Skip to content

OPPENHEIMER & CO INC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 822581, NEW YORK, NY

OPPENHEIMER & CO INC reported $8,198,968,745 across 1,646 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-09-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2025-11-06. Its ten largest share positions make up 20.74% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0000822581-25-000003

Period
2025-09-30
Reported value
$8.2B
Holdings
1,646
Top 10 weight
20.74%
New
148
Sold out
105

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
PLadded+851,937$11.1M
PAASadded+233,297$9.04M
GLDMnew+111,989$8.56M
ASTSadded+172,759$8.48M
AIRRadded+86,173$8.33M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
NVDAreduced-96,378-$18M
VODreduced-1,074,045-$12.5M
Creduced-97,137-$9.86M
MAG SILVER CORPexited-424,990-$8.98M
SPYreduced-12,000-$7.99M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q3 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0000822581-25-000003, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $8,198,968,745, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
MUJBLACKROCK MUNIHLDGS NJ QLTYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 16,095 shares; 2025Q1: 26,100 shares; 2025Q2: 32,365 shares; 2025Q3: 19,293 shares 19,293$224K<0.01%-13,072Timeline
INGING GROEP N.V.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,534 shares 8,534$223K<0.01%newTimeline
QQQHNEOS ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,050 shares; 2025Q3: 4,065 shares 4,065$221K<0.01%+15Timeline
MDPEDIATRIX MEDICAL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,600 shares; 2024Q4: 20,300 shares; 2025Q1: 18,650 shares; 2025Q2: 16,654 shares; 2025Q3: 13,154 shares 13,154$220K<0.01%-3,500Timeline
NSPINSPERITY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,044 shares; 2024Q4: 4,502 shares; 2025Q1: 4,456 shares; 2025Q2: 4,456 shares; 2025Q3: 4,456 shares 4,456$219K<0.01%0Timeline
GENIGENIUS SPORTS LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 66,885 shares; 2024Q4: 13,891 shares; 2025Q1: 13,400 shares; 2025Q2: 10,400 shares; 2025Q3: 17,700 shares 17,700$219K<0.01%+7,300Timeline
TRTOOTSIE ROLL INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,218 shares 5,218$219K<0.01%newTimeline
PDPAGERDUTY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,650 shares; 2024Q4: 22,305 shares; 2025Q1: 20,850 shares; 2025Q2: 19,000 shares; 2025Q3: 13,200 shares 13,200$218K<0.01%-5,800Timeline
LEGLEGGETT & PLATT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,621 shares; 2024Q4: 22,501 shares; 2025Q1: 24,501 shares; 2025Q2: 24,501 shares; 2025Q3: 24,501 shares 24,501$218K<0.01%0Timeline
CRNXCRINETICS PHARMACEUTICALS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,469 shares; 2024Q4: 5,444 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,197 shares 5,197$216K<0.01%newTimeline
SDOGALPS ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,556 shares; 2025Q2: 3,573 shares; 2025Q3: 3,590 shares 3,590$216K<0.01%+17Timeline
CRCRANE COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,166 shares; 2025Q3: 1,166 shares 1,166$215K<0.01%0Timeline
LQDHISHARES U S ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,295 shares 2,295$215K<0.01%newTimeline
BIZDVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,124 shares; 2024Q4: 17,124 shares; 2025Q1: 14,347 shares; 2025Q2: 14,347 shares; 2025Q3: 14,347 shares 14,347$214K<0.01%0Timeline
UBSUBS GROUP AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,779 shares; 2024Q4: 8,517 shares; 2025Q1: 8,472 shares; 2025Q2: 6,591 shares; 2025Q3: 5,225 shares 5,225$214K<0.01%-1,366Timeline
AGOASSURED GUARANTY LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,648 shares; 2024Q4: 2,656 shares; 2025Q1: 2,705 shares; 2025Q2: 2,575 shares; 2025Q3: 2,524 shares 2,524$214K<0.01%-51Timeline
FLGFLAGSTAR BANK NATIONAL ASSOCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,732 shares; 2024Q4: 15,832 shares; 2025Q1: 19,314 shares; 2025Q2: 18,442 shares; 2025Q3: 18,487 shares 18,487$214K<0.01%+45Timeline
FTFFRANKLIN LTD DURATION INCOMEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 32,407 shares; 2024Q4: 28,261 shares; 2025Q1: 29,371 shares; 2025Q2: 29,867 shares; 2025Q3: 33,502 shares 33,502$213K<0.01%+3,635Timeline
NMZNUVEEN MUN HIGH INCOME OPPORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,794 shares; 2024Q4: 15,906 shares; 2025Q1: 15,962 shares; 2025Q2: 16,053 shares; 2025Q3: 20,132 shares 20,132$213K<0.01%+4,079Timeline
DSGXDESCARTES SYS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,456 shares; 2024Q4: 2,462 shares; 2025Q1: 2,540 shares; 2025Q2: 2,362 shares; 2025Q3: 2,261 shares 2,261$213K<0.01%-101Timeline
IBDYISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,110 shares 8,110$213K<0.01%newTimeline
TXG10X GENOMICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,294 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 18,184 shares 18,184$213K<0.01%newTimeline
HLNHALEON PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,550 shares; 2024Q4: 22,798 shares; 2025Q1: 25,362 shares; 2025Q2: 23,911 shares; 2025Q3: 23,644 shares 23,644$212K<0.01%-267Timeline
HHYATT HOTELS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,468 shares; 2024Q4: 1,468 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,483 shares; 2025Q3: 1,491 shares 1,491$212K<0.01%+8Timeline
AWRAMER STATES WTR COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,865 shares 2,865$210K<0.01%newTimeline
CARTMAPLEBEAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,090 shares; 2024Q4: 16,408 shares; 2025Q1: 29,692 shares; 2025Q2: 22,844 shares; 2025Q3: 5,714 shares 5,714$210K<0.01%-17,130Timeline
VFCV F CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 95,559 shares; 2024Q4: 89,952 shares; 2025Q1: 78,293 shares; 2025Q2: 25,634 shares; 2025Q3: 14,445 shares 14,445$208K<0.01%-11,189Timeline
IDCCINTERDIGITAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,300 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 603 shares 603$208K<0.01%newTimeline
DFEBFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,527 shares; 2025Q3: 4,470 shares 4,470$208K<0.01%-57Timeline
MSCIMSCI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 355 shares; 2024Q4: 348 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 357 shares; 2025Q3: 364 shares 364$207K<0.01%+7Timeline
FWONKLIBERTY MEDIA CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,975 shares 1,975$206K<0.01%newTimeline
FTQIFIRST TR EXCHANGE TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares 10,000$206K<0.01%0Timeline
CCCHEMOURS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,008 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,982 shares 12,982$206K<0.01%newTimeline
STTSTATE STR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,767 shares 1,767$205K<0.01%newTimeline
CGMSCAPITAL GRP FIXED INCM ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,380 shares 7,380$205K<0.01%newTimeline
RIGTRANSOCEAN LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 68,266 shares; 2024Q4: 76,353 shares; 2025Q1: 69,508 shares; 2025Q2: 70,008 shares; 2025Q3: 65,558 shares 65,558$205K<0.01%-4,450Timeline
ZMZOOM COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,448 shares; 2024Q4: 8,235 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,475 shares 2,475$204K<0.01%newTimeline
XNIEXVIRTUS EQUITY & CONV INCM FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,123 shares 8,123$204K<0.01%newTimeline
FDDFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: 12,579 shares 12,579$203K<0.01%+2,579Timeline
XMHQINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,922 shares 1,922$202K<0.01%newTimeline
KSSKOHLS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13,112 shares 13,112$202K<0.01%newTimeline
DFIVDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,991 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,307 shares; 2025Q2: 5,307 shares; 2025Q3: 4,363 shares 4,363$201K<0.01%-944Timeline
DGREWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,000 shares 7,000$201K<0.01%newTimeline
BSCYINVESCO EXCH TRD SLF IDX FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 9,642 shares; 2025Q3: 9,545 shares 9,545$201K<0.01%-97Timeline
NSANATIONAL STORAGE AFFILIATESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,193 shares; 2024Q4: 11,128 shares; 2025Q1: 7,123 shares; 2025Q2: 7,673 shares; 2025Q3: 6,638 shares 6,638$201K<0.01%-1,035Timeline
XWIAXWESTERN ASSET INFLT LNK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,600 shares; 2024Q4: 20,600 shares; 2025Q1: 23,773 shares; 2025Q2: 23,821 shares; 2025Q3: 23,821 shares 23,821$201K<0.01%0Timeline
ONONON HLDG AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,661 shares; 2024Q4: 10,141 shares; 2025Q1: 8,787 shares; 2025Q2: 16,626 shares; 2025Q3: 4,736 shares 4,736$201K<0.01%-11,890Timeline
RGENREPLIGEN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,500 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,500 shares 1,500$201K<0.01%newTimeline
EIMEATON VANCE MUN BD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 12,845 shares; 2025Q1: 29,353 shares; 2025Q2: 29,386 shares; 2025Q3: 19,984 shares 19,984$199K<0.01%-9,402Timeline
BITOPROSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,371 shares; 2024Q4: 11,637 shares; 2025Q1: 16,215 shares; 2025Q2: 12,212 shares; 2025Q3: 10,077 shares 10,077$198K<0.01%-2,135Timeline
MFICMIDCAP FINANCIAL INVSTMNT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 16,387 shares; 2025Q1: 15,443 shares; 2025Q2: 15,743 shares; 2025Q3: 16,063 shares 16,063$193K<0.01%+320Timeline
IEPICAHN ENTERPRISES LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,234 shares; 2024Q4: 20,371 shares; 2025Q1: 18,452 shares; 2025Q2: 19,730 shares; 2025Q3: 22,768 shares 22,768$192K<0.01%+3,038Timeline
BGXBLACKSTONE LONG SHORT CR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,041 shares; 2024Q4: 19,900 shares; 2025Q1: 19,900 shares; 2025Q2: 19,900 shares; 2025Q3: 15,800 shares 15,800$190K<0.01%-4,100Timeline
MRCCMONROE CAP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,775 shares; 2024Q4: 36,474 shares; 2025Q1: 35,888 shares; 2025Q2: 33,163 shares; 2025Q3: 26,772 shares 26,772$188K<0.01%-6,391Timeline
MINABERDEEN INTER INCOME FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 98,979 shares; 2024Q4: 98,979 shares; 2025Q1: 70,000 shares; 2025Q2: 70,000 shares; 2025Q3: 70,000 shares 70,000$188K<0.01%0Timeline
AQSTAQUESTIVE THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 33,532 shares 33,532$187K<0.01%newTimeline
XETYXEATON VANCE TAX-MANAGED DIVEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 15,082 shares; 2025Q1: 19,851 shares; 2025Q2: 19,877 shares; 2025Q3: 11,700 shares 11,700$186K<0.01%-8,177Timeline
PFXFVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,350 shares 10,350$184K<0.01%newTimeline
ESBAEMPIRE ST RLTY OP L PQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,692 shares; 2024Q4: 24,692 shares; 2025Q1: 24,692 shares; 2025Q2: 24,692 shares; 2025Q3: 24,692 shares 24,692$184K<0.01%0Timeline
NOKNOKIA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,548 shares; 2024Q4: 22,616 shares; 2025Q1: 339,925 shares; 2025Q2: 68,405 shares; 2025Q3: 37,912 shares 37,912$182K<0.01%-30,493Timeline
PMOFRANKLIN MUN OPPORTUNITIES TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 50,209 shares; 2024Q4: 19,496 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 17,646 shares; 2025Q3: 17,646 shares 17,646$182K<0.01%0Timeline
DMOWESTERN ASSET MTG DEFINED OPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,500 shares; 2024Q4: 15,500 shares; 2025Q1: 15,500 shares; 2025Q2: 15,500 shares; 2025Q3: 15,500 shares 15,500$182K<0.01%0Timeline
KTFDWS MUN INCOME TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 19,339 shares; 2025Q3: 19,602 shares 19,602$180K<0.01%+263Timeline
BGHBARINGS GLOBAL SHORT DURATIOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,543 shares 11,543$178K<0.01%newTimeline
SBETSHARPLINK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,367 shares 10,367$176K<0.01%newTimeline
XCHYXCALAMOS CONV & HIGH INCOME FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,098 shares; 2024Q4: 24,415 shares; 2025Q1: 22,167 shares; 2025Q2: 21,192 shares; 2025Q3: 15,715 shares 15,715$176K<0.01%-5,477Timeline
NBNIOCORP DEVS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 26,300 shares 26,300$176K<0.01%newTimeline
JOBYJOBY AVIATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,853 shares 10,853$175K<0.01%newTimeline
HSTHOST HOTELS & RESORTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,105 shares 10,105$172K<0.01%newTimeline
XBGYXBLACKROCK ENHANCED INTL DIVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,868 shares; 2024Q4: 29,312 shares; 2025Q1: 29,579 shares; 2025Q2: 28,973 shares; 2025Q3: 29,347 shares 29,347$169K<0.01%+374Timeline
MMDNYLIM MACKAY DEFINEDTERM MUNQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,700 shares; 2025Q2: 11,000 shares; 2025Q3: 11,000 shares 11,000$166K<0.01%0Timeline
RMTROYCE MICRO-CAP TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 14,675 shares; 2025Q2: 15,687 shares; 2025Q3: 15,956 shares 15,956$166K<0.01%+269Timeline
CHWCALAMOS GBL DYN INCOME FUNDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,872 shares; 2024Q4: 16,012 shares; 2025Q1: 17,152 shares; 2025Q2: 23,461 shares; 2025Q3: 21,878 shares 21,878$165K<0.01%-1,583Timeline
CLFCLEVELAND-CLIFFS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 299,104 shares; 2024Q4: 208,123 shares; 2025Q1: 210,894 shares; 2025Q2: 28,855 shares; 2025Q3: 13,497 shares 13,497$165K<0.01%-15,358Timeline
HQLABRDN LIFE SCIENCES INVESTORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,598 shares; 2024Q4: 19,598 shares; 2025Q1: 28,713 shares; 2025Q2: 29,633 shares; 2025Q3: 10,484 shares 10,484$163K<0.01%-19,149Timeline
SERVSERVE ROBOTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 20,777 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 56,875 shares; 2025Q3: 13,700 shares 13,700$159K<0.01%-43,175Timeline
JBSJBS N.V.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,635 shares 10,635$159K<0.01%newTimeline
SLRCSLR INVESTMENT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 37,803 shares; 2025Q2: 53,726 shares; 2025Q3: 10,239 shares 10,239$157K<0.01%-43,487Timeline
IAGIAMGOLD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,220 shares; 2024Q4: 12,085 shares; 2025Q1: 12,085 shares; 2025Q2: 12,085 shares; 2025Q3: 12,085 shares 12,085$156K<0.01%0Timeline
AGFIRST MAJESTIC SILVER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,255 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11,755 shares; 2025Q2: 12,655 shares; 2025Q3: 12,655 shares 12,655$156K<0.01%0Timeline
NDMONUVEEN DYNAMIC MUN OPPORTUNIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 12,850 shares; 2025Q1: 14,917 shares; 2025Q2: 14,917 shares; 2025Q3: 14,917 shares 14,917$155K<0.01%0Timeline
AVKADVENT CONV & INCOME FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,297 shares; 2024Q4: 10,697 shares; 2025Q1: 12,034 shares; 2025Q2: 12,040 shares; 2025Q3: 12,046 shares 12,046$154K<0.01%+6Timeline
KOPNKOPIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 58,000 shares; 2024Q4: 58,000 shares; 2025Q1: 58,000 shares; 2025Q2: 63,000 shares; 2025Q3: 63,000 shares 63,000$153K<0.01%0Timeline
XMVFXBLACKROCK MUNIVEST FUNDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 15,524 shares; 2025Q2: 17,924 shares; 2025Q3: 21,924 shares 21,924$150K<0.01%+4,000Timeline
KIOKKR INCOME OPPORTUNITIES FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,781 shares 11,781$148K<0.01%newTimeline
AUPHAURINIA PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,710 shares; 2024Q4: 14,410 shares; 2025Q1: 13,410 shares; 2025Q2: 13,420 shares; 2025Q3: 13,420 shares 13,420$148K<0.01%0Timeline
DYNDYNE THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 40,091 shares; 2024Q4: 34,715 shares; 2025Q1: 34,936 shares; 2025Q2: 34,674 shares; 2025Q3: 11,364 shares 11,364$144K<0.01%-23,310Timeline
XMVTXBLACKROCK MUNIVEST FUND IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13,444 shares 13,444$143K<0.01%newTimeline
FRSHFRESHWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,600 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11,900 shares; 2025Q2: 11,900 shares; 2025Q3: 11,900 shares 11,900$140K<0.01%0Timeline
HLHECLA MINING COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,867 shares 10,867$131K<0.01%newTimeline
CXCEMEX SAB DE CVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,926 shares; 2024Q4: 11,926 shares; 2025Q1: 14,431 shares; 2025Q2: 14,439 shares; 2025Q3: 14,427 shares 14,427$130K<0.01%-12Timeline
BBDBANCO BRADESCO S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 38,370 shares 38,370$130K<0.01%newTimeline
LUMNLUMEN TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 35,928 shares; 2024Q4: 39,037 shares; 2025Q1: 23,821 shares; 2025Q2: 20,771 shares; 2025Q3: 20,771 shares 20,771$127K<0.01%0Timeline
IIMINVESCO VALUE MUN INCOME TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 13,834 shares; 2025Q2: 12,727 shares; 2025Q3: 10,083 shares 10,083$127K<0.01%-2,644Timeline
SPRYARS PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 15,014 shares; 2025Q2: 12,514 shares; 2025Q3: 12,514 shares 12,514$126K<0.01%0Timeline
GNWGENWORTH FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 39,300 shares; 2024Q4: 44,300 shares; 2025Q1: 44,300 shares; 2025Q2: 41,800 shares; 2025Q3: 14,100 shares 14,100$125K<0.01%-27,700Timeline
ASGLIBERTY ALL-STAR GROWTH FD IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,300 shares; 2024Q4: 11,300 shares; 2025Q1: 21,594 shares; 2025Q2: 22,003 shares; 2025Q3: 22,484 shares 22,484$125K<0.01%+481Timeline
CLBCORE LABORATORIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,087 shares; 2024Q4: 10,087 shares; 2025Q1: 10,087 shares; 2025Q2: 10,087 shares; 2025Q3: 10,087 shares 10,087$125K<0.01%0Timeline
BWGBRANDYWINEGBL GBL INCM OPP FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 13,603 shares; 2025Q2: 14,266 shares; 2025Q3: 14,266 shares 14,266$124K<0.01%0Timeline
APPSDIGITAL TURBINE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29,300 shares; 2024Q4: 37,726 shares; 2025Q1: 37,698 shares; 2025Q2: 30,700 shares; 2025Q3: 18,783 shares 18,783$120K<0.01%-11,917Timeline
LUNRINTUITIVE MACHINES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 90,150 shares; 2025Q1: 14,931 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,016 shares 11,016$116K<0.01%newTimeline
LYGLLOYDS BANKING GROUP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 17,711 shares; 2025Q2: 22,659 shares; 2025Q3: 25,339 shares 25,339$115K<0.01%+2,680Timeline
XEVVXEATON VANCE LIMITED DURATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,686 shares; 2024Q4: 11,833 shares; 2025Q1: 10,969 shares; 2025Q2: 11,111 shares; 2025Q3: 11,253 shares 11,253$114K<0.01%+142Timeline
PRTAPROTHENA CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 18,595 shares; 2025Q3: 11,660 shares 11,660$114K<0.01%-6,935Timeline
LABSTANDARD BIOTOOLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 86,600 shares; 2025Q2: 86,600 shares; 2025Q3: 86,600 shares 86,600$113K<0.01%0Timeline
PTONPELOTON INTERACTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 16,060 shares; 2025Q1: 10,010 shares; 2025Q2: 12,260 shares; 2025Q3: 12,210 shares 12,210$110K<0.01%-50Timeline
SGSWEETGREEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,483 shares; 2024Q4: 26,445 shares; 2025Q1: 48,070 shares; 2025Q2: 25,175 shares; 2025Q3: 13,200 shares 13,200$105K<0.01%-11,975Timeline
BTGB2GOLD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 21,000 shares 21,000$104K<0.01%newTimeline
AEGAEGON LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,301 shares; 2024Q4: 14,784 shares; 2025Q1: 14,784 shares; 2025Q2: 12,967 shares; 2025Q3: 12,967 shares 12,967$104K<0.01%0Timeline
XGLQXCLOUGH GLOBAL EQUITY FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 13,376 shares; 2025Q2: 13,376 shares; 2025Q3: 13,376 shares 13,376$102K<0.01%0Timeline
PANLPANGAEA LOGISTICS SOLUTION LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12,300 shares; 2025Q2: 18,500 shares; 2025Q3: 20,000 shares 20,000$102K<0.01%+1,500Timeline
XEADXALLSPRING INCOME OPPORTUNITQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 14,344 shares 14,344$101K<0.01%newTimeline
FTFRANKLIN UNVL TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,720 shares; 2025Q2: 11,795 shares; 2025Q3: 11,795 shares 11,795$94.8K<0.01%0Timeline
TERNTERNS PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,466 shares 12,466$93.6K<0.01%newTimeline
TCPCBLACKROCK TCP CAPITAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 34,298 shares; 2024Q4: 17,000 shares; 2025Q1: 16,900 shares; 2025Q2: 13,900 shares; 2025Q3: 13,500 shares 13,500$83.7K<0.01%-400Timeline
DEFTDEFI TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 36,608 shares; 2025Q3: 39,329 shares 39,329$83K<0.01%+2,721Timeline
OCGNOCUGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 36,155 shares; 2024Q4: 36,155 shares; 2025Q1: 36,155 shares; 2025Q2: 43,805 shares; 2025Q3: 43,805 shares 43,805$71.4K<0.01%0Timeline
INDIINDIE SEMICONDUCTOR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,720 shares; 2024Q4: 20,970 shares; 2025Q1: 17,720 shares; 2025Q2: 17,420 shares; 2025Q3: 17,375 shares 17,375$70.7K<0.01%-45Timeline
ALMALMONTY INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,000 shares 11,000$66.3K<0.01%newTimeline
TVGRUPO TELEVISA S A BQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 35,242 shares; 2024Q4: 34,678 shares; 2025Q1: 33,802 shares; 2025Q2: 33,602 shares; 2025Q3: 24,602 shares 24,602$66.2K<0.01%-9,000Timeline
XNROXNEUBERGER R/EST SECS INC FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 17,881 shares; 2025Q1: 17,881 shares; 2025Q2: 18,226 shares; 2025Q3: 18,753 shares 18,753$60.6K<0.01%+527Timeline
MGFABERDEEN GOVT MARKETS INCOMEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29,129 shares; 2024Q4: 29,129 shares; 2025Q1: 31,131 shares; 2025Q2: 30,417 shares; 2025Q3: 19,222 shares 19,222$60K<0.01%-11,195Timeline
LACLITHIUM AMERS CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,499 shares 10,499$59.9K<0.01%newTimeline
RRRICHTECH ROBOTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13,300 shares 13,300$57.1K<0.01%newTimeline
SVRASAVARA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 115,604 shares; 2024Q4: 15,600 shares; 2025Q1: 15,600 shares; 2025Q2: 15,500 shares; 2025Q3: 15,500 shares 15,500$55.3K<0.01%0Timeline
WITWIPRO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,500 shares; 2024Q4: 21,000 shares; 2025Q1: 21,000 shares; 2025Q2: 21,000 shares; 2025Q3: 21,000 shares 21,000$55.2K<0.01%0Timeline
XJQCXNUVEEN CR STRATEGIES INCOMEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11,619 shares; 2025Q2: 10,147 shares; 2025Q3: 10,147 shares 10,147$53.5K<0.01%0Timeline
MPTMEDICAL PROPERTIES TRUST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,500 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 16,419 shares; 2025Q2: 16,072 shares; 2025Q3: 10,392 shares 10,392$52.7K<0.01%-5,680Timeline
XDHYXCREDIT SUISSE HIGH YIELD CREQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,255 shares; 2024Q4: 25,255 shares; 2025Q1: 25,255 shares; 2025Q2: 25,255 shares; 2025Q3: 25,255 shares 25,255$52K<0.01%0Timeline
EVTLVERTICAL AEROSPACE LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares 10,000$51.9K<0.01%newTimeline
VVRINVESCO SR INCOME TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13,697 shares 13,697$47.4K<0.01%newTimeline
CLVTCLARIVATE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 43,500 shares; 2025Q1: 34,000 shares; 2025Q2: 22,000 shares; 2025Q3: 12,000 shares 12,000$46K<0.01%-10,000Timeline
ABEVAMBEV SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 799,552 shares; 2024Q4: 774,359 shares; 2025Q1: 18,627 shares; 2025Q2: 20,487 shares; 2025Q3: 20,487 shares 20,487$45.7K<0.01%0Timeline
PSECPROSPECT CAP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 17,078 shares; 2025Q2: 15,878 shares; 2025Q3: 15,878 shares 15,878$43.7K<0.01%0Timeline
LRMRLARIMAR THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares 10,000$32.3K<0.01%0Timeline
LXRXLEXICON PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 20,100 shares; 2025Q2: 23,500 shares; 2025Q3: 23,500 shares 23,500$31.7K<0.01%0Timeline
PLUGPLUG PWR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 11,636 shares; 2025Q1: 11,611 shares; 2025Q2: 11,836 shares; 2025Q3: 11,836 shares 11,836$27.6K<0.01%0Timeline
ARAYACCURAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,000 shares; 2024Q4: 11,000 shares; 2025Q1: 11,000 shares; 2025Q2: 16,000 shares; 2025Q3: 16,000 shares 16,000$26.7K<0.01%0Timeline
TILRAY INCTILRAY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 14,256 shares 14,256$24.7K<0.01%new
WRNWESTERN COPPER & GOLD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,000 shares; 2024Q4: 10,000 shares; 2025Q1: 10,869 shares; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares 10,000$19.7K<0.01%0Timeline
SEEDORIGIN AGRITECH LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,000 shares; 2024Q4: 15,000 shares; 2025Q1: 15,000 shares; 2025Q2: 15,000 shares; 2025Q3: 15,000 shares 15,000$18.1K<0.01%0Timeline
MLSSMILESTONE SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 42,500 shares; 2024Q4: 42,500 shares; 2025Q1: 42,500 shares; 2025Q2: 37,500 shares; 2025Q3: 37,500 shares 37,500$17K<0.01%0Timeline
OTLKOUTLOOK THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 13,500 shares; 2025Q2: 14,700 shares; 2025Q3: 13,000 shares 13,000$13.8K<0.01%-1,700Timeline
ALLOALLOGENE THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,500 shares; 2024Q4: 10,500 shares; 2025Q1: 10,500 shares; 2025Q2: 10,500 shares; 2025Q3: 10,500 shares 10,500$13K<0.01%0Timeline
BARKBARK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,500 shares; 2024Q4: 11,500 shares; 2025Q1: 11,500 shares; 2025Q2: 11,500 shares; 2025Q3: 11,500 shares 11,500$9.55K<0.01%0Timeline
COHEN & STEERS INFRASTRUCTURCOHEN & STEERS INFRASTRUCTURQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 32,775 shares 32,775$2.56K<0.01%new

Sold out in Q3 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

The largest 100 of 105. All 105

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
MAG SILVER CORPMAG SILVER CORP424,990$8.98Mshares
WWDWOODWARD INC22,818$5.59Mshares
DAPRFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VI67,410$2.54Mshares
AERAERCAP HOLDINGS NV19,318$2.26Mshares
HUBSHUBSPOT INC3,062$1.7Mshares
KCESPDR SERIES TRUST11,507$1.67Mshares
CMCANADIAN IMPERIAL BANK OF CO22,252$1.58Mshares
CVNACARVANA CO4,508$1.52Mshares
EPOLISHARES TR46,695$1.51Mshares
TSEMTOWER SEMICONDUCTOR LTD33,100$1.43Mshares
DWASINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II16,784$1.42Mshares
HESS CORPHESS CORP10,065$1.39Mshares
BCBPBCB BANCORP INC151,982$1.28Mshares
IHFISHARES TR25,660$1.25Mshares
EXASEXACT SCIENCES CORP22,365$1.19Mshares
EWZISHARES INC38,509$1.11Mshares
OXFORD LANE CAP CORPOXFORD LANE CAP CORP260,956$1.1Mshares
IBTGISHARES TR45,174$1.04Mshares
IBTHISHARES TR45,344$1.02Mshares
XHBSPDR SERIES TRUST9,807$967Kshares
BALLBALL CORP16,425$921Kshares
QQEWFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FD6,742$920Kshares
COPXGLOBAL X FDS20,227$910Kshares
URNMSPROTT FDS TR18,777$900Kshares
EMBJEMBRAER S.A.13,857$789Kshares
CNCCENTENE CORP DEL14,341$778Kshares
Veru IncVeru Inc1,313,021$764Kshares
GFEBFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VI19,556$762Kshares
LGOVFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FD35,519$761Kshares
DAVEDAVE INC2,756$740Kshares
DRSLEONARDO DRS INC15,759$732Kshares
GDXJVANECK ETF TRUST9,565$646Kshares
MIND MEDICINE MINDMED INCMIND MEDICINE MINDMED INC98,336$638Kshares
SHAKSHAKE SHACK INC4,135$581Kshares
EATBRINKER INTL INC3,086$556Kshares
SQMSOCIEDAD QUIMICA Y MINERA DE15,374$542Kshares
BWXSPDR SERIES TRUST22,885$538Kshares
XRMMXRIVERNORTH MANAGED DUR MUN I38,406$515Kshares
VETVERMILION ENERGY INC70,264$512Kshares
ARKGARK ETF TR19,816$483Kshares
PRGPROG HOLDINGS INC15,269$448Kshares
FTITECHNIPFMC PLC12,904$444Kshares
VERITEX HLDGS INCVERITEX HLDGS INC16,900$441Kshares
ACLSAXCELIS TECHNOLOGIES INC6,256$436Kshares
ARANTERO RESOURCES CORP10,771$434Kshares
RALRALLIANT CORP8,781$426Kshares
VIRTVIRTU FINL INC9,140$409Kshares
ARIS WATER SOLUTIONS INCARIS WATER SOLUTIONS INC17,113$405Kshares
PAPIMORGAN STANLEY ETF TRUST15,950$403Kshares
ETGEATON VANCE TX ADV GLBL DIV18,828$394Kshares
VIPER ENERGY INC-CL AVIPER ENERGY INC-CL A10,036$383Kshares
HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE CHEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE C6,073$358Kshares
SMGSCOTTS MIRACLE-GRO CO5,372$354Kshares
CWENCLEARWAY ENERGY INC10,902$349Kshares
CVSACOVISTA INC2,675$340Kshares
IYTISHARES TR4,780$328Kshares
CDNSCADENCE DESIGN SYSTEM INC1,054$325Kshares
SRADSPORTRADAR GROUP AG11,488$323Kshares
CRDOCREDO TECHNOLOGY GROUP HOLDI3,357$311Kshares
OPYOPPENHEIMER HLDGS INC4,500$296Kshares
AMZAETFIS SER TR I6,737$292Kshares
EWPISHARES INC6,601$291Kshares
UTIUNIVERSAL TECHNICAL INST INC8,528$289Kshares
ZIONZIONS BANCORPORATION NATL AS5,500$286Kshares
JLLJONES LANG LASALLE INC1,110$284Kshares
OZKBANK OZK LITTLE ROCK ARK5,818$274Kshares
IFNABERDEEN INDIA FD INC14,908$246Kshares
MRNAMODERNA INC8,888$245Kshares
TOWNTOWNEBANK PORTSMOUTH VA7,113$243Kshares
AGCOAGCO CORP2,325$240Kshares
BUDANHEUSER BUSCH INBEV SA NV3,456$237Kshares
SLMSLM CORP7,190$236Kshares
LNTHLANTHEUS HLDGS INC2,856$234Kshares
SUSAISHARES TR1,800$228Kshares
CPERUNITED STS COMMODITY INDEX F7,018$222Kshares
VRSKVERISK ANALYTICS INC703$219Kshares
IBNICICI BK LTD6,382$215Kshares
NNNNNN REIT INC4,804$207Kshares
LTHLIFE TIME GROUP HOLDINGS INC6,800$206Kshares
UTLUNITIL CORP3,925$205Kshares
OSKOSHKOSH CORP1,787$203Kshares
FLUTFLUTTER ENTMT PLC709$203Kshares
OECORION S.A.19,300$202Kshares
ARKFARK ETF TR4,006$201Kshares
ACWXISHARES TR3,293$201Kshares
TMCTMC THE METALS COMPANY INC25,320$167Kshares
PARAMOUNT GLOBALPARAMOUNT GLOBAL12,319$159Kshares
CRFCORNERSTONE TOTAL RETURN FD19,500$151Kshares
JSPRJASPER THERAPEUTICS INC26,656$148Kshares
OFIXORTHOFIX MED INC13,200$147Kshares
RABROOKFIELD REAL ASSETS INCOM10,837$145Kshares
NUVNUVEEN MUN VALUE FD INC14,988$130Kshares
CLMCORNERSTONE STRATEGIC INVEST15,966$130Kshares
APLEAPPLE HOSPITALITY REIT INC10,800$126Kshares
GLOBAL MED REIT INCGLOBAL MED REIT INC18,017$125Kshares
ETJEATON VANCE RISK-MANAGED DIV13,142$119Kshares
MMUWESTERN ASSET MANAGED MUNS F11,035$109Kshares
FLNCFLUENCE ENERGY INC14,300$96Kshares
ONDSONDAS INC27,893$53.6Kshares
MDXHMDXHEALTH SA20,000$44.2Kshares

How Q3 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0000822581-25-000003 base2025-11-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set