Skip to content

Oakwell Private Wealth Management, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1844024, Austin, TX

Oakwell Private Wealth Management, LLC reported $535,653,797 across 80 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-01-30. Its ten largest share positions make up 75.34% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001941040-26-000059

Changes against Q3 2025 are not shown: its report omitted holdings under a confidential treatment request (78 positions on file), so every position would read as new.

The filing omits holdings under a confidential treatment request (H8). A later amendment may add them.

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$536M
Holdings
80
Top 10 weight
75.34%
New
Sold out

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001941040-26-000059, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $535,653,797, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 393,193 shares; 2024Q4: 421,897 shares; 2025Q1: 441,731 shares; 2025Q2: 494,910 shares; 2025Q3: 516,621 shares; 2025Q4: 540,662 shares 540,662$181M33.84%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
VEAVANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 761,448 shares; 2024Q4: 845,496 shares; 2025Q1: 880,800 shares; 2025Q2: 964,295 shares; 2025Q3: 1,008,574 shares; 2025Q4: 1,049,888 shares 1,049,888$65.6M12.24%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
DFEMDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,131,252 shares; 2024Q4: 925,281 shares; 2025Q1: 922,083 shares; 2025Q2: 1,005,577 shares; 2025Q3: 1,029,459 shares; 2025Q4: 1,062,006 shares 1,062,006$35.1M6.56%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
IJRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 154,656 shares; 2024Q4: 172,589 shares; 2025Q1: 181,837 shares; 2025Q2: 204,615 shares; 2025Q3: 210,997 shares; 2025Q4: 221,021 shares 221,021$26.6M4.96%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
AVUVAMERICAN CENTY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 159,761 shares; 2024Q4: 177,332 shares; 2025Q1: 187,251 shares; 2025Q2: 215,334 shares; 2025Q3: 226,146 shares; 2025Q4: 238,465 shares 238,465$24.3M4.54%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
ITOTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 127,204 shares; 2024Q4: 126,645 shares; 2025Q1: 117,119 shares; 2025Q2: 116,875 shares; 2025Q3: 115,434 shares; 2025Q4: 115,288 shares 115,288$17.1M3.2%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
AVDVAMERICAN CENTY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 133,366 shares; 2024Q4: 146,260 shares; 2025Q1: 154,296 shares; 2025Q2: 170,192 shares; 2025Q3: 175,011 shares; 2025Q4: 176,947 shares 176,947$16.6M3.1%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
DFGXDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 261,830 shares; 2025Q4: 292,994 shares 292,994$15.4M2.88%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 38,312 shares; 2024Q4: 38,417 shares; 2025Q1: 42,039 shares; 2025Q2: 42,902 shares; 2025Q3: 42,668 shares; 2025Q4: 59,486 shares 59,486$11.1M2.07%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
SCHRSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 127,680 shares; 2024Q4: 296,026 shares; 2025Q1: 318,396 shares; 2025Q2: 348,994 shares; 2025Q3: 375,927 shares; 2025Q4: 415,988 shares 415,988$10.4M1.95%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
VCSHVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 79,534 shares; 2024Q4: 93,999 shares; 2025Q1: 99,472 shares; 2025Q2: 109,293 shares; 2025Q3: 107,182 shares; 2025Q4: 116,169 shares 116,169$9.26M1.73%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
SCHOSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 336,282 shares; 2025Q4: 371,523 shares 371,523$9.05M1.69%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
SCHXSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 112,427 shares; 2024Q4: 332,563 shares; 2025Q1: 329,066 shares; 2025Q2: 328,190 shares; 2025Q3: 327,846 shares; 2025Q4: 327,846 shares 327,846$8.82M1.65%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
JMUBJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 143,273 shares; 2025Q2: 150,167 shares; 2025Q3: 161,016 shares; 2025Q4: 168,523 shares 168,523$8.51M1.59%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
VCITVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 124,088 shares; 2024Q4: 142,064 shares; 2025Q1: 152,505 shares; 2025Q2: 166,505 shares; 2025Q3: 90,736 shares; 2025Q4: 98,848 shares 98,848$8.28M1.55%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
IEFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 89,823 shares; 2024Q4: 88,606 shares; 2025Q1: 85,926 shares; 2025Q2: 85,850 shares; 2025Q3: 83,891 shares; 2025Q4: 83,586 shares 83,586$7.48M1.4%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,061 shares; 2024Q4: 9,851 shares; 2025Q1: 9,590 shares; 2025Q2: 9,995 shares; 2025Q3: 9,983 shares; 2025Q4: 10,038 shares 10,038$6.17M1.15%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
VWOVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 114,790 shares; 2024Q4: 111,671 shares; 2025Q1: 106,998 shares; 2025Q2: 104,938 shares; 2025Q3: 104,843 shares; 2025Q4: 104,498 shares 104,498$5.62M1.05%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,979 shares; 2024Q4: 6,979 shares; 2025Q1: 6,927 shares; 2025Q2: 6,627 shares; 2025Q3: 6,627 shares; 2025Q4: 6,645 shares 6,645$4.55M0.85%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,513 shares; 2024Q4: 5,761 shares; 2025Q1: 7,127 shares; 2025Q2: 7,423 shares; 2025Q3: 7,327 shares; 2025Q4: 7,720 shares 7,720$3.73M0.7%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,916 shares; 2024Q4: 7,231 shares; 2025Q1: 7,488 shares; 2025Q2: 8,367 shares; 2025Q3: 8,416 shares; 2025Q4: 9,058 shares 9,058$2.84M0.53%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
HYMBSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 91,588 shares; 2024Q4: 91,998 shares; 2025Q1: 92,665 shares; 2025Q2: 99,922 shares; 2025Q3: 110,734 shares; 2025Q4: 113,387 shares 113,387$2.83M0.53%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,289 shares; 2024Q4: 8,187 shares; 2025Q1: 10,797 shares; 2025Q2: 10,207 shares; 2025Q3: 9,865 shares; 2025Q4: 9,881 shares 9,881$2.69M0.5%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
IETCISHARES U S ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 26,100 shares 26,100$2.65M0.5%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,224 shares; 2024Q4: 6,473 shares; 2025Q1: 6,996 shares; 2025Q2: 7,462 shares; 2025Q3: 7,482 shares; 2025Q4: 7,999 shares 7,999$2.58M0.48%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
SCHESCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 98,825 shares; 2024Q4: 79,238 shares; 2025Q1: 70,151 shares; 2025Q2: 70,151 shares; 2025Q3: 70,151 shares; 2025Q4: 70,151 shares 70,151$2.3M0.43%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
IWMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,661 shares; 2024Q4: 9,553 shares; 2025Q1: 8,786 shares; 2025Q2: 8,986 shares; 2025Q3: 8,986 shares; 2025Q4: 9,171 shares 9,171$2.26M0.42%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
SGOVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,063 shares; 2025Q3: 12,634 shares; 2025Q4: 20,958 shares 20,958$2.1M0.39%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
SPTMSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,133 shares; 2024Q4: 27,133 shares; 2025Q1: 25,090 shares; 2025Q2: 24,974 shares; 2025Q3: 24,767 shares; 2025Q4: 24,706 shares 24,706$2.04M0.38%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
SCHASCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 32,038 shares; 2024Q4: 64,045 shares; 2025Q1: 64,045 shares; 2025Q2: 64,253 shares; 2025Q3: 64,253 shares; 2025Q4: 66,877 shares 66,877$1.9M0.36%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
EFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,965 shares; 2024Q4: 20,965 shares; 2025Q1: 18,123 shares; 2025Q2: 18,170 shares; 2025Q3: 18,123 shares; 2025Q4: 18,498 shares 18,498$1.78M0.33%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,612 shares; 2024Q4: 3,882 shares; 2025Q1: 4,325 shares; 2025Q2: 4,618 shares; 2025Q3: 4,680 shares; 2025Q4: 5,019 shares 5,019$1.76M0.33%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,808 shares; 2024Q4: 2,854 shares; 2025Q1: 3,038 shares; 2025Q2: 3,061 shares; 2025Q3: 3,063 shares; 2025Q4: 3,074 shares 3,074$1.55M0.29%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,281 shares; 2024Q4: 3,361 shares; 2025Q1: 6,741 shares; 2025Q2: 6,424 shares; 2025Q3: 6,427 shares; 2025Q4: 6,679 shares 6,679$1.54M0.29%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 518 shares; 2025Q2: 636 shares; 2025Q3: 1,712 shares; 2025Q4: 2,323 shares 2,323$1.53M0.29%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
JMSTJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 29,565 shares; 2025Q3: 29,565 shares; 2025Q4: 29,565 shares 29,565$1.51M0.28%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
MTUMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,289 shares; 2024Q4: 6,125 shares; 2025Q1: 6,090 shares; 2025Q2: 6,086 shares; 2025Q3: 6,086 shares; 2025Q4: 5,995 shares 5,995$1.5M0.28%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
SLYVSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,668 shares; 2024Q4: 16,413 shares; 2025Q1: 15,760 shares; 2025Q2: 15,760 shares; 2025Q3: 15,652 shares; 2025Q4: 15,652 shares 15,652$1.42M0.27%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,971 shares; 2025Q2: 6,132 shares; 2025Q3: 6,219 shares; 2025Q4: 7,217 shares 7,217$1.41M0.26%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,583 shares; 2024Q4: 1,691 shares; 2025Q1: 1,839 shares; 2025Q2: 2,082 shares; 2025Q3: 2,166 shares; 2025Q4: 2,060 shares 2,060$1.29M0.24%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
SCHCSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,855 shares; 2024Q4: 26,718 shares; 2025Q1: 26,422 shares; 2025Q2: 26,422 shares; 2025Q3: 26,374 shares; 2025Q4: 26,324 shares 26,324$1.2M0.22%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
SCHBSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,986 shares; 2024Q4: 47,955 shares; 2025Q1: 44,173 shares; 2025Q2: 44,173 shares; 2025Q3: 44,173 shares; 2025Q4: 43,541 shares 43,541$1.14M0.21%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 961 shares; 2025Q2: 2,638 shares; 2025Q3: 1,419 shares; 2025Q4: 2,488 shares 2,488$1.12M0.21%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
DFACDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 34,528 shares; 2024Q4: 34,528 shares; 2025Q1: 27,914 shares; 2025Q2: 27,914 shares; 2025Q3: 27,853 shares; 2025Q4: 26,857 shares 26,857$1.06M0.2%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,881 shares; 2024Q4: 7,054 shares; 2025Q1: 6,282 shares; 2025Q2: 5,550 shares; 2025Q3: 4,945 shares; 2025Q4: 4,955 shares 4,955$1.06M0.2%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,625 shares; 2025Q2: 2,937 shares; 2025Q3: 3,042 shares; 2025Q4: 3,172 shares 3,172$995K0.19%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,710 shares; 2024Q4: 1,734 shares; 2025Q1: 2,931 shares; 2025Q2: 2,843 shares; 2025Q3: 2,823 shares; 2025Q4: 2,872 shares 2,872$994K0.19%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
GLGLOBE LIFE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,000 shares; 2024Q4: 7,000 shares; 2025Q1: 7,000 shares; 2025Q2: 7,000 shares; 2025Q3: 7,000 shares; 2025Q4: 7,001 shares 7,001$979K0.18%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
MUNIPIMCO ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 16,728 shares; 2025Q4: 16,728 shares 16,728$877K0.16%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,039 shares; 2024Q4: 5,935 shares; 2025Q1: 6,895 shares; 2025Q2: 6,988 shares; 2025Q3: 6,837 shares; 2025Q4: 7,601 shares 7,601$847K0.16%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
AVUSAMERICAN CENTY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,113 shares; 2024Q4: 6,929 shares; 2025Q1: 6,929 shares; 2025Q2: 6,929 shares; 2025Q3: 6,929 shares; 2025Q4: 6,809 shares 6,809$761K0.14%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
IJHISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,551 shares; 2024Q4: 11,551 shares; 2025Q1: 12,110 shares; 2025Q2: 11,020 shares; 2025Q3: 11,020 shares; 2025Q4: 10,784 shares 10,784$712K0.13%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 467 shares; 2024Q4: 467 shares; 2025Q1: 625 shares; 2025Q2: 616 shares; 2025Q3: 588 shares; 2025Q4: 644 shares 644$692K0.13%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
IVWISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,240 shares; 2024Q4: 5,240 shares; 2025Q1: 5,240 shares; 2025Q2: 5,240 shares; 2025Q3: 5,240 shares; 2025Q4: 5,240 shares 5,240$646K0.12%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
XLKSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,058 shares; 2024Q4: 2,058 shares; 2025Q1: 1,807 shares; 2025Q2: 1,807 shares; 2025Q3: 2,171 shares; 2025Q4: 4,042 shares 4,042$582K0.11%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
SCHMSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,347 shares; 2024Q4: 18,063 shares; 2025Q1: 18,063 shares; 2025Q2: 18,063 shares; 2025Q3: 18,063 shares; 2025Q4: 18,063 shares 18,063$543K0.1%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,000 shares; 2025Q1: 3,253 shares; 2025Q2: 3,303 shares; 2025Q3: 3,545 shares; 2025Q4: 3,021 shares 3,021$537K0.1%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,950 shares; 2025Q2: 3,839 shares; 2025Q3: 3,843 shares; 2025Q4: 3,906 shares 3,906$470K0.09%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
QQQMINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,079 shares; 2025Q2: 1,407 shares; 2025Q3: 1,824 shares; 2025Q4: 1,820 shares 1,820$460K0.09%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
SPSMSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,911 shares; 2024Q4: 7,911 shares; 2025Q1: 7,911 shares; 2025Q2: 7,911 shares; 2025Q3: 7,911 shares; 2025Q4: 7,911 shares 7,911$371K0.07%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
BNDXVANGUARD CHARLOTTE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,644 shares; 2024Q4: 6,644 shares; 2025Q1: 6,644 shares; 2025Q2: 6,931 shares; 2025Q3: 6,753 shares; 2025Q4: 6,753 shares 6,753$326K0.06%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
OXYOCCIDENTAL PETE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 8,124 shares; 2025Q1: 8,124 shares; 2025Q2: 8,124 shares; 2025Q3: 7,924 shares; 2025Q4: 7,930 shares 7,930$326K0.06%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
KMIKINDER MORGAN INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 13,342 shares; 2025Q2: 13,939 shares; 2025Q3: 12,089 shares; 2025Q4: 11,619 shares 11,619$319K0.06%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,494 shares; 2025Q2: 1,390 shares; 2025Q3: 1,361 shares; 2025Q4: 1,347 shares 1,347$312K0.06%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
SMHVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 818 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 818 shares; 2025Q3: 818 shares; 2025Q4: 818 shares 818$295K0.05%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
SPDWSPDR INDEX SHS FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,124 shares; 2025Q3: 6,124 shares; 2025Q4: 6,124 shares 6,124$272K0.05%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,569 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 520 shares; 2025Q4: 785 shares 785$270K0.05%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
DFAXDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,981 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 7,981 shares; 2025Q2: 7,981 shares; 2025Q3: 7,981 shares; 2025Q4: 7,981 shares 7,981$261K0.05%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,525 shares; 2024Q4: 2,862 shares; 2025Q1: 3,074 shares; 2025Q2: 2,926 shares; 2025Q3: 2,740 shares; 2025Q4: 1,693 shares 1,693$258K0.05%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
IEMGISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,504 shares; 2024Q4: 5,504 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,661 shares; 2025Q3: 3,661 shares; 2025Q4: 3,661 shares 3,661$246K0.05%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 403 shares 403$231K0.04%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
IESCIES HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,039 shares; 2025Q2: 2,367 shares; 2025Q3: 2,367 shares; 2025Q4: 592 shares 592$230K0.04%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,009 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 985 shares; 2025Q4: 996 shares 996$228K0.04%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
ARCCARES CAPITAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,100 shares; 2024Q4: 11,100 shares; 2025Q1: 12,100 shares; 2025Q2: 11,100 shares; 2025Q3: 11,100 shares; 2025Q4: 11,100 shares 11,100$225K0.04%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
IWFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 474 shares; 2025Q3: 474 shares; 2025Q4: 474 shares 474$224K0.04%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 325 shares; 2025Q3: 325 shares; 2025Q4: 325 shares 325$222K0.04%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
MLMMARTIN MARIETTA MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 350 shares; 2025Q4: 351 shares 351$219K0.04%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
TSNTYSON FOODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,541 shares; 2024Q4: 3,541 shares; 2025Q1: 3,541 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,544 shares 3,544$208K0.04%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
MELIMERCADOLIBRE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 101 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 101 shares; 2025Q3: 101 shares; 2025Q4: 101 shares 101$203K0.04%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
TFISPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,214 shares; 2025Q3: 4,492 shares; 2025Q4: 4,450 shares 4,450$203K0.04%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001941040-26-000059 base2026-01-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set