Skip to content

Oakwell Private Wealth Management, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1844024, Austin, TX

Oakwell Private Wealth Management, LLC reported $603,172,310 across 83 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-03. Its ten largest share positions make up 76.38% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001941040-26-000497

Changes against Q1 2026 are not shown: its report omitted holdings under a confidential treatment request (79 positions on file), so every position would read as new.

The filing omits holdings under a confidential treatment request (H8). A later amendment may add them.

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$603M
Holdings
83
Top 10 weight
76.38%
New
Sold out

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001941040-26-000497, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $603,172,310, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 393,193 shares; 2024Q4: 421,897 shares; 2025Q1: 441,731 shares; 2025Q2: 494,910 shares; 2025Q3: 516,621 shares; 2025Q4: 540,662 shares; 2026Q1: 583,858 shares; 2026Q2: 550,435 shares 550,435$204M33.77%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
VEAVANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 761,448 shares; 2024Q4: 845,496 shares; 2025Q1: 880,800 shares; 2025Q2: 964,295 shares; 2025Q3: 1,008,574 shares; 2025Q4: 1,049,888 shares; 2026Q1: 1,127,248 shares; 2026Q2: 1,062,292 shares 1,062,292$75.7M12.55%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
DFEMDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,131,252 shares; 2024Q4: 925,281 shares; 2025Q1: 922,083 shares; 2025Q2: 1,005,577 shares; 2025Q3: 1,029,459 shares; 2025Q4: 1,062,006 shares; 2026Q1: 1,119,116 shares; 2026Q2: 1,036,887 shares 1,036,887$42.1M6.99%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
IJRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 154,656 shares; 2024Q4: 172,589 shares; 2025Q1: 181,837 shares; 2025Q2: 204,615 shares; 2025Q3: 210,997 shares; 2025Q4: 221,021 shares; 2026Q1: 235,502 shares; 2026Q2: 223,030 shares 223,030$33.1M5.48%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
AVUVAMERICAN CENTY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 159,761 shares; 2024Q4: 177,332 shares; 2025Q1: 187,251 shares; 2025Q2: 215,334 shares; 2025Q3: 226,146 shares; 2025Q4: 238,465 shares; 2026Q1: 256,892 shares; 2026Q2: 238,894 shares 238,894$29.8M4.94%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
ITOTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 127,204 shares; 2024Q4: 126,645 shares; 2025Q1: 117,119 shares; 2025Q2: 116,875 shares; 2025Q3: 115,434 shares; 2025Q4: 115,288 shares; 2026Q1: 115,357 shares; 2026Q2: 114,053 shares 114,053$18.7M3.11%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
AVDVAMERICAN CENTY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 133,366 shares; 2024Q4: 146,260 shares; 2025Q1: 154,296 shares; 2025Q2: 170,192 shares; 2025Q3: 175,011 shares; 2025Q4: 176,947 shares; 2026Q1: 189,908 shares; 2026Q2: 174,577 shares 174,577$18M2.98%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
DFGXDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 261,830 shares; 2025Q4: 292,994 shares; 2026Q1: 305,039 shares; 2026Q2: 310,477 shares 310,477$16.6M2.76%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 38,312 shares; 2024Q4: 38,417 shares; 2025Q1: 42,039 shares; 2025Q2: 42,902 shares; 2025Q3: 42,668 shares; 2025Q4: 59,486 shares; 2026Q1: 60,062 shares; 2026Q2: 60,213 shares 60,213$12M2%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
SCHRSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 127,680 shares; 2024Q4: 296,026 shares; 2025Q1: 318,396 shares; 2025Q2: 348,994 shares; 2025Q3: 375,927 shares; 2025Q4: 415,988 shares; 2026Q1: 433,206 shares; 2026Q2: 441,905 shares 441,905$10.9M1.81%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
VCSHVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 79,534 shares; 2024Q4: 93,999 shares; 2025Q1: 99,472 shares; 2025Q2: 109,293 shares; 2025Q3: 107,182 shares; 2025Q4: 116,169 shares; 2026Q1: 120,640 shares; 2026Q2: 122,244 shares 122,244$9.66M1.6%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
SCHXSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 112,427 shares; 2024Q4: 332,563 shares; 2025Q1: 329,066 shares; 2025Q2: 328,190 shares; 2025Q3: 327,846 shares; 2025Q4: 327,846 shares; 2026Q1: 327,257 shares; 2026Q2: 326,201 shares 326,201$9.6M1.59%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
SCHOSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 336,282 shares; 2025Q4: 371,523 shares; 2026Q1: 386,884 shares; 2026Q2: 394,744 shares 394,744$9.53M1.58%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
JMUBJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 143,273 shares; 2025Q2: 150,167 shares; 2025Q3: 161,016 shares; 2025Q4: 168,523 shares; 2026Q1: 174,454 shares; 2026Q2: 187,820 shares 187,820$9.51M1.58%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
VCITVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 124,088 shares; 2024Q4: 142,064 shares; 2025Q1: 152,505 shares; 2025Q2: 166,505 shares; 2025Q3: 90,736 shares; 2025Q4: 98,848 shares; 2026Q1: 103,223 shares; 2026Q2: 104,608 shares 104,608$8.65M1.43%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
IEFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 89,823 shares; 2024Q4: 88,606 shares; 2025Q1: 85,926 shares; 2025Q2: 85,850 shares; 2025Q3: 83,891 shares; 2025Q4: 83,586 shares; 2026Q1: 83,713 shares; 2026Q2: 83,474 shares 83,474$8.06M1.34%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,061 shares; 2024Q4: 9,851 shares; 2025Q1: 9,590 shares; 2025Q2: 9,995 shares; 2025Q3: 9,983 shares; 2025Q4: 10,038 shares; 2026Q1: 9,979 shares; 2026Q2: 9,989 shares 9,989$7.36M1.22%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
VWOVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 114,790 shares; 2024Q4: 111,671 shares; 2025Q1: 106,998 shares; 2025Q2: 104,938 shares; 2025Q3: 104,843 shares; 2025Q4: 104,498 shares; 2026Q1: 103,208 shares; 2026Q2: 102,044 shares 102,044$6.09M1.01%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,979 shares; 2024Q4: 6,979 shares; 2025Q1: 6,927 shares; 2025Q2: 6,627 shares; 2025Q3: 6,627 shares; 2025Q4: 6,645 shares; 2026Q1: 6,645 shares; 2026Q2: 6,645 shares 6,645$4.98M0.83%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
IETCISHARES U S ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 26,100 shares; 2026Q1: 52,534 shares; 2026Q2: 35,363 shares 35,363$3.8M0.63%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,289 shares; 2024Q4: 8,187 shares; 2025Q1: 10,797 shares; 2025Q2: 10,207 shares; 2025Q3: 9,865 shares; 2025Q4: 9,881 shares; 2026Q1: 9,826 shares; 2026Q2: 11,245 shares 11,245$3.25M0.54%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,916 shares; 2024Q4: 7,231 shares; 2025Q1: 7,488 shares; 2025Q2: 8,367 shares; 2025Q3: 8,416 shares; 2025Q4: 9,058 shares; 2026Q1: 9,453 shares; 2026Q2: 9,104 shares 9,104$3.25M0.54%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
HYMBSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 91,588 shares; 2024Q4: 91,998 shares; 2025Q1: 92,665 shares; 2025Q2: 99,922 shares; 2025Q3: 110,734 shares; 2025Q4: 113,387 shares; 2026Q1: 116,884 shares; 2026Q2: 127,563 shares 127,563$3.25M0.54%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
IWMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,661 shares; 2024Q4: 9,553 shares; 2025Q1: 8,786 shares; 2025Q2: 8,986 shares; 2025Q3: 8,986 shares; 2025Q4: 9,171 shares; 2026Q1: 9,171 shares; 2026Q2: 9,149 shares 9,149$2.75M0.46%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
SCHESCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 98,825 shares; 2024Q4: 79,238 shares; 2025Q1: 70,151 shares; 2025Q2: 70,151 shares; 2025Q3: 70,151 shares; 2025Q4: 70,151 shares; 2026Q1: 70,151 shares; 2026Q2: 70,086 shares 70,086$2.54M0.42%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,224 shares; 2024Q4: 6,473 shares; 2025Q1: 6,996 shares; 2025Q2: 7,462 shares; 2025Q3: 7,482 shares; 2025Q4: 7,999 shares; 2026Q1: 8,546 shares; 2026Q2: 7,670 shares 7,670$2.51M0.42%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
SCHASCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 32,038 shares; 2024Q4: 64,045 shares; 2025Q1: 64,045 shares; 2025Q2: 64,253 shares; 2025Q3: 64,253 shares; 2025Q4: 66,877 shares; 2026Q1: 67,579 shares; 2026Q2: 67,029 shares 67,029$2.42M0.4%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,881 shares; 2024Q4: 7,054 shares; 2025Q1: 6,282 shares; 2025Q2: 5,550 shares; 2025Q3: 4,945 shares; 2025Q4: 4,955 shares; 2026Q1: 5,058 shares; 2026Q2: 4,002 shares 4,002$2.32M0.39%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
SPTMSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 27,133 shares; 2024Q4: 27,133 shares; 2025Q1: 25,090 shares; 2025Q2: 24,974 shares; 2025Q3: 24,767 shares; 2025Q4: 24,706 shares; 2026Q1: 24,617 shares; 2026Q2: 24,523 shares 24,523$2.23M0.37%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
MTUMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,289 shares; 2024Q4: 6,125 shares; 2025Q1: 6,090 shares; 2025Q2: 6,086 shares; 2025Q3: 6,086 shares; 2025Q4: 5,995 shares; 2026Q1: 5,803 shares; 2026Q2: 5,803 shares 5,803$1.99M0.33%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
EFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 20,965 shares; 2024Q4: 20,965 shares; 2025Q1: 18,123 shares; 2025Q2: 18,170 shares; 2025Q3: 18,123 shares; 2025Q4: 18,498 shares; 2026Q1: 18,748 shares; 2026Q2: 18,787 shares 18,787$1.95M0.32%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
SGOVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,063 shares; 2025Q3: 12,634 shares; 2025Q4: 20,958 shares; 2026Q1: 37,130 shares; 2026Q2: 18,405 shares 18,405$1.85M0.31%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,281 shares; 2024Q4: 3,361 shares; 2025Q1: 6,741 shares; 2025Q2: 6,424 shares; 2025Q3: 6,427 shares; 2025Q4: 6,679 shares; 2026Q1: 6,389 shares; 2026Q2: 7,327 shares 7,327$1.75M0.29%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
SLYVSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 16,668 shares; 2024Q4: 16,413 shares; 2025Q1: 15,760 shares; 2025Q2: 15,760 shares; 2025Q3: 15,652 shares; 2025Q4: 15,652 shares; 2026Q1: 15,652 shares; 2026Q2: 15,586 shares 15,586$1.7M0.28%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,808 shares; 2024Q4: 2,854 shares; 2025Q1: 3,038 shares; 2025Q2: 3,061 shares; 2025Q3: 3,063 shares; 2025Q4: 3,074 shares; 2026Q1: 3,207 shares; 2026Q2: 3,206 shares 3,206$1.6M0.27%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,513 shares; 2024Q4: 5,761 shares; 2025Q1: 7,127 shares; 2025Q2: 7,423 shares; 2025Q3: 7,327 shares; 2025Q4: 7,720 shares; 2026Q1: 7,646 shares; 2026Q2: 4,283 shares 4,283$1.6M0.26%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
ANETARISTA NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 8,795 shares 8,795$1.49M0.25%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,583 shares; 2024Q4: 1,691 shares; 2025Q1: 1,839 shares; 2025Q2: 2,082 shares; 2025Q3: 2,166 shares; 2025Q4: 2,060 shares; 2026Q1: 2,044 shares; 2026Q2: 2,074 shares 2,074$1.42M0.24%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 403 shares; 2026Q1: 404 shares; 2026Q2: 1,246 shares 1,246$1.33M0.22%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
SCHBSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,986 shares; 2024Q4: 47,955 shares; 2025Q1: 44,173 shares; 2025Q2: 44,173 shares; 2025Q3: 44,173 shares; 2025Q4: 43,541 shares; 2026Q1: 43,541 shares; 2026Q2: 43,541 shares 43,541$1.26M0.21%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
GLGLOBE LIFE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,000 shares; 2024Q4: 7,000 shares; 2025Q1: 7,000 shares; 2025Q2: 7,000 shares; 2025Q3: 7,000 shares; 2025Q4: 7,001 shares; 2026Q1: 7,001 shares; 2026Q2: 7,008 shares 7,008$1.25M0.21%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
SCHCSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 26,855 shares; 2024Q4: 26,718 shares; 2025Q1: 26,422 shares; 2025Q2: 26,422 shares; 2025Q3: 26,374 shares; 2025Q4: 26,324 shares; 2026Q1: 25,944 shares; 2026Q2: 25,821 shares 25,821$1.24M0.21%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,625 shares; 2025Q2: 2,937 shares; 2025Q3: 3,042 shares; 2025Q4: 3,172 shares; 2026Q1: 3,380 shares; 2026Q2: 3,426 shares 3,426$1.21M0.2%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
DFACDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 34,528 shares; 2024Q4: 34,528 shares; 2025Q1: 27,914 shares; 2025Q2: 27,914 shares; 2025Q3: 27,853 shares; 2025Q4: 26,857 shares; 2026Q1: 26,857 shares; 2026Q2: 26,857 shares 26,857$1.19M0.2%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,971 shares; 2025Q2: 6,132 shares; 2025Q3: 6,219 shares; 2025Q4: 7,217 shares; 2026Q1: 8,041 shares; 2026Q2: 7,218 shares 7,218$1.06M0.18%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 11,410 shares 11,410$1M0.17%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
MUNIPIMCO ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 16,728 shares; 2025Q4: 16,728 shares; 2026Q1: 16,728 shares; 2026Q2: 16,728 shares 16,728$880K0.15%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 467 shares; 2024Q4: 467 shares; 2025Q1: 625 shares; 2025Q2: 616 shares; 2025Q3: 588 shares; 2025Q4: 644 shares; 2026Q1: 641 shares; 2026Q2: 727 shares 727$872K0.14%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,710 shares; 2024Q4: 1,734 shares; 2025Q1: 2,931 shares; 2025Q2: 2,843 shares; 2025Q3: 2,823 shares; 2025Q4: 2,872 shares; 2026Q1: 1,679 shares; 2026Q2: 2,169 shares 2,169$819K0.14%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
AVUSAMERICAN CENTY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,113 shares; 2024Q4: 6,929 shares; 2025Q1: 6,929 shares; 2025Q2: 6,929 shares; 2025Q3: 6,929 shares; 2025Q4: 6,809 shares; 2026Q1: 6,809 shares; 2026Q2: 6,289 shares 6,289$805K0.13%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,039 shares; 2024Q4: 5,935 shares; 2025Q1: 6,895 shares; 2025Q2: 6,988 shares; 2025Q3: 6,837 shares; 2025Q4: 7,601 shares; 2026Q1: 7,609 shares; 2026Q2: 6,988 shares 6,988$791K0.13%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
XLKSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,058 shares; 2024Q4: 2,058 shares; 2025Q1: 1,807 shares; 2025Q2: 1,807 shares; 2025Q3: 2,171 shares; 2025Q4: 4,042 shares; 2026Q1: 4,104 shares; 2026Q2: 3,789 shares 3,789$722K0.12%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
IVWISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,240 shares; 2024Q4: 5,240 shares; 2025Q1: 5,240 shares; 2025Q2: 5,240 shares; 2025Q3: 5,240 shares; 2025Q4: 5,240 shares; 2026Q1: 5,240 shares; 2026Q2: 5,240 shares 5,240$721K0.12%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
IJHISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,551 shares; 2024Q4: 11,551 shares; 2025Q1: 12,110 shares; 2025Q2: 11,020 shares; 2025Q3: 11,020 shares; 2025Q4: 10,784 shares; 2026Q1: 8,608 shares; 2026Q2: 7,729 shares 7,729$596K0.1%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
SMHVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 818 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 818 shares; 2025Q3: 818 shares; 2025Q4: 818 shares; 2026Q1: 818 shares; 2026Q2: 818 shares 818$537K0.09%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
JMSTJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 29,565 shares; 2025Q3: 29,565 shares; 2025Q4: 29,565 shares; 2026Q1: 10,514 shares; 2026Q2: 10,514 shares 10,514$536K0.09%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
DFSVDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 13,789 shares 13,789$535K0.09%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,950 shares; 2025Q2: 3,839 shares; 2025Q3: 3,843 shares; 2025Q4: 3,906 shares; 2026Q1: 3,499 shares; 2026Q2: 3,762 shares 3,762$514K0.09%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 961 shares; 2025Q2: 2,638 shares; 2025Q3: 1,419 shares; 2025Q4: 2,488 shares; 2026Q1: 1,436 shares; 2026Q2: 1,133 shares 1,133$477K0.08%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
SPSMSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,911 shares; 2024Q4: 7,911 shares; 2025Q1: 7,911 shares; 2025Q2: 7,911 shares; 2025Q3: 7,911 shares; 2025Q4: 7,911 shares; 2026Q1: 7,911 shares; 2026Q2: 7,911 shares 7,911$456K0.08%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
SCHMSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,347 shares; 2024Q4: 18,063 shares; 2025Q1: 18,063 shares; 2025Q2: 18,063 shares; 2025Q3: 18,063 shares; 2025Q4: 18,063 shares; 2026Q1: 11,655 shares; 2026Q2: 11,655 shares 11,655$430K0.07%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 995 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,184 shares 1,184$404K0.07%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
BNDXVANGUARD CHARLOTTE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,644 shares; 2024Q4: 6,644 shares; 2025Q1: 6,644 shares; 2025Q2: 6,931 shares; 2025Q3: 6,753 shares; 2025Q4: 6,753 shares; 2026Q1: 6,753 shares; 2026Q2: 7,898 shares 7,898$383K0.06%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
SPDWSPDR INDEX SHS FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,124 shares; 2025Q3: 6,124 shares; 2025Q4: 6,124 shares; 2026Q1: 7,550 shares; 2026Q2: 7,550 shares 7,550$380K0.06%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,494 shares; 2025Q2: 1,390 shares; 2025Q3: 1,361 shares; 2025Q4: 1,347 shares; 2026Q1: 1,384 shares; 2026Q2: 1,365 shares 1,365$371K0.06%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 518 shares; 2025Q2: 636 shares; 2025Q3: 1,712 shares; 2025Q4: 2,323 shares; 2026Q1: 2,559 shares; 2026Q2: 647 shares 647$364K0.06%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
DELLDELL TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 758 shares 758$327K0.05%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
IESCIES HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,039 shares; 2025Q2: 2,367 shares; 2025Q3: 2,367 shares; 2025Q4: 592 shares; 2026Q1: 1,033 shares; 2026Q2: 443 shares 443$325K0.05%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
IEMGISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,504 shares; 2024Q4: 5,504 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,661 shares; 2025Q3: 3,661 shares; 2025Q4: 3,661 shares; 2026Q1: 3,717 shares; 2026Q2: 3,717 shares 3,717$308K0.05%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,525 shares; 2024Q4: 2,862 shares; 2025Q1: 3,074 shares; 2025Q2: 2,926 shares; 2025Q3: 2,740 shares; 2025Q4: 1,693 shares; 2026Q1: 1,710 shares; 2026Q2: 1,854 shares 1,854$307K0.05%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
DFAXDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,981 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 7,981 shares; 2025Q2: 7,981 shares; 2025Q3: 7,981 shares; 2025Q4: 7,981 shares; 2026Q1: 7,981 shares; 2026Q2: 7,981 shares 7,981$294K0.05%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 218 shares 218$252K0.04%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
KMIKINDER MORGAN INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 13,342 shares; 2025Q2: 13,939 shares; 2025Q3: 12,089 shares; 2025Q4: 11,619 shares; 2026Q1: 11,167 shares; 2026Q2: 7,826 shares 7,826$250K0.04%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 325 shares; 2025Q3: 325 shares; 2025Q4: 325 shares; 2026Q1: 318 shares; 2026Q2: 318 shares 318$238K0.04%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
IWFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 474 shares; 2025Q3: 474 shares; 2025Q4: 474 shares; 2026Q1: 474 shares; 2026Q2: 1,896 shares 1,896$235K0.04%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
IJKISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,361 shares; 2024Q4: 4,361 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,932 shares 1,932$227K0.04%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
SPYMSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,539 shares 2,539$223K0.04%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
USMVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,177 shares 2,177$210K0.03%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
MLMMARTIN MARIETTA MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 350 shares; 2025Q4: 351 shares; 2026Q1: 350 shares; 2026Q2: 357 shares 357$206K0.03%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
DISVDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,090 shares 5,090$204K0.03%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
TSNTYSON FOODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,541 shares; 2024Q4: 3,541 shares; 2025Q1: 3,541 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,544 shares; 2026Q1: 3,544 shares; 2026Q2: 3,565 shares 3,565$204K0.03%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
ASMLASML HLDG NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 101 shares 101$201K0.03%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
SDYSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,315 shares 1,315$200K0.03%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001941040-26-000497 base2026-08-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001941040-26-000497 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001941040-26-000290 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001941040-26-000059 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-01-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001941040-25-000622 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001941040-25-000423 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001941040-25-000260 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001941040-25-000064 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001941040-24-000462 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001941040-24-000347 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001941040-24-000212 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-04-25acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001941040-24-000077 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001941040-23-000320 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-10-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001941040-23-000177 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-07-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001941040-23-000122 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001941040-23-000042 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001844024-22-000008 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-10-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001844024-22-000006 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001844024-22-000004 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001844024-22-000002 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-01-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001844024-21-000008 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-10-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001844024-21-000006 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-07-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001844024-21-000004 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-04-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001844024-21-000002 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-02-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set