Skip to content

Oakwell Private Wealth Management, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1844024, Austin, TX

Oakwell Private Wealth Management, LLC reported $497,920,304 across 78 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-09-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2025-11-12. Its ten largest share positions make up 75.35% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001941040-25-000622

The filing omits holdings under a confidential treatment request (H8). A later amendment may add them.

Period
2025-09-30
Reported value
$498M
Holdings
78
Top 10 weight
75.35%
New
7
Sold out
2

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
DFGXnew+261,830$14.1M
SCHOnew+336,282$8.21M
VTIadded+21,711$7.12M
VEAadded+44,279$2.65M
AVUVadded+10,812$1.08M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
VCITreduced-75,769-$6.37M
SPGIexited-1,749-$922K
TSLAreduced-1,219-$542K
ITOTreduced-1,441-$210K
PANWexited-995-$204K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q3 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001941040-25-000622, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $497,920,304, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 393,193 shares; 2024Q4: 421,897 shares; 2025Q1: 441,731 shares; 2025Q2: 494,910 shares; 2025Q3: 516,621 shares 516,621$170M34.05%+21,711The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
VEAVANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 761,448 shares; 2024Q4: 845,496 shares; 2025Q1: 880,800 shares; 2025Q2: 964,295 shares; 2025Q3: 1,008,574 shares 1,008,574$60.4M12.14%+44,279The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
DFEMDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,131,252 shares; 2024Q4: 925,281 shares; 2025Q1: 922,083 shares; 2025Q2: 1,005,577 shares; 2025Q3: 1,029,459 shares 1,029,459$33M6.63%+23,882The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
IJRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 154,656 shares; 2024Q4: 172,589 shares; 2025Q1: 181,837 shares; 2025Q2: 204,615 shares; 2025Q3: 210,997 shares 210,997$25.1M5.04%+6,382The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
AVUVAMERICAN CENTY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 159,761 shares; 2024Q4: 177,332 shares; 2025Q1: 187,251 shares; 2025Q2: 215,334 shares; 2025Q3: 226,146 shares 226,146$22.5M4.52%+10,812The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
ITOTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 127,204 shares; 2024Q4: 126,645 shares; 2025Q1: 117,119 shares; 2025Q2: 116,875 shares; 2025Q3: 115,434 shares 115,434$16.8M3.38%-1,441The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
AVDVAMERICAN CENTY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 133,366 shares; 2024Q4: 146,260 shares; 2025Q1: 154,296 shares; 2025Q2: 170,192 shares; 2025Q3: 175,011 shares 175,011$15.6M3.13%+4,819The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
DFGXDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 261,830 shares 261,830$14.1M2.84%newThe filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
SCHRSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 127,680 shares; 2024Q4: 296,026 shares; 2025Q1: 318,396 shares; 2025Q2: 348,994 shares; 2025Q3: 375,927 shares 375,927$9.45M1.9%+26,933The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
SCHXSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 112,427 shares; 2024Q4: 332,563 shares; 2025Q1: 329,066 shares; 2025Q2: 328,190 shares; 2025Q3: 327,846 shares 327,846$8.64M1.73%-344The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
VCSHVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 79,534 shares; 2024Q4: 93,999 shares; 2025Q1: 99,472 shares; 2025Q2: 109,293 shares; 2025Q3: 107,182 shares 107,182$8.57M1.72%-2,111The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
SCHOSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 336,282 shares 336,282$8.21M1.65%newThe filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
JMUBJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 143,273 shares; 2025Q2: 150,167 shares; 2025Q3: 161,016 shares 161,016$8.13M1.63%+10,849The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 38,312 shares; 2024Q4: 38,417 shares; 2025Q1: 42,039 shares; 2025Q2: 42,902 shares; 2025Q3: 42,668 shares 42,668$7.96M1.6%-234The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
VCITVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 124,088 shares; 2024Q4: 142,064 shares; 2025Q1: 152,505 shares; 2025Q2: 166,505 shares; 2025Q3: 90,736 shares 90,736$7.63M1.53%-75,769The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
IEFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 89,823 shares; 2024Q4: 88,606 shares; 2025Q1: 85,926 shares; 2025Q2: 85,850 shares; 2025Q3: 83,891 shares 83,891$7.32M1.47%-1,959The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,061 shares; 2024Q4: 9,851 shares; 2025Q1: 9,590 shares; 2025Q2: 9,995 shares; 2025Q3: 9,983 shares 9,983$5.99M1.2%-12The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
VWOVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 114,790 shares; 2024Q4: 111,671 shares; 2025Q1: 106,998 shares; 2025Q2: 104,938 shares; 2025Q3: 104,843 shares 104,843$5.68M1.14%-95The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,979 shares; 2024Q4: 6,979 shares; 2025Q1: 6,927 shares; 2025Q2: 6,627 shares; 2025Q3: 6,627 shares 6,627$4.44M0.89%0The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,513 shares; 2024Q4: 5,761 shares; 2025Q1: 7,127 shares; 2025Q2: 7,423 shares; 2025Q3: 7,327 shares 7,327$3.79M0.76%-96The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
HYMBSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 91,588 shares; 2024Q4: 91,998 shares; 2025Q1: 92,665 shares; 2025Q2: 99,922 shares; 2025Q3: 110,734 shares 110,734$2.76M0.55%+10,812The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,289 shares; 2024Q4: 8,187 shares; 2025Q1: 10,797 shares; 2025Q2: 10,207 shares; 2025Q3: 9,865 shares 9,865$2.51M0.5%-342The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,224 shares; 2024Q4: 6,473 shares; 2025Q1: 6,996 shares; 2025Q2: 7,462 shares; 2025Q3: 7,482 shares 7,482$2.36M0.47%+20The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
SCHESCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 98,825 shares; 2024Q4: 79,238 shares; 2025Q1: 70,151 shares; 2025Q2: 70,151 shares; 2025Q3: 70,151 shares 70,151$2.34M0.47%0The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
IWMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,661 shares; 2024Q4: 9,553 shares; 2025Q1: 8,786 shares; 2025Q2: 8,986 shares; 2025Q3: 8,986 shares 8,986$2.17M0.44%0The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,916 shares; 2024Q4: 7,231 shares; 2025Q1: 7,488 shares; 2025Q2: 8,367 shares; 2025Q3: 8,416 shares 8,416$2.05M0.41%+49The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
SPTMSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,133 shares; 2024Q4: 27,133 shares; 2025Q1: 25,090 shares; 2025Q2: 24,974 shares; 2025Q3: 24,767 shares 24,767$2M0.4%-207The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
SCHASCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 32,038 shares; 2024Q4: 64,045 shares; 2025Q1: 64,045 shares; 2025Q2: 64,253 shares; 2025Q3: 64,253 shares 64,253$1.79M0.36%0The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,971 shares; 2025Q2: 6,132 shares; 2025Q3: 6,219 shares 6,219$1.75M0.35%+87The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
EFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,965 shares; 2024Q4: 20,965 shares; 2025Q1: 18,123 shares; 2025Q2: 18,170 shares; 2025Q3: 18,123 shares 18,123$1.69M0.34%-47The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,612 shares; 2024Q4: 3,882 shares; 2025Q1: 4,325 shares; 2025Q2: 4,618 shares; 2025Q3: 4,680 shares 4,680$1.6M0.32%+62The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
MTUMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,289 shares; 2024Q4: 6,125 shares; 2025Q1: 6,090 shares; 2025Q2: 6,086 shares; 2025Q3: 6,086 shares 6,086$1.56M0.31%0The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,808 shares; 2024Q4: 2,854 shares; 2025Q1: 3,038 shares; 2025Q2: 3,061 shares; 2025Q3: 3,063 shares 3,063$1.54M0.31%+2The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
JMSTJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 29,565 shares; 2025Q3: 29,565 shares 29,565$1.51M0.3%0The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,281 shares; 2024Q4: 3,361 shares; 2025Q1: 6,741 shares; 2025Q2: 6,424 shares; 2025Q3: 6,427 shares 6,427$1.41M0.28%+3The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
SLYVSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,668 shares; 2024Q4: 16,413 shares; 2025Q1: 15,760 shares; 2025Q2: 15,760 shares; 2025Q3: 15,652 shares 15,652$1.39M0.28%-108The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,583 shares; 2024Q4: 1,691 shares; 2025Q1: 1,839 shares; 2025Q2: 2,082 shares; 2025Q3: 2,166 shares 2,166$1.33M0.27%+84The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
SGOVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,063 shares; 2025Q3: 12,634 shares 12,634$1.27M0.26%+1,571The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 518 shares; 2025Q2: 636 shares; 2025Q3: 1,712 shares 1,712$1.26M0.25%+1,076The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
SCHCSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,855 shares; 2024Q4: 26,718 shares; 2025Q1: 26,422 shares; 2025Q2: 26,422 shares; 2025Q3: 26,374 shares 26,374$1.2M0.24%-48The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
SCHBSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,986 shares; 2024Q4: 47,955 shares; 2025Q1: 44,173 shares; 2025Q2: 44,173 shares; 2025Q3: 44,173 shares 44,173$1.14M0.23%0The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
DFACDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 34,528 shares; 2024Q4: 34,528 shares; 2025Q1: 27,914 shares; 2025Q2: 27,914 shares; 2025Q3: 27,853 shares 27,853$1.07M0.22%-61The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
GLGLOBE LIFE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,000 shares; 2024Q4: 7,000 shares; 2025Q1: 7,000 shares; 2025Q2: 7,000 shares; 2025Q3: 7,000 shares 7,000$1M0.2%0The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
IESCIES HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,039 shares; 2025Q2: 2,367 shares; 2025Q3: 2,367 shares 2,367$941K0.19%0The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,710 shares; 2024Q4: 1,734 shares; 2025Q1: 2,931 shares; 2025Q2: 2,843 shares; 2025Q3: 2,823 shares 2,823$931K0.19%-20The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
MUNIPIMCO ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 16,728 shares 16,728$875K0.18%newThe filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,881 shares; 2024Q4: 7,054 shares; 2025Q1: 6,282 shares; 2025Q2: 5,550 shares; 2025Q3: 4,945 shares 4,945$800K0.16%-605The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
AVUSAMERICAN CENTY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,113 shares; 2024Q4: 6,929 shares; 2025Q1: 6,929 shares; 2025Q2: 6,929 shares; 2025Q3: 6,929 shares 6,929$753K0.15%0The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,625 shares; 2025Q2: 2,937 shares; 2025Q3: 3,042 shares 3,042$741K0.15%+105The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
IJHISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,551 shares; 2024Q4: 11,551 shares; 2025Q1: 12,110 shares; 2025Q2: 11,020 shares; 2025Q3: 11,020 shares 11,020$719K0.14%0The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,039 shares; 2024Q4: 5,935 shares; 2025Q1: 6,895 shares; 2025Q2: 6,988 shares; 2025Q3: 6,837 shares 6,837$705K0.14%-151The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,000 shares; 2025Q1: 3,253 shares; 2025Q2: 3,303 shares; 2025Q3: 3,545 shares 3,545$647K0.13%+242The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
IVWISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,240 shares; 2024Q4: 5,240 shares; 2025Q1: 5,240 shares; 2025Q2: 5,240 shares; 2025Q3: 5,240 shares 5,240$633K0.13%0The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 961 shares; 2025Q2: 2,638 shares; 2025Q3: 1,419 shares 1,419$631K0.13%-1,219The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
XLKSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,058 shares; 2024Q4: 2,058 shares; 2025Q1: 1,807 shares; 2025Q2: 1,807 shares; 2025Q3: 2,171 shares 2,171$612K0.12%+364The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
SCHMSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,347 shares; 2024Q4: 18,063 shares; 2025Q1: 18,063 shares; 2025Q2: 18,063 shares; 2025Q3: 18,063 shares 18,063$535K0.11%0The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
MSTRSTRATEGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,618 shares 1,618$521K0.1%newThe filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
QQQMINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,079 shares; 2025Q2: 1,407 shares; 2025Q3: 1,824 shares 1,824$451K0.09%+417The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 467 shares; 2024Q4: 467 shares; 2025Q1: 625 shares; 2025Q2: 616 shares; 2025Q3: 588 shares 588$449K0.09%-28The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,950 shares; 2025Q2: 3,839 shares; 2025Q3: 3,843 shares 3,843$433K0.09%+4The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,525 shares; 2024Q4: 2,862 shares; 2025Q1: 3,074 shares; 2025Q2: 2,926 shares; 2025Q3: 2,740 shares 2,740$425K0.09%-186The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
OXYOCCIDENTAL PETE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 8,124 shares; 2025Q1: 8,124 shares; 2025Q2: 8,124 shares; 2025Q3: 7,924 shares 7,924$374K0.08%-200The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
SPSMSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,911 shares; 2024Q4: 7,911 shares; 2025Q1: 7,911 shares; 2025Q2: 7,911 shares; 2025Q3: 7,911 shares 7,911$366K0.07%0The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
KMIKINDER MORGAN INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 13,342 shares; 2025Q2: 13,939 shares; 2025Q3: 12,089 shares 12,089$342K0.07%-1,850The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
BNDXVANGUARD CHARLOTTE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,644 shares; 2024Q4: 6,644 shares; 2025Q1: 6,644 shares; 2025Q2: 6,931 shares; 2025Q3: 6,753 shares 6,753$334K0.07%-178The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,494 shares; 2025Q2: 1,390 shares; 2025Q3: 1,361 shares 1,361$322K0.06%-29The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
SMHVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 818 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 818 shares; 2025Q3: 818 shares 818$267K0.05%0The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
SPDWSPDR INDEX SHS FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,124 shares; 2025Q3: 6,124 shares 6,124$262K0.05%0The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
DFAXDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,981 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 7,981 shares; 2025Q2: 7,981 shares; 2025Q3: 7,981 shares 7,981$250K0.05%0The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
IEMGISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,504 shares; 2024Q4: 5,504 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,661 shares; 2025Q3: 3,661 shares 3,661$241K0.05%0The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
MELIMERCADOLIBRE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 101 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 101 shares; 2025Q3: 101 shares 101$236K0.05%0The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,009 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 985 shares 985$228K0.05%newThe filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
ARCCARES CAPITAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,100 shares; 2024Q4: 11,100 shares; 2025Q1: 12,100 shares; 2025Q2: 11,100 shares; 2025Q3: 11,100 shares 11,100$227K0.05%0The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
IWFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 474 shares; 2025Q3: 474 shares 474$222K0.04%0The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
MLMMARTIN MARIETTA MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 350 shares 350$221K0.04%newThe filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 325 shares; 2025Q3: 325 shares 325$217K0.04%0The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,569 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 520 shares 520$211K0.04%newThe filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
TFISPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,214 shares; 2025Q3: 4,492 shares 4,492$205K0.04%-722The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline

Sold out in Q3 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
SPGIS&P GLOBAL INC1,749$922Kshares
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INC995$204Kshares

How Q3 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001941040-25-000622 base2025-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set