Skip to content

Nordwand Advisors, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1962713, RADNOR, PA

Nordwand Advisors, LLC reported $572,326,228 across 146 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-02-03. Its ten largest share positions make up 30.88% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001962713-26-000001

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$572M
Holdings
146
Top 10 weight
30.88%
New
4
Sold out
13

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
IVVadded+4,095$2.8M
OSEAadded+49,765$1.51M
AMPadded+1,745$856K
SYMnew+13,435$799K
GEVnew+916$599K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
BRK-Aexited-69-$52M
JNJreduced-45,209-$9.36M
FISVexited-36,469-$4.7M
NVCRexited-256,628-$3.32M
IJHreduced-18,710-$1.23M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001962713-26-000001, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $572,326,228, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 119,732 shares; 2025Q3: 87,237 shares; 2025Q4: 86,692 shares 86,692$30M5.24%-545Timeline
VVVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 87,000 shares; 2025Q3: 87,000 shares; 2025Q4: 87,000 shares 87,000$27.4M4.79%0Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,588 shares; 2024Q4: 20,588 shares; 2025Q1: 20,696 shares; 2025Q2: 46,729 shares; 2025Q3: 49,508 shares; 2025Q4: 49,695 shares 49,695$24M4.2%+187Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 885 shares; 2024Q4: 885 shares; 2025Q1: 814 shares; 2025Q2: 13,483 shares; 2025Q3: 19,573 shares; 2025Q4: 23,668 shares 23,668$16.2M2.83%+4,095Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 76,104 shares; 2025Q3: 68,361 shares; 2025Q4: 70,299 shares 70,299$13.7M2.39%+1,938Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 439 shares; 2024Q4: 439 shares; 2025Q1: 439 shares; 2025Q2: 37,850 shares; 2025Q3: 42,113 shares; 2025Q4: 42,053 shares 42,053$13.6M2.37%-60Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 250 shares; 2024Q4: 250 shares; 2025Q1: 250 shares; 2025Q2: 68,465 shares; 2025Q3: 71,298 shares; 2025Q4: 71,823 shares 71,823$13.2M2.3%+525Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,050 shares; 2024Q4: 7,985 shares; 2025Q1: 8,157 shares; 2025Q2: 44,236 shares; 2025Q3: 48,443 shares; 2025Q4: 48,365 shares 48,365$13.1M2.3%-78Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,948 shares; 2025Q3: 11,979 shares; 2025Q4: 11,999 shares 11,999$12.9M2.25%+20Timeline
ETNEATON CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 37,029 shares; 2025Q3: 39,475 shares; 2025Q4: 39,685 shares 39,685$12.6M2.21%+210Timeline
VRTVERTIV HOLDINGS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 71,545 shares; 2025Q3: 76,310 shares; 2025Q4: 75,790 shares 75,790$12.3M2.15%-520Timeline
IJRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 119,590 shares; 2025Q3: 100,940 shares; 2025Q4: 99,300 shares 99,300$11.9M2.09%-1,640Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 482 shares; 2024Q4: 482 shares; 2025Q1: 482 shares; 2025Q2: 46,166 shares; 2025Q3: 48,252 shares; 2025Q4: 48,257 shares 48,257$11M1.93%+5Timeline
CMICUMMINS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 18,855 shares; 2025Q3: 20,617 shares; 2025Q4: 20,617 shares 20,617$10.5M1.84%0Timeline
AMPAMERIPRISE FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 18,988 shares; 2025Q3: 19,308 shares; 2025Q4: 21,053 shares 21,053$10.3M1.8%+1,745Timeline
MSMORGAN STANLEYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 113 shares; 2024Q4: 113 shares; 2025Q1: 113 shares; 2025Q2: 54,724 shares; 2025Q3: 57,089 shares; 2025Q4: 57,344 shares 57,344$10.2M1.78%+255Timeline
TELTE CONNECTIVITY PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 42,890 shares; 2025Q3: 43,490 shares; 2025Q4: 43,729 shares 43,729$9.95M1.74%+239Timeline
OSEAHARBOR ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 149,085 shares; 2024Q4: 149,085 shares; 2025Q1: 148,698 shares; 2025Q2: 148,698 shares; 2025Q3: 268,444 shares; 2025Q4: 318,209 shares 318,209$9.63M1.68%+49,765Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 41 shares; 2024Q4: 41 shares; 2025Q1: 41 shares; 2025Q2: 23,060 shares; 2025Q3: 29,562 shares; 2025Q4: 29,241 shares 29,241$9.15M1.6%-321Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 643 shares; 2024Q4: 643 shares; 2025Q1: 643 shares; 2025Q2: 51,512 shares; 2025Q3: 56,702 shares; 2025Q4: 58,617 shares 58,617$8.93M1.56%+1,915Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 770 shares; 2024Q4: 770 shares; 2025Q1: 770 shares; 2025Q2: 112,095 shares; 2025Q3: 113,380 shares; 2025Q4: 113,530 shares 113,530$8.75M1.53%+150Timeline
URIUNITED RENTALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,594 shares; 2025Q3: 10,278 shares; 2025Q4: 10,439 shares 10,439$8.45M1.48%+161Timeline
AMGNAMGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 24,705 shares; 2025Q3: 25,202 shares; 2025Q4: 25,507 shares 25,507$8.35M1.46%+305Timeline
WMWASTE MGMT INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 38,774 shares; 2025Q3: 38,774 shares; 2025Q4: 37,639 shares 37,639$8.27M1.44%-1,135Timeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 32,826 shares; 2025Q3: 34,917 shares; 2025Q4: 35,167 shares 35,167$8.13M1.42%+250Timeline
CASYCASEYS GEN STORES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,789 shares; 2025Q3: 13,428 shares; 2025Q4: 14,048 shares 14,048$7.76M1.36%+620Timeline
PSXPHILLIPS 66Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 53,681 shares; 2025Q3: 58,186 shares; 2025Q4: 58,326 shares 58,326$7.53M1.32%+140Timeline
AMRZAMRIZE LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 135,955 shares; 2025Q4: 138,630 shares 138,630$7.5M1.31%+2,675Timeline
LHXL3HARRIS TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 23,566 shares; 2025Q3: 23,753 shares; 2025Q4: 23,905 shares 23,905$7.02M1.23%+152Timeline
APDAIR PRODUCTS AND CHEMICALS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 45 shares; 2024Q4: 45 shares; 2025Q1: 45 shares; 2025Q2: 27,688 shares; 2025Q3: 29,289 shares; 2025Q4: 27,969 shares 27,969$6.91M1.21%-1,320Timeline
MRVLMARVELL TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 80,445 shares; 2025Q4: 81,240 shares 81,240$6.9M1.21%+795Timeline
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 9,403 shares; 2025Q3: 11,196 shares; 2025Q4: 11,181 shares 11,181$6.48M1.13%-15Timeline
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 31,517 shares; 2025Q3: 33,757 shares; 2025Q4: 34,087 shares 34,087$6.28M1.1%+330Timeline
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 135 shares; 2024Q4: 135 shares; 2025Q1: 135 shares; 2025Q2: 16,484 shares; 2025Q3: 16,936 shares; 2025Q4: 16,931 shares 16,931$6.26M1.09%-5Timeline
HUBBHUBBELL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,985 shares; 2025Q3: 13,129 shares; 2025Q4: 14,049 shares 14,049$6.24M1.09%+920Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 45,711 shares; 2025Q3: 49,315 shares; 2025Q4: 49,640 shares 49,640$6.22M1.09%+325Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 420 shares; 2024Q4: 420 shares; 2025Q1: 420 shares; 2025Q2: 10,800 shares; 2025Q3: 10,850 shares; 2025Q4: 10,825 shares 10,825$6.2M1.08%-25Timeline
JPIEJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 131,223 shares; 2024Q4: 131,223 shares; 2025Q1: 131,223 shares; 2025Q2: 131,443 shares; 2025Q3: 131,443 shares; 2025Q4: 131,443 shares 131,443$6.08M1.06%0Timeline
ACNACCENTURE PLC IRELANDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 23,691 shares; 2025Q4: 22,561 shares 22,561$6.05M1.06%-1,130Timeline
QXOQXO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 290,750 shares; 2025Q4: 304,725 shares 304,725$5.88M1.03%+13,975Timeline
SCISERVICE CORP INTLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 71,465 shares; 2025Q3: 74,455 shares; 2025Q4: 75,000 shares 75,000$5.85M1.02%+545Timeline
CDWCDW CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 38,532 shares; 2025Q3: 38,632 shares; 2025Q4: 37,042 shares 37,042$5.05M0.88%-1,590Timeline
CTVACORTEVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 70,580 shares; 2025Q3: 72,615 shares; 2025Q4: 72,615 shares 72,615$4.87M0.85%0Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 921 shares; 2024Q4: 921 shares; 2025Q1: 921 shares; 2025Q2: 44,872 shares; 2025Q3: 46,079 shares; 2025Q4: 45,618 shares 45,618$4.8M0.84%-461Timeline
DLRDIGITAL RLTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 29,830 shares; 2025Q3: 30,338 shares; 2025Q4: 30,338 shares 30,338$4.69M0.82%0Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,600 shares; 2024Q4: 4,434 shares; 2025Q1: 6,372 shares; 2025Q2: 18,308 shares; 2025Q3: 20,287 shares; 2025Q4: 23,323 shares 23,323$4.35M0.76%+3,036Timeline
SYYSYSCO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 57,336 shares; 2025Q3: 58,546 shares; 2025Q4: 54,471 shares 54,471$4.01M0.7%-4,075Timeline
DHID R HORTON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 26,551 shares; 2025Q3: 26,886 shares; 2025Q4: 27,216 shares 27,216$3.92M0.68%+330Timeline
BRBROADRIDGE FINL SOLUTIONS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 16,270 shares; 2025Q3: 17,420 shares; 2025Q4: 17,535 shares 17,535$3.91M0.68%+115Timeline
AWKAMERICAN WTR WKS CO INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 27,466 shares; 2025Q4: 27,395 shares 27,395$3.58M0.62%-71Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 42,700 shares; 2025Q3: 44,227 shares; 2025Q4: 44,277 shares 44,277$3.55M0.62%+50Timeline
TSCOTRACTOR SUPPLY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 65,525 shares; 2025Q3: 65,525 shares; 2025Q4: 67,225 shares 67,225$3.36M0.59%+1,700Timeline
FDXFEDEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,543 shares; 2025Q3: 10,623 shares; 2025Q4: 10,603 shares 10,603$3.06M0.54%-20Timeline
HSYHERSHEY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 16,300 shares; 2025Q3: 16,300 shares; 2025Q4: 16,300 shares 16,300$2.97M0.52%0Timeline
NSCNORFOLK SOUTHN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,095 shares; 2025Q3: 10,095 shares; 2025Q4: 10,075 shares 10,075$2.91M0.51%-20Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 115 shares; 2024Q4: 115 shares; 2025Q1: 115 shares; 2025Q2: 4,436 shares; 2025Q3: 7,402 shares; 2025Q4: 7,242 shares 7,242$2.54M0.44%-160Timeline
VWOVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,220 shares; 2024Q4: 1,220 shares; 2025Q1: 1,220 shares; 2025Q2: 48,637 shares; 2025Q3: 47,100 shares; 2025Q4: 47,100 shares 47,100$2.53M0.44%0Timeline
PHPARKER-HANNIFIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,570 shares; 2025Q3: 2,565 shares; 2025Q4: 2,750 shares 2,750$2.42M0.42%+185Timeline
HONHONEYWELL INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 65 shares; 2024Q4: 65 shares; 2025Q1: 65 shares; 2025Q2: 11,290 shares; 2025Q3: 12,100 shares; 2025Q4: 12,100 shares 12,100$2.36M0.41%0Timeline
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,641 shares; 2025Q3: 4,655 shares; 2025Q4: 4,655 shares 4,655$2.25M0.39%0Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,995 shares; 2025Q3: 4,360 shares; 2025Q4: 4,415 shares 4,415$2.22M0.39%+55Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 550 shares; 2024Q4: 550 shares; 2025Q1: 550 shares; 2025Q2: 2,146 shares; 2025Q3: 3,169 shares; 2025Q4: 3,244 shares 3,244$2.14M0.37%+75Timeline
EEMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 669 shares; 2024Q4: 669 shares; 2025Q1: 669 shares; 2025Q2: 41,665 shares; 2025Q3: 38,084 shares; 2025Q4: 38,040 shares 38,040$2.08M0.36%-44Timeline
QCOMQUALCOMM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,169 shares; 2025Q3: 11,969 shares; 2025Q4: 11,969 shares 11,969$2.05M0.36%0Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,000 shares; 2024Q4: 3,000 shares; 2025Q1: 3,000 shares; 2025Q2: 2,940 shares; 2025Q3: 3,000 shares; 2025Q4: 2,940 shares 2,940$2M0.35%-60Timeline
TRVTRAVELERS COMPANIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 150 shares; 2024Q4: 150 shares; 2025Q1: 150 shares; 2025Q2: 6,890 shares; 2025Q3: 6,940 shares; 2025Q4: 6,905 shares 6,905$2M0.35%-35Timeline
IJHISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 53,770 shares; 2025Q3: 48,972 shares; 2025Q4: 30,262 shares 30,262$2M0.35%-18,710Timeline
TDTORONTO DOMINION BK ONTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 20,800 shares; 2025Q3: 20,800 shares; 2025Q4: 20,800 shares 20,800$1.96M0.34%0Timeline
AFGAMERICAN FINANCIAL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 13,510 shares; 2025Q3: 13,810 shares; 2025Q4: 13,875 shares 13,875$1.9M0.33%+65Timeline
SRLNSSGA ACTIVE ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,707 shares; 2024Q4: 3,707 shares; 2025Q1: 16,622 shares; 2025Q2: 17,542 shares; 2025Q3: 39,907 shares; 2025Q4: 42,327 shares 42,327$1.75M0.31%+2,420Timeline
BDXBECTON DICKINSON & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 25,197 shares; 2025Q3: 8,900 shares; 2025Q4: 8,900 shares 8,900$1.73M0.3%0Timeline
COFCAPITAL ONE FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,967 shares; 2025Q3: 6,967 shares; 2025Q4: 6,927 shares 6,927$1.68M0.29%-40Timeline
PNCPNC FINL SVCS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,589 shares; 2025Q3: 7,589 shares; 2025Q4: 7,739 shares 7,739$1.62M0.28%+150Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,694 shares; 2024Q4: 1,694 shares; 2025Q1: 1,694 shares; 2025Q2: 5,044 shares; 2025Q3: 5,220 shares; 2025Q4: 5,220 shares 5,220$1.55M0.27%0Timeline
NXPINXP SEMICONDUCTORS N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,050 shares; 2025Q3: 7,050 shares; 2025Q4: 7,020 shares 7,020$1.52M0.27%-30Timeline
IGSBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 28,781 shares; 2025Q3: 27,581 shares; 2025Q4: 27,821 shares 27,821$1.47M0.26%+240Timeline
AONAON PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,585 shares; 2025Q3: 3,910 shares; 2025Q4: 3,960 shares 3,960$1.4M0.24%+50Timeline
CNICANADIAN NATL RY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,600 shares; 2025Q3: 11,725 shares; 2025Q4: 13,975 shares 13,975$1.38M0.24%+2,250Timeline
CSXCSX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 450 shares; 2024Q4: 450 shares; 2025Q1: 450 shares; 2025Q2: 37,482 shares; 2025Q3: 37,482 shares; 2025Q4: 37,482 shares 37,482$1.36M0.24%0Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,600 shares; 2025Q3: 4,100 shares; 2025Q4: 4,320 shares 4,320$1.36M0.24%+220Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,554 shares; 2024Q4: 1,554 shares; 2025Q1: 1,554 shares; 2025Q2: 2,595 shares; 2025Q3: 5,884 shares; 2025Q4: 5,830 shares 5,830$1.35M0.24%-54Timeline
IWMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,308 shares; 2025Q3: 5,451 shares; 2025Q4: 5,451 shares 5,451$1.34M0.23%0Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 21,467 shares; 2025Q3: 19,067 shares; 2025Q4: 19,067 shares 19,067$1.33M0.23%0Timeline
OBDCBLUE OWL CAPITAL CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 36,400 shares; 2025Q2: 38,945 shares; 2025Q3: 103,750 shares; 2025Q4: 103,750 shares 103,750$1.29M0.23%0Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,776 shares; 2025Q3: 3,678 shares; 2025Q4: 3,713 shares 3,713$1.28M0.22%+35Timeline
SJMSMUCKER J M COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,350 shares; 2025Q3: 14,750 shares; 2025Q4: 12,700 shares 12,700$1.24M0.22%-2,050Timeline
VNQVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 13,933 shares; 2025Q3: 13,933 shares; 2025Q4: 13,933 shares 13,933$1.23M0.22%0Timeline
VUGVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,000 shares; 2025Q3: 2,400 shares; 2025Q4: 2,400 shares 2,400$1.17M0.2%0Timeline
UGIUGI CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 30,600 shares; 2025Q3: 30,600 shares; 2025Q4: 30,600 shares 30,600$1.15M0.2%0Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,201 shares; 2025Q3: 3,545 shares; 2025Q4: 3,732 shares 3,732$1.14M0.2%+187Timeline
JEPIJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,050 shares; 2024Q4: 23,050 shares; 2025Q1: 19,565 shares; 2025Q2: 19,565 shares; 2025Q3: 19,565 shares; 2025Q4: 19,565 shares 19,565$1.12M0.2%0Timeline
IWRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 8,535 shares; 2025Q3: 11,485 shares; 2025Q4: 11,470 shares 11,470$1.1M0.19%-15Timeline
CUBECUBESMARTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 25,000 shares; 2025Q3: 29,600 shares; 2025Q4: 29,600 shares 29,600$1.07M0.19%0Timeline
JPSTJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,038 shares; 2025Q3: 19,963 shares; 2025Q4: 20,695 shares 20,695$1.05M0.18%+732Timeline
AFLAFLAC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 8,625 shares; 2025Q3: 8,625 shares; 2025Q4: 8,625 shares 8,625$951K0.17%0Timeline
ADIANALOG DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,473 shares; 2025Q3: 3,195 shares; 2025Q4: 3,330 shares 3,330$903K0.16%+135Timeline
ADPAUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,588 shares; 2025Q3: 3,158 shares; 2025Q4: 3,205 shares 3,205$824K0.14%+47Timeline
SYMSYMBOTIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,435 shares 13,435$799K0.14%newTimeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 377 shares; 2025Q3: 1,397 shares; 2025Q4: 1,360 shares 1,360$776K0.14%-37Timeline
GDGENERAL DYNAMICS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,214 shares; 2025Q3: 2,214 shares; 2025Q4: 2,214 shares 2,214$745K0.13%0Timeline
PRUPRUDENTIAL FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,551 shares; 2025Q3: 6,551 shares; 2025Q4: 6,551 shares 6,551$739K0.13%0Timeline
VIGVANGUARD SPECIALIZED FUNDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,990 shares; 2025Q3: 3,350 shares; 2025Q4: 3,310 shares 3,310$727K0.13%-40Timeline
AGGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27 shares; 2024Q4: 27 shares; 2025Q1: 27 shares; 2025Q2: 2,499 shares; 2025Q3: 7,298 shares; 2025Q4: 7,226 shares 7,226$722K0.13%-72Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,738 shares; 2025Q3: 5,955 shares; 2025Q4: 5,905 shares 5,905$711K0.12%-50Timeline
KEYKEYCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 34,000 shares; 2025Q4: 34,000 shares 34,000$702K0.12%0Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 8,953 shares; 2025Q3: 4,823 shares; 2025Q4: 4,779 shares 4,779$686K0.12%-44Timeline
APAAPA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 28,000 shares; 2025Q4: 28,000 shares 28,000$685K0.12%0Timeline
CBCHUBB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,281 shares; 2025Q3: 1,756 shares; 2025Q4: 2,126 shares 2,126$664K0.12%+370Timeline
VDEVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,290 shares; 2025Q3: 5,240 shares; 2025Q4: 5,240 shares 5,240$660K0.12%0Timeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 916 shares 916$599K0.1%newTimeline
CLOZSERIES PORTFOLIOS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,600 shares; 2024Q4: 22,600 shares; 2025Q1: 22,600 shares; 2025Q2: 22,600 shares; 2025Q3: 22,600 shares; 2025Q4: 22,600 shares 22,600$598K0.1%0Timeline
BLKBLACKROCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 35 shares; 2025Q1: 35 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 559 shares; 2025Q4: 555 shares 555$594K0.1%-4Timeline
KMIKINDER MORGAN INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 20,200 shares; 2025Q4: 21,350 shares 21,350$587K0.1%+1,150Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 763,062 shares; 2024Q4: 591,684 shares; 2025Q1: 591,684 shares; 2025Q2: 335,846 shares; 2025Q3: 47,946 shares; 2025Q4: 2,737 shares 2,737$566K0.1%-45,209Timeline
GRABGRAB HOLDINGS LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,335,000 shares; 2024Q4: 673,000 shares; 2025Q1: 170,500 shares; 2025Q2: 170,500 shares; 2025Q3: 113,000 shares; 2025Q4: 113,000 shares 113,000$564K0.1%0Timeline
BNDVANGUARD BD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,325 shares; 2025Q3: 7,325 shares; 2025Q4: 7,325 shares 7,325$543K0.09%0Timeline
ICEINTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,200 shares; 2025Q4: 3,200 shares 3,200$518K0.09%0Timeline
AMTAMERICAN TOWER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,792 shares; 2025Q3: 3,056 shares; 2025Q4: 2,856 shares 2,856$501K0.09%-200Timeline
VBKVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,500 shares; 2025Q4: 1,500 shares 1,500$453K0.08%0Timeline
BMYBRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 8,020 shares; 2025Q3: 8,020 shares; 2025Q4: 8,000 shares 8,000$432K0.08%-20Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 125 shares; 2024Q4: 125 shares; 2025Q1: 125 shares; 2025Q2: 3,113 shares; 2025Q3: 2,988 shares; 2025Q4: 2,988 shares 2,988$428K0.07%0Timeline
KMBKIMBERLY-CLARK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,220 shares; 2025Q3: 4,220 shares; 2025Q4: 4,220 shares 4,220$426K0.07%0Timeline
ACWXISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,960 shares; 2025Q3: 6,160 shares; 2025Q4: 6,160 shares 6,160$414K0.07%0Timeline
CCAPCRESCENT CAP BDC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,310 shares; 2024Q4: 7,310 shares; 2025Q1: 38,860 shares; 2025Q2: 38,860 shares; 2025Q3: 36,635 shares; 2025Q4: 29,325 shares 29,325$412K0.07%-7,310Timeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 541 shares; 2024Q4: 541 shares; 2025Q1: 541 shares; 2025Q2: 2,409 shares; 2025Q3: 2,409 shares; 2025Q4: 2,559 shares 2,559$410K0.07%+150Timeline
JEPQJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,825 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,025 shares 7,025$408K0.07%newTimeline
NMFCNEW MTN FIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 41,800 shares 41,800$385K0.07%newTimeline
ALLALLSTATE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,750 shares; 2025Q3: 1,750 shares; 2025Q4: 1,750 shares 1,750$364K0.06%0Timeline
UPSUNITED PARCEL SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 50 shares; 2024Q4: 50 shares; 2025Q1: 50 shares; 2025Q2: 12,095 shares; 2025Q3: 3,645 shares; 2025Q4: 3,645 shares 3,645$362K0.06%0Timeline
KWRQUAKER HOUGHTONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,500 shares; 2025Q3: 2,500 shares; 2025Q4: 2,500 shares 2,500$343K0.06%0Timeline
TTTRANE TECHNOLOGIES PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 814 shares; 2025Q3: 814 shares; 2025Q4: 814 shares 814$317K0.06%0Timeline
MBBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,840 shares; 2025Q3: 3,215 shares; 2025Q4: 3,175 shares 3,175$302K0.05%-40Timeline
APOAPOLLO GLOBAL MGMT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,274 shares; 2025Q3: 2,274 shares; 2025Q4: 2,001 shares 2,001$290K0.05%-273Timeline
COPCONOCOPHILLIPSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,615 shares; 2025Q3: 2,615 shares; 2025Q4: 3,090 shares 3,090$289K0.05%+475Timeline
EMREMERSON ELEC COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 175 shares; 2024Q4: 175 shares; 2025Q1: 175 shares; 2025Q2: 2,308 shares; 2025Q3: 2,133 shares; 2025Q4: 2,133 shares 2,133$283K0.05%0Timeline
TXNTEXAS INSTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,600 shares; 2025Q4: 1,600 shares 1,600$278K0.05%0Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 450 shares; 2024Q4: 450 shares; 2025Q1: 450 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 610 shares; 2025Q4: 610 shares 610$274K0.05%0Timeline
INTUINTUITQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 286 shares; 2025Q3: 411 shares; 2025Q4: 411 shares 411$273K0.05%0Timeline
SCHBSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,200 shares; 2025Q3: 10,200 shares; 2025Q4: 10,200 shares 10,200$268K0.05%0Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 308 shares; 2025Q3: 309 shares; 2025Q4: 309 shares 309$266K0.05%0Timeline
MINTPIMCO ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,579 shares; 2025Q3: 2,579 shares; 2025Q4: 2,579 shares 2,579$259K0.05%0Timeline
SOSOUTHERN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,850 shares; 2025Q3: 3,021 shares; 2025Q4: 2,921 shares 2,921$255K0.04%-100Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 240 shares; 2024Q4: 240 shares; 2025Q1: 240 shares; 2025Q2: 240 shares; 2025Q3: 240 shares; 2025Q4: 2,400 shares 2,400$225K0.04%+2,160Timeline
MDYSTATE STR SPDR S&P MIDCAP 40Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 342 shares; 2025Q3: 342 shares; 2025Q4: 342 shares 342$206K0.04%0Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 545 shares; 2024Q4: 545 shares; 2025Q1: 405 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,148 shares; 2025Q4: 3,743 shares 3,743$206K0.04%-405Timeline
DUKDUKE ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,755 shares; 2025Q4: 1,755 shares 1,755$206K0.04%0Timeline

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
BRK-ABERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL69$52Mshares
FISVFISERV INC36,469$4.7Mshares
NVCRNOVOCURE LTD256,628$3.32Mshares
SWKSTANLEY BLACK & DECKER INC7,100$528Kshares
OCSLOAKTREE SPECIALTY LENDING39,776$519Kshares
MSDLMORGAN STANLEY DIRECT LENDIN24,336$391Kshares
CRMSALESFORCE INC1,129$268Kshares
QUALISHARES TR1,180$230Kshares
IVWISHARES TR1,790$216Kshares
QQQINVESCO QQQ TR351$211Kshares
GUGGUGGENHEIM ACTIVE ALLOC FD11,500$179Kshares
PROPHASE LABS INCPROPHASE LABS INC10,000$4.58Kshares
CLEAN ENERGY TECHNOLOGIES INCLEAN ENERGY TECHNOLOGIES IN10,000$2.85Kshares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001962713-26-000001 base2026-02-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set