Skip to content

Nordwand Advisors, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1962713, RADNOR, PA

Nordwand Advisors, LLC reported $652,242,399 across 146 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-07. Its ten largest share positions make up 31.14% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001962713-26-000004

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$652M
Holdings
146
Top 10 weight
31.14%
New
6
Sold out
10

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
NCLHadded+125,615$2.65M
YSWYnew+82,640$1.68M
HONnew+6,237$1.4M
HONAnew+6,237$1.38M
QXOadded+62,800$1.09M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
HONexited-12,100-$2.73M
CASYreduced-2,839-$2.26M
AWKreduced-12,356-$1.63M
ACNreduced-11,922-$1.48M
SYYreduced-12,952-$1.08M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001962713-26-000004, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $652,242,399, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 119,732 shares; 2025Q3: 87,237 shares; 2025Q4: 86,692 shares; 2026Q1: 80,488 shares; 2026Q2: 81,123 shares 81,123$30.6M4.7%+635Timeline
VVVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 87,000 shares; 2025Q3: 87,000 shares; 2025Q4: 87,000 shares; 2026Q1: 87,000 shares; 2026Q2: 86,950 shares 86,950$29.9M4.58%-50Timeline
MRVLMARVELL TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 80,445 shares; 2025Q4: 81,240 shares; 2026Q1: 85,420 shares; 2026Q2: 85,365 shares 85,365$25.4M3.9%-55Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 885 shares; 2024Q4: 885 shares; 2025Q1: 814 shares; 2025Q2: 13,483 shares; 2025Q3: 19,573 shares; 2025Q4: 23,668 shares; 2026Q1: 24,868 shares; 2026Q2: 25,546 shares 25,546$19.1M2.93%+678Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 20,588 shares; 2024Q4: 20,588 shares; 2025Q1: 20,696 shares; 2025Q2: 46,729 shares; 2025Q3: 49,508 shares; 2025Q4: 49,695 shares; 2026Q1: 50,286 shares; 2026Q2: 51,288 shares 51,288$19.1M2.93%+1,002Timeline
VRTVERTIV HOLDINGS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 71,545 shares; 2025Q3: 76,310 shares; 2025Q4: 75,790 shares; 2026Q1: 57,026 shares; 2026Q2: 57,124 shares 57,124$19.1M2.93%+98Timeline
ETNEATON CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 37,029 shares; 2025Q3: 39,475 shares; 2025Q4: 39,685 shares; 2026Q1: 40,230 shares; 2026Q2: 40,599 shares 40,599$17.3M2.65%+369Timeline
CMICUMMINS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 18,855 shares; 2025Q3: 20,617 shares; 2025Q4: 20,617 shares; 2026Q1: 20,012 shares; 2026Q2: 19,987 shares 19,987$14.3M2.19%-25Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 770 shares; 2024Q4: 770 shares; 2025Q1: 770 shares; 2025Q2: 112,095 shares; 2025Q3: 113,380 shares; 2025Q4: 113,530 shares; 2026Q1: 119,855 shares; 2026Q2: 120,505 shares 120,505$14.2M2.17%+650Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,948 shares; 2025Q3: 11,979 shares; 2025Q4: 11,999 shares; 2026Q1: 11,794 shares; 2026Q2: 11,706 shares 11,706$14M2.15%-88Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 439 shares; 2024Q4: 439 shares; 2025Q1: 439 shares; 2025Q2: 37,850 shares; 2025Q3: 42,113 shares; 2025Q4: 42,053 shares; 2026Q1: 42,268 shares; 2026Q2: 42,752 shares 42,752$14M2.15%+484Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,050 shares; 2024Q4: 7,985 shares; 2025Q1: 8,157 shares; 2025Q2: 44,236 shares; 2025Q3: 48,443 shares; 2025Q4: 48,365 shares; 2026Q1: 46,443 shares; 2026Q2: 46,488 shares 46,488$13.5M2.06%+45Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 482 shares; 2024Q4: 482 shares; 2025Q1: 482 shares; 2025Q2: 46,166 shares; 2025Q3: 48,252 shares; 2025Q4: 48,257 shares; 2026Q1: 51,407 shares; 2026Q2: 52,237 shares 52,237$13.1M2.02%+830Timeline
IJRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 119,590 shares; 2025Q3: 100,940 shares; 2025Q4: 99,300 shares; 2026Q1: 90,612 shares; 2026Q2: 84,702 shares 84,702$12.6M1.93%-5,910Timeline
URIUNITED RENTALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,594 shares; 2025Q3: 10,278 shares; 2025Q4: 10,439 shares; 2026Q1: 10,958 shares; 2026Q2: 11,063 shares 11,063$12.5M1.92%+105Timeline
MSMORGAN STANLEYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 113 shares; 2024Q4: 113 shares; 2025Q1: 113 shares; 2025Q2: 54,724 shares; 2025Q3: 57,089 shares; 2025Q4: 57,344 shares; 2026Q1: 57,644 shares; 2026Q2: 57,869 shares 57,869$12.1M1.85%+225Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 250 shares; 2024Q4: 250 shares; 2025Q1: 250 shares; 2025Q2: 68,465 shares; 2025Q3: 71,298 shares; 2025Q4: 71,823 shares; 2026Q1: 59,988 shares; 2026Q2: 60,781 shares 60,781$11.5M1.77%+793Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 76,104 shares; 2025Q3: 68,361 shares; 2025Q4: 70,299 shares; 2026Q1: 75,113 shares; 2026Q2: 75,911 shares 75,911$11.1M1.71%+798Timeline
PSXPHILLIPS 66Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 53,681 shares; 2025Q3: 58,186 shares; 2025Q4: 58,326 shares; 2026Q1: 61,296 shares; 2026Q2: 62,724 shares 62,724$10.6M1.63%+1,428Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 41 shares; 2024Q4: 41 shares; 2025Q1: 41 shares; 2025Q2: 23,060 shares; 2025Q3: 29,562 shares; 2025Q4: 29,241 shares; 2026Q1: 27,867 shares; 2026Q2: 29,179 shares 29,179$10.4M1.6%+1,312Timeline
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 31,517 shares; 2025Q3: 33,757 shares; 2025Q4: 34,087 shares; 2026Q1: 32,191 shares; 2026Q2: 30,455 shares 30,455$10.4M1.59%-1,736Timeline
TELTE CONNECTIVITY PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 42,890 shares; 2025Q3: 43,490 shares; 2025Q4: 43,729 shares; 2026Q1: 46,204 shares; 2026Q2: 50,501 shares 50,501$10.2M1.56%+4,297Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 643 shares; 2024Q4: 643 shares; 2025Q1: 643 shares; 2025Q2: 51,512 shares; 2025Q3: 56,702 shares; 2025Q4: 58,617 shares; 2026Q1: 59,002 shares; 2026Q2: 59,757 shares 59,757$9.91M1.52%+755Timeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 32,826 shares; 2025Q3: 34,917 shares; 2025Q4: 35,167 shares; 2026Q1: 35,622 shares; 2026Q2: 36,111 shares 36,111$9.82M1.51%+489Timeline
AMPAMERIPRISE FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 18,988 shares; 2025Q3: 19,308 shares; 2025Q4: 21,053 shares; 2026Q1: 21,018 shares; 2026Q2: 21,279 shares 21,279$9.76M1.5%+261Timeline
OSEAHARBOR ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 149,085 shares; 2024Q4: 149,085 shares; 2025Q1: 148,698 shares; 2025Q2: 148,698 shares; 2025Q3: 268,444 shares; 2025Q4: 318,209 shares; 2026Q1: 314,868 shares; 2026Q2: 314,868 shares 314,868$9.62M1.47%0Timeline
AMGNAMGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 24,705 shares; 2025Q3: 25,202 shares; 2025Q4: 25,507 shares; 2026Q1: 25,537 shares; 2026Q2: 26,022 shares 26,022$9.42M1.44%+485Timeline
NCLHNORWEGIAN CRUISE LINE HLDGSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 302,740 shares; 2026Q2: 428,355 shares 428,355$9.04M1.39%+125,615Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 420 shares; 2024Q4: 420 shares; 2025Q1: 420 shares; 2025Q2: 10,800 shares; 2025Q3: 10,850 shares; 2025Q4: 10,825 shares; 2026Q1: 8,645 shares; 2026Q2: 8,230 shares 8,230$8.76M1.34%-415Timeline
CASYCASEYS GEN STORES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,789 shares; 2025Q3: 13,428 shares; 2025Q4: 14,048 shares; 2026Q1: 13,433 shares; 2026Q2: 10,594 shares 10,594$8.42M1.29%-2,839Timeline
APDAIR PRODUCTS AND CHEMICALS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 45 shares; 2024Q4: 45 shares; 2025Q1: 45 shares; 2025Q2: 27,688 shares; 2025Q3: 29,289 shares; 2025Q4: 27,969 shares; 2026Q1: 28,249 shares; 2026Q2: 28,468 shares 28,468$8.35M1.28%+219Timeline
WMWASTE MGMT INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 38,774 shares; 2025Q3: 38,774 shares; 2025Q4: 37,639 shares; 2026Q1: 37,694 shares; 2026Q2: 36,619 shares 36,619$8.16M1.25%-1,075Timeline
AMRZAMRIZE LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 135,955 shares; 2025Q4: 138,630 shares; 2026Q1: 142,555 shares; 2026Q2: 146,673 shares 146,673$7.82M1.2%+4,118Timeline
HUBBHUBBELL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,985 shares; 2025Q3: 13,129 shares; 2025Q4: 14,049 shares; 2026Q1: 14,724 shares; 2026Q2: 14,837 shares 14,837$7.76M1.19%+113Timeline
EMBJEMBRAER S.A.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 106,915 shares; 2026Q2: 121,165 shares 121,165$7.73M1.19%+14,250Timeline
LHXL3HARRIS TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 23,566 shares; 2025Q3: 23,753 shares; 2025Q4: 23,905 shares; 2026Q1: 24,105 shares; 2026Q2: 24,705 shares 24,705$7.18M1.1%+600Timeline
QXOQXO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 290,750 shares; 2025Q4: 304,725 shares; 2026Q1: 324,500 shares; 2026Q2: 387,300 shares 387,300$6.69M1.03%+62,800Timeline
CTVACORTEVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 70,580 shares; 2025Q3: 72,615 shares; 2025Q4: 72,615 shares; 2026Q1: 72,615 shares; 2026Q2: 72,401 shares 72,401$6.13M0.94%-214Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 921 shares; 2024Q4: 921 shares; 2025Q1: 921 shares; 2025Q2: 44,872 shares; 2025Q3: 46,079 shares; 2025Q4: 45,618 shares; 2026Q1: 45,728 shares; 2026Q2: 45,976 shares 45,976$5.91M0.91%+248Timeline
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 135 shares; 2024Q4: 135 shares; 2025Q1: 135 shares; 2025Q2: 16,484 shares; 2025Q3: 16,936 shares; 2025Q4: 16,931 shares; 2026Q1: 17,386 shares; 2026Q2: 17,331 shares 17,331$5.86M0.9%-55Timeline
SCISERVICE CORP INTLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 71,465 shares; 2025Q3: 74,455 shares; 2025Q4: 75,000 shares; 2026Q1: 75,100 shares; 2026Q2: 75,525 shares 75,525$5.74M0.88%+425Timeline
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 9,403 shares; 2025Q3: 11,196 shares; 2025Q4: 11,181 shares; 2026Q1: 11,141 shares; 2026Q2: 11,029 shares 11,029$5.53M0.85%-112Timeline
DLRDIGITAL RLTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 29,830 shares; 2025Q3: 30,338 shares; 2025Q4: 30,338 shares; 2026Q1: 30,393 shares; 2026Q2: 30,568 shares 30,568$5.49M0.84%+175Timeline
JPIEJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 131,223 shares; 2024Q4: 131,223 shares; 2025Q1: 131,223 shares; 2025Q2: 131,443 shares; 2025Q3: 131,443 shares; 2025Q4: 131,443 shares; 2026Q1: 109,943 shares; 2026Q2: 109,943 shares 109,943$5.06M0.78%0Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 45,711 shares; 2025Q3: 49,315 shares; 2025Q4: 49,640 shares; 2026Q1: 51,766 shares; 2026Q2: 55,657 shares 55,657$5.05M0.77%+3,891Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,600 shares; 2024Q4: 4,434 shares; 2025Q1: 6,372 shares; 2025Q2: 18,308 shares; 2025Q3: 20,287 shares; 2025Q4: 23,323 shares; 2026Q1: 23,733 shares; 2026Q2: 24,008 shares 24,008$4.8M0.74%+275Timeline
DHID R HORTON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 26,551 shares; 2025Q3: 26,886 shares; 2025Q4: 27,216 shares; 2026Q1: 27,341 shares; 2026Q2: 27,391 shares 27,391$4.46M0.68%+50Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 42,700 shares; 2025Q3: 44,227 shares; 2025Q4: 44,277 shares; 2026Q1: 46,190 shares; 2026Q2: 46,925 shares 46,925$4.12M0.63%+735Timeline
CDWCDW CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 38,532 shares; 2025Q3: 38,632 shares; 2025Q4: 37,042 shares; 2026Q1: 30,862 shares; 2026Q2: 25,160 shares 25,160$3.54M0.54%-5,702Timeline
SYYSYSCO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 57,336 shares; 2025Q3: 58,546 shares; 2025Q4: 54,471 shares; 2026Q1: 54,021 shares; 2026Q2: 41,069 shares 41,069$3.43M0.53%-12,952Timeline
FDXFEDEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,543 shares; 2025Q3: 10,623 shares; 2025Q4: 10,603 shares; 2026Q1: 10,603 shares; 2026Q2: 10,783 shares 10,783$3.38M0.52%+180Timeline
AFGAMERICAN FINANCIAL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 13,510 shares; 2025Q3: 13,810 shares; 2025Q4: 13,875 shares; 2026Q1: 23,475 shares; 2026Q2: 23,475 shares 23,475$3.29M0.5%0Timeline
NSCNORFOLK SOUTHN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,095 shares; 2025Q3: 10,095 shares; 2025Q4: 10,075 shares; 2026Q1: 10,075 shares; 2026Q2: 10,025 shares 10,025$3.15M0.48%-50Timeline
TSCOTRACTOR SUPPLY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 65,525 shares; 2025Q3: 65,525 shares; 2025Q4: 67,225 shares; 2026Q1: 69,650 shares; 2026Q2: 94,525 shares 94,525$2.99M0.46%+24,875Timeline
HSYHERSHEY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 16,300 shares; 2025Q3: 16,300 shares; 2025Q4: 16,300 shares; 2026Q1: 16,300 shares; 2026Q2: 15,950 shares 15,950$2.8M0.43%-350Timeline
VWOVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,220 shares; 2024Q4: 1,220 shares; 2025Q1: 1,220 shares; 2025Q2: 48,637 shares; 2025Q3: 47,100 shares; 2025Q4: 47,100 shares; 2026Q1: 43,301 shares; 2026Q2: 43,301 shares 43,301$2.58M0.4%0Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 115 shares; 2024Q4: 115 shares; 2025Q1: 115 shares; 2025Q2: 4,436 shares; 2025Q3: 7,402 shares; 2025Q4: 7,242 shares; 2026Q1: 6,892 shares; 2026Q2: 7,382 shares 7,382$2.53M0.39%+490Timeline
TDTORONTO DOMINION BK ONTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 20,800 shares; 2025Q3: 20,800 shares; 2025Q4: 20,800 shares; 2026Q1: 20,800 shares; 2026Q2: 20,800 shares 20,800$2.53M0.39%0Timeline
AWKAMERICAN WTR WKS CO INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 27,466 shares; 2025Q4: 27,395 shares; 2026Q1: 31,296 shares; 2026Q2: 18,940 shares 18,940$2.49M0.38%-12,356Timeline
EEMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 669 shares; 2024Q4: 669 shares; 2025Q1: 669 shares; 2025Q2: 41,665 shares; 2025Q3: 38,084 shares; 2025Q4: 38,040 shares; 2026Q1: 35,909 shares; 2026Q2: 35,709 shares 35,709$2.44M0.37%-200Timeline
TRVTRAVELERS COMPANIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 150 shares; 2024Q4: 150 shares; 2025Q1: 150 shares; 2025Q2: 6,890 shares; 2025Q3: 6,940 shares; 2025Q4: 6,905 shares; 2026Q1: 6,905 shares; 2026Q2: 7,240 shares 7,240$2.39M0.37%+335Timeline
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,641 shares; 2025Q3: 4,655 shares; 2025Q4: 4,655 shares; 2026Q1: 4,655 shares; 2026Q2: 4,655 shares 4,655$2.37M0.36%0Timeline
CNICANADIAN NATL RY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,600 shares; 2025Q3: 11,725 shares; 2025Q4: 13,975 shares; 2026Q1: 19,005 shares; 2026Q2: 19,620 shares 19,620$2.34M0.36%+615Timeline
PHPARKER-HANNIFIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,570 shares; 2025Q3: 2,565 shares; 2025Q4: 2,750 shares; 2026Q1: 2,330 shares; 2026Q2: 2,330 shares 2,330$2.28M0.35%0Timeline
IGSBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 28,781 shares; 2025Q3: 27,581 shares; 2025Q4: 27,821 shares; 2026Q1: 32,565 shares; 2026Q2: 42,155 shares 42,155$2.21M0.34%+9,590Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,995 shares; 2025Q3: 4,360 shares; 2025Q4: 4,415 shares; 2026Q1: 4,225 shares; 2026Q2: 4,322 shares 4,322$2.16M0.33%+97Timeline
QCOMQUALCOMM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,169 shares; 2025Q3: 11,969 shares; 2025Q4: 11,969 shares; 2026Q1: 11,169 shares; 2026Q2: 11,604 shares 11,604$2.14M0.33%+435Timeline
IJHISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 53,770 shares; 2025Q3: 48,972 shares; 2025Q4: 30,262 shares; 2026Q1: 28,289 shares; 2026Q2: 26,796 shares 26,796$2.07M0.32%-1,493Timeline
PNCPNC FINL SVCS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,589 shares; 2025Q3: 7,589 shares; 2025Q4: 7,739 shares; 2026Q1: 7,739 shares; 2026Q2: 8,339 shares 8,339$2.05M0.31%+600Timeline
NXPINXP SEMICONDUCTORS N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,050 shares; 2025Q3: 7,050 shares; 2025Q4: 7,020 shares; 2026Q1: 7,020 shares; 2026Q2: 7,270 shares 7,270$2.04M0.31%+250Timeline
AIGAMERICAN INTL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 24,410 shares; 2026Q2: 24,760 shares 24,760$1.85M0.28%+350Timeline
IWMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,308 shares; 2025Q3: 5,451 shares; 2025Q4: 5,451 shares; 2026Q1: 5,556 shares; 2026Q2: 6,105 shares 6,105$1.83M0.28%+549Timeline
JEPIJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 23,050 shares; 2024Q4: 23,050 shares; 2025Q1: 19,565 shares; 2025Q2: 19,565 shares; 2025Q3: 19,565 shares; 2025Q4: 19,565 shares; 2026Q1: 32,240 shares; 2026Q2: 32,240 shares 32,240$1.82M0.28%0Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 550 shares; 2024Q4: 550 shares; 2025Q1: 550 shares; 2025Q2: 2,146 shares; 2025Q3: 3,169 shares; 2025Q4: 3,244 shares; 2026Q1: 3,224 shares; 2026Q2: 3,197 shares 3,197$1.8M0.28%-27Timeline
CSXCSX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 450 shares; 2024Q4: 450 shares; 2025Q1: 450 shares; 2025Q2: 37,482 shares; 2025Q3: 37,482 shares; 2025Q4: 37,482 shares; 2026Q1: 37,482 shares; 2026Q2: 37,482 shares 37,482$1.78M0.27%0Timeline
IWRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 8,535 shares; 2025Q3: 11,485 shares; 2025Q4: 11,470 shares; 2026Q1: 11,795 shares; 2026Q2: 15,680 shares 15,680$1.73M0.27%+3,885Timeline
YSWYYESWAY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 82,640 shares 82,640$1.68M0.26%newTimeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,554 shares; 2024Q4: 1,554 shares; 2025Q1: 1,554 shares; 2025Q2: 2,595 shares; 2025Q3: 5,884 shares; 2025Q4: 5,830 shares; 2026Q1: 6,434 shares; 2026Q2: 6,673 shares 6,673$1.59M0.24%+239Timeline
CALMCAL MAINE FOODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 18,815 shares; 2026Q2: 19,640 shares 19,640$1.58M0.24%+825Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 21,467 shares; 2025Q3: 19,067 shares; 2025Q4: 19,067 shares; 2026Q1: 19,067 shares; 2026Q2: 19,467 shares 19,467$1.58M0.24%+400Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,600 shares; 2025Q3: 4,100 shares; 2025Q4: 4,320 shares; 2026Q1: 4,310 shares; 2026Q2: 4,310 shares 4,310$1.52M0.23%0Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,694 shares; 2024Q4: 1,694 shares; 2025Q1: 1,694 shares; 2025Q2: 5,044 shares; 2025Q3: 5,220 shares; 2025Q4: 5,220 shares; 2026Q1: 5,220 shares; 2026Q2: 5,220 shares 5,220$1.47M0.23%0Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,776 shares; 2025Q3: 3,678 shares; 2025Q4: 3,713 shares; 2026Q1: 3,738 shares; 2026Q2: 4,044 shares 4,044$1.43M0.22%+306Timeline
SJMSMUCKER J M COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,350 shares; 2025Q3: 14,750 shares; 2025Q4: 12,700 shares; 2026Q1: 12,700 shares; 2026Q2: 12,600 shares 12,600$1.42M0.22%-100Timeline
CBCHUBB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,281 shares; 2025Q3: 1,756 shares; 2025Q4: 2,126 shares; 2026Q1: 2,531 shares; 2026Q2: 4,121 shares 4,121$1.4M0.22%+1,590Timeline
HONHONEYWELL INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6,237 shares 6,237$1.4M0.21%newTimeline
COFCAPITAL ONE FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,967 shares; 2025Q3: 6,967 shares; 2025Q4: 6,927 shares; 2026Q1: 6,927 shares; 2026Q2: 6,927 shares 6,927$1.39M0.21%0Timeline
HONAHONEYWELL AEROSPACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6,237 shares 6,237$1.38M0.21%newTimeline
ADIANALOG DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,473 shares; 2025Q3: 3,195 shares; 2025Q4: 3,330 shares; 2026Q1: 3,380 shares; 2026Q2: 3,380 shares 3,380$1.34M0.21%0Timeline
VUGVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,000 shares; 2025Q3: 2,400 shares; 2025Q4: 2,400 shares; 2026Q1: 2,400 shares; 2026Q2: 14,400 shares 14,400$1.24M0.19%+12,000Timeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 916 shares; 2026Q1: 996 shares; 2026Q2: 1,005 shares 1,005$1.18M0.18%+9Timeline
CUBECUBESMARTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 25,000 shares; 2025Q3: 29,600 shares; 2025Q4: 29,600 shares; 2026Q1: 29,000 shares; 2026Q2: 29,000 shares 29,000$1.15M0.18%0Timeline
VNQVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 13,933 shares; 2025Q3: 13,933 shares; 2025Q4: 13,933 shares; 2026Q1: 13,318 shares; 2026Q2: 11,793 shares 11,793$1.14M0.17%-1,525Timeline
JPSTJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,038 shares; 2025Q3: 19,963 shares; 2025Q4: 20,695 shares; 2026Q1: 20,945 shares; 2026Q2: 21,645 shares 21,645$1.09M0.17%+700Timeline
UGIUGI CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 30,600 shares; 2025Q3: 30,600 shares; 2025Q4: 30,600 shares; 2026Q1: 30,600 shares; 2026Q2: 30,600 shares 30,600$1.06M0.16%0Timeline
AFLAFLAC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 8,625 shares; 2025Q3: 8,625 shares; 2025Q4: 8,625 shares; 2026Q1: 8,625 shares; 2026Q2: 8,625 shares 8,625$1.01M0.16%0Timeline
COLDAMERICOLD REALTY TRUST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 60,925 shares; 2026Q2: 60,925 shares 60,925$958K0.15%0Timeline
AGGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 27 shares; 2024Q4: 27 shares; 2025Q1: 27 shares; 2025Q2: 2,499 shares; 2025Q3: 7,298 shares; 2025Q4: 7,226 shares; 2026Q1: 7,253 shares; 2026Q2: 9,476 shares 9,476$938K0.14%+2,223Timeline
APAAPA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 28,000 shares; 2025Q4: 28,000 shares; 2026Q1: 28,000 shares; 2026Q2: 28,000 shares 28,000$912K0.14%0Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,201 shares; 2025Q3: 3,545 shares; 2025Q4: 3,732 shares; 2026Q1: 3,752 shares; 2026Q2: 3,079 shares 3,079$832K0.13%-673Timeline
VIGVANGUARD SPECIALIZED FUNDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,990 shares; 2025Q3: 3,350 shares; 2025Q4: 3,310 shares; 2026Q1: 3,430 shares; 2026Q2: 3,429 shares 3,429$811K0.12%-1Timeline
OBDCBLUE OWL CAPITAL CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 36,400 shares; 2025Q2: 38,945 shares; 2025Q3: 103,750 shares; 2025Q4: 103,750 shares; 2026Q1: 103,750 shares; 2026Q2: 73,275 shares 73,275$796K0.12%-30,475Timeline
VDEVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,290 shares; 2025Q3: 5,240 shares; 2025Q4: 5,240 shares; 2026Q1: 5,240 shares; 2026Q2: 5,240 shares 5,240$787K0.12%0Timeline
GDGENERAL DYNAMICS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,214 shares; 2025Q3: 2,214 shares; 2025Q4: 2,214 shares; 2026Q1: 2,214 shares; 2026Q2: 2,214 shares 2,214$784K0.12%0Timeline
KEYKEYCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 34,000 shares; 2025Q4: 34,000 shares; 2026Q1: 34,000 shares; 2026Q2: 34,000 shares 34,000$784K0.12%0Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 763,062 shares; 2024Q4: 591,684 shares; 2025Q1: 591,684 shares; 2025Q2: 335,846 shares; 2025Q3: 47,946 shares; 2025Q4: 2,737 shares; 2026Q1: 2,737 shares; 2026Q2: 3,085 shares 3,085$783K0.12%+348Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,738 shares; 2025Q3: 5,955 shares; 2025Q4: 5,905 shares; 2026Q1: 5,905 shares; 2026Q2: 5,355 shares 5,355$732K0.11%-550Timeline
BDXBECTON DICKINSON & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 25,197 shares; 2025Q3: 8,900 shares; 2025Q4: 8,900 shares; 2026Q1: 4,700 shares; 2026Q2: 4,700 shares 4,700$711K0.11%0Timeline
PRUPRUDENTIAL FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,551 shares; 2025Q3: 6,551 shares; 2025Q4: 6,551 shares; 2026Q1: 6,551 shares; 2026Q2: 6,351 shares 6,351$685K0.11%-200Timeline
KMIKINDER MORGAN INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 20,200 shares; 2025Q4: 21,350 shares; 2026Q1: 21,350 shares; 2026Q2: 21,350 shares 21,350$683K0.1%0Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 8,953 shares; 2025Q3: 4,823 shares; 2025Q4: 4,779 shares; 2026Q1: 4,494 shares; 2026Q2: 4,923 shares 4,923$667K0.1%+429Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 377 shares; 2025Q3: 1,397 shares; 2025Q4: 1,360 shares; 2026Q1: 1,260 shares; 2026Q2: 1,260 shares 1,260$647K0.1%0Timeline
SYMSYMBOTIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,435 shares; 2026Q1: 13,635 shares; 2026Q2: 13,575 shares 13,575$610K0.09%-60Timeline
ACNACCENTURE PLC IRELANDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 23,691 shares; 2025Q4: 22,561 shares; 2026Q1: 16,772 shares; 2026Q2: 4,850 shares 4,850$604K0.09%-11,922Timeline
AONAON PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,585 shares; 2025Q3: 3,910 shares; 2025Q4: 3,960 shares; 2026Q1: 3,085 shares; 2026Q2: 1,812 shares 1,812$601K0.09%-1,273Timeline
CLOZSERIES PORTFOLIOS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 22,600 shares; 2024Q4: 22,600 shares; 2025Q1: 22,600 shares; 2025Q2: 22,600 shares; 2025Q3: 22,600 shares; 2025Q4: 22,600 shares; 2026Q1: 22,600 shares; 2026Q2: 22,600 shares 22,600$597K0.09%0Timeline
MINTPIMCO ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,579 shares; 2025Q3: 2,579 shares; 2025Q4: 2,579 shares; 2026Q1: 5,503 shares; 2026Q2: 5,503 shares 5,503$555K0.09%0Timeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 541 shares; 2024Q4: 541 shares; 2025Q1: 541 shares; 2025Q2: 2,409 shares; 2025Q3: 2,409 shares; 2025Q4: 2,559 shares; 2026Q1: 2,459 shares; 2026Q2: 3,029 shares 3,029$548K0.08%+570Timeline
BNDVANGUARD BD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,325 shares; 2025Q3: 7,325 shares; 2025Q4: 7,325 shares; 2026Q1: 7,325 shares; 2026Q2: 7,325 shares 7,325$538K0.08%0Timeline
ACWXISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,960 shares; 2025Q3: 6,160 shares; 2025Q4: 6,160 shares; 2026Q1: 6,335 shares; 2026Q2: 6,335 shares 6,335$482K0.07%0Timeline
BLKBLACKROCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 35 shares; 2025Q1: 35 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 559 shares; 2025Q4: 555 shares; 2026Q1: 505 shares; 2026Q2: 501 shares 501$482K0.07%-4Timeline
TXNTEXAS INSTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,600 shares; 2025Q4: 1,600 shares; 2026Q1: 1,600 shares; 2026Q2: 1,600 shares 1,600$477K0.07%0Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 125 shares; 2024Q4: 125 shares; 2025Q1: 125 shares; 2025Q2: 3,113 shares; 2025Q3: 2,988 shares; 2025Q4: 2,988 shares; 2026Q1: 3,063 shares; 2026Q2: 3,223 shares 3,223$473K0.07%+160Timeline
BMYBRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 8,020 shares; 2025Q3: 8,020 shares; 2025Q4: 8,000 shares; 2026Q1: 8,000 shares; 2026Q2: 8,100 shares 8,100$467K0.07%+100Timeline
GRABGRAB HOLDINGS LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,335,000 shares; 2024Q4: 673,000 shares; 2025Q1: 170,500 shares; 2025Q2: 170,500 shares; 2025Q3: 113,000 shares; 2025Q4: 113,000 shares; 2026Q1: 113,000 shares; 2026Q2: 113,000 shares 113,000$426K0.07%0Timeline
KWRQUAKER HOUGHTONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,500 shares; 2025Q3: 2,500 shares; 2025Q4: 2,500 shares; 2026Q1: 2,500 shares; 2026Q2: 2,500 shares 2,500$397K0.06%0Timeline
JEPQJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,825 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,025 shares; 2026Q1: 7,025 shares; 2026Q2: 6,325 shares 6,325$389K0.06%-700Timeline
COPCONOCOPHILLIPSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,615 shares; 2025Q3: 2,615 shares; 2025Q4: 3,090 shares; 2026Q1: 3,090 shares; 2026Q2: 3,290 shares 3,290$342K0.05%+200Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 545 shares; 2024Q4: 545 shares; 2025Q1: 405 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,148 shares; 2025Q4: 3,743 shares; 2026Q1: 4,148 shares; 2026Q2: 5,548 shares 5,548$316K0.05%+1,400Timeline
AMTAMERICAN TOWER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,792 shares; 2025Q3: 3,056 shares; 2025Q4: 2,856 shares; 2026Q1: 1,975 shares; 2026Q2: 1,900 shares 1,900$311K0.05%-75Timeline
EMREMERSON ELEC COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 175 shares; 2024Q4: 175 shares; 2025Q1: 175 shares; 2025Q2: 2,308 shares; 2025Q3: 2,133 shares; 2025Q4: 2,133 shares; 2026Q1: 2,133 shares; 2026Q2: 2,133 shares 2,133$305K0.05%0Timeline
NMFCNEW MTN FIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 41,800 shares; 2026Q1: 41,800 shares; 2026Q2: 41,800 shares 41,800$300K0.05%0Timeline
SCHBSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,200 shares; 2025Q3: 10,200 shares; 2025Q4: 10,200 shares; 2026Q1: 10,200 shares; 2026Q2: 10,200 shares 10,200$295K0.05%0Timeline
FDXFFEDEX FGHT HLDG CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,939 shares 1,939$293K0.04%newTimeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 308 shares; 2025Q3: 309 shares; 2025Q4: 309 shares; 2026Q1: 309 shares; 2026Q2: 309 shares 309$289K0.04%0Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 602 shares; 2026Q2: 602 shares 602$288K0.04%0Timeline
TTTRANE TECHNOLOGIES PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 814 shares; 2025Q3: 814 shares; 2025Q4: 814 shares; 2026Q1: 575 shares; 2026Q2: 575 shares 575$282K0.04%0Timeline
MBBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,840 shares; 2025Q3: 3,215 shares; 2025Q4: 3,175 shares; 2026Q1: 3,175 shares; 2026Q2: 2,955 shares 2,955$279K0.04%-220Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 19 shares; 2024Q4: 29 shares; 2025Q1: 39 shares; 2025Q2: 300 shares; 2025Q3: 351 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 353 shares; 2026Q2: 353 shares 353$260K0.04%0Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 450 shares; 2024Q4: 450 shares; 2025Q1: 450 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 610 shares; 2025Q4: 610 shares; 2026Q1: 610 shares; 2026Q2: 610 shares 610$257K0.04%0Timeline
LOWLOWES COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,145 shares 1,145$253K0.04%newTimeline
MDYSTATE STR SPDR S&P MIDCAP 40Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 342 shares; 2025Q3: 342 shares; 2025Q4: 342 shares; 2026Q1: 357 shares; 2026Q2: 357 shares 357$251K0.04%0Timeline
SOSOUTHERN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,850 shares; 2025Q3: 3,021 shares; 2025Q4: 2,921 shares; 2026Q1: 2,621 shares; 2026Q2: 2,621 shares 2,621$251K0.04%0Timeline
SRLNSSGA ACTIVE ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,707 shares; 2024Q4: 3,707 shares; 2025Q1: 16,622 shares; 2025Q2: 17,542 shares; 2025Q3: 39,907 shares; 2025Q4: 42,327 shares; 2026Q1: 26,112 shares; 2026Q2: 6,127 shares 6,127$247K0.04%-19,985Timeline
DUKDUKE ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,755 shares; 2025Q4: 1,755 shares; 2026Q1: 1,755 shares; 2026Q2: 1,755 shares 1,755$222K0.03%0Timeline
QUALISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,308 shares; 2025Q3: 1,180 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 990 shares 990$217K0.03%newTimeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
HONHONEYWELL INTL INC12,100$2.73Mshares
BRBROADRIDGE FINL SOLUTIONS IN3,903$634Kshares
VBKVANGUARD INDEX FDS1,500$453Kshares
ICEINTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE IN2,200$346Kshares
ADPAUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING IN1,485$302Kshares
NFLXNETFLIX INC.2,400$231Kshares
CPTAFCAPTIVISION INC25,000$9.85Kshares
SGLYSINGULARITY FUTURE TECH LTD15,000$6.24Kshares
FTHMFATHOM HOLDINGS INC11,000$5.83Kshares
QNCXQUINCE THERAPEUTICS INC20,000$2.03Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001962713-26-000004 base2026-08-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001962713-26-000004 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001962713-26-000003 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001962713-26-000001 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001962713-25-000007 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-10-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001962713-25-000006 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001962713-25-000004 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001962713-25-000002 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001962713-24-000006 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001962713-24-000005 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001962713-24-000003 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001962713-24-000002 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001962713-23-000006 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-10-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001962713-23-000005 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001962713-23-000004 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001962713-23-000003 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-03-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001962713-23-000002 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-01-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set