Skip to content

Nishkama Capital, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1633799, DORADO, PR

Nishkama Capital, LLC reported $2,494,969,385 across 61 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-02-17. Its ten largest share positions make up 44.69% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001633799-26-000004

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$2.49B
Holdings
61
Top 10 weight
44.69%
New
27
Sold out
79

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
EPAMnew+138,806$28.4M
AMZNadded+120,877$27.9M
TSMnew+91,740$27.9M
FISVnew+412,619$27.7M
FIGRadded+597,367$24.4M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
AAPLexited-267,360-$68.1M
BEreduced-725,668-$63.1M
HPEexited-2,231,092-$54.8M
MSFTexited-77,080-$39.9M
RBLXexited-228,226-$31.6M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001633799-26-000004, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $739,766,894, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 214,820 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 87,860 shares; 2025Q3: 200,152 shares; 2025Q4: 321,029 shares 321,029$74.1M10.02%+120,877Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,378 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 241,449 shares; 2025Q3: 155,905 shares; 2025Q4: 246,834 shares 246,834$46M6.22%+90,929Timeline
FIGRFIGURE TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 158,253 shares; 2025Q4: 755,620 shares 755,620$30.9M4.17%+597,367Timeline
EPAMEPAM SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 138,806 shares 138,806$28.4M3.84%newTimeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 76,047 shares; 2024Q4: 76,875 shares; 2025Q1: 27,700 shares; 2025Q2: 101,388 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 91,740 shares 91,740$27.9M3.77%newTimeline
FISVFISERV INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 412,619 shares 412,619$27.7M3.75%newTimeline
ENTGENTEGRIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 63,366 shares; 2025Q4: 320,681 shares 320,681$27M3.65%+257,315Timeline
APPAPPLOVIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 47,191 shares; 2025Q1: 72,799 shares; 2025Q2: 50,426 shares; 2025Q3: 61,616 shares; 2025Q4: 36,068 shares 36,068$24.3M3.29%-25,548Timeline
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 174,006 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 81,526 shares; 2025Q4: 153,870 shares 153,870$22.6M3.05%+72,344Timeline
FSLRFIRST SOLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 50,253 shares; 2025Q4: 83,150 shares 83,150$21.7M2.94%+32,897Timeline
UPSTUPSTART HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 72,000 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 487,060 shares 487,060$21.3M2.88%newTimeline
BEBLOOM ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 200,000 shares; 2025Q3: 968,000 shares; 2025Q4: 242,332 shares 242,332$21.1M2.85%-725,668Timeline
GDSGDS HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 724,479 shares; 2025Q4: 557,312 shares 557,312$19.5M2.63%-167,167Timeline
WMBWILLIAMS COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 95,831 shares; 2025Q4: 311,295 shares 311,295$18.7M2.53%+215,464Timeline
NUNU HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 365,500 shares; 2025Q4: 1,112,406 shares 1,112,406$18.6M2.52%+746,906Timeline
ZZILLOW GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 215,090 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 265,430 shares; 2025Q4: 266,218 shares 266,218$18.2M2.46%+788Timeline
CVNACARVANA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 65,696 shares; 2024Q4: 79,400 shares; 2025Q1: 68,475 shares; 2025Q2: 54,600 shares; 2025Q3: 88,260 shares; 2025Q4: 39,833 shares 39,833$16.8M2.27%-48,427Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 20,004 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 163,000 shares 163,000$15.3M2.07%newTimeline
SESEA LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 104,000 shares 104,000$13.3M1.79%newTimeline
COHRCOHERENT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,029 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 67,976 shares 67,976$12.5M1.7%newTimeline
XYZBLOCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 231,227 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 187,590 shares 187,590$12.2M1.65%newTimeline
RKTROCKET COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 163,598 shares; 2025Q2: 28,381 shares; 2025Q3: 959,690 shares; 2025Q4: 629,393 shares 629,393$12.2M1.65%-330,297Timeline
EQTEQT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 185,861 shares; 2025Q4: 227,062 shares 227,062$12.2M1.65%+41,201Timeline
RDDTREDDIT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 294,732 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 320,354 shares; 2025Q3: 64,040 shares; 2025Q4: 52,803 shares 52,803$12.1M1.64%-11,237Timeline
SHOPSHOPIFY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 74,808 shares 74,808$12M1.63%newTimeline
UUNITY SOFTWARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 212,621 shares; 2025Q2: 750,854 shares; 2025Q3: 447,353 shares; 2025Q4: 270,770 shares 270,770$12M1.62%-176,583Timeline
WULFTERAWULF INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,246,319 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,148,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,019,138 shares 1,019,138$11.7M1.58%-128,862Timeline
WRBYWARBY PARKER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 126,304 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 155,062 shares; 2025Q3: 106,523 shares; 2025Q4: 481,094 shares 481,094$10.5M1.42%+374,571Timeline
TXNTEXAS INSTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 56,396 shares 56,396$9.78M1.32%newTimeline
HUTHUT 8 CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 550,081 shares; 2025Q1: 270,072 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 808,291 shares; 2025Q4: 205,722 shares 205,722$9.45M1.28%-602,569Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 32,600 shares 32,600$9.3M1.26%newTimeline
SHLSSHOALS TECHNOLOGIES GROUP INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,086,479 shares 1,086,479$9.24M1.25%newTimeline
LBRTLIBERTY ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 494,991 shares 494,991$9.14M1.24%newTimeline
TWLOTWILIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 64,116 shares 64,116$9.12M1.23%newTimeline
GRABGRAB HOLDINGS LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 700,000 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,782,744 shares 1,782,744$8.9M1.2%newTimeline
TICTIC SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 428,477 shares; 2025Q4: 835,935 shares 835,935$8.45M1.14%+407,458Timeline
UWMCUWM HOLDINGS CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 374,053 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,361,149 shares; 2025Q4: 1,700,450 shares 1,700,450$7.45M1.01%+339,301Timeline
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,690 shares; 2024Q4: 244,672 shares; 2025Q1: 48,092 shares; 2025Q2: 34,700 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 26,780 shares 26,780$7.09M0.96%newTimeline
CLSCELESTICA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,870 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 24,655 shares; 2025Q4: 21,387 shares 21,387$6.32M0.85%-3,268Timeline
FNDFLOOR & DECOR HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 93,358 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 68,307 shares; 2025Q4: 100,439 shares 100,439$6.12M0.83%+32,132Timeline
NXTNEXTPOWER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 68,404 shares 68,404$5.96M0.81%newTimeline
ENVXENOVIX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 447,674 shares; 2024Q4: 263,369 shares; 2025Q1: 610,997 shares; 2025Q2: 543,264 shares; 2025Q3: 299,839 shares; 2025Q4: 814,846 shares 814,846$5.96M0.81%+515,007Timeline
IMAXIMAX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 210,286 shares; 2025Q1: 127,961 shares; 2025Q2: 50,000 shares; 2025Q3: 125,905 shares; 2025Q4: 161,132 shares 161,132$5.96M0.81%+35,227Timeline
GLOBGLOBANT S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 89,115 shares 89,115$5.83M0.79%newTimeline
STXSEAGATE TECHNOLOGY HLDNGS PLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 55,967 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 15,400 shares 15,400$4.24M0.57%newTimeline
CCOICOGENT COMM HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 105,705 shares; 2025Q4: 179,661 shares 179,661$3.87M0.52%+73,956Timeline
ICHRICHOR HOLDINGSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 165,625 shares 165,625$3.05M0.41%newTimeline
DTMDT MIDSTREAM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 25,165 shares 25,165$3.01M0.41%newTimeline
FOURSHIFT4 PMTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,766 shares 12,766$804K0.11%newTimeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T SHSput1,021,200$696M-317,800
IWMISHARES TR SHSput1,336,000$329M+451,000
QQQINVESCO QQQ TR COMput457,000$281M-19,000
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION COMcall576,000$107Mnew
GLDSPDR GOLD TR GOLD SHSput245,000$97.1Mnew
MSFTMICROSOFT CORP COMcall117,700$56.9M+27,700
AMZNAMAZON COM INC COMcall221,000$51M-689,000
TLTISHARES TR 20 YR TR BD ETFput490,000$42.7M+27,000
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD SPONSORED ADScall275,000$40.3Mnew
APPAPPLOVIN CORP Stockput36,000$24.3M-11,100
SLVISHARES SILVER TR COMput360,000$23.2Mnew
CLSCELESTICA INC Stockput21,300$6.3Mnew

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
TLTISHARES TR3,500,000$313Mcall
CCITIGROUP INC965,000$97.9Mput
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS CO255,000$84.7Mput
AAPLAPPLE INC285,000$72.6Mcall
AAPLAPPLE INC267,360$68.1Mshares
COFCAPITAL ONE FINL CORP265,000$56.3Mput
HPEHEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE C2,231,092$54.8Mshares
MSTRSTRATEGY INC166,500$53.6Mput
CVNACARVANA CO140,900$53.2Mput
MCDMCDONALDS CORP161,000$48.9Mcall
SOFISOFI TECHNOLOGIES INC1,550,000$41Mput
MSFTMICROSOFT CORP77,080$39.9Mshares
FDXFEDEX CORP160,000$37.7Mput
XYZBLOCK INC500,000$36.1Mput
FSLRFIRST SOLAR INC157,000$34.6Mcall
RBLXROBLOX CORP228,226$31.6Mshares
DUOLDUOLINGO INC97,780$31.5Mshares
EBAYEBAY INC.333,500$30.3Mput
MCDMCDONALDS CORP98,743$30Mshares
WIXWIX COM LTD163,892$29.1Mshares
SPOTSPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S A40,248$28.1Mshares
WMBWILLIAMS COS INC430,000$27.2Mcall
METAMETA PLATFORMS INC33,000$24.2Mcall
NUNU HLDGS LTD1,510,000$24.2Mcall
CEGCONSTELLATION ENERGY CORP68,570$22.6Mshares
DUOLDUOLINGO INC69,000$22.2Mcall
VVISA INC65,000$22.2Mput
EQTEQT CORP386,000$21Mcall
RBLXROBLOX CORP150,000$20.8Mput
TEAMATLASSIAN CORPORATION130,000$20.8Mput
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATED35,500$20.2Mput
CELHCELSIUS HLDGS INC343,206$19.7Mshares
MDBMONGODB INC61,039$18.9Mshares
HOODROBINHOOD MKTS INC130,000$18.6Mcall
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC65,000$18.2Mput
UUNITY SOFTWARE INC443,100$17.7Mput
SNOWSNOWFLAKE INC77,808$17.5Mshares
CHWYCHEWY INC432,577$17.5Mshares
VSTVISTRA CORP89,024$17.4Mshares
KKRKKR & CO INC127,500$16.6Mput
KMIKINDER MORGAN INC DEL536,500$15.2Mcall
ESTCELASTIC N V178,315$15.1Mshares
INTUINTUIT22,000$15Mput
XLESELECT SECTOR SPDR TR165,800$14.8Mcall
DTDYNATRACE INC298,403$14.5Mshares
WDAYWORKDAY INC60,000$14.4Mput
DVNDEVON ENERGY CORP NEW400,000$14Mcall
BBYBEST BUY INC184,000$13.9Mcall
NOWSERVICENOW INC14,500$13.3Mput
KMIKINDER MORGAN INC DEL464,026$13.1Mshares
GOOGLALPHABET INC53,131$12.9Mshares
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION68,500$12.8Mput
CFLTCONFLUENT INC-CLASS A601,274$11.9Mshares
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INC156,138$11.8Mshares
ETRENTERGY CORP NEW125,943$11.7Mshares
SYFSYNCHRONY FINANCIAL160,000$11.4Mput
NBISNEBIUS GROUP N.V.93,000$10.4Mcall
ETSYETSY INC156,321$10.4Mshares
BEKEKE HLDGS INC489,037$9.29Mshares
PDDPDD HOLDINGS INC67,162$8.88Mshares
SONYSONY GROUP CORP300,667$8.66Mshares
METAMETA PLATFORMS INC10,706$7.86Mshares
CARTMAPLEBEAR INC198,513$7.3Mshares
HOODROBINHOOD MKTS INC43,367$6.21Mshares
OLEDUNIVERSAL DISPLAY CORP42,181$6.06Mshares
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INC29,401$6.02Mshares
PRIMPRIMORIS SVCS CORP43,432$5.96Mshares
AESAES CORP450,150$5.92Mshares
FIVNFIVE9 INC241,115$5.83Mshares
TLNTALEN ENERGY CORP13,161$5.6Mshares
FLNCFLUENCE ENERGY INC501,321$5.41Mshares
PTONPELOTON INTERACTIVE INC525,237$4.73Mshares
FROGJFROG LTD84,040$3.98Mshares
IRENIREN LIMITED83,695$3.93Mshares
LITELUMENTUM HLDGS INC23,778$3.87Mshares
TBCHTURTLE BEACH CORP192,854$3.07Mshares
TSEMTOWER SEMICONDUCTOR LTD42,230$3.05Mshares
KNXKNIGHT-SWIFT TRANSN HLDGS IN74,230$2.93Mshares
FIGRFIGURE TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIO80,000$2.91Mput

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001633799-26-000004 base2026-02-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set