Skip to content

NEW YORK STATE COMMON RETIREMENT FUND

Follow

13F filer, CIK 810265, ALBANY, NY

NEW YORK STATE COMMON RETIREMENT FUND reported $71,577,517,831 across 3,132 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-06. Its ten largest share positions make up 32.65% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0000810265-26-000003

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$71.6B
Holdings
3,132
Top 10 weight
32.65%
New
72
Sold out
117

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
AJGadded+138,508$30M
AZNnew+141,415$27.9M
EFXadded+140,719$25.3M
PANWadded+151,800$24.3M
PNFPnew+268,905$23.2M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
AAPLreduced-149,400-$37.9M
CTVAreduced-443,271-$37.1M
CAHreduced-174,180-$36.8M
PENreduced-94,360-$31M
MKSIreduced-117,585-$27M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0000810265-26-000003, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $71,577,517,831, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
WOOFPETCO HEALTH & WELLNESS CO IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,797 shares; 2024Q4: 11,508 shares; 2025Q1: 28,618 shares; 2025Q2: 28,618 shares; 2025Q3: 15,249 shares; 2025Q4: 7,797 shares; 2026Q1: 7,797 shares 7,797$21.7K<0.01%0Timeline
SKINSKINHEALTH SYSTEMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,283 shares; 2024Q4: 24,283 shares; 2025Q1: 24,283 shares; 2025Q2: 24,283 shares; 2025Q3: 24,283 shares; 2025Q4: 24,283 shares; 2026Q1: 24,283 shares 24,283$21.6K<0.01%0Timeline
DSGNDESIGN THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,026 shares; 2024Q4: 2,026 shares; 2025Q1: 2,026 shares; 2025Q2: 2,026 shares; 2025Q3: 2,026 shares; 2025Q4: 2,026 shares; 2026Q1: 2,026 shares 2,026$21.6K<0.01%0Timeline
OMOUTSET MED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,600 shares; 2025Q3: 5,600 shares; 2025Q4: 5,600 shares; 2026Q1: 5,600 shares 5,600$21.5K<0.01%0Timeline
ATYRATYR PHARMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 27,500 shares; 2025Q3: 27,500 shares; 2025Q4: 27,500 shares; 2026Q1: 27,500 shares 27,500$21.4K<0.01%0Timeline
DHDEFINITIVE HEALTHCARE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 747,977 shares; 2024Q4: 771,792 shares; 2025Q1: 763,367 shares; 2025Q2: 766,433 shares; 2025Q3: 766,433 shares; 2025Q4: 17,102 shares; 2026Q1: 17,102 shares 17,102$21K<0.01%0Timeline
LFVNLIFEVANTAGE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,800 shares; 2025Q3: 4,800 shares; 2025Q4: 4,800 shares; 2026Q1: 4,800 shares 4,800$20.7K<0.01%0Timeline
DOYUDOUYU INTL HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,126 shares; 2026Q1: 4,126 shares 4,126$20.7K<0.01%0Timeline
SLSNSOLESENCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 21,800 shares; 2025Q3: 21,800 shares; 2025Q4: 21,800 shares; 2026Q1: 21,800 shares 21,800$20.7K<0.01%0Timeline
FFFUTUREFUEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,329 shares; 2024Q4: 5,329 shares; 2025Q1: 5,329 shares; 2025Q2: 5,329 shares; 2025Q3: 5,329 shares; 2025Q4: 5,329 shares; 2026Q1: 5,329 shares 5,329$20.5K<0.01%0Timeline
QSIQUANTUM SI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,084 shares; 2024Q4: 26,084 shares; 2025Q1: 26,084 shares; 2025Q2: 26,084 shares; 2025Q3: 26,084 shares; 2025Q4: 26,084 shares; 2026Q1: 26,084 shares 26,084$20.2K<0.01%0Timeline
TTECTTEC HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,864 shares; 2024Q4: 7,864 shares; 2025Q1: 7,864 shares; 2025Q2: 7,864 shares; 2025Q3: 7,864 shares; 2025Q4: 7,864 shares; 2026Q1: 7,864 shares 7,864$19.7K<0.01%0Timeline
RCELAVITA MEDICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,312 shares; 2024Q4: 5,312 shares; 2025Q1: 5,312 shares; 2025Q2: 5,312 shares; 2025Q3: 5,312 shares; 2025Q4: 5,312 shares; 2026Q1: 5,312 shares 5,312$19.7K<0.01%0Timeline
PAAIPARADIUMAI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 15,600 shares; 2025Q3: 9,000 shares; 2025Q4: 9,000 shares; 2026Q1: 9,000 shares 9,000$19.5K<0.01%0Timeline
POWWOUTDOOR HOLDING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,461 shares; 2024Q4: 9,461 shares; 2025Q1: 9,461 shares; 2025Q2: 9,461 shares; 2025Q3: 9,461 shares; 2025Q4: 9,461 shares; 2026Q1: 9,461 shares 9,461$19K<0.01%0Timeline
KLCKINDERCARE LEARNING COMPANIEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,200 shares; 2025Q1: 8,600 shares; 2025Q2: 8,600 shares; 2025Q3: 8,600 shares; 2025Q4: 8,600 shares; 2026Q1: 8,600 shares 8,600$18.9K<0.01%0Timeline
DMACDIAMEDICA THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 26,300 shares; 2025Q3: 11,800 shares; 2025Q4: 11,800 shares; 2026Q1: 2,781 shares 2,781$18.8K<0.01%-9,019Timeline
GYREGYRE THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,700 shares; 2024Q4: 2,700 shares; 2025Q1: 2,700 shares; 2025Q2: 2,700 shares; 2025Q3: 2,700 shares; 2025Q4: 2,700 shares; 2026Q1: 2,700 shares 2,700$18.8K<0.01%0Timeline
SVVSAVERS VALUE VLG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,119 shares; 2024Q4: 2,119 shares; 2025Q1: 2,119 shares; 2025Q2: 2,119 shares; 2025Q3: 12,219 shares; 2025Q4: 12,219 shares; 2026Q1: 2,519 shares 2,519$18.7K<0.01%-9,700Timeline
PMIPICARD MEDICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 17,892 shares 17,892$18.6K<0.01%newTimeline
OABIOMNIAB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,806 shares; 2024Q4: 11,806 shares; 2025Q1: 11,806 shares; 2025Q2: 11,806 shares; 2025Q3: 11,806 shares; 2025Q4: 11,806 shares; 2026Q1: 11,806 shares 11,806$18.5K<0.01%0Timeline
PROPPRAIRIE OPER COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,000 shares; 2024Q4: 9,000 shares; 2025Q1: 9,000 shares; 2025Q2: 9,000 shares; 2025Q3: 9,000 shares; 2025Q4: 9,000 shares; 2026Q1: 9,000 shares 9,000$18.3K<0.01%0Timeline
SRBKSR BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,600 shares; 2025Q3: 1,076 shares; 2025Q4: 1,076 shares; 2026Q1: 1,076 shares 1,076$18.2K<0.01%0Timeline
BBCPCONCRETE PUMPING HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,531 shares; 2024Q4: 2,531 shares; 2025Q1: 2,531 shares; 2025Q2: 2,531 shares; 2025Q3: 2,531 shares; 2025Q4: 2,531 shares; 2026Q1: 2,531 shares 2,531$18.1K<0.01%0Timeline
BARKBARK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 35,625 shares; 2024Q4: 35,625 shares; 2025Q1: 35,625 shares; 2025Q2: 35,625 shares; 2025Q3: 35,625 shares; 2025Q4: 35,625 shares; 2026Q1: 35,625 shares 35,625$18K<0.01%0Timeline
MFINMEDALLION FINANCIAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,100 shares; 2024Q4: 2,100 shares; 2025Q1: 2,100 shares; 2025Q2: 2,100 shares; 2025Q3: 2,100 shares; 2025Q4: 2,100 shares; 2026Q1: 2,100 shares 2,100$18K<0.01%0Timeline
TCXTUCOWS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,045 shares; 2024Q4: 1,045 shares; 2025Q1: 1,045 shares; 2025Q2: 1,045 shares; 2025Q3: 1,045 shares; 2025Q4: 1,045 shares; 2026Q1: 1,045 shares 1,045$17.9K<0.01%0Timeline
NKTXNKARTA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,455 shares; 2024Q4: 8,455 shares; 2025Q1: 8,455 shares; 2025Q2: 8,455 shares; 2025Q3: 8,455 shares; 2025Q4: 8,455 shares; 2026Q1: 8,455 shares 8,455$17.8K<0.01%0Timeline
VGASVERDE CLEAN FUELS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,206 shares; 2024Q4: 10,206 shares; 2025Q1: 10,206 shares; 2025Q2: 10,206 shares; 2025Q3: 10,206 shares; 2025Q4: 10,206 shares; 2026Q1: 10,206 shares 10,206$17.2K<0.01%0Timeline
STLNSTARLING ONCOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 44,700 shares; 2025Q3: 5,600 shares; 2025Q4: 5,600 shares; 2026Q1: 5,600 shares 5,600$17.2K<0.01%0Timeline
SUNSSUNRISE RLTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,233 shares; 2024Q4: 2,233 shares; 2025Q1: 2,233 shares; 2025Q2: 2,233 shares; 2025Q3: 2,233 shares; 2025Q4: 2,233 shares; 2026Q1: 2,233 shares 2,233$17.1K<0.01%0Timeline
GRSDGRANDSTAND LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,404 shares; 2024Q4: 10,497 shares; 2025Q1: 4,404 shares; 2025Q2: 4,404 shares; 2025Q3: 4,404 shares; 2025Q4: 4,404 shares; 2026Q1: 4,404 shares 4,404$17.1K<0.01%0Timeline
ACTUACTUATE THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 17,200 shares; 2025Q3: 6,200 shares; 2025Q4: 6,200 shares; 2026Q1: 6,200 shares 6,200$17K<0.01%0Timeline
OPFIOPPFI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,400 shares; 2024Q4: 15,400 shares; 2025Q1: 2,200 shares; 2025Q2: 2,200 shares; 2025Q3: 2,200 shares; 2025Q4: 2,200 shares; 2026Q1: 2,200 shares 2,200$17K<0.01%0Timeline
PALPROFICIENT AUTO LOGISTICS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,500 shares; 2025Q1: 2,500 shares; 2025Q2: 2,500 shares; 2025Q3: 2,500 shares; 2025Q4: 2,500 shares; 2026Q1: 2,500 shares 2,500$16.9K<0.01%0Timeline
FNKOFUNKO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,412 shares; 2024Q4: 3,412 shares; 2025Q1: 5,312 shares; 2025Q2: 5,312 shares; 2025Q3: 5,312 shares; 2025Q4: 5,312 shares; 2026Q1: 5,312 shares 5,312$16.7K<0.01%0Timeline
USCBUSCB FINANCIAL HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 889 shares; 2024Q4: 889 shares; 2025Q1: 889 shares; 2025Q2: 889 shares; 2025Q3: 889 shares; 2025Q4: 889 shares; 2026Q1: 889 shares 889$16.5K<0.01%0Timeline
NNOXNANO X IMAGING LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,208 shares; 2024Q4: 7,208 shares; 2025Q1: 7,208 shares; 2025Q2: 7,208 shares; 2025Q3: 7,208 shares; 2025Q4: 7,208 shares; 2026Q1: 7,208 shares 7,208$16.4K<0.01%0Timeline
CARLCARLSMED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,800 shares; 2025Q4: 1,800 shares; 2026Q1: 1,800 shares 1,800$16.3K<0.01%0Timeline
ALDXALDEYRA THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,598 shares; 2024Q4: 9,598 shares; 2025Q1: 9,598 shares; 2025Q2: 9,598 shares; 2025Q3: 9,598 shares; 2025Q4: 9,598 shares; 2026Q1: 9,598 shares 9,598$16.2K<0.01%0Timeline
CURVTORRID HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,002 shares; 2024Q4: 9,002 shares; 2025Q1: 9,002 shares; 2025Q2: 9,002 shares; 2025Q3: 9,002 shares; 2025Q4: 9,002 shares; 2026Q1: 9,002 shares 9,002$16K<0.01%0Timeline
AVDAMERICAN VANGUARD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,322 shares; 2024Q4: 6,322 shares; 2025Q1: 6,322 shares; 2025Q2: 6,322 shares; 2025Q3: 6,322 shares; 2025Q4: 6,322 shares; 2026Q1: 6,322 shares 6,322$15.7K<0.01%0Timeline
MYPSPLAYSTUDIOS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 33,432 shares; 2024Q4: 33,432 shares; 2025Q1: 33,432 shares; 2025Q2: 33,432 shares; 2025Q3: 33,432 shares; 2025Q4: 33,432 shares; 2026Q1: 33,432 shares 33,432$15.7K<0.01%0Timeline
NAGENIAGEN BIOSCIENCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,400 shares; 2024Q4: 3,400 shares; 2025Q1: 3,400 shares; 2025Q2: 16,800 shares; 2025Q3: 16,800 shares; 2025Q4: 3,500 shares; 2026Q1: 3,500 shares 3,500$15.4K<0.01%0Timeline
MXCTMAXCYTE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,437 shares; 2024Q4: 9,437 shares; 2025Q1: 21,837 shares; 2025Q2: 21,837 shares; 2025Q3: 21,837 shares; 2025Q4: 21,837 shares; 2026Q1: 21,837 shares 21,837$15.3K<0.01%0Timeline
OLPXOLAPLEX HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,508 shares; 2024Q4: 7,508 shares; 2025Q1: 7,508 shares; 2025Q2: 7,508 shares; 2025Q3: 7,508 shares; 2025Q4: 7,508 shares; 2026Q1: 7,508 shares 7,508$15.2K<0.01%0Timeline
FLYXFLYEXCLUSIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,472 shares; 2025Q4: 6,472 shares; 2026Q1: 6,472 shares 6,472$14.6K<0.01%0Timeline
AARDAARDVARK THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,300 shares; 2025Q3: 3,823 shares; 2025Q4: 3,823 shares; 2026Q1: 3,823 shares 3,823$14.4K<0.01%0Timeline
GOSSGOSSAMER BIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 77,000 shares; 2025Q3: 43,600 shares; 2025Q4: 43,600 shares; 2026Q1: 43,600 shares 43,600$14.3K<0.01%0Timeline
WYFIWHITEFIBER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,200 shares 1,200$14.3K<0.01%newTimeline
STXSSTEREOTAXIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,600 shares; 2024Q4: 7,600 shares; 2025Q1: 7,600 shares; 2025Q2: 7,600 shares; 2025Q3: 7,600 shares; 2025Q4: 7,600 shares; 2026Q1: 7,600 shares 7,600$14K<0.01%0Timeline
SKILSKILLSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,000 shares; 2025Q3: 6,000 shares; 2025Q4: 3,200 shares; 2026Q1: 3,200 shares 3,200$13.7K<0.01%0Timeline
ORGOORGANOGENESIS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,792 shares; 2024Q4: 5,792 shares; 2025Q1: 5,792 shares; 2025Q2: 5,792 shares; 2025Q3: 5,792 shares; 2025Q4: 5,792 shares; 2026Q1: 5,792 shares 5,792$13.7K<0.01%0Timeline
DCGODOCGO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,156 shares; 2024Q4: 21,156 shares; 2025Q1: 21,156 shares; 2025Q2: 21,156 shares; 2025Q3: 21,156 shares; 2025Q4: 21,156 shares; 2026Q1: 21,156 shares 21,156$13.3K<0.01%0Timeline
EHTHEHEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 23,700 shares; 2025Q3: 23,700 shares; 2025Q4: 10,200 shares; 2026Q1: 10,200 shares 10,200$13.2K<0.01%0Timeline
AIRSAIRSCULPT TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,611 shares; 2024Q4: 4,611 shares; 2025Q1: 4,611 shares; 2025Q2: 4,611 shares; 2025Q3: 4,611 shares; 2025Q4: 4,611 shares; 2026Q1: 4,611 shares 4,611$13K<0.01%0Timeline
ELDNELEDON PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 36,400 shares; 2025Q3: 4,200 shares; 2025Q4: 4,200 shares; 2026Q1: 4,200 shares 4,200$12.9K<0.01%0Timeline
EEXEMERALD HOLDING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,840 shares; 2024Q4: 2,840 shares; 2025Q1: 2,840 shares; 2025Q2: 2,840 shares; 2025Q3: 2,840 shares; 2025Q4: 2,840 shares; 2026Q1: 2,840 shares 2,840$12.8K<0.01%0Timeline
KGKESTREL GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,179 shares; 2025Q3: 1,179 shares; 2025Q4: 1,179 shares; 2026Q1: 1,179 shares 1,179$12.7K<0.01%0Timeline
MITTTPG MTG INVTS TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,700 shares; 2024Q4: 1,700 shares; 2025Q1: 1,700 shares; 2025Q2: 1,700 shares; 2025Q3: 1,700 shares; 2025Q4: 1,700 shares; 2026Q1: 1,700 shares 1,700$12.4K<0.01%0Timeline
SNBRQSLEEP NUMBER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,880 shares; 2024Q4: 6,880 shares; 2025Q1: 6,880 shares; 2025Q2: 6,880 shares; 2025Q3: 6,880 shares; 2025Q4: 6,880 shares; 2026Q1: 6,880 shares 6,880$12.3K<0.01%0Timeline
FLDFOLD HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 9,300 shares; 2026Q1: 9,300 shares 9,300$12.3K<0.01%0Timeline
ISPRISPIRE TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,659 shares; 2024Q4: 6,659 shares; 2025Q1: 6,659 shares; 2025Q2: 6,659 shares; 2025Q3: 6,659 shares; 2025Q4: 6,659 shares; 2026Q1: 6,659 shares 6,659$12.3K<0.01%0Timeline
MPAAMOTORCAR PTS AMER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 9,700 shares; 2025Q3: 1,100 shares; 2025Q4: 1,100 shares; 2026Q1: 1,100 shares 1,100$12.2K<0.01%0Timeline
CLPRCLIPPER RLTY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,997 shares; 2024Q4: 3,997 shares; 2025Q1: 3,997 shares; 2025Q2: 3,997 shares; 2025Q3: 3,997 shares; 2025Q4: 3,997 shares; 2026Q1: 3,997 shares 3,997$12.1K<0.01%0Timeline
SAFXXCF GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 32,900 shares; 2025Q4: 32,900 shares; 2026Q1: 32,900 shares 32,900$12K<0.01%0Timeline
TCITRANSCONTINENTAL RLTY INVSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,411 shares; 2024Q4: 2,411 shares; 2025Q1: 2,411 shares; 2025Q2: 111 shares; 2025Q3: 111 shares; 2025Q4: 343 shares; 2026Q1: 343 shares 343$12K<0.01%0Timeline
MKTWMARKETWISE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 636 shares; 2025Q3: 636 shares; 2025Q4: 636 shares; 2026Q1: 636 shares 636$11.9K<0.01%0Timeline
HAINHAIN CELESTIAL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,954 shares; 2024Q4: 16,954 shares; 2025Q1: 16,954 shares; 2025Q2: 16,954 shares; 2025Q3: 16,954 shares; 2025Q4: 16,954 shares; 2026Q1: 16,954 shares 16,954$11.8K<0.01%0Timeline
HCATHEALTH CATALYST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,281 shares; 2024Q4: 9,281 shares; 2025Q1: 9,281 shares; 2025Q2: 9,281 shares; 2025Q3: 9,281 shares; 2025Q4: 9,281 shares; 2026Q1: 9,281 shares 9,281$11.8K<0.01%0Timeline
LZMLIFEZONE METALS LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,400 shares; 2024Q4: 3,400 shares; 2025Q1: 3,400 shares; 2025Q2: 3,400 shares; 2025Q3: 3,400 shares; 2025Q4: 3,400 shares; 2026Q1: 3,400 shares 3,400$11.4K<0.01%0Timeline
PAMTPAMT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,352 shares; 2024Q4: 1,352 shares; 2025Q1: 1,352 shares; 2025Q2: 1,352 shares; 2025Q3: 1,352 shares; 2025Q4: 1,352 shares; 2026Q1: 1,352 shares 1,352$11.4K<0.01%0Timeline
BTMDBIOTE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,418 shares; 2024Q4: 8,418 shares; 2025Q1: 8,418 shares; 2025Q2: 8,418 shares; 2025Q3: 8,418 shares; 2025Q4: 8,418 shares; 2026Q1: 8,418 shares 8,418$11.4K<0.01%0Timeline
ARAYACCURAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29,096 shares; 2024Q4: 29,096 shares; 2025Q1: 29,096 shares; 2025Q2: 29,096 shares; 2025Q3: 29,096 shares; 2025Q4: 29,096 shares; 2026Q1: 29,096 shares 29,096$11.3K<0.01%0Timeline
NXXTNEXTNRG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 37,200 shares; 2025Q3: 28,100 shares; 2025Q4: 28,100 shares; 2026Q1: 28,100 shares 28,100$11.2K<0.01%0Timeline
GETYGETTY IMAGES HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,100 shares; 2024Q4: 14,100 shares; 2025Q1: 14,100 shares; 2025Q2: 14,100 shares; 2025Q3: 14,100 shares; 2025Q4: 14,100 shares; 2026Q1: 14,100 shares 14,100$11.2K<0.01%0Timeline
EDITEDITAS MEDICINE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,394 shares; 2024Q4: 4,394 shares; 2025Q1: 4,394 shares; 2025Q2: 4,394 shares; 2025Q3: 4,394 shares; 2025Q4: 4,394 shares; 2026Q1: 4,394 shares 4,394$10.9K<0.01%0Timeline
PANLPANGAEA LOGISTICS SOLUTION LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,507 shares; 2024Q4: 1,507 shares; 2025Q1: 1,507 shares; 2025Q2: 1,507 shares; 2025Q3: 1,507 shares; 2025Q4: 1,507 shares; 2026Q1: 1,507 shares 1,507$10.7K<0.01%0Timeline
MLKMFWALDENCAST PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,946 shares; 2024Q4: 10,946 shares; 2025Q1: 10,946 shares; 2025Q2: 10,946 shares; 2025Q3: 10,946 shares; 2025Q4: 10,946 shares; 2026Q1: 10,946 shares 10,946$10.4K<0.01%0Timeline
EPEMPIRE PETE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,428 shares; 2024Q4: 3,428 shares; 2025Q1: 3,428 shares; 2025Q2: 3,428 shares; 2025Q3: 3,428 shares; 2025Q4: 3,428 shares; 2026Q1: 3,428 shares 3,428$10.1K<0.01%0Timeline
LMNRLIMONEIRA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,048 shares; 2024Q4: 7,048 shares; 2025Q1: 7,048 shares; 2025Q2: 748 shares; 2025Q3: 748 shares; 2025Q4: 748 shares; 2026Q1: 748 shares 748$10K<0.01%0Timeline
ARAIARRIVE AI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,384 shares; 2025Q4: 12,384 shares; 2026Q1: 12,384 shares 12,384$9.87K<0.01%0Timeline
TMCITREACE MED CONCEPTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,181 shares; 2024Q4: 7,181 shares; 2025Q1: 7,181 shares; 2025Q2: 7,181 shares; 2025Q3: 7,181 shares; 2025Q4: 7,181 shares; 2026Q1: 7,181 shares 7,181$9.62K<0.01%0Timeline
TVRDTVARDI THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,000 shares; 2025Q3: 3,000 shares; 2025Q4: 3,000 shares; 2026Q1: 3,000 shares 3,000$9.51K<0.01%0Timeline
JACKJACK IN THE BOX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,126 shares; 2024Q4: 27,126 shares; 2025Q1: 27,126 shares; 2025Q2: 17,860 shares; 2025Q3: 33,971 shares; 2025Q4: 6,966 shares; 2026Q1: 966 shares 966$9.34K<0.01%-6,000Timeline
COOKTRAEGER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 322 shares 322$9.34K<0.01%newTimeline
HUMAHUMACYTE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,216 shares; 2024Q4: 15,216 shares; 2025Q1: 15,216 shares; 2025Q2: 15,216 shares; 2025Q3: 15,216 shares; 2025Q4: 15,216 shares; 2026Q1: 15,216 shares 15,216$9.23K<0.01%0Timeline
TEADTEADS HLDG COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,739 shares; 2024Q4: 13,739 shares; 2025Q1: 13,739 shares; 2025Q2: 13,739 shares; 2025Q3: 13,739 shares; 2025Q4: 13,739 shares; 2026Q1: 13,739 shares 13,739$9.05K<0.01%0Timeline
FHTXFOGHORN THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,871 shares; 2024Q4: 1,871 shares; 2025Q1: 1,871 shares; 2025Q2: 1,871 shares; 2025Q3: 1,871 shares; 2025Q4: 1,871 shares; 2026Q1: 1,871 shares 1,871$8.94K<0.01%0Timeline
LUNGPULMONX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,914 shares; 2024Q4: 6,914 shares; 2025Q1: 6,914 shares; 2025Q2: 6,914 shares; 2025Q3: 6,914 shares; 2025Q4: 6,914 shares; 2026Q1: 6,914 shares 6,914$8.92K<0.01%0Timeline
AEYEAUDIOEYE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,400 shares; 2024Q4: 1,400 shares; 2025Q1: 1,400 shares; 2025Q2: 1,400 shares; 2025Q3: 1,400 shares; 2025Q4: 1,400 shares; 2026Q1: 1,400 shares 1,400$8.92K<0.01%0Timeline
KULRKULR TECHNOLOGY GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 19,300 shares; 2025Q3: 3,700 shares; 2025Q4: 3,700 shares; 2026Q1: 3,700 shares 3,700$8.77K<0.01%0Timeline
BALYBALLYS CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,100 shares; 2025Q3: 7,600 shares; 2025Q4: 900 shares; 2026Q1: 900 shares 900$8.68K<0.01%0Timeline
SKYHSKY HARBOUR GROUP CORPORATIOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 900 shares; 2024Q4: 900 shares; 2025Q1: 900 shares; 2025Q2: 900 shares; 2025Q3: 900 shares; 2025Q4: 900 shares; 2026Q1: 900 shares 900$8.67K<0.01%0Timeline
STIMNEURONETICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 29,500 shares; 2025Q3: 5,800 shares; 2025Q4: 5,800 shares; 2026Q1: 5,800 shares 5,800$8.41K<0.01%0Timeline
CADLCANDEL THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,700 shares; 2024Q4: 1,700 shares; 2025Q1: 1,700 shares; 2025Q2: 1,700 shares; 2025Q3: 1,700 shares; 2025Q4: 1,700 shares; 2026Q1: 1,700 shares 1,700$8.33K<0.01%0Timeline
MRDNMERIDIAN HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,150 shares 1,150$8.3K<0.01%newTimeline
SEVNSEVEN HILLS REALTY TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,000 shares; 2024Q4: 1,000 shares; 2025Q1: 1,000 shares; 2025Q2: 1,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,000 shares 1,000$8.22K<0.01%0Timeline
NPWRNET POWER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,600 shares; 2024Q4: 9,600 shares; 2025Q1: 5,100 shares; 2025Q2: 5,100 shares; 2025Q3: 5,100 shares; 2025Q4: 5,100 shares; 2026Q1: 5,100 shares 5,100$7.96K<0.01%0Timeline
NRDYNERDY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,647 shares; 2024Q4: 9,647 shares; 2025Q1: 9,647 shares; 2025Q2: 9,647 shares; 2025Q3: 9,647 shares; 2025Q4: 9,647 shares; 2026Q1: 9,647 shares 9,647$7.87K<0.01%0Timeline
ABEOABEONA THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 17,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,700 shares; 2025Q4: 1,700 shares; 2026Q1: 1,700 shares 1,700$7.53K<0.01%0Timeline
LVWRLIVEWIRE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,354 shares; 2024Q4: 4,354 shares; 2025Q1: 4,354 shares; 2025Q2: 4,354 shares; 2025Q3: 4,354 shares; 2025Q4: 4,354 shares; 2026Q1: 4,354 shares 4,354$7.23K<0.01%0Timeline
RXTRACKSPACE TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,050 shares; 2024Q4: 7,050 shares; 2025Q1: 7,050 shares; 2025Q2: 7,050 shares; 2025Q3: 7,050 shares; 2025Q4: 7,050 shares; 2026Q1: 7,050 shares 7,050$6.91K<0.01%0Timeline
NEONNEONODE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,900 shares; 2025Q3: 4,900 shares; 2025Q4: 4,900 shares; 2026Q1: 4,900 shares 4,900$6.86K<0.01%0Timeline
VUZIVUZIX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 34,800 shares; 2025Q3: 34,800 shares; 2025Q4: 2,800 shares; 2026Q1: 2,800 shares 2,800$6.47K<0.01%0Timeline
CRDFCARDIFF ONCOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,600 shares; 2024Q4: 3,600 shares; 2025Q1: 3,600 shares; 2025Q2: 3,600 shares; 2025Q3: 3,600 shares; 2025Q4: 3,600 shares; 2026Q1: 3,600 shares 3,600$5.83K<0.01%0Timeline
EWCZEUROPEAN WAX CTR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 988 shares; 2024Q4: 988 shares; 2025Q1: 988 shares; 2025Q2: 988 shares; 2025Q3: 988 shares; 2025Q4: 988 shares; 2026Q1: 988 shares 988$5.71K<0.01%0Timeline
LFCRLIFECORE BIOMEDICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,500 shares; 2024Q4: 1,500 shares; 2025Q1: 1,500 shares; 2025Q2: 1,500 shares; 2025Q3: 1,500 shares; 2025Q4: 1,500 shares; 2026Q1: 1,500 shares 1,500$5.58K<0.01%0Timeline
NEWTNEWTEKONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,597 shares; 2024Q4: 7,597 shares; 2025Q1: 7,597 shares; 2025Q2: 7,597 shares; 2025Q3: 7,597 shares; 2025Q4: 7,597 shares; 2026Q1: 497 shares 497$5.44K<0.01%-7,100Timeline
INVINNVENTURE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,300 shares 1,300$5.08K<0.01%newTimeline
CIXCOMPX INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 214 shares; 2024Q4: 214 shares; 2025Q1: 214 shares; 2025Q2: 214 shares; 2025Q3: 214 shares; 2025Q4: 214 shares; 2026Q1: 214 shares 214$5K<0.01%0Timeline
LAWCS DISCO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,300 shares; 2024Q4: 1,300 shares; 2025Q1: 1,300 shares; 2025Q2: 1,300 shares; 2025Q3: 1,300 shares; 2025Q4: 1,300 shares; 2026Q1: 1,300 shares 1,300$4.97K<0.01%0Timeline
FSPFRANKLIN STR PPTYS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,400 shares; 2024Q4: 7,400 shares; 2025Q1: 7,400 shares; 2025Q2: 7,400 shares; 2025Q3: 7,400 shares; 2025Q4: 7,400 shares; 2026Q1: 7,400 shares 7,400$4.92K<0.01%0Timeline
SPOKSPOK HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,450 shares; 2024Q4: 7,450 shares; 2025Q1: 7,450 shares; 2025Q2: 7,450 shares; 2025Q3: 7,450 shares; 2025Q4: 450 shares; 2026Q1: 450 shares 450$4.91K<0.01%0Timeline
SEATVIVID SEATS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 830 shares; 2025Q4: 830 shares; 2026Q1: 830 shares 830$4.91K<0.01%0Timeline
ALTIALTI GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,101 shares; 2024Q4: 1,101 shares; 2025Q1: 1,101 shares; 2025Q2: 1,101 shares; 2025Q3: 1,101 shares; 2025Q4: 1,101 shares; 2026Q1: 1,101 shares 1,101$3.99K<0.01%0Timeline
GOCOGOHEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,635 shares; 2024Q4: 2,635 shares; 2025Q1: 2,635 shares; 2025Q2: 2,635 shares; 2025Q3: 2,635 shares; 2025Q4: 2,635 shares; 2026Q1: 2,635 shares 2,635$3.98K<0.01%0Timeline
MNTKMONTAUK RENEWABLES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,365 shares; 2024Q4: 3,365 shares; 2025Q1: 3,365 shares; 2025Q2: 3,365 shares; 2025Q3: 3,365 shares; 2025Q4: 3,365 shares; 2026Q1: 3,365 shares 3,365$3.87K<0.01%0Timeline
ARQARQ INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,400 shares; 2024Q4: 1,400 shares; 2025Q1: 1,400 shares; 2025Q2: 1,400 shares; 2025Q3: 1,400 shares; 2025Q4: 1,400 shares; 2026Q1: 1,400 shares 1,400$3.58K<0.01%0Timeline
PACKRANPAK HOLDINGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 402,755 shares; 2024Q4: 415,847 shares; 2025Q1: 408,697 shares; 2025Q2: 410,372 shares; 2025Q3: 410,372 shares; 2025Q4: 410,372 shares; 2026Q1: 966 shares 966$3.45K<0.01%-409,406Timeline
FFAIFARADAY FUTURE INTLGT ELEC IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 65,000 shares; 2025Q3: 12,300 shares; 2025Q4: 12,300 shares; 2026Q1: 12,300 shares 12,300$3.38K<0.01%0Timeline
BRCCBRC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,345 shares; 2024Q4: 4,345 shares; 2025Q1: 4,345 shares; 2025Q2: 4,345 shares; 2025Q3: 4,345 shares; 2025Q4: 4,345 shares; 2026Q1: 4,345 shares 4,345$3.37K<0.01%0Timeline
AISPAIRSHIP AI HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,200 shares; 2024Q4: 1,200 shares; 2025Q1: 1,200 shares; 2025Q2: 1,200 shares; 2025Q3: 1,200 shares; 2025Q4: 1,200 shares; 2026Q1: 1,200 shares 1,200$2.71K<0.01%0Timeline
MAPSWM TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,900 shares; 2024Q4: 2,900 shares; 2025Q1: 2,900 shares; 2025Q2: 2,900 shares; 2025Q3: 2,900 shares; 2025Q4: 2,900 shares; 2026Q1: 2,900 shares 2,900$1.91K<0.01%0Timeline
UPBUPSTREAM BIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,700 shares; 2025Q2: 4,700 shares; 2025Q3: 6,300 shares; 2025Q4: 11,700 shares; 2026Q1: 100 shares 100$900<0.01%-11,600Timeline
SLNDSOUTHLAND HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 651 shares; 2024Q4: 651 shares; 2025Q1: 651 shares; 2025Q2: 651 shares; 2025Q3: 651 shares; 2025Q4: 651 shares; 2026Q1: 651 shares 651$846<0.01%0Timeline
NFENEW FORTRESS ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 64,051 shares; 2024Q4: 73,251 shares; 2025Q1: 221,051 shares; 2025Q2: 11,500 shares; 2025Q3: 53,800 shares; 2025Q4: 1,100 shares; 2026Q1: 1,100 shares 1,100$649<0.01%0Timeline
TVGNTEVOGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 138 shares 138$624<0.01%newTimeline
INMBINMUNE BIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 500 shares; 2024Q4: 500 shares; 2025Q1: 500 shares; 2025Q2: 500 shares; 2025Q3: 500 shares; 2025Q4: 500 shares; 2026Q1: 500 shares 500$565<0.01%0Timeline
NODKNI HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19 shares; 2024Q4: 19 shares; 2025Q1: 19 shares; 2025Q2: 19 shares; 2025Q3: 19 shares; 2025Q4: 19 shares; 2026Q1: 19 shares 19$245<0.01%0Timeline
ZSPCZSPACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,615 shares; 2025Q2: 1,615 shares; 2025Q3: 1,615 shares; 2025Q4: 1,615 shares; 2026Q1: 1,615 shares 1,615$183<0.01%0Timeline
SCLXSCILEX HOLDING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 13 shares; 2025Q3: 13 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$5<0.01%0Timeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

The largest 100 of 117. All 117

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
PNFPPINNACLE FINANCIAL PARTNERS243,270$23.2Mshares
AZNASTRAZENECA PLC-SPONS ADR210,376$19.3Mshares
BANK OF AMER CORPBANK OF AMER CORP10,728$13.4Mshares
EGOELDORADO GOLD CORP NEW318,693$11.4Mshares
PIPRPIPER SANDLER COS32,340$11Mshares
PCHPOTLATCHDELTIC CORP274,217$10.9Mshares
EXASEXACT SCIENCES CORP96,294$9.78Mshares
AMCOR PLCAMCOR PLC1,036,700$8.65Mshares
WELLS FARGO & COWELLS FARGO & CO6,320$7.66Mshares
CMACOMERICA INC74,819$6.5Mshares
DAYDAYFORCE INC84,829$5.87Mshares
QIAGEN N.V.QIAGEN N.V.122,526$5.51Mshares
FYBRFRONTIER COMMUNICATIONS PARE123,779$4.71Mshares
OVVOVINTIV INC110,984$4.35Mshares
CNICANADIAN NATL RY CO40,778$4.03Mshares
CFLTCONFLUENT INC-CLASS A133,230$4.03Mshares
LIVE NATION ENTERTAINMENT INLIVE NATION ENTERTAINMENT IN3,741,000$3.93Mshares
GRABGRAB HOLDINGS LIMITED685,248$3.42Mshares
MERITAGE HOMES CORPMERITAGE HOMES CORP3,034,000$2.98Mshares
DRAFTKINGS INC NEWDRAFTKINGS INC NEW3,240,000$2.96Mshares
WORKIVA INCWORKIVA INC3,000,000$2.96Mshares
PG&E CORPPG&E CORP2,800,000$2.88Mshares
SNVSYNOVUS FINANCIAL CORP54,195$2.71Mshares
PROGRESS SOFTWARE CORPPROGRESS SOFTWARE CORP2,680,000$2.71Mshares
MARRIOTT VACATIONS WORLDWIDEMARRIOTT VACATIONS WORLDWIDE2,825,000$2.68Mshares
SUPER MICRO COMPUTER INCSUPER MICRO COMPUTER INC3,000,000$2.67Mshares
CADECADENCE BANK59,472$2.55Mshares
AFFIRM HLDGS INCAFFIRM HLDGS INC2,257,000$2.5Mshares
RNAMAVIDITY BIOSCIENCES INC34,594$2.5Mshares
TYLER TECHNOLOGIES INCTYLER TECHNOLOGIES INC2,340,000$2.37Mshares
ON SEMICONDUCTOR CORPON SEMICONDUCTOR CORP2,500,000$2.37Mshares
GLOBAL PMTS INCGLOBAL PMTS INC2,630,000$2.36Mshares
BILL HOLDINGS INCBILL HOLDINGS INC2,275,000$2.09Mshares
REVGREV GROUP INC33,220$2.02Mshares
ETSY INCETSY INC2,108,000$1.95Mshares
ENPHASE ENERGY INCENPHASE ENERGY INC2,221,000$1.93Mshares
Q2 HLDGS INCQ2 HLDGS INC1,905,000$1.93Mshares
SNAP INCSNAP INC2,200,000$1.92Mshares
LANTHEUS HLDGS INCLANTHEUS HLDGS INC1,670,000$1.91Mshares
FIVE9 INCFIVE9 INC2,109,000$1.89Mshares
REPLIGEN CORPREPLIGEN CORP1,731,000$1.89Mshares
BOX INCBOX INC1,942,000$1.89Mshares
VISHAY INTERTECHNOLOGY INCVISHAY INTERTECHNOLOGY INC2,100,000$1.88Mshares
ITRON INCITRON INC1,820,000$1.84Mshares
DEXCOM INCDEXCOM INC1,955,000$1.8Mshares
BLOCK INCBLOCK INC1,800,000$1.66Mshares
BRIDGEBIO PHARMA INCBRIDGEBIO PHARMA INC1,343,000$1.51Mshares
NUTANIX INCNUTANIX INC1,330,000$1.49Mshares
TELADOC HEALTH INCTELADOC HEALTH INC1,540,000$1.46Mshares
AKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INCAKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INC1,469,000$1.45Mshares
DATADOG INCDATADOG INC1,453,000$1.45Mshares
SHIFT4 PMTS INCSHIFT4 PMTS INC1,500,000$1.44Mshares
VERTEX INCVERTEX INC1,522,000$1.44Mshares
VARONIS SYS INCVARONIS SYS INC1,550,000$1.44Mshares
WINNEBAGO INDS INCWINNEBAGO INDS INC1,527,000$1.43Mshares
BLACKLINE INCBLACKLINE INC1,352,000$1.42Mshares
PENNYMAC CORPPENNYMAC CORP1,345,000$1.42Mshares
ON SEMICONDUCTOR CORPON SEMICONDUCTOR CORP1,185,000$1.41Mshares
NORTHERN OIL & GAS INCNORTHERN OIL & GAS INC1,450,000$1.4Mshares
HAEMONETICS CORP MASSHAEMONETICS CORP MASS1,340,000$1.39Mshares
INDIVIOR PLCINDIVIOR PLC38,400$1.38Mshares
NTSKNETSKOPE INC78,248$1.37Mshares
CDTXCIDARA THERAPEUTICS INC6,200$1.37Mshares
TANDEM DIABETES CARE INCTANDEM DIABETES CARE INC1,340,000$1.36Mshares
IAINNOVATIVE SOLUTIONS & SUPPO71,180$1.35Mshares
NUTANIX INCNUTANIX INC1,320,000$1.27Mshares
MARA HOLDINGS INCMARA HOLDINGS INC1,500,000$1.25Mshares
TRAVERE THERAPEUTICS INCTRAVERE THERAPEUTICS INC800,000$1.14Mshares
UPWORK INCUPWORK INC1,126,000$1.1Mshares
ARRAY TECHNOLOGIES INCARRAY TECHNOLOGIES INC1,131,000$1.02Mshares
TGNATEGNA INC52,127$1.01Mshares
ENOVIS CORPORATIONENOVIS CORPORATION1,032,000$1.01Mshares
HPKHIGHPEAK ENERGY INC211,402$1Mshares
NEOGENOMICS INCNEOGENOMICS INC1,096,000$974Kshares
FRESHPET INCFRESHPET INC778,000$909Kshares
SAREPTA THERAPEUTICS INCSAREPTA THERAPEUTICS INC953,000$848Kshares
THSTREEHOUSE FOODS INC33,964$801Kshares
HIHILLENBRAND INC21,720$689Kshares
EVOLENT HEALTH INCEVOLENT HEALTH INC963,000$679Kshares
FVRRFIVERR INTL LTD29,973$592Kshares
AVADEL PHARMACEUTICALSAVADEL PHARMACEUTICALS26,600$573Kshares
ELMEELME COMMUNITIES28,942$504Kshares
HOUSANYWHERE REAL ESTATE INC33,510$475Kshares
ALEXALEXANDER & BALDWIN INC22,185$458Kshares
FINVFINVOLUTION GROUP85,374$447Kshares
MIND MEDICINE MINDMED INCMIND MEDICINE MINDMED INC29,600$396Kshares
DVAXDYNAVAX TECHNOLOGIES CORP24,893$383Kshares
PLYMPLYMOUTH INDUSTRIAL REIT INC14,144$309Kshares
JAMFJAMF HOLDING CORP22,896$298Kshares
BBUCBROOKFIELD BUSINESS HOLDINGS7,819$281Kshares
AIVAPARTMENT INVT & MGMT CO43,117$256Kshares
MOFGMIDWESTONE FINANCIAL GROUP I5,820$224Kshares
FUBOFUBOTV INC87,889$221Kshares
ASPEN INSURANCE HOLDINGS-AASPEN INSURANCE HOLDINGS-A4,900$182Kshares
ZEUSOLYMPIC STEEL INC4,080$175Kshares
FRGEFORGE GLOBAL HOLDINGS INC3,743$167Kshares
HIMXHIMAX TECHNOLOGIES INC17,799$146Kshares
ASTRIA THERAPEUTICS INCASTRIA THERAPEUTICS INC10,720$140Kshares
MBCNMIDDLEFIELD BANC CORP3,766$130Kshares
FSFGFIRST SAVINGS FINANCIAL GRP3,200$102Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0000810265-26-000003 base2026-05-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set