Skip to content

NEUMEIER POMA INVESTMENT COUNSEL LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1044936, CARMEL, CA

NEUMEIER POMA INVESTMENT COUNSEL LLC reported $1,460,653,419 across 42 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-13. Its ten largest share positions make up 37.13% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001104659-26-095263

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$1.46B
Holdings
42
Top 10 weight
37.13%
New
2
Sold out
1

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
CGAUadded+1,778,855$28.2M
WLDNadded+314,550$24.9M
IDCCadded+81,435$23.1M
WLYadded+454,895$22.1M
MWHnew+538,040$18.3M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SIMOreduced-251,780-$83.9M
TTMIreduced-255,485-$47.8M
MYRGreduced-62,357-$31.2M
LAURreduced-704,945-$25.6M
TSEMreduced-98,172-$25.6M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001104659-26-095263, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $1,460,653,419, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
DYDYCOM INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 281,625 shares; 2024Q4: 247,959 shares; 2025Q1: 162,597 shares; 2025Q2: 161,874 shares; 2025Q3: 166,313 shares; 2025Q4: 136,848 shares; 2026Q1: 133,883 shares; 2026Q2: 120,636 shares 120,636$61M4.18%-13,247Timeline
HASIHA SUSTAINABLE INFRA CAP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 594,378 shares; 2024Q4: 576,693 shares; 2025Q1: 856,908 shares; 2025Q2: 1,161,443 shares; 2025Q3: 1,267,489 shares; 2025Q4: 1,392,799 shares; 2026Q1: 1,531,744 shares; 2026Q2: 1,558,663 shares 1,558,663$60.9M4.17%+26,919Timeline
SIMOSILICON MOTION TECHNOLOGY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 193,385 shares; 2024Q4: 181,665 shares; 2025Q1: 353,015 shares; 2025Q2: 432,255 shares; 2025Q3: 478,463 shares; 2025Q4: 481,818 shares; 2026Q1: 428,188 shares; 2026Q2: 176,408 shares 176,408$58.8M4.03%-251,780Timeline
UMBFUMB FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 319,740 shares; 2024Q4: 313,124 shares; 2025Q1: 312,199 shares; 2025Q2: 306,764 shares; 2025Q3: 338,052 shares; 2025Q4: 336,712 shares; 2026Q1: 403,907 shares; 2026Q2: 410,797 shares 410,797$58.6M4.02%+6,890Timeline
FSSFEDERAL SIGNAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 357,785 shares; 2024Q4: 327,698 shares; 2025Q1: 317,738 shares; 2025Q2: 315,603 shares; 2025Q3: 249,961 shares; 2025Q4: 222,931 shares; 2026Q1: 294,866 shares; 2026Q2: 404,008 shares 404,008$51.9M3.55%+109,142Timeline
SKYCHAMPION HOMES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 362,930 shares; 2024Q4: 356,616 shares; 2025Q1: 353,356 shares; 2025Q2: 178,011 shares; 2025Q3: 345,306 shares; 2025Q4: 484,196 shares; 2026Q1: 475,711 shares; 2026Q2: 583,826 shares 583,826$51.4M3.52%+108,115Timeline
BLBDBLUE BIRD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 485,355 shares; 2024Q4: 426,015 shares; 2025Q1: 430,665 shares; 2025Q2: 447,430 shares; 2025Q3: 483,310 shares; 2025Q4: 476,190 shares; 2026Q1: 625,195 shares; 2026Q2: 647,540 shares 647,540$51.1M3.5%+22,345Timeline
MYRGMYR GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 120,194 shares; 2024Q4: 115,361 shares; 2025Q1: 117,351 shares; 2025Q2: 118,233 shares; 2025Q3: 198,401 shares; 2025Q4: 201,539 shares; 2026Q1: 162,294 shares; 2026Q2: 99,937 shares 99,937$50M3.42%-62,357Timeline
SHOOMADDEN STEVEN LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 490,295 shares; 2024Q4: 451,641 shares; 2025Q1: 376,393 shares; 2025Q2: 373,265 shares; 2025Q3: 955,010 shares; 2025Q4: 1,057,465 shares; 2026Q1: 1,114,575 shares; 2026Q2: 1,185,049 shares 1,185,049$49.9M3.42%+70,474Timeline
OSISOSI SYSTEMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 308,314 shares; 2024Q4: 270,342 shares; 2025Q1: 243,978 shares; 2025Q2: 197,462 shares; 2025Q3: 194,565 shares; 2025Q4: 195,795 shares; 2026Q1: 191,430 shares; 2026Q2: 222,515 shares 222,515$48.7M3.33%+31,085Timeline
TTMITTM TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 632,625 shares; 2025Q3: 749,125 shares; 2025Q4: 637,790 shares; 2026Q1: 499,750 shares; 2026Q2: 244,265 shares 244,265$45.7M3.13%-255,485Timeline
GOLFACUSHNET HLDGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 252,795 shares; 2024Q4: 253,113 shares; 2025Q1: 245,948 shares; 2025Q2: 245,328 shares; 2025Q3: 253,434 shares; 2025Q4: 384,424 shares; 2026Q1: 371,259 shares; 2026Q2: 382,099 shares 382,099$45.3M3.1%+10,840Timeline
FCNFTI CONSULTING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 22,285 shares; 2026Q1: 253,050 shares; 2026Q2: 299,975 shares 299,975$44.7M3.06%+46,925Timeline
CVSACOVISTA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 254,695 shares; 2024Q4: 405,530 shares; 2025Q1: 406,430 shares; 2025Q2: 388,060 shares; 2025Q3: 320,477 shares; 2025Q4: 333,592 shares; 2026Q1: 342,087 shares; 2026Q2: 353,047 shares 353,047$44M3.01%+10,960Timeline
TTEKTETRA TECH INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 746,885 shares; 2024Q4: 703,836 shares; 2025Q1: 549,921 shares; 2025Q2: 887,501 shares; 2025Q3: 979,388 shares; 2025Q4: 1,126,603 shares; 2026Q1: 1,303,913 shares; 2026Q2: 1,514,378 shares 1,514,378$43.8M3%+210,465Timeline
OSWONESPAWORLD HOLDINGS LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 389,220 shares; 2024Q4: 851,122 shares; 2025Q1: 1,173,827 shares; 2025Q2: 1,148,447 shares; 2025Q3: 1,371,407 shares; 2025Q4: 1,347,742 shares; 2026Q1: 1,322,022 shares; 2026Q2: 1,539,032 shares 1,539,032$43.5M2.98%+217,010Timeline
CVCOCAVCO INDS INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 29,617 shares; 2024Q4: 30,296 shares; 2025Q1: 44,811 shares; 2025Q2: 28,816 shares; 2025Q3: 38,777 shares; 2025Q4: 55,312 shares; 2026Q1: 54,097 shares; 2026Q2: 69,707 shares 69,707$42.8M2.93%+15,610Timeline
IDCCINTERDIGITAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 281,025 shares; 2024Q4: 217,444 shares; 2025Q1: 181,510 shares; 2025Q2: 162,857 shares; 2025Q3: 97,424 shares; 2025Q4: 70,319 shares; 2026Q1: 68,144 shares; 2026Q2: 149,579 shares 149,579$42.4M2.9%+81,435Timeline
WLYWILEY JOHN & SONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 395,640 shares; 2025Q4: 393,715 shares; 2026Q1: 410,565 shares; 2026Q2: 865,460 shares 865,460$42M2.87%+454,895Timeline
WLDNWILLDAN GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 215,660 shares; 2026Q2: 530,210 shares 530,210$41.9M2.87%+314,550Timeline
FNFABRINETQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 110,472 shares; 2024Q4: 55,812 shares; 2025Q1: 100,303 shares; 2025Q2: 133,420 shares; 2025Q3: 88,391 shares; 2025Q4: 87,671 shares; 2026Q1: 95,858 shares; 2026Q2: 66,678 shares 66,678$37.5M2.57%-29,180Timeline
TSEMTOWER SEMICONDUCTOR LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 641,315 shares; 2025Q1: 681,215 shares; 2025Q2: 715,035 shares; 2025Q3: 781,368 shares; 2025Q4: 457,288 shares; 2026Q1: 239,387 shares; 2026Q2: 141,215 shares 141,215$36.8M2.52%-98,172Timeline
MGRCMCGRATH RENTCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 90,180 shares; 2024Q4: 204,806 shares; 2025Q1: 208,246 shares; 2025Q2: 205,406 shares; 2025Q3: 297,878 shares; 2025Q4: 292,003 shares; 2026Q1: 285,708 shares; 2026Q2: 295,108 shares 295,108$35.7M2.45%+9,400Timeline
CGAUCENTERRA GOLD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 271,843 shares; 2026Q2: 2,050,698 shares 2,050,698$32.5M2.23%+1,778,855Timeline
MODMODINE MFG COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 177,930 shares; 2024Q4: 179,431 shares; 2025Q1: 96,969 shares; 2025Q2: 133,161 shares; 2025Q3: 140,062 shares; 2025Q4: 122,052 shares; 2026Q1: 114,520 shares; 2026Q2: 119,400 shares 119,400$31.9M2.18%+4,880Timeline
LKFNLAKELAND FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 488,502 shares; 2024Q4: 476,113 shares; 2025Q1: 475,102 shares; 2025Q2: 464,425 shares; 2025Q3: 493,469 shares; 2025Q4: 482,244 shares; 2026Q1: 478,164 shares; 2026Q2: 497,399 shares 497,399$30.7M2.1%+19,235Timeline
CASHPATHWARD FINANCIAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 132,680 shares; 2025Q2: 215,135 shares; 2025Q3: 348,590 shares; 2025Q4: 264,100 shares; 2026Q1: 356,200 shares; 2026Q2: 351,870 shares 351,870$30.6M2.1%-4,330Timeline
KFYKORN FERRYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 326,955 shares; 2024Q4: 326,790 shares; 2025Q1: 320,600 shares; 2025Q2: 315,685 shares; 2025Q3: 330,402 shares; 2025Q4: 411,262 shares; 2026Q1: 395,972 shares; 2026Q2: 401,362 shares 401,362$26.7M1.83%+5,390Timeline
LMBLIMBACH HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 532,025 shares; 2024Q4: 461,825 shares; 2025Q1: 327,326 shares; 2025Q2: 288,618 shares; 2025Q3: 126,553 shares; 2025Q4: 318,238 shares; 2026Q1: 313,938 shares; 2026Q2: 323,953 shares 323,953$24.9M1.71%+10,015Timeline
PLUSEPLUS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 281,430 shares; 2026Q1: 273,070 shares; 2026Q2: 275,000 shares 275,000$22.9M1.57%+1,930Timeline
UFPTUFP TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 52,120 shares; 2026Q1: 50,855 shares; 2026Q2: 84,575 shares 84,575$22.4M1.54%+33,720Timeline
PRMBPRIMO BRANDS CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,071,161 shares; 2025Q1: 976,336 shares; 2025Q2: 974,546 shares; 2025Q3: 1,000,956 shares; 2025Q4: 868,085 shares; 2026Q1: 845,925 shares; 2026Q2: 875,785 shares 875,785$21.4M1.47%+29,860Timeline
ICFIICF INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 210,980 shares; 2024Q4: 199,506 shares; 2025Q1: 171,371 shares; 2025Q2: 170,886 shares; 2025Q3: 328,181 shares; 2025Q4: 481,086 shares; 2026Q1: 348,426 shares; 2026Q2: 268,045 shares 268,045$19.5M1.34%-80,381Timeline
CXTCRANE NXT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 419,795 shares; 2024Q4: 253,366 shares; 2025Q1: 251,906 shares; 2025Q2: 250,476 shares; 2025Q3: 386,536 shares; 2025Q4: 371,015 shares; 2026Q1: 362,275 shares; 2026Q2: 375,545 shares 375,545$19.2M1.32%+13,270Timeline
LAURLAUREATE ED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 818,340 shares; 2026Q1: 1,231,995 shares; 2026Q2: 527,050 shares 527,050$19.1M1.31%-704,945Timeline
MWHSOLV ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 538,040 shares 538,040$18.3M1.25%newTimeline
FIXCOMFORT SYS USA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 53,701 shares; 2024Q4: 73,534 shares; 2025Q1: 58,237 shares; 2025Q2: 59,070 shares; 2025Q3: 45,608 shares; 2025Q4: 14,601 shares; 2026Q1: 7,661 shares; 2026Q2: 7,356 shares 7,356$14.6M1%-305Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 24,295 shares; 2025Q2: 24,166 shares; 2025Q3: 36,636 shares; 2025Q4: 43,185 shares; 2026Q1: 43,185 shares; 2026Q2: 36,833 shares 36,833$13.6M0.93%-6,352Timeline
ALGALAMO GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 96,127 shares; 2024Q4: 85,366 shares; 2025Q1: 63,004 shares; 2025Q2: 62,889 shares; 2025Q3: 95,931 shares; 2025Q4: 93,066 shares; 2026Q1: 123,511 shares; 2026Q2: 81,490 shares 81,490$13.4M0.92%-42,021Timeline
EXLSEXLSERVICE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,053,555 shares; 2024Q4: 1,038,394 shares; 2025Q1: 1,029,104 shares; 2025Q2: 1,000,759 shares; 2025Q3: 1,011,033 shares; 2025Q4: 994,683 shares; 2026Q1: 300,198 shares; 2026Q2: 309,798 shares 309,798$8.01M0.55%+9,600Timeline
IWMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,425 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,000 shares 5,000$1.5M0.1%newTimeline
CLSCELESTICA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 231,320 shares; 2024Q4: 306,260 shares; 2025Q1: 334,829 shares; 2025Q2: 306,134 shares; 2025Q3: 149,950 shares; 2025Q4: 44,243 shares; 2026Q1: 24,148 shares; 2026Q2: 2,486 shares 2,486$907K0.06%-21,662Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
HURNHURON CONSULTING GROUP INC83,941$10.7Mshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001104659-26-095263 base2026-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001104659-26-095263 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-26-059673 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-26-012937 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-25-109533 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-25-076349 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-25-046939 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-25-011722 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-24-117114 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-24-088565 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-24-060118 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-24-016886 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-23-115963 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-23-089454 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-23-057926 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-23-017823 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-22-116118 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-22-088236 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-22-058483 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-22-019707 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-21-136587 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-11-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-21-103853 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-21-064765 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-21-016942 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-02-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-20-123474 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-11-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-20-093464 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-20-060421 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-20-017578 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-19-063657 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-19-045714 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-19-029093 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-19-008209 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-18-068146 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-18-051701 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-18-032668 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-18-009304 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-17-067585 Quarter ended 2017-09-302017-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-17-051167 Quarter ended 2017-06-302017-08-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-17-031707 Quarter ended 2017-03-312017-05-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-17-008196 Quarter ended 2016-12-312017-02-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-16-156189 Quarter ended 2016-09-302016-11-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-16-138803 Quarter ended 2016-06-302016-08-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-16-120368 Quarter ended 2016-03-312016-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-16-095670 Quarter ended 2015-12-312016-02-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-15-078392 Quarter ended 2015-09-302015-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-15-059278 Quarter ended 2015-06-302015-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-15-037853 Quarter ended 2015-03-312015-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-15-009147 Quarter ended 2014-12-312015-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-14-080008 Quarter ended 2014-09-302014-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-14-060603 Quarter ended 2014-06-302014-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-14-038409 Quarter ended 2014-03-312014-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-14-008108 Quarter ended 2013-12-312014-02-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-13-084374 Quarter ended 2013-09-302013-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-13-063791 Quarter ended 2013-06-302013-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set