Skip to content

NATIONAL BANK OF CANADA /FI/

Follow

13F filer, CIK 926171, MONTREAL, Quebec, Canada

NATIONAL BANK OF CANADA /FI/ reported $111,519,109,286 across 2,933 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-15. Its ten largest share positions make up 33.43% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0000926171-26-000007

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$112B
Holdings
2,933
Top 10 weight
33.43%
New
403
Sold out
338

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
NVDAadded+12,980,140$2.26B
AAPLadded+3,707,421$941M
MSFTadded+1,989,133$736M
AMDadded+2,645,339$538M
AZNnew+2,137,511$418M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
METAreduced-1,198,504-$686M
AVGOreduced-1,405,958-$435M
CNQreduced-6,562,364-$317M
CVXreduced-1,115,119-$231M
GEreduced-766,905-$218M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0000926171-26-000007, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $97,732,114,084, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
GPGREENPOWER MTR CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 189 shares; 2026Q1: 189 shares 189$191<0.01%0Timeline
AZIOAZIO AI HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 112 shares; 2025Q4: 112 shares; 2026Q1: 112 shares 112$188<0.01%0Timeline
IXORIX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,000 shares; 2025Q1: 56,000 shares; 2025Q2: 56,000 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6 shares 6$180<0.01%newTimeline
MTEXMANNATECH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 198 shares; 2024Q4: 198 shares; 2025Q1: 198 shares; 2025Q2: 198 shares; 2025Q3: 198 shares; 2025Q4: 30 shares; 2026Q1: 30 shares 30$179<0.01%0Timeline
EMBCEMBECTA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 158 shares; 2024Q4: 160 shares; 2025Q1: 43 shares; 2025Q2: 7 shares; 2025Q3: 54 shares; 2025Q4: 8 shares; 2026Q1: 20 shares 20$176<0.01%+12Timeline
DUOTDUOS TECHNOLOGIES GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 25 shares; 2026Q1: 25 shares 25$172<0.01%0Timeline
INOINOVIO PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 56 shares; 2024Q4: 54 shares; 2025Q1: 53 shares; 2025Q2: 54 shares; 2025Q3: 41 shares; 2025Q4: 99 shares; 2026Q1: 99 shares 99$172<0.01%0Timeline
VIAVIA TRANSN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11 shares 11$165<0.01%newTimeline
IHSIHS HOLDING LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 20 shares 20$164<0.01%newTimeline
PDPAGERDUTY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 26 shares 26$161<0.01%newTimeline
NGNENEUROGENE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 8 shares; 2025Q2: 8 shares; 2025Q3: 8 shares; 2025Q4: 8 shares; 2026Q1: 8 shares 8$161<0.01%0Timeline
TXTERNIUM SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4 shares; 2024Q4: 4 shares; 2025Q1: 4 shares; 2025Q2: 4 shares; 2025Q3: 4 shares; 2025Q4: 4 shares; 2026Q1: 4 shares 4$160<0.01%0Timeline
AFCGADVANCED FLOWER CAP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 56 shares 56$157<0.01%newTimeline
TOONKARTOON STUDIOS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 275 shares; 2024Q4: 275 shares; 2025Q1: 275 shares; 2025Q2: 275 shares; 2025Q3: 275 shares; 2025Q4: 250 shares; 2026Q1: 250 shares 250$156<0.01%0Timeline
AVPTAVEPOINT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,456 shares; 2024Q4: 1,386 shares; 2025Q1: 1,337 shares; 2025Q2: 1,253 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 16 shares 16$152<0.01%+15Timeline
HSAIHESAI GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 305,547 shares; 2025Q2: 711,300 shares; 2025Q3: 1,482,116 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8 shares 8$152<0.01%newTimeline
SRRKSCHOLAR ROCK HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3 shares 3$147<0.01%newTimeline
NTLAINTELLIA THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11 shares 11$141<0.01%newTimeline
JSPRJASPER THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 40 shares; 2025Q2: 80 shares; 2025Q3: 80 shares; 2025Q4: 160 shares; 2026Q1: 160 shares 160$139<0.01%0Timeline
FCOMFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2 shares 2$136<0.01%newTimeline
ORACLE CORPORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3 shares 3$136<0.01%new
ONLORION PROPERTIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 76 shares; 2024Q4: 76 shares; 2025Q1: 62 shares; 2025Q2: 62 shares; 2025Q3: 63 shares; 2025Q4: 63 shares; 2026Q1: 63 shares 63$135<0.01%0Timeline
IXHLINCANNEX HEALTHCARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 45 shares 45$135<0.01%newTimeline
MNYWWMONEYHERO LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 98 shares; 2025Q1: 98 shares; 2025Q2: 98 shares; 2025Q3: 98 shares; 2025Q4: 98 shares; 2026Q1: 98 shares 98$129<0.01%0Timeline
MINEMAYFAIR GOLD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 42 shares 42$127<0.01%newTimeline
SLDESLIDE INS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7 shares 7$126<0.01%newTimeline
BIRDSMARTBIRD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 9 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 41 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 41 shares 41$123<0.01%newTimeline
WBWEIBO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1 shares; 2025Q1: 290,000 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 51,600 shares; 2025Q4: 16 shares; 2026Q1: 14 shares 14$122<0.01%-2Timeline
EXODEXODUS MOVEMENT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 17 shares; 2025Q2: 18 shares; 2025Q3: 21 shares; 2025Q4: 22 shares; 2026Q1: 19 shares 19$122<0.01%-3Timeline
ALVOALVOTECHQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 35 shares 35$120<0.01%newTimeline
MSGEMADISON SQUARE GARDEN ENTMTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23 shares; 2024Q4: 23 shares; 2025Q1: 23 shares; 2025Q2: 23 shares; 2025Q3: 23 shares; 2025Q4: 10 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares 2$118<0.01%-8Timeline
BWBABCOCK & WILCOX ENTERPRISESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4 shares; 2026Q1: 8 shares 8$117<0.01%+4Timeline
ZIONZIONS BANCORPORATION NATL ASQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,342 shares; 2024Q4: 4,342 shares; 2025Q1: 2 shares; 2025Q2: 2 shares; 2025Q3: 2 shares; 2025Q4: 2 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares 2$115<0.01%0Timeline
ACETADICET BIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 17 shares 17$115<0.01%newTimeline
EFSCENTERPRISE FINL SVCS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2 shares 2$108<0.01%newTimeline
RENTRENT THE RUNWAY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 136 shares; 2024Q4: 79 shares; 2025Q1: 79 shares; 2025Q2: 22 shares; 2025Q3: 22 shares; 2025Q4: 22 shares; 2026Q1: 22 shares 22$105<0.01%0Timeline
ETSYETSY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 260 shares; 2024Q4: 2 shares; 2025Q1: 161,002 shares; 2025Q2: 700,002 shares; 2025Q3: 2 shares; 2025Q4: 557,929 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares 2$100<0.01%-557,927Timeline
EL PASO ENERGY CAP TR IEL PASO ENERGY CAP TR IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2 shares; 2024Q4: 2 shares; 2025Q1: 2 shares; 2025Q2: 2 shares; 2025Q3: 2 shares; 2025Q4: 2 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares 2$100<0.01%0
DSGNDESIGN THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 9 shares 9$96<0.01%newTimeline
QNTMQUANTUM BIOPHARMA LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 48 shares; 2024Q4: 34 shares; 2025Q1: 92 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 24 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 20 shares 20$93<0.01%newTimeline
TSLXSIXTH STREET SPECIALTY LENDIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5 shares; 2025Q4: 10 shares; 2026Q1: 5 shares 5$92<0.01%-5Timeline
SDRLSEADRILL LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 56 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2 shares 2$91<0.01%newTimeline
RYZRYERSON HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4 shares 4$90<0.01%newTimeline
DXCDXC TECHNOLOGY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,948 shares; 2024Q4: 1,465 shares; 2025Q1: 1,541 shares; 2025Q2: 7 shares; 2025Q3: 7 shares; 2025Q4: 7 shares; 2026Q1: 7 shares 7$88<0.01%0Timeline
CTRICENTURI HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3 shares 3$88<0.01%newTimeline
QCRHQCR HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$85<0.01%newTimeline
LINCLINCOLN EDL SVCS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2 shares 2$81<0.01%newTimeline
FIGXUFIGX CAP ACQUISITION CORP.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 8 shares; 2026Q1: 8 shares 8$81<0.01%0Timeline
ECECOPETROL S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 19,369 shares; 2025Q2: 145 shares; 2025Q3: 5 shares; 2025Q4: 5 shares; 2026Q1: 5 shares 5$75<0.01%0Timeline
RYLDGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5 shares; 2024Q4: 5 shares; 2025Q1: 5 shares; 2025Q2: 5 shares; 2025Q3: 5 shares; 2025Q4: 5 shares; 2026Q1: 5 shares 5$75<0.01%0Timeline
SCHOSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 374 shares; 2024Q4: 748 shares; 2025Q1: 182,448 shares; 2025Q2: 569,603 shares; 2025Q3: 488,303 shares; 2025Q4: 3 shares; 2026Q1: 3 shares 3$73<0.01%0Timeline
MEDMEDIFAST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7 shares 7$71<0.01%newTimeline
ALCWFALCHEMY INVTS ACQUISITN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6 shares 6$71<0.01%newTimeline
LFWDLIFEWARD LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11 shares 11$70<0.01%newTimeline
BRAGBRAGG GAMING GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 62 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 94 shares; 2025Q3: 1,450 shares; 2025Q4: 88 shares; 2026Q1: 39 shares 39$68<0.01%-49Timeline
PEBOPEOPLES BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2 shares 2$66<0.01%newTimeline
GFAIGUARDFORCE AI CO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 150 shares; 2024Q4: 150 shares; 2025Q1: 150 shares; 2025Q2: 150 shares; 2025Q3: 150 shares; 2025Q4: 150 shares; 2026Q1: 150 shares 150$66<0.01%0Timeline
LINELINEAGE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 322 shares; 2025Q1: 318 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2 shares 2$65<0.01%newTimeline
NNNEXTNAV INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,348 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2 shares; 2026Q1: 4 shares 4$64<0.01%+2Timeline
KGKESTREL GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6 shares; 2025Q3: 6 shares; 2025Q4: 6 shares; 2026Q1: 6 shares 6$64<0.01%0Timeline
CYHCOMMUNITY HEALTH SYS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25 shares; 2024Q4: 21 shares; 2025Q1: 21 shares; 2025Q2: 21 shares; 2025Q3: 21 shares; 2025Q4: 50 shares; 2026Q1: 21 shares 21$62<0.01%-29Timeline
OSBCOLD SECOND BANCORP INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1 shares; 2024Q4: 1 shares; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 3 shares 3$60<0.01%+2Timeline
BVBRIGHTVIEW HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3 shares; 2025Q4: 3 shares; 2026Q1: 5 shares 5$59<0.01%+2Timeline
FMSTFOREMOST CLEAN ENERGY LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 91 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 43 shares; 2026Q1: 33 shares 33$58<0.01%-10Timeline
LIONLIONSGATE STUDIOS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6 shares; 2025Q4: 6 shares; 2026Q1: 6 shares 6$57<0.01%0Timeline
MAKOMAKO MNG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10 shares 10$55<0.01%newTimeline
CNOBCONNECTONE BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2 shares 2$54<0.01%newTimeline
UDMYUDEMY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12 shares; 2024Q4: 16 shares; 2025Q1: 8 shares; 2025Q2: 13 shares; 2025Q3: 14 shares; 2025Q4: 21 shares; 2026Q1: 11 shares 11$51<0.01%-10Timeline
CNDTCONDUENT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 11 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 40 shares; 2026Q1: 40 shares 40$51<0.01%0Timeline
MKC-VMCCORMICK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$50<0.01%newTimeline
SGMOQSANGAMO THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 200 shares; 2024Q4: 2,701 shares; 2025Q1: 2,281 shares; 2025Q2: 230 shares; 2025Q3: 200 shares; 2025Q4: 200 shares; 2026Q1: 200 shares 200$49<0.01%0Timeline
NNVCNANOVIRICIDES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 50 shares; 2026Q1: 50 shares 50$46<0.01%0Timeline
SVVSAVERS VALUE VLG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6 shares 6$45<0.01%newTimeline
UAUNDER ARMOUR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 122 shares; 2024Q4: 41 shares; 2025Q1: 7 shares; 2025Q2: 7 shares; 2025Q3: 7 shares; 2025Q4: 7 shares; 2026Q1: 7 shares 7$41<0.01%0Timeline
CTOSCUSTOM TRUCK ONE SOURCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7 shares; 2026Q1: 6 shares 6$39<0.01%-1Timeline
CLNECLEAN ENERGY FUELS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 125 shares; 2024Q4: 208 shares; 2025Q1: 114 shares; 2025Q2: 98 shares; 2025Q3: 20 shares; 2025Q4: 49 shares; 2026Q1: 16 shares 16$39<0.01%-33Timeline
NEXNNEXXEN INTL LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6 shares; 2025Q2: 2,006 shares; 2025Q3: 5,006 shares; 2025Q4: 6 shares; 2026Q1: 6 shares 6$39<0.01%0Timeline
CBLCBL & ASSOC PPTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$38<0.01%0Timeline
GLIBKLIBERTY CAP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$37<0.01%newTimeline
IMCCIM CANNABIS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5 shares; 2024Q4: 5 shares; 2025Q1: 103 shares; 2025Q2: 103 shares; 2025Q3: 103 shares; 2025Q4: 103 shares; 2026Q1: 103 shares 103$37<0.01%0Timeline
TTGTTECHTARGET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 9 shares; 2026Q1: 9 shares 9$35<0.01%0Timeline
PRMEPRIME MEDICINE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,522 shares; 2024Q4: 400 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 98,807 shares; 2025Q3: 4,500 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10 shares 10$35<0.01%newTimeline
KCHVUKOCHAV DEFENSE ACQUI COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 17 shares; 2025Q3: 17 shares; 2025Q4: 17 shares; 2026Q1: 17 shares 17$35<0.01%0Timeline
FMCFMC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 63,281 shares; 2024Q4: 57,899 shares; 2025Q1: 101 shares; 2025Q2: 140,692 shares; 2025Q3: 2 shares; 2025Q4: 2 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares 2$34<0.01%0Timeline
DHCDIVERSIFIED HEALTHCARE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1 shares; 2024Q4: 1 shares; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5 shares 5$33<0.01%newTimeline
EVEXEVE HLDG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 22,000 shares; 2025Q3: 22,009 shares; 2025Q4: 9 shares; 2026Q1: 13 shares 13$32<0.01%+4Timeline
SFLSFL CORPORATION LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 128 shares; 2025Q2: 142 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3 shares 3$32<0.01%newTimeline
PLBYPLAYBOY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 20 shares 20$30<0.01%newTimeline
KRNTKORNIT DIGITAL LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7 shares; 2024Q4: 1 shares; 2025Q1: 2 shares; 2025Q2: 6 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 6 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares 2$29<0.01%-4Timeline
PUMPPROPETRO HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares 2$29<0.01%-1Timeline
DFNST3 DEFENSE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 40 shares; 2025Q3: 40 shares; 2025Q4: 40 shares; 2026Q1: 40 shares 40$29<0.01%0Timeline
OCCIOFS CREDIT COMPANY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10 shares; 2024Q4: 10 shares; 2025Q1: 10 shares; 2025Q2: 10 shares; 2025Q3: 10 shares; 2025Q4: 10 shares; 2026Q1: 10 shares 10$29<0.01%0Timeline
GAMEGAMESQUARE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 104 shares; 2024Q4: 104 shares; 2025Q1: 104 shares; 2025Q2: 110 shares; 2025Q3: 104 shares; 2025Q4: 104 shares; 2026Q1: 104 shares 104$28<0.01%0Timeline
DRVNDRIVEN BRANDS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1 shares; 2024Q4: 1 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2 shares 2$25<0.01%newTimeline
FLWS1 800 FLOWERS COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6 shares; 2024Q4: 12 shares; 2025Q1: 6 shares; 2025Q2: 9 shares; 2025Q3: 10 shares; 2025Q4: 15 shares; 2026Q1: 8 shares 8$24<0.01%-7Timeline
ALPALPHA COMPUTE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 73 shares; 2024Q4: 73 shares; 2025Q1: 73 shares; 2025Q2: 73 shares; 2025Q3: 73 shares; 2025Q4: 73 shares; 2026Q1: 73 shares 73$24<0.01%0Timeline
ZGNERMENEGILDO ZEGNA N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 31 shares; 2024Q4: 51 shares; 2025Q1: 94 shares; 2025Q2: 110 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2 shares 2$21<0.01%newTimeline
ANGIANGI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3 shares 3$20<0.01%newTimeline
TICTIC SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,002 shares; 2025Q4: 2 shares; 2026Q1: 3 shares 3$20<0.01%+1Timeline
BBWIBATH & BODY WORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,446 shares; 2024Q4: 193,201 shares; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: 107,734 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$19<0.01%0Timeline
LYTSLSI INDS INC OHIOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$19<0.01%0Timeline
HTOOFUSION FUEL GREEN PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7 shares; 2025Q4: 7 shares; 2026Q1: 7 shares 7$19<0.01%0Timeline
BDJBLACKROCK ENHANCED EQUITY DIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares 2$17<0.01%0Timeline
XRPNUARMADA ACQUISITION CORP IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 27 shares; 2025Q3: 27 shares; 2025Q4: 27 shares; 2026Q1: 27 shares 27$16<0.01%0Timeline
MREOMEREO BIOPHARMA GROUP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 46 shares 46$15<0.01%newTimeline
OPADOFFERPAD SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20 shares; 2024Q4: 20 shares; 2025Q1: 20 shares; 2025Q2: 20 shares; 2025Q3: 154,420 shares; 2025Q4: 102,620 shares; 2026Q1: 20 shares 20$13<0.01%-102,600Timeline
SLPSIMULATIONS PLUS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12 shares; 2025Q2: 24 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$12<0.01%0Timeline
BOBSBOBS DISC FURNITURE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$12<0.01%newTimeline
BMRBEAMR IMAGING LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8 shares 8$11<0.01%newTimeline
FWRGFIRST WATCH RESTAURANT GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$10<0.01%-1Timeline
WKHSWORKHORSE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3 shares; 2026Q1: 3 shares 3$9<0.01%0Timeline
SBFMSUNSHINE BIOPHARMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7 shares; 2024Q4: 7 shares; 2025Q1: 10 shares; 2025Q2: 10 shares; 2025Q3: 10 shares; 2025Q4: 10 shares; 2026Q1: 9 shares 9$9<0.01%-1Timeline
CENNCENNTRO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 66 shares; 2024Q4: 66 shares; 2025Q1: 66 shares; 2025Q2: 66 shares; 2025Q3: 66 shares; 2025Q4: 66 shares; 2026Q1: 66 shares 66$8<0.01%0Timeline
ULCCFRONTIER GROUP HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 306 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2 shares 2$7<0.01%newTimeline
ACCOACCO BRANDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2 shares 2$6<0.01%newTimeline
MLCOMELCO RESORTS AND ENTMNT LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 51 shares; 2024Q4: 7 shares; 2025Q1: 1,290,906 shares; 2025Q2: 3,091 shares; 2025Q3: 2,206,402 shares; 2025Q4: 1,645,817 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$6<0.01%-1,645,816Timeline
CHGGCHEGG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6 shares; 2024Q4: 12 shares; 2025Q1: 5 shares; 2025Q2: 9 shares; 2025Q3: 10 shares; 2025Q4: 14 shares; 2026Q1: 8 shares 8$6<0.01%-6Timeline
NCMINATIONAL CINEMEDIA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 153,492 shares; 2024Q4: 153,457 shares; 2025Q1: 153,457 shares; 2025Q2: 77,514 shares; 2025Q3: 66 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares 2$6<0.01%+1Timeline
JBIJANUS INTERNATIONAL GROUP INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$5<0.01%newTimeline
RSKDRISKIFIED LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 40 shares; 2024Q4: 5 shares; 2025Q1: 5 shares; 2025Q2: 33 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 14 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$4<0.01%-13Timeline
FORAFORIAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2 shares; 2024Q4: 2 shares; 2025Q1: 2 shares; 2025Q2: 2 shares; 2025Q3: 2 shares; 2025Q4: 2 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares 2$4<0.01%0Timeline
VMARVISION MARINE TECHNOLOGIES IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2 shares 2$4<0.01%newTimeline
EHTHEHEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,126 shares; 2024Q4: 3,125 shares; 2025Q1: 3,126 shares; 2025Q2: 27 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares 2$3<0.01%+1Timeline
DOUGDOUGLAS ELLIMAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2 shares 2$3<0.01%newTimeline
AMIXAUTONOMIX MED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 7 shares; 2025Q1: 7 shares; 2025Q2: 7 shares; 2025Q3: 7 shares; 2025Q4: 7 shares; 2026Q1: 7 shares 7$3<0.01%0Timeline
LABSTANDARD BIOTOOLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares 2$2<0.01%0Timeline
SINTSINTX TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$2<0.01%0Timeline
BNGOBIONANO GENOMICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares 2$2<0.01%0Timeline
ENVBENVERIC BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$2<0.01%0Timeline
TJGCTJGC GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3 shares 3$2<0.01%newTimeline
UAVSAGEAGLE AERIAL SYS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1 shares; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$1<0.01%0Timeline
ATERATERIAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1 shares; 2024Q4: 1 shares; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$1<0.01%0Timeline
SOARVOLATO GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3 shares; 2025Q2: 3 shares; 2025Q3: 3 shares; 2025Q4: 3 shares; 2026Q1: 3 shares 3$1<0.01%0Timeline
HCWCHEALTHY CHOICE WELLNESS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

The largest 100 of 299. All 299

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
NVIDIA CORPORATIONNVIDIA CORPORATION PUTput120,294$2.1B+81,208
MICROSOFT CORPMICROSOFT CORP PUTput31,643$1.17B+15,584
TESLA INCTESLA INC PUTput23,350$868M-1,700
UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC PUTput28,426$769M+16,214
ALPHABET INCALPHABET INC PUTput26,646$765M-5,498
AMAZON COM INCAMAZON COM INC PUTput30,969$645M+1,869
ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC PUTput30,971$630M+29,471
SHOPIFY INCSHOPIFY INC PUTput27,405$325M+27,305
PALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC PUTput19,151$280M+5,181
MICRON TECHNOLOGY INCMICRON TECHNOLOGY INC PUTput8,109$274M+6,859
ADOBE INCADOBE INC PUTput9,950$242M+8,387
EXXON MOBIL CORPEXXON MOBIL CORP CALLcall14,149$240M+9,163
META PLATFORMS INCMETA PLATFORMS INC PUTput3,985$228M-4,243
VANECK ETF TRUSTVANECK ETF TRUST PUTput18,945$174Mnew
APPLE INCAPPLE INC PUTput6,349$161M+3,349
BOEING COBOEING CO PUTput7,779$155Mnew
CHEVRON CORPORATIONCHEVRON CORPORATION CALLcall7,300$151M+5,400
SERVICENOW INCSERVICENOW INC PUTput14,200$148Mnew
INTEL CORPINTEL CORP PUTput33,234$147M-14,836
BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL L CALLcall3,000$144M+700
BROADCOM INCBROADCOM INC PUTput3,921$121M-1,908
SALESFORCE INCSALESFORCE INC PUTput6,500$121Mnew
ORACLE CORPORACLE CORP PUTput8,000$118M+3,711
WALMART INCWALMART INC CALLcall8,910$111Mnew
GE AEROSPACEGE AEROSPACE CALLcall3,800$108Mnew
CATERPILLAR INCCATERPILLAR INC CALLcall1,500$106M+630
LUMENTUM HLDGS INCLUMENTUM HLDGS INC PUTput1,500$105Mnew
UBER TECHNOLOGIES INCUBER TECHNOLOGIES INC PUTput14,000$101Mnew
COINBASE GLOBAL INCCOINBASE GLOBAL INC PUTput4,835$84.4Mnew
CROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INCCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INC CALLput2,119$82.7Mnew
ROYAL BK CDAROYAL BK CDA CALLcall5,001$80.8M-2,705
MICROSOFT CORPMICROSOFT CORP CALLcall2,000$74M-1,000
MODERNA INCMODERNA INC PUTput14,540$73.9M-5,460
BANK NOVA SCOTIA B CBANK NOVA SCOTIA B C COMcall10,623$73.6M+3,249
BANK MONTREAL MEDIUMBANK MONTREAL MEDIUM COMcall5,282$71.5M-3,145
ENBRIDGE INCENBRIDGE INC COMcall12,699$68.8M+2,499
WELLTOWER INCWELLTOWER INC COMcall3,350$66.2Mnew
VISTRA CORPVISTRA CORP COMput4,400$66.1Mnew
CANADIAN IMPERIAL BANK OF COCANADIAN IMPERIAL BANK OF CO CALLcall6,590$62.4M-1,454
TORONTO DOMINION BK ONTTORONTO DOMINION BK ONT CALLcall6,682$62.4M-2,380
META PLATFORMS INCMETA PLATFORMS INC CALLcall1,000$57.2Mnew
FORTIS INCFORTIS INC CALLcall10,110$56.4M+5,437
SALESFORCE INCSALESFORCE INC CALLcall3,000$56Mnew
CANADIAN NAT RES LTD MED TERCANADIAN NAT RES LTD MED TER CALLcall10,544$51.4M-2,493
GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC Optionput575$48.6Mnew
MERCADOLIBRE INCMERCADOLIBRE INC PUTput254$43.9M-9
SUNCOR ENERGY INC NEWSUNCOR ENERGY INC NEW COMcall6,630$43.8M+886
AMAZON COM INCAMAZON COM INC CALLcall2,000$41.7M-222
MANULIFE FINL CORPMANULIFE FINL CORP COMcall12,066$41.5M-4,422
SANDISK CORPSANDISK CORP PUTput650$41.3Mnew
SUPER MICRO COMPUTER INCSUPER MICRO COMPUTER INC PUTput18,000$41M-30,000
ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC CALL JUL 550call2,000$40.7Mnew
GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC CALLcall450$38.1M+100
BANK NOVA SCOTIA B CBANK NOVA SCOTIA B C Putput5,485$38M+3,586
COCA COLA COCOCA COLA CO CALLcall4,856$36.9M+1,039
APPLIED MATLS INCAPPLIED MATLS INC CALLcall1,070$36.6Mnew
SUN LIFE FINANCIAL INC.SUN LIFE FINANCIAL INC. Callcall5,484$34.3M+942
JPMORGAN CHASE & COJPMORGAN CHASE & CO CALLcall1,110$32.7M-5,290
C3 AI INCC3 AI INC CALLcall38,000$32Mnew
C3 AI INCC3 AI INC PUTput38,000$32M+5,065
CANADIAN NAT RES LTD MED TERCANADIAN NAT RES LTD MED TER COMput6,415$31.3M+606
ALPHABET INCALPHABET INC CALLcall1,090$31.3M-5,729
BLACKSTONE INCBLACKSTONE INC PUTput2,500$28.7Mnew
COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION CALLcall280$27.9Mnew
TC ENERGY CORPTC ENERGY CORP COMcall4,375$27.4M-2,862
ABBVIE INCABBVIE INC CALLcall1,250$27.2M+650
PEMBINA PIPELINE CORPPEMBINA PIPELINE CORP Callcall5,973$26.7M-3,332
NEXTERA ENERGY INCNEXTERA ENERGY INC CALLcall2,795$26Mnew
ABBOTT LABORATORIESABBOTT LABORATORIES COMcall2,500$25.7Mnew
STRATEGY INCSTRATEGY INC COM NEWput2,037$25.4M-1,413
BANK MONTREAL MEDIUMBANK MONTREAL MEDIUM COMput1,838$24.9M-367
CENOVUS ENERGY INCCENOVUS ENERGY INC COMcall9,168$24.3M+814
ROGERS COMMUNICATIONS INCROGERS COMMUNICATIONS INC CL Bcall6,305$24.2M+2,712
ANALOG DEVICES INCANALOG DEVICES INC CALLcall745$23.7M-13
KLA CORPKLA CORP COM NEWcall160$23.6Mnew
AGNICO EAGLE MINES LTDAGNICO EAGLE MINES LTD COMput1,160$23.5M+50
CONOCOPHILLIPSCONOCOPHILLIPS COMcall1,760$23.2Mnew
AMERICAN EXPRESS COAMERICAN EXPRESS CO CALLcall740$22.4Mnew
TEXAS INSTRS INCTEXAS INSTRS INC CALLcall1,140$22.1Mnew
BCE INCBCE INC COM NEWcall8,751$22.1M+2,686
ELI LILLY & COELI LILLY & CO PUTput228$21M-486
GILEAD SCIENCES INCGILEAD SCIENCES INC COMcall1,500$20.9Mnew
AMPHENOL CORPAMPHENOL CORP CALLcall1,600$20.2Mnew
MASTERCARD INCORPORATEDMASTERCARD INCORPORATED CL Acall401$20Mnew
PALO ALTO NETWORKS INCPALO ALTO NETWORKS INC PUTput1,200$19.2Mnew
AIRBNB INCAIRBNB INC COM CL Aput1,481$18.7Mnew
QUALCOMM INCQUALCOMM INC CALLcall1,440$18.5Mnew
BRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB COBRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB CO CALLcall3,030$18.3M+145
ENBRIDGE INCENBRIDGE INC COMput3,361$18.2M-874
LOCKHEED MARTIN CORPLOCKHEED MARTIN CORP COMcall300$18.1Mnew
LOWES COS INCLOWES COS INC CALLcall758$17.9Mnew
ROYAL BK CDAROYAL BK CDA COMput1,102$17.8M+127
EMERA INCEMERA INC CALLcall3,323$17.2M-1,423
INTUITIVE SURGICAL INCINTUITIVE SURGICAL INC CALLcall372$17.1Mnew
ONDAS INCONDAS INC CALLput18,290$16.5Mnew
AGNICO EAGLE MINES LTDAGNICO EAGLE MINES LTD CALLcall813$16.5M-240
TJX COS INC NEWTJX COS INC NEW CALLcall1,007$16.1M-393
SUNCOR ENERGY INC NEWSUNCOR ENERGY INC NEW PUTput2,422$16M-1,183
AMGEN INCAMGEN INC CALLcall455$16M-266
IMPERIAL OIL LTDIMPERIAL OIL LTD CALLcall1,174$15.4M+635

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

The largest 100 of 338. All 338

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
APPLE INCAPPLE INC23,627$642Mcall
AZNASTRAZENECA PLC-SPONS ADR2,236,063$206Mshares
APPLOVIN CORPAPPLOVIN CORP2,078$140Mcall
SUPER MICRO COMPUTER INCSUPER MICRO COMPUTER INC38,000$111Mcall
BOOKING HOLDINGS INCBOOKING HOLDINGS INC190$102Mput
TESLA INCTESLA INC2,104$94.6Mcall
MCDONALDS CORPMCDONALDS CORP2,900$88.6Mput
REXRREXFORD INDL RLTY INC2,098,000$81.2Mshares
NIKE INCNIKE INC11,800$75.2Mput
TARGET CORPTARGET CORP7,313$71.5Mput
INTUITINTUIT1,000$66.2Mcall
COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION750$64.7Mput
WELLS FARGO & COWELLS FARGO & CO6,907$64.4Mcall
INTEL CORPINTEL CORP16,000$59Mcall
BANK OF AMER CORPBANK OF AMER CORP10,306$56.7Mcall
NVIDIA CORPORATIONNVIDIA CORPORATION3,000$56Mcall
EWJISHARES INC601,400$48.6Mshares
IREN LIMITEDIREN LIMITED10,000$37.8Mcall
ARK ETF TRARK ETF TR4,882$37.6Mput
ARK ETF TRARK ETF TR4,834$37.2Mcall
BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL680$34.2Mput
AIRBNB INCAIRBNB INC2,500$33.9Mcall
SPDR SERIES TRUSTSPDR SERIES TRUST5,000$32.4Mput
VISA INCVISA INC909$31.9Mput
CISCO SYS INCCISCO SYS INC3,992$30.8Mcall
TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC1,000$30.4Mput
CITIGROUP INCCITIGROUP INC2,500$29.2Mcall
LAM RESEARCH CORPLAM RESEARCH CORP1,700$29.1Mcall
MORGAN STANLEYMORGAN STANLEY1,600$28.4Mcall
RTX CORPORATIONRTX CORPORATION1,300$23.8Mcall
CHIPOTLE MEXICAN GRILL INCCHIPOTLE MEXICAN GRILL INC6,250$23.1Mput
BOOKING HOLDINGS INCBOOKING HOLDINGS INC42$22.5Mcall
THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INCTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC380$22Mcall
WORKDAY INCWORKDAY INC1,000$21.5Mcall
CAPITAL ONE FINL CORPCAPITAL ONE FINL CORP807$19.6Mcall
CARVANA COCARVANA CO440$18.6Mput
BOXBOX INC600,000$17.9Mshares
BOX INCBOX INC6,000$17.9Mput
CARVANA COCARVANA CO400$16.9Mcall
WFRDWEATHERFORD INTL PLC212,142$16.6Mshares
DEERE & CODEERE & CO340$15.8Mcall
CRISPR THERAPEUTICS AGCRISPR THERAPEUTICS AG2,890$15.2Mput
EDUNEW ORIENTAL ED & TECHNOLOGY268,400$14.8Mshares
BRXBRIXMOR PPTY GROUP INC556,430$14.6Mshares
NGDNEW GOLD INC1,625,662$14Mshares
GRTUFGRANITE REAL ESTATE INVESTME225,133$13.3Mshares
CRISPR THERAPEUTICS AGCRISPR THERAPEUTICS AG2,012$10.6Mcall
SPDR GOLD TRSPDR GOLD TR262$10.4Mput
CAPRICOR THERAPEUTICS INCCAPRICOR THERAPEUTICS INC3,519$10.2Mput
MERCK & CO INCMERCK & CO INC750$7.89Mcall
HCCWARRIOR MET COAL INC85,404$7.53Mshares
AMCOR PLCAMCOR PLC874,495$7.29Mshares
DAYDAYFORCE INC96,995$6.71Mshares
OKLO INCOKLO INC927$6.65Mput
ANGLVANECK ETF TRUST198,374$5.82Mshares
EXASEXACT SCIENCES CORP57,152$5.8Mshares
SIGMA LITHIUM CORPORATIONSIGMA LITHIUM CORPORATION3,930$5.18Mput
MANHMANHATTAN ASSOCIATES INC26,168$4.54Mshares
SGMLSIGMA LITHIUM CORPORATION336,600$4.44Mshares
AEHR TEST SYSAEHR TEST SYS2,105$4.25Mput
AEHRAEHR TEST SYS206,011$4.16Mshares
CAPRCAPRICOR THERAPEUTICS INC143,500$4.14Mshares
TIGRUP FINTECH HLDG LTD430,920$4.12Mshares
BJRIBJS RESTAURANTS INC100,000$3.94Mshares
APPLIED DIGITAL CORPAPPLIED DIGITAL CORP1,546$3.79Mput
LWLAMB WESTON HLDGS INC88,548$3.71Mshares
RRYDER SYS INC19,094$3.65Mshares
RECURSION PHARMACEUTICALS INRECURSION PHARMACEUTICALS IN8,740$3.57Mput
AST SPACEMOBILE INCAST SPACEMOBILE INC481$3.49Mput
BBUBROOKFIELD BUSINESS PARTNERS L90,533$3.15Mshares
APLDAPPLIED DIGITAL CORP121,000$2.97Mshares
NANO NUCLEAR ENERGY INCNANO NUCLEAR ENERGY INC1,168$2.8Mcall
FYBRFRONTIER COMMUNICATIONS PARE71,258$2.71Mshares
D-WAVE QUANTUM INCD-WAVE QUANTUM INC1,020$2.67Mput
MSMMSC INDL DIRECT INC30,965$2.6Mshares
CRCRANE COMPANY11,334$2.09Mshares
PBIPITNEY BOWES INC187,338$1.98Mshares
NOKIA CORPNOKIA CORP2,736$1.77Mput
BMRNBIOMARIN PHARMACEUTICAL INC27,600$1.64Mshares
NEUNEWMARKET CORP1,843$1.27Mshares
AWIARMSTRONG WORLD INDS INC NEW6,041$1.15Mshares
SEALSQ CORPSEALSQ CORP3,049$1.15Mcall
EHCENCOMPASS HEALTH CORP9,826$1.04Mshares
AMERICAN RES CORPAMERICAN RES CORP3,606$894Kput
PLUG PWR INCPLUG PWR INC3,717$732Kput
PLUGPLUG PWR INC371,500$732Kshares
RIGETTI COMPUTING INCRIGETTI COMPUTING INC315$698Kput
HCSGHEALTHCARE SVCS GROUP INC36,012$689Kshares
MBBISHARES TR7,074$674Kshares
ARQIT QUANTUM INCARQIT QUANTUM INC293$641Kput
RUM GROUP INCRUM GROUP INC1,000$632Kcall
GHGUARDANT HEALTH INC6,106$623Kshares
LITHIUM AMERS CORP NEWLITHIUM AMERS CORP NEW1,293$564Kput
EFAVISHARES TR6,197$534Kshares
INDIVIOR PLCINDIVIOR PLC14,780$530Kshares
POLESTAR AUTOMOTIVE HLDG UKPOLESTAR AUTOMOTIVE HLDG UK248$530Kcall
BCIABRDN ETFS26,198$511Kshares
TDWTIDEWATER INC NEW9,024$456Kshares
LYGLLOYDS BANKING GROUP PLC85,602$453Kshares
EZPWEZCORP INC22,562$438Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0000926171-26-000007 base2026-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set