Skip to content

SUNFLOWER BANK, NA WEALTH MANAGEMENT

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1478417, SCOTTSDALE, AZ

SUNFLOWER BANK, NA WEALTH MANAGEMENT reported $297,708,000 across 119 holdings for the quarter ended 2020-06-30, in a 13F-HR/A filed 2020-08-06. Its ten largest share positions make up 63.59% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR/A 0001478417-20-000007

Period
2020-06-30
Reported value
$298M
Holdings
119
Top 10 weight
63.59%
New
15
Sold out
12

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
IWMadded+35,525$5.09M
AGGadded+32,113$3.8M
XLVadded+23,490$2.35M
GPCnew+5,710$497K
IEMGnew+10,203$486K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
Proshares Short S&Pexited-136,459-$3.77M
SPYreduced-10,518-$3.24M
ACWIreduced-40,190-$2.96M
SHYGreduced-65,625-$2.81M
QCOMreduced-10,075-$919K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2020

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR/A 0001478417-20-000007, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $297,708,000, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: 272,941 shares; 2019Q1: 260,061 shares; 2019Q2: 273,191 shares; 2019Q3: 267,905 shares; 2019Q4: 263,955 shares; 2020Q1: 257,523 shares; 2020Q2: 247,005 shares 247,005$76.2M25.58%-10,518Timeline
AGGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: 70,118 shares; 2019Q1: 74,091 shares; 2019Q2: 119,986 shares; 2019Q3: 136,943 shares; 2019Q4: 132,781 shares; 2020Q1: 185,145 shares; 2020Q2: 217,258 shares 217,258$25.7M8.63%+32,113Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: 157,050 shares; 2019Q1: 156,895 shares; 2019Q2: 156,820 shares; 2019Q3: 156,820 shares; 2019Q4: 156,820 shares; 2020Q1: 156,625 shares; 2020Q2: 156,225 shares 156,225$18.7M6.27%-400Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: 127,333 shares; 2019Q1: 124,548 shares; 2019Q2: 125,048 shares; 2019Q3: 129,643 shares; 2019Q4: 128,681 shares; 2020Q1: 128,441 shares; 2020Q2: 128,191 shares 128,191$12.6M4.23%-250Timeline
ACWIISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: 121,675 shares; 2019Q1: 117,605 shares; 2019Q2: 116,475 shares; 2019Q3: 114,155 shares; 2019Q4: 203,205 shares; 2020Q1: 200,760 shares; 2020Q2: 160,570 shares 160,570$11.8M3.98%-40,190Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: 119,658 shares; 2019Q1: 119,658 shares; 2019Q2: 119,588 shares; 2019Q3: 119,588 shares; 2019Q4: 119,538 shares; 2020Q1: 119,278 shares; 2020Q2: 119,278 shares 119,278$10.9M3.66%0Timeline
BRK-ABERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: 124 shares; 2019Q1: 124 shares; 2019Q2: 40 shares; 2019Q3: 40 shares; 2019Q4: 40 shares; 2020Q1: 40 shares; 2020Q2: 40 shares 40$10.7M3.59%0Timeline
IGSBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: 158,207 shares; 2019Q1: 162,071 shares; 2019Q2: 163,165 shares; 2019Q3: 163,300 shares; 2019Q4: 159,470 shares; 2020Q1: 155,410 shares; 2020Q2: 155,505 shares 155,505$8.51M2.86%+95Timeline
QCOMQUALCOMM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: 128,845 shares; 2019Q1: 126,365 shares; 2019Q2: 96,510 shares; 2019Q3: 96,260 shares; 2019Q4: 93,872 shares; 2020Q1: 95,472 shares; 2020Q2: 85,397 shares 85,397$7.79M2.62%-10,075Timeline
XLVSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: 54,720 shares; 2019Q1: 4,485 shares; 2019Q2: 4,220 shares; 2019Q3: 3,710 shares; 2019Q4: 40,000 shares; 2020Q1: 41,195 shares; 2020Q2: 64,685 shares 64,685$6.47M2.17%+23,490Timeline
IWMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: 9,287 shares; 2019Q1: 7,587 shares; 2019Q2: 7,617 shares; 2019Q3: 7,503 shares; 2019Q4: 7,492 shares; 2020Q1: 7,492 shares; 2020Q2: 43,017 shares 43,017$6.16M2.07%+35,525Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: 25,243 shares; 2019Q1: 24,543 shares; 2019Q2: 24,099 shares; 2019Q3: 24,109 shares; 2019Q4: 21,649 shares; 2020Q1: 15,259 shares; 2020Q2: 15,174 shares 15,174$5.54M1.86%-85Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: 109,905 shares; 2019Q1: 109,705 shares; 2019Q2: 108,630 shares; 2019Q3: 108,840 shares; 2019Q4: 108,085 shares; 2020Q1: 108,085 shares; 2020Q2: 109,265 shares 109,265$4.88M1.64%+1,180Timeline
MDYSTATE STR SPDR S&P MIDCAP 40Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: 12,376 shares; 2019Q1: 12,071 shares; 2019Q2: 11,971 shares; 2019Q3: 11,768 shares; 2019Q4: 11,854 shares; 2020Q1: 11,917 shares; 2020Q2: 11,822 shares 11,822$3.84M1.29%-95Timeline
LQDISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: 4,085 shares; 2019Q1: 3,915 shares; 2019Q2: 3,870 shares; 2019Q3: 3,810 shares; 2019Q4: 3,735 shares; 2020Q1: 25,325 shares; 2020Q2: 26,878 shares 26,878$3.62M1.21%+1,553Timeline
IJRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: 52,693 shares; 2019Q1: 50,861 shares; 2019Q2: 50,431 shares; 2019Q3: 50,269 shares; 2019Q4: 51,644 shares; 2020Q1: 51,398 shares; 2020Q2: 51,168 shares 51,168$3.49M1.17%-230Timeline
EFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: 48,634 shares; 2019Q1: 105,434 shares; 2019Q2: 104,744 shares; 2019Q3: 46,508 shares; 2019Q4: 51,053 shares; 2020Q1: 52,951 shares; 2020Q2: 50,021 shares 50,021$3.04M1.02%-2,930Timeline
EEMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: 67,475 shares; 2019Q1: 65,969 shares; 2019Q2: 65,072 shares; 2019Q3: 61,987 shares; 2019Q4: 67,412 shares; 2020Q1: 70,030 shares; 2020Q2: 66,405 shares 66,405$2.65M0.89%-3,625Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: 6,670 shares; 2019Q1: 6,670 shares; 2019Q2: 7,210 shares; 2019Q3: 7,210 shares; 2019Q4: 7,385 shares; 2020Q1: 7,385 shares; 2020Q2: 7,385 shares 7,385$2.29M0.77%0Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: 14,115 shares; 2019Q1: 14,045 shares; 2019Q2: 13,230 shares; 2019Q3: 12,515 shares; 2019Q4: 11,930 shares; 2020Q1: 11,410 shares; 2020Q2: 11,070 shares 11,070$2.25M0.76%-340Timeline
SDYSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: 29,404 shares; 2019Q1: 27,924 shares; 2019Q2: 27,174 shares; 2019Q3: 26,504 shares; 2019Q4: 25,444 shares; 2020Q1: 24,225 shares; 2020Q2: 23,920 shares 23,920$2.18M0.73%-305Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: 18,282 shares; 2019Q1: 17,747 shares; 2019Q2: 17,572 shares; 2019Q3: 17,512 shares; 2019Q4: 17,172 shares; 2020Q1: 17,172 shares; 2020Q2: 15,502 shares 15,502$2.18M0.73%-1,670Timeline
PFEPFIZER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: 57,416 shares; 2019Q1: 51,346 shares; 2019Q2: 50,746 shares; 2019Q3: 51,401 shares; 2019Q4: 48,584 shares; 2020Q1: 55,349 shares; 2020Q2: 54,779 shares 54,779$1.79M0.6%-570Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: 3,780 shares; 2019Q1: 3,450 shares; 2019Q2: 3,450 shares; 2019Q3: 6,850 shares; 2019Q4: 6,786 shares; 2020Q1: 6,911 shares; 2020Q2: 7,041 shares 7,041$1.74M0.59%+130Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: 23,101 shares; 2019Q1: 22,771 shares; 2019Q2: 21,776 shares; 2019Q3: 21,776 shares; 2019Q4: 21,714 shares; 2020Q1: 21,714 shares; 2020Q2: 21,714 shares 21,714$1.68M0.56%0Timeline
FLOTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: 207,773 shares; 2019Q1: 212,408 shares; 2019Q2: 214,288 shares; 2019Q3: 168,005 shares; 2019Q4: 171,765 shares; 2020Q1: 45,045 shares; 2020Q2: 30,650 shares 30,650$1.55M0.52%-14,395Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: 48,668 shares; 2019Q1: 45,452 shares; 2019Q2: 40,552 shares; 2019Q3: 39,087 shares; 2019Q4: 39,737 shares; 2020Q1: 36,037 shares; 2020Q2: 34,582 shares 34,582$1.55M0.52%-1,455Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: 605 shares; 2019Q1: 605 shares; 2019Q2: 605 shares; 2019Q3: 605 shares; 2019Q4: 605 shares; 2020Q1: 585 shares; 2020Q2: 560 shares 560$1.54M0.52%-25Timeline
TGTTARGET CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: 14,183 shares; 2019Q1: 14,183 shares; 2019Q2: 14,183 shares; 2019Q3: 14,183 shares; 2019Q4: 13,275 shares; 2020Q1: 12,775 shares; 2020Q2: 12,775 shares 12,775$1.53M0.51%0Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: 18,017 shares; 2019Q1: 17,372 shares; 2019Q2: 16,702 shares; 2019Q3: 15,809 shares; 2019Q4: 15,747 shares; 2020Q1: 17,977 shares; 2020Q2: 16,892 shares 16,892$1.51M0.51%-1,085Timeline
INTCINTEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: 27,648 shares; 2019Q1: 26,573 shares; 2019Q2: 26,373 shares; 2019Q3: 26,373 shares; 2019Q4: 25,360 shares; 2020Q1: 24,860 shares; 2020Q2: 24,060 shares 24,060$1.44M0.48%-800Timeline
DVYISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: 19,731 shares; 2019Q1: 18,371 shares; 2019Q2: 18,191 shares; 2019Q3: 17,931 shares; 2019Q4: 17,686 shares; 2020Q1: 17,451 shares; 2020Q2: 17,416 shares 17,416$1.41M0.47%-35Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: 36,033 shares; 2019Q1: 29,043 shares; 2019Q2: 26,938 shares; 2019Q3: 25,738 shares; 2019Q4: 25,253 shares; 2020Q1: 30,618 shares; 2020Q2: 29,113 shares 29,113$1.36M0.46%-1,505Timeline
XLUSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: 91,210 shares; 2019Q1: 89,060 shares; 2019Q2: 89,375 shares; 2019Q3: 84,065 shares; 2019Q4: 23,700 shares; 2020Q1: 22,825 shares; 2020Q2: 22,720 shares 22,720$1.28M0.43%-105Timeline
XLKSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: 13,944 shares; 2019Q1: 74,544 shares; 2019Q2: 11,814 shares; 2019Q3: 11,789 shares; 2019Q4: 12,073 shares; 2020Q1: 12,073 shares; 2020Q2: 12,041 shares 12,041$1.26M0.42%-32Timeline
HUBBHUBBELL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: 9,748 shares; 2019Q1: 9,748 shares; 2019Q2: 9,748 shares; 2019Q3: 9,748 shares; 2019Q4: 9,748 shares; 2020Q1: 9,748 shares; 2020Q2: 9,748 shares 9,748$1.22M0.41%0Timeline
AMEAMETEK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: 13,483 shares; 2019Q1: 13,483 shares; 2019Q2: 13,483 shares; 2019Q3: 13,483 shares; 2019Q4: 13,483 shares; 2020Q1: 13,483 shares; 2020Q2: 13,483 shares 13,483$1.21M0.4%0Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: 11,488 shares; 2019Q1: 11,978 shares; 2019Q2: 11,973 shares; 2019Q3: 11,973 shares; 2019Q4: 10,800 shares; 2020Q1: 11,530 shares; 2020Q2: 9,800 shares 9,800$1.18M0.4%-1,730Timeline
PGXINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: 64,520 shares; 2019Q1: 63,340 shares; 2019Q2: 62,930 shares; 2019Q3: 223,195 shares; 2019Q4: 218,320 shares; 2020Q1: 88,745 shares; 2020Q2: 81,075 shares 81,075$1.15M0.38%-7,670Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: 5,075 shares; 2019Q1: 5,075 shares; 2019Q2: 5,075 shares; 2019Q3: 5,075 shares; 2019Q4: 5,075 shares; 2020Q1: 5,075 shares; 2020Q2: 4,975 shares 4,975$1.13M0.38%-100Timeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: 30,784 shares; 2019Q1: 20,879 shares; 2019Q2: 18,766 shares; 2019Q3: 18,054 shares; 2019Q4: 16,166 shares; 2020Q1: 20,906 shares; 2020Q2: 20,231 shares 20,231$1.11M0.37%-675Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: 11,471 shares; 2019Q1: 11,321 shares; 2019Q2: 11,121 shares; 2019Q3: 11,348 shares; 2019Q4: 9,521 shares; 2020Q1: 9,171 shares; 2020Q2: 9,171 shares 9,171$1.1M0.37%0Timeline
TAT&T INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: 24,809 shares; 2019Q1: 35,719 shares; 2019Q2: 34,094 shares; 2019Q3: 36,749 shares; 2019Q4: 43,594 shares; 2020Q1: 32,914 shares; 2020Q2: 35,361 shares 35,361$1.07M0.36%+2,447Timeline
UPSUNITED PARCEL SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: 12,130 shares; 2019Q1: 10,977 shares; 2019Q2: 10,672 shares; 2019Q3: 10,017 shares; 2019Q4: 9,462 shares; 2020Q1: 9,177 shares; 2020Q2: 9,127 shares 9,127$1.01M0.34%-50Timeline
PFFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: 26,630 shares; 2019Q1: 22,335 shares; 2019Q2: 21,885 shares; 2019Q3: 29,950 shares; 2019Q4: 28,710 shares; 2020Q1: 27,300 shares; 2020Q2: 29,013 shares 29,013$1M0.34%+1,713Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: 3,980 shares; 2019Q1: 3,730 shares; 2019Q2: 3,485 shares; 2019Q3: 3,365 shares; 2019Q4: 3,240 shares; 2020Q1: 3,340 shares; 2020Q2: 3,840 shares 3,840$962K0.32%+500Timeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: 5,565 shares; 2019Q1: 5,515 shares; 2019Q2: 5,915 shares; 2019Q3: 5,565 shares; 2019Q4: 5,565 shares; 2020Q1: 5,565 shares; 2020Q2: 5,445 shares 5,445$921K0.31%-120Timeline
MOALTRIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: 11,335 shares; 2019Q1: 17,955 shares; 2019Q2: 17,010 shares; 2019Q3: 17,890 shares; 2019Q4: 23,560 shares; 2020Q1: 23,445 shares; 2020Q2: 23,395 shares 23,395$918K0.31%-50Timeline
DUKDUKE ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: 12,380 shares; 2019Q1: 12,245 shares; 2019Q2: 11,660 shares; 2019Q3: 11,850 shares; 2019Q4: 11,525 shares; 2020Q1: 11,170 shares; 2020Q2: 11,355 shares 11,355$907K0.3%+185Timeline
SDOGALPS ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: 23,785 shares; 2019Q1: 24,325 shares; 2019Q2: 23,595 shares; 2019Q3: 24,525 shares; 2019Q4: 24,580 shares; 2020Q1: 23,645 shares; 2020Q2: 23,730 shares 23,730$862K0.29%+85Timeline
IWBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: 5,000 shares; 2019Q1: 5,000 shares; 2019Q2: 5,000 shares; 2019Q3: 5,000 shares; 2019Q4: 5,000 shares; 2020Q1: 5,000 shares; 2020Q2: 5,000 shares 5,000$858K0.29%0Timeline
BMYBRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: 10,350 shares; 2019Q1: 15,770 shares; 2019Q2: 20,325 shares; 2019Q3: 20,625 shares; 2019Q4: 26,905 shares; 2020Q1: 17,315 shares; 2020Q2: 14,415 shares 14,415$848K0.28%-2,900Timeline
BABOEING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: 2,495 shares; 2019Q1: 2,495 shares; 2019Q2: 2,400 shares; 2019Q3: 2,400 shares; 2019Q4: 2,375 shares; 2020Q1: 3,485 shares; 2020Q2: 3,985 shares 3,985$731K0.25%+500Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: 5,865 shares; 2019Q1: 5,610 shares; 2019Q2: 5,310 shares; 2019Q3: 5,097 shares; 2019Q4: 4,420 shares; 2020Q1: 4,185 shares; 2020Q2: 3,935 shares 3,935$726K0.24%-250Timeline
GILDGILEAD SCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: 9,628 shares; 2019Q1: 10,458 shares; 2019Q2: 10,523 shares; 2019Q3: 10,426 shares; 2019Q4: 3,618 shares; 2020Q1: 6,018 shares; 2020Q2: 9,133 shares 9,133$703K0.24%+3,115Timeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: 11,098 shares; 2019Q1: 10,098 shares; 2019Q2: 10,098 shares; 2019Q3: 10,245 shares; 2019Q4: 10,098 shares; 2020Q1: 9,938 shares; 2020Q2: 9,938 shares 9,938$696K0.23%0Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: 5,095 shares; 2019Q1: 5,030 shares; 2019Q2: 5,000 shares; 2019Q3: 4,950 shares; 2019Q4: 4,505 shares; 2020Q1: 4,205 shares; 2020Q2: 4,130 shares 4,130$691K0.23%-75Timeline
SHYGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: 103,875 shares; 2019Q1: 107,205 shares; 2019Q2: 75,350 shares; 2019Q3: 78,720 shares; 2019Q4: 80,240 shares; 2020Q1: 81,725 shares; 2020Q2: 16,100 shares 16,100$690K0.23%-65,625Timeline
SHYISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: 19,168 shares; 2019Q1: 18,935 shares; 2019Q2: 17,800 shares; 2019Q3: 16,270 shares; 2019Q4: 10,721 shares; 2020Q1: 9,626 shares; 2020Q2: 7,861 shares 7,861$681K0.23%-1,765Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: 6,125 shares; 2019Q1: 6,125 shares; 2019Q2: 6,025 shares; 2019Q3: 5,975 shares; 2019Q4: 5,925 shares; 2020Q1: 5,755 shares; 2020Q2: 5,115 shares 5,115$677K0.23%-640Timeline
ETNEATON CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: 6,605 shares; 2019Q2: 6,595 shares; 2019Q3: 6,595 shares; 2019Q4: 8,020 shares; 2020Q1: 7,530 shares; 2020Q2: 7,425 shares 7,425$649K0.22%-105Timeline
ADMARCHER DANIELS MIDLAND COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: 18,915 shares; 2019Q1: 18,340 shares; 2019Q2: 17,465 shares; 2019Q3: 23,840 shares; 2019Q4: 21,220 shares; 2020Q1: 16,365 shares; 2020Q2: 16,210 shares 16,210$647K0.22%-155Timeline
MDLZMONDELEZ INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: 14,732 shares; 2019Q1: 14,532 shares; 2019Q2: 12,031 shares; 2019Q3: 12,031 shares; 2019Q4: 12,031 shares; 2020Q1: 12,031 shares; 2020Q2: 12,031 shares 12,031$615K0.21%0Timeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: 2,607 shares; 2019Q1: 2,487 shares; 2019Q2: 2,487 shares; 2019Q3: 2,839 shares; 2019Q4: 3,652 shares; 2020Q1: 3,652 shares; 2020Q2: 5,245 shares 5,245$585K0.2%+1,593Timeline
VNQVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: 7,605 shares; 2019Q1: 7,605 shares; 2019Q2: 7,605 shares; 2019Q3: 7,605 shares; 2019Q4: 7,445 shares; 2020Q1: 7,445 shares; 2020Q2: 7,445 shares 7,445$584K0.2%0Timeline
MMM3M COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: 3,210 shares; 2019Q1: 3,210 shares; 2019Q2: 3,210 shares; 2019Q3: 3,695 shares; 2019Q4: 4,415 shares; 2020Q1: 3,470 shares; 2020Q2: 3,470 shares 3,470$541K0.18%0Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: 9,788 shares; 2019Q1: 9,788 shares; 2019Q2: 9,788 shares; 2019Q3: 9,788 shares; 2019Q4: 9,713 shares; 2020Q1: 9,713 shares; 2020Q2: 9,713 shares 9,713$537K0.18%0Timeline
EMNEASTMAN CHEM COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: 5,355 shares; 2020Q2: 7,710 shares 7,710$536K0.18%+2,355Timeline
XLPSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: 82,105 shares; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: 73,180 shares; 2019Q3: 70,340 shares; 2019Q4: 9,000 shares; 2020Q1: 9,000 shares; 2020Q2: 9,000 shares 9,000$528K0.18%0Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: 4,145 shares; 2019Q1: 4,145 shares; 2019Q2: 4,145 shares; 2019Q3: 4,145 shares; 2019Q4: 4,145 shares; 2020Q1: 4,050 shares; 2020Q2: 4,050 shares 4,050$512K0.17%0Timeline
FGDFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: 33,445 shares; 2019Q1: 34,105 shares; 2019Q2: 34,020 shares; 2019Q3: 32,770 shares; 2019Q4: 32,795 shares; 2020Q1: 33,080 shares; 2020Q2: 28,315 shares 28,315$509K0.17%-4,765Timeline
GPCGENUINE PARTS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: 5,710 shares 5,710$497K0.17%newTimeline
IYRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: 8,424 shares; 2019Q1: 8,379 shares; 2019Q2: 8,244 shares; 2019Q3: 8,244 shares; 2019Q4: 8,159 shares; 2020Q1: 7,189 shares; 2020Q2: 6,289 shares 6,289$496K0.17%-900Timeline
RSPINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: 5,485 shares; 2019Q1: 5,485 shares; 2019Q2: 5,555 shares; 2019Q3: 5,120 shares; 2019Q4: 4,775 shares; 2020Q1: 4,775 shares; 2020Q2: 4,775 shares 4,775$486K0.16%0Timeline
IEMGISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: 84,269 shares; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: 10,203 shares 10,203$486K0.16%newTimeline
NSCNORFOLK SOUTHN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: 2,650 shares; 2019Q1: 2,650 shares; 2019Q2: 2,650 shares; 2019Q3: 2,650 shares; 2019Q4: 2,650 shares; 2020Q1: 2,650 shares; 2020Q2: 2,650 shares 2,650$465K0.16%0Timeline
IDVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: 18,423 shares; 2019Q1: 16,378 shares; 2019Q2: 16,343 shares; 2019Q3: 17,318 shares; 2019Q4: 24,208 shares; 2020Q1: 26,903 shares; 2020Q2: 18,523 shares 18,523$465K0.16%-8,380Timeline
FDLFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: 30,815 shares; 2019Q1: 25,360 shares; 2019Q2: 25,245 shares; 2019Q3: 17,620 shares; 2019Q4: 18,100 shares; 2020Q1: 18,465 shares; 2020Q2: 18,050 shares 18,050$458K0.15%-415Timeline
KRKROGER COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: 21,000 shares; 2019Q1: 19,000 shares; 2019Q2: 18,000 shares; 2019Q3: 14,500 shares; 2019Q4: 14,500 shares; 2020Q1: 13,500 shares; 2020Q2: 13,500 shares 13,500$457K0.15%0Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: 5,914 shares; 2019Q1: 5,914 shares; 2019Q2: 5,914 shares; 2019Q3: 5,914 shares; 2019Q4: 5,139 shares; 2020Q1: 4,839 shares; 2020Q2: 4,839 shares 4,839$455K0.15%0Timeline
GENERAL ELEC COGENERAL ELEC COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: 65,586 shares; 2019Q1: 65,586 shares; 2019Q2: 63,946 shares; 2019Q3: 63,766 shares; 2019Q4: 62,545 shares; 2020Q1: 63,345 shares; 2020Q2: 65,295 shares 65,295$446K0.15%+1,950
NTRSNORTHERN TR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: 5,625 shares 5,625$446K0.15%newTimeline
IJHISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: 2,795 shares; 2019Q1: 2,795 shares; 2019Q2: 2,795 shares; 2019Q3: 2,795 shares; 2019Q4: 2,750 shares; 2020Q1: 2,750 shares; 2020Q2: 2,450 shares 2,450$436K0.15%-300Timeline
IVEISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: 4,325 shares; 2019Q1: 4,290 shares; 2019Q2: 4,290 shares; 2019Q3: 4,290 shares; 2019Q4: 4,290 shares; 2020Q1: 3,945 shares; 2020Q2: 3,945 shares 3,945$427K0.14%0Timeline
SOSOUTHERN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: 8,222 shares 8,222$426K0.14%newTimeline
ADPAUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: 2,850 shares; 2019Q1: 2,850 shares; 2019Q2: 2,850 shares; 2019Q3: 2,850 shares; 2019Q4: 2,850 shares; 2020Q1: 2,850 shares; 2020Q2: 2,850 shares 2,850$425K0.14%0Timeline
KMBKIMBERLY-CLARK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: 10,760 shares; 2019Q1: 6,425 shares; 2019Q2: 6,425 shares; 2019Q3: 6,425 shares; 2019Q4: 5,205 shares; 2020Q1: 4,400 shares; 2020Q2: 2,950 shares 2,950$417K0.14%-1,450Timeline
AEEAMEREN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: 7,771 shares; 2019Q1: 6,966 shares; 2019Q2: 6,301 shares; 2019Q3: 6,301 shares; 2019Q4: 6,301 shares; 2020Q1: 6,136 shares; 2020Q2: 5,916 shares 5,916$416K0.14%-220Timeline
IVWISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: 2,025 shares; 2019Q1: 2,005 shares; 2019Q2: 2,005 shares; 2019Q3: 2,020 shares; 2019Q4: 1,995 shares; 2020Q1: 1,995 shares; 2020Q2: 1,995 shares 1,995$414K0.14%0Timeline
TIPISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: 3,178 shares; 2019Q1: 3,128 shares; 2019Q2: 3,128 shares; 2019Q3: 3,558 shares; 2019Q4: 3,363 shares; 2020Q1: 3,360 shares; 2020Q2: 3,360 shares 3,360$413K0.14%0Timeline
PPLPPL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: 8,685 shares; 2019Q1: 7,595 shares; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: 5,855 shares; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: 15,419 shares 15,419$398K0.13%newTimeline
SPGIS&P GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: 1,200 shares; 2019Q1: 1,200 shares; 2019Q2: 1,200 shares; 2019Q3: 1,200 shares; 2019Q4: 1,200 shares; 2020Q1: 1,200 shares; 2020Q2: 1,200 shares 1,200$395K0.13%0Timeline
EDCONSOLIDATED EDISON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: 5,845 shares; 2019Q1: 6,275 shares; 2019Q2: 5,415 shares; 2019Q3: 5,415 shares; 2019Q4: 5,415 shares; 2020Q1: 5,410 shares; 2020Q2: 5,395 shares 5,395$388K0.13%-15Timeline
IWOISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: 1,900 shares; 2019Q1: 1,900 shares; 2019Q2: 1,900 shares; 2019Q3: 1,900 shares; 2019Q4: 1,900 shares; 2020Q1: 1,875 shares; 2020Q2: 1,875 shares 1,875$388K0.13%0Timeline
TDIVFIRST TR EXCHANGE TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: 9,276 shares 9,276$387K0.13%newTimeline
SYYSYSCO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: 6,606 shares 6,606$361K0.12%newTimeline
AEPAMERICAN ELEC PWR CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: 6,045 shares; 2019Q1: 5,885 shares; 2019Q2: 4,895 shares; 2019Q3: 4,895 shares; 2019Q4: 4,835 shares; 2020Q1: 4,525 shares; 2020Q2: 4,480 shares 4,480$357K0.12%-45Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: 4,060 shares; 2019Q1: 3,745 shares; 2019Q2: 2,705 shares; 2019Q3: 2,705 shares; 2019Q4: 2,355 shares; 2020Q1: 2,320 shares; 2020Q2: 2,170 shares 2,170$356K0.12%-150Timeline
BAXBAXTER INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: 4,142 shares; 2019Q1: 4,142 shares; 2019Q2: 4,142 shares; 2019Q3: 4,142 shares; 2019Q4: 4,142 shares; 2020Q1: 4,142 shares; 2020Q2: 4,142 shares 4,142$356K0.12%0Timeline
CLXCLOROX CO DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: 1,600 shares; 2019Q1: 1,600 shares; 2019Q2: 1,600 shares; 2019Q3: 1,600 shares; 2019Q4: 1,600 shares; 2020Q1: 1,600 shares; 2020Q2: 1,600 shares 1,600$351K0.12%0Timeline
SPHDINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: 8,370 shares; 2019Q1: 8,170 shares; 2019Q2: 8,170 shares; 2019Q3: 15,975 shares; 2019Q4: 15,960 shares; 2020Q1: 10,320 shares; 2020Q2: 10,320 shares 10,320$340K0.11%0Timeline
DIASTATE STR SPDR DOW JONES INDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: 1,833 shares; 2019Q1: 1,803 shares; 2019Q2: 1,353 shares; 2019Q3: 1,353 shares; 2019Q4: 1,353 shares; 2020Q1: 1,310 shares; 2020Q2: 1,310 shares 1,310$338K0.11%0Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: 5,405 shares 5,405$333K0.11%newTimeline
HTLDHEARTLAND EXPRESS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: 15,550 shares; 2019Q1: 15,550 shares; 2019Q2: 15,550 shares; 2019Q3: 15,550 shares; 2019Q4: 15,550 shares; 2020Q1: 15,550 shares; 2020Q2: 15,550 shares 15,550$324K0.11%0Timeline
MCHPMICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: 2,976 shares; 2019Q1: 2,916 shares; 2019Q2: 2,916 shares; 2019Q3: 2,916 shares; 2019Q4: 2,776 shares; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: 2,776 shares 2,776$293K0.1%newTimeline
VRPINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: 36,300 shares; 2019Q1: 36,300 shares; 2019Q2: 32,985 shares; 2019Q3: 29,680 shares; 2019Q4: 22,385 shares; 2020Q1: 21,225 shares; 2020Q2: 12,160 shares 12,160$285K0.1%-9,065Timeline
NTAPNETAPP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: 6,367 shares 6,367$282K0.09%newTimeline
ISHARES GOLD TRUSTISHARES GOLD TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: 10,720 shares; 2019Q1: 12,610 shares; 2019Q2: 12,610 shares; 2019Q3: 271,045 shares; 2019Q4: 10,965 shares; 2020Q1: 10,965 shares; 2020Q2: 16,615 shares 16,615$282K0.09%+5,650
HONHONEYWELL INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: 1,975 shares; 2019Q1: 1,975 shares; 2019Q2: 1,975 shares; 2019Q3: 1,975 shares; 2019Q4: 1,975 shares; 2020Q1: 1,975 shares; 2020Q2: 1,900 shares 1,900$274K0.09%-75Timeline
WDCWESTERN DIGITAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: 6,000 shares; 2019Q1: 6,000 shares; 2019Q2: 6,000 shares; 2019Q3: 6,000 shares; 2019Q4: 6,000 shares; 2020Q1: 6,000 shares; 2020Q2: 6,000 shares 6,000$265K0.09%0Timeline
IEIISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: 12,690 shares; 2019Q1: 6,430 shares; 2019Q2: 6,425 shares; 2019Q3: 3,770 shares; 2019Q4: 2,120 shares; 2020Q1: 2,240 shares; 2020Q2: 1,955 shares 1,955$261K0.09%-285Timeline
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: 3,194 shares; 2019Q1: 3,194 shares; 2019Q2: 3,194 shares; 2019Q3: 2,894 shares; 2019Q4: 2,894 shares; 2020Q1: 2,894 shares; 2020Q2: 2,694 shares 2,694$257K0.09%-200Timeline
USBUS BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: 7,606 shares; 2019Q1: 7,606 shares; 2019Q2: 6,751 shares; 2019Q3: 6,751 shares; 2019Q4: 6,750 shares; 2020Q1: 6,750 shares; 2020Q2: 6,750 shares 6,750$248K0.08%0Timeline
DHRDANAHER CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: 1,350 shares; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: 1,350 shares 1,350$239K0.08%newTimeline
AMLPALPS ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: 9,131 shares 9,131$225K0.08%newTimeline
LOWLOWES COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: 1,650 shares 1,650$223K0.07%newTimeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: 200 shares 200$216K0.07%newTimeline
PEGPUBLIC SVC ENTERPRISE GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: 5,765 shares; 2019Q1: 4,665 shares; 2019Q2: 4,410 shares; 2019Q3: 4,240 shares; 2019Q4: 4,240 shares; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: 4,155 shares 4,155$204K0.07%newTimeline
UNITY BIOTECHNOLOGY INCUNITY BIOTECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: 15,000 shares; 2020Q1: 20,000 shares; 2020Q2: 20,000 shares 20,000$174K0.06%0

Sold out in Q2 2020

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
Proshares Short S&PProshares Short S&P136,459$3.77Mshares
WYWEYERHAEUSER CO21,802$370Kshares
GMGENERAL MTRS CO15,555$323Kshares
PFGPRINCIPAL FINANCIAL GROUP IN10,196$320Kshares
RAYTHEON COMPANYRAYTHEON COMPANY2,295$301Kshares
NFLXNETFLIX INC.700$263Kshares
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL1,326$242Kshares
CNPCENTERPOINT ENERGY INC15,628$242Kshares
RWXSPDR INDEX SHS FDS9,020$241Kshares
BKLNINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II11,024$225Kshares
IPINTERNATIONAL PAPER CO7,204$224Kshares
ALERIAN MLP ETFALERIAN MLP ETF52,495$181Kshares

How Q2 2020 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001478417-20-000004 superseded2020-07-31acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001478417-20-000007 baserestatement2020-08-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set