Skip to content

Munro Partners

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1768744, MELBOURNE, Australia

Munro Partners reported $4,539,702,750 across 61 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-10. Its ten largest share positions make up 44.95% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001768744-26-000008

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$4.54B
Holdings
61
Top 10 weight
44.95%
New
24
Sold out
22

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
AMATnew+278,565$201M
PWRadded+186,275$134M
FLEXnew+804,342$130M
MUnew+99,985$115M
AMDnew+171,716$99.8M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
ETNexited-328,527-$118M
TRGPreduced-384,930-$103M
CIENreduced-177,029-$86.8M
NEEreduced-984,210-$86.4M
STRLexited-164,995-$67.2M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001768744-26-000008, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $4,401,270,630, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,788,882 shares; 2024Q4: 1,582,247 shares; 2025Q1: 1,372,666 shares; 2025Q2: 2,013,346 shares; 2025Q3: 1,598,276 shares; 2025Q4: 1,742,521 shares; 2026Q1: 1,653,751 shares; 2026Q2: 1,483,301 shares 1,483,301$297M6.74%-170,450Timeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 495,745 shares; 2024Q4: 337,615 shares; 2025Q1: 295,151 shares; 2025Q2: 182,888 shares; 2025Q3: 155,543 shares; 2025Q4: 330,338 shares; 2026Q1: 259,933 shares; 2026Q2: 217,873 shares 217,873$256M5.82%-42,060Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 395,122 shares; 2024Q4: 342,417 shares; 2025Q1: 474,257 shares; 2025Q2: 475,542 shares; 2025Q3: 461,287 shares; 2025Q4: 573,907 shares; 2026Q1: 435,667 shares; 2026Q2: 623,657 shares 623,657$223M5.06%+187,990Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,053,832 shares; 2024Q4: 819,582 shares; 2025Q1: 826,502 shares; 2025Q2: 809,513 shares; 2025Q3: 918,788 shares; 2025Q4: 925,173 shares; 2026Q1: 798,898 shares; 2026Q2: 922,313 shares 922,313$220M4.99%+123,415Timeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 316,224 shares; 2024Q4: 254,159 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 278,565 shares 278,565$201M4.58%newTimeline
PWRQUANTA SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 44,792 shares; 2024Q4: 55,917 shares; 2025Q1: 58,450 shares; 2025Q2: 51,972 shares; 2025Q3: 78,412 shares; 2025Q4: 76,322 shares; 2026Q1: 90,002 shares; 2026Q2: 276,277 shares 276,277$199M4.52%+186,275Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 189,159 shares; 2024Q4: 246,184 shares; 2025Q1: 202,759 shares; 2025Q2: 200,344 shares; 2025Q3: 185,454 shares; 2025Q4: 241,474 shares; 2026Q1: 206,114 shares; 2026Q2: 308,934 shares 308,934$159M3.61%+102,820Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 381,715 shares; 2024Q4: 453,235 shares; 2025Q1: 471,820 shares; 2025Q2: 205,216 shares; 2025Q3: 349,546 shares; 2025Q4: 126,676 shares; 2026Q1: 408,396 shares; 2026Q2: 389,356 shares 389,356$147M3.34%-19,040Timeline
JCIJOHNSON CONTROLS INTERNATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 532,970 shares; 2024Q4: 1,084,560 shares; 2025Q1: 949,750 shares; 2025Q2: 788,082 shares; 2025Q3: 753,252 shares; 2025Q4: 893,257 shares; 2026Q1: 807,487 shares; 2026Q2: 954,862 shares 954,862$140M3.17%+147,375Timeline
LITELUMENTUM HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 73,395 shares; 2026Q2: 160,222 shares 160,222$137M3.12%+86,827Timeline
FLEXFLEX LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 804,342 shares 804,342$130M2.96%newTimeline
HWMHOWMET AEROSPACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 281,230 shares; 2025Q1: 262,425 shares; 2025Q2: 140,890 shares; 2025Q3: 58,688 shares; 2025Q4: 65,283 shares; 2026Q1: 358,477 shares; 2026Q2: 483,932 shares 483,932$130M2.96%+125,455Timeline
MODMODINE MFG COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 118,320 shares; 2026Q2: 443,360 shares 443,360$118M2.69%+325,040Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 84,116 shares; 2024Q4: 83,366 shares; 2025Q1: 93,386 shares; 2025Q2: 126,836 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 38,520 shares; 2026Q1: 102,075 shares; 2026Q2: 97,240 shares 97,240$117M2.65%-4,835Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 99,985 shares 99,985$115M2.62%newTimeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 312,610 shares; 2026Q1: 227,855 shares; 2026Q2: 308,680 shares 308,680$115M2.62%+80,825Timeline
TKOTKO GROUP HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 301,376 shares; 2025Q1: 411,461 shares; 2025Q2: 360,926 shares; 2025Q3: 572,656 shares; 2025Q4: 712,256 shares; 2026Q1: 610,781 shares; 2026Q2: 561,729 shares 561,729$113M2.57%-49,052Timeline
FWONKLIBERTY MEDIA CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 987,444 shares; 2024Q4: 786,328 shares; 2025Q1: 880,978 shares; 2025Q2: 1,065,458 shares; 2025Q3: 1,354,543 shares; 2025Q4: 1,418,568 shares; 2026Q1: 1,068,228 shares; 2026Q2: 1,106,033 shares 1,106,033$105M2.39%+37,805Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 448,785 shares; 2026Q2: 541,675 shares 541,675$103M2.34%+92,890Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 633,460 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 171,716 shares 171,716$99.8M2.27%newTimeline
WWDWOODWARD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 230,170 shares 230,170$97.9M2.22%newTimeline
WMBWILLIAMS COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,224,673 shares 1,224,673$91M2.07%newTimeline
CGNXCOGNEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,046,750 shares 1,046,750$75.8M1.72%newTimeline
ARMARM HOLDINGS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,489 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 193,733 shares 193,733$68.7M1.56%newTimeline
INIOINNIO NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,736,315 shares 1,736,315$68.7M1.56%newTimeline
LGNLEGENCE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 70,685 shares; 2025Q4: 1,396,642 shares; 2026Q1: 747,832 shares; 2026Q2: 779,617 shares 779,617$66.4M1.51%+31,785Timeline
FIXCOMFORT SYS USA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 175,190 shares; 2024Q4: 173,365 shares; 2025Q1: 171,125 shares; 2025Q2: 18,069 shares; 2025Q3: 27,254 shares; 2025Q4: 23,434 shares; 2026Q1: 20,704 shares; 2026Q2: 30,230 shares 30,230$59.9M1.36%+9,526Timeline
LINLINDE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 17,906 shares; 2024Q4: 30,576 shares; 2025Q1: 34,708 shares; 2025Q2: 40,814 shares; 2025Q3: 43,139 shares; 2025Q4: 62,074 shares; 2026Q1: 64,959 shares; 2026Q2: 105,094 shares 105,094$54.5M1.24%+40,135Timeline
ONTOONTO INNOVATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,575 shares; 2024Q4: 4,395 shares; 2025Q1: 7,320 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 136,375 shares 136,375$51.6M1.17%newTimeline
MRVLMARVELL TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 171,565 shares 171,565$51.1M1.16%newTimeline
AEISADVANCED ENERGY INDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 135,051 shares 135,051$50.4M1.14%newTimeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 70,580 shares; 2024Q4: 130,885 shares; 2025Q1: 222,865 shares; 2025Q2: 266,932 shares; 2025Q3: 289,332 shares; 2025Q4: 376,837 shares; 2026Q1: 1,544,112 shares; 2026Q2: 559,902 shares 559,902$49.1M1.12%-984,210Timeline
CLHCLEAN HARBORS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 40,311 shares; 2024Q4: 313,116 shares; 2025Q1: 38,802 shares; 2025Q2: 34,399 shares; 2025Q3: 77,004 shares; 2025Q4: 85,759 shares; 2026Q1: 40,669 shares; 2026Q2: 149,769 shares 149,769$44.7M1.02%+109,100Timeline
POWLPOWELL INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 14,680 shares; 2026Q2: 119,502 shares 119,502$34.2M0.78%+104,822Timeline
CCJCAMECO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 84,270 shares; 2025Q1: 33,651 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 84,770 shares; 2026Q1: 165,265 shares; 2026Q2: 306,375 shares 306,375$31.2M0.71%+141,110Timeline
UCTTULTRA CLEAN HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 183,547 shares 183,547$26.2M0.59%newTimeline
TERTERADYNE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 15,235 shares; 2026Q2: 50,471 shares 50,471$24.4M0.55%+35,236Timeline
SOLSSOLSTICE ADVANCED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 94,700 shares; 2026Q2: 267,580 shares 267,580$23.7M0.54%+172,880Timeline
NINISOURCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 209,530 shares; 2026Q2: 463,224 shares 463,224$22M0.5%+253,694Timeline
DRSLEONARDO DRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 61,920 shares; 2025Q2: 98,755 shares; 2025Q3: 170,345 shares; 2025Q4: 328,095 shares; 2026Q1: 626,915 shares; 2026Q2: 506,570 shares 506,570$21.6M0.49%-120,345Timeline
QCOMQUALCOMM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 110,365 shares 110,365$20.4M0.46%newTimeline
NVMINOVA LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,705 shares; 2024Q4: 3,065 shares; 2025Q1: 5,785 shares; 2025Q2: 14,485 shares; 2025Q3: 23,930 shares; 2025Q4: 36,480 shares; 2026Q1: 21,450 shares; 2026Q2: 36,962 shares 36,962$20.1M0.46%+15,512Timeline
AIRAAR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 108,295 shares; 2026Q1: 119,225 shares; 2026Q2: 139,137 shares 139,137$19.9M0.45%+19,912Timeline
NXTNEXTPOWER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 28,679 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 65,635 shares; 2026Q2: 165,755 shares 165,755$19.7M0.45%+100,120Timeline
CIENCIENA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 556,930 shares; 2025Q4: 304,430 shares; 2026Q1: 214,975 shares; 2026Q2: 37,946 shares 37,946$18.6M0.42%-177,029Timeline
HEIHEICO CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,230 shares; 2025Q1: 5,570 shares; 2025Q2: 182,073 shares; 2025Q3: 197,633 shares; 2025Q4: 284,898 shares; 2026Q1: 48,450 shares; 2026Q2: 45,747 shares 45,747$16.3M0.37%-2,703Timeline
BIPBROOKFIELD INFRASTRUCTURE PAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 31,235 shares; 2024Q4: 71,745 shares; 2025Q1: 141,305 shares; 2025Q2: 168,180 shares; 2025Q3: 178,240 shares; 2025Q4: 356,240 shares; 2026Q1: 711,885 shares; 2026Q2: 428,502 shares 428,502$15.6M0.36%-283,383Timeline
MYRGMYR GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 30,625 shares 30,625$15.3M0.35%newTimeline
TSEMTOWER SEMICONDUCTOR LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 56,530 shares 56,530$14.7M0.33%newTimeline
SNDKSANDISK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,969 shares 5,969$13.6M0.31%newTimeline
VRTVERTIV HOLDINGS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 207,335 shares; 2024Q4: 30,460 shares; 2025Q1: 41,695 shares; 2025Q2: 718,485 shares; 2025Q3: 701,930 shares; 2025Q4: 135,090 shares; 2026Q1: 93,015 shares; 2026Q2: 39,070 shares 39,070$13.1M0.3%-53,945Timeline
RDDTREDDIT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,285 shares; 2024Q4: 6,735 shares; 2025Q1: 8,925 shares; 2025Q2: 18,610 shares; 2025Q3: 36,000 shares; 2025Q4: 41,550 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 74,339 shares 74,339$12.9M0.29%newTimeline
CRHCRH PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,077,815 shares; 2024Q4: 1,247,665 shares; 2025Q1: 1,083,065 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 935,295 shares; 2025Q4: 1,102,400 shares; 2026Q1: 183,080 shares; 2026Q2: 113,325 shares 113,325$12.1M0.28%-69,755Timeline
TRGPTARGA RES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,060 shares; 2024Q4: 8,810 shares; 2025Q1: 21,360 shares; 2025Q2: 10,865 shares; 2025Q3: 62,670 shares; 2025Q4: 317,210 shares; 2026Q1: 428,800 shares; 2026Q2: 43,870 shares 43,870$11.8M0.27%-384,930Timeline
BWABORGWARNER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 167,194 shares 167,194$11.1M0.25%newTimeline
IBKRINTERACTIVE BROKERS GROUP INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,615 shares; 2024Q4: 9,200 shares; 2025Q1: 17,380 shares; 2025Q2: 86,740 shares; 2025Q3: 78,980 shares; 2025Q4: 120,385 shares; 2026Q1: 219,390 shares; 2026Q2: 124,504 shares 124,504$10.8M0.25%-94,886Timeline
ULSUL SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,215 shares; 2024Q4: 17,865 shares; 2025Q1: 33,775 shares; 2025Q2: 29,545 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 64,020 shares 64,020$6.52M0.15%newTimeline
VIAVVIAVI SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 129,776 shares 129,776$6.2M0.14%newTimeline
ALGMALLEGRO MICROSYSTEMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 49,800 shares 49,800$3.47M0.08%newTimeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
TSLATESLA INC COMcall268,500$113Mnew
QCOMQUALCOMM INC COMcall138,000$25.5Mnew

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
ETNEATON CORP PLC328,527$118Mshares
STRLSTERLING INFRASTRUCTURE INC164,995$67.2Mshares
MCKMCKESSON CORP68,765$59.5Mshares
BWXTBWX TECHNOLOGIES INC246,220$50.3Mshares
CFCF INDUSTRIES HOLD372,730$48.4Mshares
GFLGFL ENVIRONMENTAL INC520,187$21.7Mshares
CWCURTISS WRIGHT CORP25,190$17.2Mshares
PRIMPRIMORIS SVCS CORP112,170$16Mshares
CEGCONSTELLATION ENERGY CORP50,050$14Mshares
ROADCONSTRUCTION PARTNERS INC125,575$14Mshares
COHRCOHERENT CORP41,305$9.84Mshares
VVXV2X INC110,485$7.57Mshares
AGXARGAN INC13,225$7.2Mshares
CBOECBOE GLOBAL MKTS INC24,235$6.81Mshares
MSFTMICROSOFT CORP15,347$5.68Mshares
RMBSRAMBUS INC DEL64,395$5.54Mshares
CLSCELESTICA INC19,510$5.5Mshares
LFUSLITTELFUSE INC16,095$5.46Mshares
MDLNMEDLINE INC91,330$4.06Mshares
FPSFORGENT POWER SOLUTIONS INC100,185$2.93Mshares
SNSHARKNINJA INC20,350$2.16Mshares
METAMETA PLATFORMS INC2,015$1.15Mshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001768744-26-000008 base2026-08-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set