Skip to content

Munro Partners

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1768744, MELBOURNE, Australia

Munro Partners reported $2,951,026,742 across 59 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-06. Its ten largest share positions make up 51.87% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001768744-26-000006

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$2.95B
Holdings
59
Top 10 weight
51.87%
New
20
Sold out
22

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
NEEadded+1,167,275$108M
AVGOadded+281,720$87.2M
RTXnew+448,785$86.6M
HWMadded+293,194$67.6M
STRLnew+164,995$67.2M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
MSFTreduced-369,128-$137M
CEGreduced-429,207-$120M
BSXexited-1,256,810-$120M
METAreduced-180,750-$103M
CRHreduced-919,320-$96.6M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001768744-26-000006, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $2,951,026,742, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,788,882 shares; 2024Q4: 1,582,247 shares; 2025Q1: 1,372,666 shares; 2025Q2: 2,013,346 shares; 2025Q3: 1,598,276 shares; 2025Q4: 1,742,521 shares; 2026Q1: 1,653,751 shares 1,653,751$288M9.77%-88,770Timeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 495,745 shares; 2024Q4: 337,615 shares; 2025Q1: 295,151 shares; 2025Q2: 182,888 shares; 2025Q3: 155,543 shares; 2025Q4: 330,338 shares; 2026Q1: 259,933 shares 259,933$227M7.69%-70,405Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,053,832 shares; 2024Q4: 819,582 shares; 2025Q1: 826,502 shares; 2025Q2: 809,513 shares; 2025Q3: 918,788 shares; 2025Q4: 925,173 shares; 2026Q1: 798,898 shares 798,898$166M5.64%-126,275Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 70,580 shares; 2024Q4: 130,885 shares; 2025Q1: 222,865 shares; 2025Q2: 266,932 shares; 2025Q3: 289,332 shares; 2025Q4: 376,837 shares; 2026Q1: 1,544,112 shares 1,544,112$143M4.86%+1,167,275Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 381,715 shares; 2024Q4: 453,235 shares; 2025Q1: 471,820 shares; 2025Q2: 205,216 shares; 2025Q3: 349,546 shares; 2025Q4: 126,676 shares; 2026Q1: 408,396 shares 408,396$126M4.28%+281,720Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 395,122 shares; 2024Q4: 342,417 shares; 2025Q1: 474,257 shares; 2025Q2: 475,542 shares; 2025Q3: 461,287 shares; 2025Q4: 573,907 shares; 2026Q1: 435,667 shares 435,667$125M4.25%-138,240Timeline
TKOTKO GROUP HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 301,376 shares; 2025Q1: 411,461 shares; 2025Q2: 360,926 shares; 2025Q3: 572,656 shares; 2025Q4: 712,256 shares; 2026Q1: 610,781 shares 610,781$123M4.17%-101,475Timeline
ETNEATON CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,315 shares; 2024Q4: 21,695 shares; 2025Q1: 37,274 shares; 2025Q2: 30,967 shares; 2025Q3: 30,687 shares; 2025Q4: 276,542 shares; 2026Q1: 328,527 shares 328,527$118M3.98%+51,985Timeline
TRGPTARGA RES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,060 shares; 2024Q4: 8,810 shares; 2025Q1: 21,360 shares; 2025Q2: 10,865 shares; 2025Q3: 62,670 shares; 2025Q4: 317,210 shares; 2026Q1: 428,800 shares 428,800$108M3.64%+111,590Timeline
JCIJOHNSON CONTROLS INTERNATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 532,970 shares; 2024Q4: 1,084,560 shares; 2025Q1: 949,750 shares; 2025Q2: 788,082 shares; 2025Q3: 753,252 shares; 2025Q4: 893,257 shares; 2026Q1: 807,487 shares 807,487$106M3.58%-85,770Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 189,159 shares; 2024Q4: 246,184 shares; 2025Q1: 202,759 shares; 2025Q2: 200,344 shares; 2025Q3: 185,454 shares; 2025Q4: 241,474 shares; 2026Q1: 206,114 shares 206,114$103M3.49%-35,360Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 84,116 shares; 2024Q4: 83,366 shares; 2025Q1: 93,386 shares; 2025Q2: 126,836 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 38,520 shares; 2026Q1: 102,075 shares 102,075$93.9M3.18%+63,555Timeline
FWONKLIBERTY MEDIA CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 987,444 shares; 2024Q4: 786,328 shares; 2025Q1: 880,978 shares; 2025Q2: 1,065,458 shares; 2025Q3: 1,354,543 shares; 2025Q4: 1,418,568 shares; 2026Q1: 1,068,228 shares 1,068,228$90.8M3.08%-350,340Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 448,785 shares 448,785$86.6M2.93%newTimeline
CIENCIENA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 556,930 shares; 2025Q4: 304,430 shares; 2026Q1: 214,975 shares 214,975$83.5M2.83%-89,455Timeline
HWMHOWMET AEROSPACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 281,230 shares; 2025Q1: 262,425 shares; 2025Q2: 140,890 shares; 2025Q3: 58,688 shares; 2025Q4: 65,283 shares; 2026Q1: 358,477 shares 358,477$82.6M2.8%+293,194Timeline
STRLSTERLING INFRASTRUCTURE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 164,995 shares 164,995$67.2M2.28%newTimeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 312,610 shares; 2026Q1: 227,855 shares 227,855$64.7M2.19%-84,755Timeline
MCKMCKESSON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 68,765 shares 68,765$59.5M2.02%newTimeline
LITELUMENTUM HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 73,395 shares 73,395$51.6M1.75%newTimeline
BWXTBWX TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,895 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 246,220 shares 246,220$50.3M1.71%newTimeline
PWRQUANTA SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 44,792 shares; 2024Q4: 55,917 shares; 2025Q1: 58,450 shares; 2025Q2: 51,972 shares; 2025Q3: 78,412 shares; 2025Q4: 76,322 shares; 2026Q1: 90,002 shares 90,002$49.4M1.67%+13,680Timeline
CFCF INDUSTRIES HOLDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 372,730 shares 372,730$48.4M1.64%newTimeline
LGNLEGENCE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 70,685 shares; 2025Q4: 1,396,642 shares; 2026Q1: 747,832 shares 747,832$42.2M1.43%-648,810Timeline
LINLINDE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,906 shares; 2024Q4: 30,576 shares; 2025Q1: 34,708 shares; 2025Q2: 40,814 shares; 2025Q3: 43,139 shares; 2025Q4: 62,074 shares; 2026Q1: 64,959 shares 64,959$32.2M1.09%+2,885Timeline
FIXCOMFORT SYS USA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 175,190 shares; 2024Q4: 173,365 shares; 2025Q1: 171,125 shares; 2025Q2: 18,069 shares; 2025Q3: 27,254 shares; 2025Q4: 23,434 shares; 2026Q1: 20,704 shares 20,704$28.6M0.97%-2,730Timeline
DRSLEONARDO DRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 61,920 shares; 2025Q2: 98,755 shares; 2025Q3: 170,345 shares; 2025Q4: 328,095 shares; 2026Q1: 626,915 shares 626,915$27.9M0.95%+298,820Timeline
BIPBROOKFIELD INFRASTRUCTURE PAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 31,235 shares; 2024Q4: 71,745 shares; 2025Q1: 141,305 shares; 2025Q2: 168,180 shares; 2025Q3: 178,240 shares; 2025Q4: 356,240 shares; 2026Q1: 711,885 shares 711,885$25.7M0.87%+355,645Timeline
MODMODINE MFG COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 118,320 shares 118,320$25.6M0.87%newTimeline
VRTVERTIV HOLDINGS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 207,335 shares; 2024Q4: 30,460 shares; 2025Q1: 41,695 shares; 2025Q2: 718,485 shares; 2025Q3: 701,930 shares; 2025Q4: 135,090 shares; 2026Q1: 93,015 shares 93,015$23.3M0.79%-42,075Timeline
GFLGFL ENVIRONMENTAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 144,715 shares; 2024Q4: 257,230 shares; 2025Q1: 245,922 shares; 2025Q2: 256,167 shares; 2025Q3: 344,892 shares; 2025Q4: 658,407 shares; 2026Q1: 520,187 shares 520,187$21.7M0.74%-138,220Timeline
CRHCRH PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,077,815 shares; 2024Q4: 1,247,665 shares; 2025Q1: 1,083,065 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 935,295 shares; 2025Q4: 1,102,400 shares; 2026Q1: 183,080 shares 183,080$19.2M0.65%-919,320Timeline
CCJCAMECO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 84,270 shares; 2025Q1: 33,651 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 84,770 shares; 2026Q1: 165,265 shares 165,265$17.9M0.61%+80,495Timeline
CWCURTISS WRIGHT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 191,730 shares; 2024Q4: 213,718 shares; 2025Q1: 150,858 shares; 2025Q2: 159,656 shares; 2025Q3: 163,571 shares; 2025Q4: 18,820 shares; 2026Q1: 25,190 shares 25,190$17.2M0.58%+6,370Timeline
PRIMPRIMORIS SVCS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 112,170 shares 112,170$16M0.54%newTimeline
IBKRINTERACTIVE BROKERS GROUP INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,615 shares; 2024Q4: 9,200 shares; 2025Q1: 17,380 shares; 2025Q2: 86,740 shares; 2025Q3: 78,980 shares; 2025Q4: 120,385 shares; 2026Q1: 219,390 shares 219,390$14.7M0.5%+99,005Timeline
CEGCONSTELLATION ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 792,366 shares; 2024Q4: 815,061 shares; 2025Q1: 436,357 shares; 2025Q2: 439,012 shares; 2025Q3: 394,167 shares; 2025Q4: 479,257 shares; 2026Q1: 50,050 shares 50,050$14M0.47%-429,207Timeline
ROADCONSTRUCTION PARTNERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 78,815 shares; 2026Q1: 125,575 shares 125,575$14M0.47%+46,760Timeline
HEIHEICO CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,230 shares; 2025Q1: 5,570 shares; 2025Q2: 182,073 shares; 2025Q3: 197,633 shares; 2025Q4: 284,898 shares; 2026Q1: 48,450 shares 48,450$13.3M0.45%-236,448Timeline
AIRAAR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 108,295 shares; 2026Q1: 119,225 shares 119,225$13.1M0.44%+10,930Timeline
CLHCLEAN HARBORS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 40,311 shares; 2024Q4: 313,116 shares; 2025Q1: 38,802 shares; 2025Q2: 34,399 shares; 2025Q3: 77,004 shares; 2025Q4: 85,759 shares; 2026Q1: 40,669 shares 40,669$11.7M0.4%-45,090Timeline
COHRCOHERENT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 40,190 shares; 2026Q1: 41,305 shares 41,305$9.84M0.33%+1,115Timeline
NINISOURCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 209,530 shares 209,530$9.78M0.33%newTimeline
NVMINOVA LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,705 shares; 2024Q4: 3,065 shares; 2025Q1: 5,785 shares; 2025Q2: 14,485 shares; 2025Q3: 23,930 shares; 2025Q4: 36,480 shares; 2026Q1: 21,450 shares 21,450$9.32M0.32%-15,030Timeline
POWLPOWELL INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 14,680 shares 14,680$7.94M0.27%newTimeline
NXTNEXTPOWER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 28,679 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 65,635 shares 65,635$7.91M0.27%newTimeline
VVXV2X INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 110,485 shares 110,485$7.57M0.26%newTimeline
SOLSSOLSTICE ADVANCED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 94,700 shares 94,700$7.21M0.24%newTimeline
AGXARGAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,225 shares 13,225$7.2M0.24%newTimeline
CBOECBOE GLOBAL MKTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 24,235 shares 24,235$6.81M0.23%newTimeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 447,068 shares; 2024Q4: 367,683 shares; 2025Q1: 338,818 shares; 2025Q2: 434,223 shares; 2025Q3: 346,403 shares; 2025Q4: 384,475 shares; 2026Q1: 15,347 shares 15,347$5.68M0.19%-369,128Timeline
RMBSRAMBUS INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 64,395 shares 64,395$5.54M0.19%newTimeline
CLSCELESTICA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 24,855 shares; 2025Q3: 51,695 shares; 2025Q4: 170,980 shares; 2026Q1: 19,510 shares 19,510$5.5M0.19%-151,470Timeline
LFUSLITTELFUSE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 16,095 shares 16,095$5.46M0.19%newTimeline
TERTERADYNE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 15,235 shares 15,235$4.52M0.15%newTimeline
MDLNMEDLINE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 91,330 shares 91,330$4.06M0.14%newTimeline
FPSFORGENT POWER SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 100,185 shares 100,185$2.93M0.1%newTimeline
SNSHARKNINJA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 744,124 shares; 2024Q4: 712,309 shares; 2025Q1: 55,715 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 31,740 shares; 2025Q4: 784,586 shares; 2026Q1: 20,350 shares 20,350$2.16M0.07%-764,236Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 156,845 shares; 2024Q4: 145,335 shares; 2025Q1: 169,090 shares; 2025Q2: 219,405 shares; 2025Q3: 169,865 shares; 2025Q4: 182,765 shares; 2026Q1: 2,015 shares 2,015$1.15M0.04%-180,750Timeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION765,000$143Mcall
BSXBOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORP1,256,810$120Mshares
MIRMIRION TECHNOLOGIES INC417,500$119Mcall
VVISA INC263,300$92.3Mshares
SHOPSHOPIFY INC392,935$63.3Mshares
ISRGINTUITIVE SURGICAL INC109,390$62Mshares
JEFJEFFERIES FINANCIAL GROUP IN975,795$60.5Mshares
AXONAXON ENTERPRISE INC97,662$55.5Mshares
RDDTREDDIT INC41,550$9.55Mshares
TLNTALEN ENERGY CORP23,125$8.67Mshares
PODDINSULET CORP26,470$7.52Mshares
TTTRANE TECHNOLOGIES PLC16,895$6.58Mshares
ALABASTERA LABS INC39,430$6.56Mshares
FUTUFUTU HLDGS LTD39,150$6.43Mshares
WAYWAYSTAR HLDG CORP182,115$5.96Mshares
WMWASTE MGMT INC DEL25,735$5.65Mshares
MIRMIRION TECHNOLOGIES INC222,720$5.22Mshares
TWTRADEWEB MKTS INC48,070$5.17Mshares
MELIMERCADOLIBRE INC2,345$4.72Mshares
FRMIFERMI INC526,800$4.21Mcall
SPOTSPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S A6,370$3.7Mshares
AVAVAEROVIRONMENT INC11,215$2.71Mshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001768744-26-000006 base2026-05-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set