Skip to content

Munro Partners

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1768744, MELBOURNE, Australia

Munro Partners reported $3,849,552,997 across 61 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-02-17. Its ten largest share positions make up 51.72% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001768744-26-000004

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$3.85B
Holdings
61
Top 10 weight
51.72%
New
13
Sold out
16

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
GEVadded+174,795$114M
GEnew+312,610$96.3M
SNadded+752,846$84.2M
ETNadded+245,855$78.3M
JEFnew+975,795$60.5M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
UBERexited-1,287,025-$126M
ORCLexited-367,340-$103M
MSIexited-202,760-$92.7M
VRTreduced-566,840-$91.8M
NFLXexited-71,010-$85.1M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001768744-26-000004, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $3,583,507,422, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,788,882 shares; 2024Q4: 1,582,247 shares; 2025Q1: 1,372,666 shares; 2025Q2: 2,013,346 shares; 2025Q3: 1,598,276 shares; 2025Q4: 1,742,521 shares 1,742,521$325M9.07%+144,245Timeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 495,745 shares; 2024Q4: 337,615 shares; 2025Q1: 295,151 shares; 2025Q2: 182,888 shares; 2025Q3: 155,543 shares; 2025Q4: 330,338 shares 330,338$216M6.02%+174,795Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,053,832 shares; 2024Q4: 819,582 shares; 2025Q1: 826,502 shares; 2025Q2: 809,513 shares; 2025Q3: 918,788 shares; 2025Q4: 925,173 shares 925,173$214M5.96%+6,385Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 447,068 shares; 2024Q4: 367,683 shares; 2025Q1: 338,818 shares; 2025Q2: 434,223 shares; 2025Q3: 346,403 shares; 2025Q4: 384,475 shares 384,475$186M5.19%+38,072Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 395,122 shares; 2024Q4: 342,417 shares; 2025Q1: 474,257 shares; 2025Q2: 475,542 shares; 2025Q3: 461,287 shares; 2025Q4: 573,907 shares 573,907$180M5.01%+112,620Timeline
CEGCONSTELLATION ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 792,366 shares; 2024Q4: 815,061 shares; 2025Q1: 436,357 shares; 2025Q2: 439,012 shares; 2025Q3: 394,167 shares; 2025Q4: 479,257 shares 479,257$169M4.72%+85,090Timeline
TKOTKO GROUP HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 301,376 shares; 2025Q1: 411,461 shares; 2025Q2: 360,926 shares; 2025Q3: 572,656 shares; 2025Q4: 712,256 shares 712,256$149M4.15%+139,600Timeline
FWONKLIBERTY MEDIA CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 987,444 shares; 2024Q4: 786,328 shares; 2025Q1: 880,978 shares; 2025Q2: 1,065,458 shares; 2025Q3: 1,354,543 shares; 2025Q4: 1,418,568 shares 1,418,568$140M3.9%+64,025Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 189,159 shares; 2024Q4: 246,184 shares; 2025Q1: 202,759 shares; 2025Q2: 200,344 shares; 2025Q3: 185,454 shares; 2025Q4: 241,474 shares 241,474$138M3.85%+56,020Timeline
CRHCRH PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,077,815 shares; 2024Q4: 1,247,665 shares; 2025Q1: 1,083,065 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 935,295 shares; 2025Q4: 1,102,400 shares 1,102,400$138M3.84%+167,105Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 156,845 shares; 2024Q4: 145,335 shares; 2025Q1: 169,090 shares; 2025Q2: 219,405 shares; 2025Q3: 169,865 shares; 2025Q4: 182,765 shares 182,765$121M3.37%+12,900Timeline
BSXBOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 733,645 shares; 2024Q4: 918,225 shares; 2025Q1: 602,455 shares; 2025Q2: 958,605 shares; 2025Q3: 1,242,080 shares; 2025Q4: 1,256,810 shares 1,256,810$120M3.34%+14,730Timeline
JCIJOHNSON CONTROLS INTERNATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 532,970 shares; 2024Q4: 1,084,560 shares; 2025Q1: 949,750 shares; 2025Q2: 788,082 shares; 2025Q3: 753,252 shares; 2025Q4: 893,257 shares 893,257$107M2.98%+140,005Timeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 312,610 shares 312,610$96.3M2.69%newTimeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 228,695 shares; 2024Q4: 14,050 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 201,680 shares; 2025Q3: 185,755 shares; 2025Q4: 263,300 shares 263,300$92.3M2.58%+77,545Timeline
HEIHEICO CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,230 shares; 2025Q1: 5,570 shares; 2025Q2: 182,073 shares; 2025Q3: 197,633 shares; 2025Q4: 284,898 shares 284,898$92.2M2.57%+87,265Timeline
ETNEATON CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,315 shares; 2024Q4: 21,695 shares; 2025Q1: 37,274 shares; 2025Q2: 30,967 shares; 2025Q3: 30,687 shares; 2025Q4: 276,542 shares 276,542$88.1M2.46%+245,855Timeline
SNSHARKNINJA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 744,124 shares; 2024Q4: 712,309 shares; 2025Q1: 55,715 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 31,740 shares; 2025Q4: 784,586 shares 784,586$87.8M2.45%+752,846Timeline
CIENCIENA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 556,930 shares; 2025Q4: 304,430 shares 304,430$71.2M1.99%-252,500Timeline
SHOPSHOPIFY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 409,895 shares; 2025Q4: 392,935 shares 392,935$63.3M1.77%-16,960Timeline
ISRGINTUITIVE SURGICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 37,750 shares; 2025Q2: 120,910 shares; 2025Q3: 90,125 shares; 2025Q4: 109,390 shares 109,390$62M1.73%+19,265Timeline
JEFJEFFERIES FINANCIAL GROUP INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 975,795 shares 975,795$60.5M1.69%newTimeline
LGNLEGENCE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 70,685 shares; 2025Q4: 1,396,642 shares 1,396,642$60.1M1.68%+1,325,957Timeline
TRGPTARGA RES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,060 shares; 2024Q4: 8,810 shares; 2025Q1: 21,360 shares; 2025Q2: 10,865 shares; 2025Q3: 62,670 shares; 2025Q4: 317,210 shares 317,210$58.5M1.63%+254,540Timeline
AXONAXON ENTERPRISE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 89,102 shares; 2024Q4: 74,097 shares; 2025Q1: 89,102 shares; 2025Q2: 75,622 shares; 2025Q3: 129,442 shares; 2025Q4: 97,662 shares 97,662$55.5M1.55%-31,780Timeline
CLSCELESTICA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 24,855 shares; 2025Q3: 51,695 shares; 2025Q4: 170,980 shares 170,980$50.5M1.41%+119,285Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 381,715 shares; 2024Q4: 453,235 shares; 2025Q1: 471,820 shares; 2025Q2: 205,216 shares; 2025Q3: 349,546 shares; 2025Q4: 126,676 shares 126,676$43.8M1.22%-222,870Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 84,116 shares; 2024Q4: 83,366 shares; 2025Q1: 93,386 shares; 2025Q2: 126,836 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 38,520 shares 38,520$41.4M1.16%newTimeline
PWRQUANTA SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 44,792 shares; 2024Q4: 55,917 shares; 2025Q1: 58,450 shares; 2025Q2: 51,972 shares; 2025Q3: 78,412 shares; 2025Q4: 76,322 shares 76,322$32.2M0.9%-2,090Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 70,580 shares; 2024Q4: 130,885 shares; 2025Q1: 222,865 shares; 2025Q2: 266,932 shares; 2025Q3: 289,332 shares; 2025Q4: 376,837 shares 376,837$30.3M0.84%+87,505Timeline
GFLGFL ENVIRONMENTAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 144,715 shares; 2024Q4: 257,230 shares; 2025Q1: 245,922 shares; 2025Q2: 256,167 shares; 2025Q3: 344,892 shares; 2025Q4: 658,407 shares 658,407$28.3M0.79%+313,515Timeline
LINLINDE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,906 shares; 2024Q4: 30,576 shares; 2025Q1: 34,708 shares; 2025Q2: 40,814 shares; 2025Q3: 43,139 shares; 2025Q4: 62,074 shares 62,074$26.5M0.74%+18,935Timeline
VRTVERTIV HOLDINGS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 207,335 shares; 2024Q4: 30,460 shares; 2025Q1: 41,695 shares; 2025Q2: 718,485 shares; 2025Q3: 701,930 shares; 2025Q4: 135,090 shares 135,090$21.9M0.61%-566,840Timeline
FIXCOMFORT SYS USA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 175,190 shares; 2024Q4: 173,365 shares; 2025Q1: 171,125 shares; 2025Q2: 18,069 shares; 2025Q3: 27,254 shares; 2025Q4: 23,434 shares 23,434$21.9M0.61%-3,820Timeline
CLHCLEAN HARBORS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 40,311 shares; 2024Q4: 313,116 shares; 2025Q1: 38,802 shares; 2025Q2: 34,399 shares; 2025Q3: 77,004 shares; 2025Q4: 85,759 shares 85,759$20.1M0.56%+8,755Timeline
HWMHOWMET AEROSPACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 281,230 shares; 2025Q1: 262,425 shares; 2025Q2: 140,890 shares; 2025Q3: 58,688 shares; 2025Q4: 65,283 shares 65,283$13.4M0.37%+6,595Timeline
BIPBROOKFIELD INFRASTRUCTURE PAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 31,235 shares; 2024Q4: 71,745 shares; 2025Q1: 141,305 shares; 2025Q2: 168,180 shares; 2025Q3: 178,240 shares; 2025Q4: 356,240 shares 356,240$12.4M0.35%+178,000Timeline
NVMINOVA LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,705 shares; 2024Q4: 3,065 shares; 2025Q1: 5,785 shares; 2025Q2: 14,485 shares; 2025Q3: 23,930 shares; 2025Q4: 36,480 shares 36,480$12M0.33%+12,550Timeline
DRSLEONARDO DRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 61,920 shares; 2025Q2: 98,755 shares; 2025Q3: 170,345 shares; 2025Q4: 328,095 shares 328,095$11.2M0.31%+157,750Timeline
CWCURTISS WRIGHT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 191,730 shares; 2024Q4: 213,718 shares; 2025Q1: 150,858 shares; 2025Q2: 159,656 shares; 2025Q3: 163,571 shares; 2025Q4: 18,820 shares 18,820$10.4M0.29%-144,751Timeline
RDDTREDDIT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,285 shares; 2024Q4: 6,735 shares; 2025Q1: 8,925 shares; 2025Q2: 18,610 shares; 2025Q3: 36,000 shares; 2025Q4: 41,550 shares 41,550$9.55M0.27%+5,550Timeline
AIRAAR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 108,295 shares 108,295$8.97M0.25%newTimeline
TLNTALEN ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 101,465 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 21,482 shares; 2025Q2: 27,276 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 23,125 shares 23,125$8.67M0.24%newTimeline
ROADCONSTRUCTION PARTNERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 78,815 shares 78,815$8.56M0.24%newTimeline
CCJCAMECO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 84,270 shares; 2025Q1: 33,651 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 84,770 shares 84,770$7.76M0.22%newTimeline
IBKRINTERACTIVE BROKERS GROUP INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,615 shares; 2024Q4: 9,200 shares; 2025Q1: 17,380 shares; 2025Q2: 86,740 shares; 2025Q3: 78,980 shares; 2025Q4: 120,385 shares 120,385$7.74M0.22%+41,405Timeline
PODDINSULET CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 20,855 shares; 2025Q2: 14,355 shares; 2025Q3: 227,240 shares; 2025Q4: 26,470 shares 26,470$7.52M0.21%-200,770Timeline
COHRCOHERENT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 40,190 shares 40,190$7.42M0.21%newTimeline
TTTRANE TECHNOLOGIES PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 16,295 shares; 2025Q2: 18,195 shares; 2025Q3: 18,065 shares; 2025Q4: 16,895 shares 16,895$6.58M0.18%-1,170Timeline
ALABASTERA LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,170 shares; 2024Q4: 12,700 shares; 2025Q1: 14,975 shares; 2025Q2: 26,050 shares; 2025Q3: 44,585 shares; 2025Q4: 39,430 shares 39,430$6.56M0.18%-5,155Timeline
FUTUFUTU HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 39,150 shares 39,150$6.43M0.18%newTimeline
WAYWAYSTAR HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 46,500 shares; 2025Q2: 86,195 shares; 2025Q3: 178,890 shares; 2025Q4: 182,115 shares 182,115$5.96M0.17%+3,225Timeline
WMWASTE MGMT INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,948 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 25,735 shares 25,735$5.65M0.16%newTimeline
MIRMIRION TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,122,215 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 121,875 shares; 2025Q3: 199,910 shares; 2025Q4: 222,720 shares 222,720$5.22M0.15%+22,810Timeline
TWTRADEWEB MKTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,160 shares; 2024Q4: 10,805 shares; 2025Q1: 24,915 shares; 2025Q2: 55,235 shares; 2025Q3: 49,070 shares; 2025Q4: 48,070 shares 48,070$5.17M0.14%-1,000Timeline
MELIMERCADOLIBRE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,050 shares; 2024Q4: 2,040 shares; 2025Q1: 2,485 shares; 2025Q2: 2,235 shares; 2025Q3: 4,025 shares; 2025Q4: 2,345 shares 2,345$4.72M0.13%-1,680Timeline
SPOTSPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 36,170 shares; 2025Q2: 77,560 shares; 2025Q3: 103,445 shares; 2025Q4: 6,370 shares 6,370$3.7M0.1%-97,075Timeline
AVAVAEROVIRONMENT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,535 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 20,420 shares; 2025Q4: 11,215 shares 11,215$2.71M0.08%-9,205Timeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION COMcall765,000$143Mnew
MIRMIRION TECHNOLOGIES INC COM CL Acall417,500$119Mnew
FRMIFERMI INC COMcall526,800$4.21Mnew

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INC1,287,025$126Mshares
ORCLORACLE CORP367,340$103Mshares
MSIMOTOROLA SOLUTIONS INC202,760$92.7Mshares
NFLXNETFLIX INC.71,010$85.1Mshares
CRWVCOREWEAVE INC616,485$84.4Mshares
LNGCHENIERE ENERGY INC293,555$69Mshares
ARESARES MANAGEMENT CORPORATION364,115$58.2Mshares
KKRKKR & CO INC363,250$47.2Mshares
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC164,300$40.1Mcall
ONONON HLDG AG284,190$12Mshares
DDOGDATADOG INC50,000$7.12Mshares
DTDYNATRACE INC111,915$5.42Mshares
OWLBLUE OWL CAPITAL INC299,870$5.08Mshares
ZSZSCALER INC14,075$4.22Mshares
KNSLKINSALE CAP GROUP INC9,275$3.94Mshares
WIXWIX COM LTD22,055$3.92Mshares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001768744-26-000004 base2026-02-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set