Skip to content

Mizuho Markets Cayman LP

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1803149, NEW YORK, NY

Mizuho Markets Cayman LP reported $1,859,343,983 across 86 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-13. Its ten largest share positions make up 75.07% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001062993-26-002584

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$1.86B
Holdings
86
Top 10 weight
75.07%
New
33
Sold out
40

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
GEHCadded+1,945,500$138M
HASInew+900,000$33.1M
PYPLadded+585,407$26.5M
APOnew+157,189$17.5M
SCHWnew+179,240$16.8M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
XOMreduced-491,209-$83.3M
SHYreduced-822,100-$67.9M
USBexited-774,435-$41.3M
NVDAexited-182,041-$34M
HDreduced-65,664-$21.6M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001062993-26-002584, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $1,859,210,321, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
GEHCGE HEALTHCARE TECHNOLOGIES IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 400,000 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,123,000 shares; 2026Q1: 3,068,500 shares 3,068,500$218M11.75%+1,945,500Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 867 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 356,528 shares; 2026Q1: 349,189 shares 349,189$200M10.75%-7,339Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 751 shares; 2024Q4: 14,466 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 561,255 shares; 2026Q1: 532,956 shares 532,956$197M10.61%-28,299Timeline
AMGNAMGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 485,647 shares; 2025Q3: 490,470 shares; 2025Q4: 489,770 shares; 2026Q1: 488,970 shares 488,970$172M9.25%-800Timeline
ADIANALOG DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 473,726 shares; 2025Q3: 473,482 shares; 2025Q4: 472,682 shares; 2026Q1: 472,294 shares 472,294$150M8.08%-388Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,337,174 shares; 2025Q3: 1,339,818 shares; 2025Q4: 1,371,368 shares; 2026Q1: 880,159 shares 880,159$149M8.03%-491,209Timeline
DELLDELL TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 702,669 shares; 2026Q1: 697,464 shares 697,464$114M6.16%-5,205Timeline
MCHPMICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,528,839 shares; 2025Q3: 1,530,760 shares; 2025Q4: 1,535,360 shares; 2026Q1: 1,550,440 shares 1,550,440$100M5.39%+15,080Timeline
SHYISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,472,100 shares; 2026Q1: 650,000 shares 650,000$53.7M2.89%-822,100Timeline
MKSIMKS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 175,000 shares; 2026Q1: 175,000 shares 175,000$40.2M2.16%0Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 58,000 shares; 2026Q1: 58,000 shares 58,000$37.9M2.04%0Timeline
HASIHA SUSTAINABLE INFRA CAP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 900,000 shares 900,000$33.1M1.78%newTimeline
NETCLOUDFLARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 160,000 shares; 2026Q1: 160,000 shares 160,000$33M1.78%0Timeline
PYPLPAYPAL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,305 shares; 2025Q1: 5,180 shares; 2025Q2: 244,720 shares; 2025Q3: 85,876 shares; 2025Q4: 103,752 shares; 2026Q1: 689,159 shares 689,159$31.2M1.68%+585,407Timeline
BALLBALL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 500,000 shares; 2026Q1: 500,000 shares 500,000$29.6M1.59%0Timeline
GVAGRANITE CONSTR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 200,000 shares; 2025Q3: 184,006 shares; 2025Q4: 200,006 shares; 2026Q1: 200,006 shares 200,006$24M1.29%0Timeline
APOAPOLLO GLOBAL MGMT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 157,189 shares 157,189$17.5M0.94%newTimeline
SCHWCHARLES SCHWAB CORP (THE)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 141,894 shares; 2025Q3: 127,093 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 179,240 shares 179,240$16.8M0.91%newTimeline
COINCOINBASE GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 150,000 shares; 2026Q1: 89,000 shares 89,000$15.5M0.84%-61,000Timeline
WELLWELLTOWER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 67,061 shares 67,061$13.3M0.71%newTimeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,999 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 36,702 shares; 2025Q2: 100,550 shares; 2025Q3: 58,073 shares; 2025Q4: 61,728 shares; 2026Q1: 55,989 shares 55,989$11.4M0.61%-5,739Timeline
NUNU HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 577,977 shares; 2026Q1: 772,786 shares 772,786$11.1M0.6%+194,809Timeline
FCXFREEPORT MCMORAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,671,219 shares; 2025Q3: 3,510,491 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 181,500 shares 181,500$10.7M0.57%newTimeline
COHRCOHERENT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 44,777 shares 44,777$10.7M0.57%newTimeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,865 shares; 2024Q4: 9,415 shares; 2025Q1: 12,670 shares; 2025Q2: 3,740 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 14,266 shares; 2026Q1: 28,465 shares 28,465$9.73M0.52%+14,199Timeline
INTUINTUITQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 20,787 shares 20,787$8.99M0.48%newTimeline
AVYAVERY DENNISON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 50,543 shares 50,543$8.73M0.47%newTimeline
GMGENERAL MTRS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 29,500 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 153,866 shares; 2026Q1: 110,520 shares 110,520$8.23M0.44%-43,346Timeline
GDXJVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 66,652 shares 66,652$8M0.43%newTimeline
JBHTHUNT J B TRANS SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 37,202 shares 37,202$7.88M0.42%newTimeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 36,529 shares; 2024Q4: 15,986 shares; 2025Q1: 3,883 shares; 2025Q2: 26,034 shares; 2025Q3: 18,921 shares; 2025Q4: 19,768 shares; 2026Q1: 25,653 shares 25,653$7.38M0.4%+5,885Timeline
ABNBAIRBNB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 46,679 shares; 2025Q3: 55,526 shares; 2025Q4: 55,526 shares; 2026Q1: 55,184 shares 55,184$6.97M0.37%-342Timeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 9,053 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 375,698 shares; 2025Q3: 286,709 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 136,881 shares 136,881$6.87M0.37%newTimeline
RRCRANGE RES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 149,117 shares; 2025Q4: 336,363 shares; 2026Q1: 140,568 shares 140,568$6.35M0.34%-195,795Timeline
CROXCROCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 88,300 shares; 2025Q4: 67,324 shares; 2026Q1: 76,258 shares 76,258$6.33M0.34%+8,934Timeline
ZSZSCALER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 34,748 shares 34,748$4.87M0.26%newTimeline
TMUST-MOBILE US INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 26,100 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 22,859 shares 22,859$4.8M0.26%newTimeline
ARMARM HOLDINGS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 31,383 shares; 2024Q4: 32,484 shares; 2025Q1: 31,757 shares; 2025Q2: 11,922 shares; 2025Q3: 16,553 shares; 2025Q4: 15,966 shares; 2026Q1: 31,654 shares 31,654$4.79M0.26%+15,688Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 70,440 shares; 2026Q1: 60,500 shares 60,500$4.69M0.25%-9,940Timeline
ETENERGY TRANSFER L PQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 131,924 shares; 2025Q3: 399,188 shares; 2025Q4: 156,236 shares; 2026Q1: 230,813 shares 230,813$4.45M0.24%+74,577Timeline
ECLECOLAB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,998 shares; 2026Q1: 15,798 shares 15,798$4.2M0.23%+10,800Timeline
NTAPNETAPP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 36,180 shares; 2026Q1: 40,860 shares 40,860$4.18M0.23%+4,680Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 67,406 shares; 2025Q3: 74,034 shares; 2025Q4: 77,675 shares; 2026Q1: 12,011 shares 12,011$3.95M0.21%-65,664Timeline
PPLTABRDN PLATINUM ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,520 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 21,020 shares 21,020$3.75M0.2%newTimeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 786 shares; 2025Q4: 1,258 shares; 2026Q1: 8,581 shares 8,581$3.69M0.2%+7,323Timeline
WIXWIX COM LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 53,448 shares; 2026Q1: 37,448 shares 37,448$3.37M0.18%-16,000Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,000 shares 5,000$3.25M0.17%newTimeline
BRSLBRIGHTSTAR LOTTERY PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 141,800 shares; 2025Q4: 168,300 shares; 2026Q1: 247,561 shares 247,561$3.15M0.17%+79,261Timeline
GDXVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 19,286 shares; 2025Q3: 11,094 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 28,642 shares 28,642$2.63M0.14%newTimeline
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,747 shares; 2024Q4: 717 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 503 shares; 2025Q4: 7,412 shares; 2026Q1: 6,436 shares 6,436$2.51M0.14%-976Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,627 shares; 2025Q4: 3,479 shares; 2026Q1: 4,898 shares 4,898$2.45M0.13%+1,419Timeline
APHAMPHENOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 27,632 shares; 2026Q1: 18,500 shares 18,500$2.34M0.13%-9,132Timeline
RRXREGAL REXNORD CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 61,291 shares; 2026Q1: 11,219 shares 11,219$2.1M0.11%-50,072Timeline
SLVISHARES SILVER TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 15,151 shares; 2025Q3: 26,008 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 29,433 shares 29,433$2.01M0.11%newTimeline
APPAPPLOVIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,477 shares; 2026Q1: 4,435 shares 4,435$1.77M0.09%-2,042Timeline
NAMSNEWAMSTERDAM PHARMA COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 47,879 shares; 2026Q1: 52,227 shares 52,227$1.67M0.09%+4,348Timeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,646 shares; 2026Q1: 1,851 shares 1,851$1.62M0.09%+205Timeline
ADPAUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,336 shares 7,336$1.49M0.08%newTimeline
OIHVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,480 shares 2,480$1M0.05%newTimeline
ANETARISTA NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,316 shares; 2025Q1: 8,333 shares; 2025Q2: 3,683 shares; 2025Q3: 1,166 shares; 2025Q4: 31,806 shares; 2026Q1: 5,969 shares 5,969$733K0.04%-25,837Timeline
SLBSLB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 25,056 shares; 2025Q4: 27,456 shares; 2026Q1: 13,173 shares 13,173$677K0.04%-14,283Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,576 shares; 2025Q2: 34,404 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,284 shares; 2026Q1: 2,167 shares 2,167$671K0.04%+883Timeline
EFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,323 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,074 shares 6,074$590K0.03%newTimeline
ENPHENPHASE ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,103 shares; 2024Q4: 11,153 shares; 2025Q1: 11,937 shares; 2025Q2: 17,266 shares; 2025Q3: 17,566 shares; 2025Q4: 21,192 shares; 2026Q1: 13,491 shares 13,491$510K0.03%-7,701Timeline
XLUSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 17,198 shares; 2026Q1: 10,590 shares 10,590$486K0.03%-6,608Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 8,447 shares; 2025Q3: 16,377 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,575 shares 1,575$476K0.03%newTimeline
PEVERPURE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,120 shares; 2025Q4: 4,120 shares; 2026Q1: 7,121 shares 7,121$420K0.02%+3,001Timeline
BBARRICK MNG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 796,068 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,894 shares; 2026Q1: 10,119 shares 10,119$413K0.02%-3,775Timeline
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 422 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,367 shares 2,367$379K0.02%newTimeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,554 shares; 2024Q4: 6,510 shares; 2025Q1: 3,932 shares; 2025Q2: 1,752 shares; 2025Q3: 1,802 shares; 2025Q4: 30,926 shares; 2026Q1: 1,463 shares 1,463$305K0.02%-29,463Timeline
DKNGDRAFTKINGS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,395 shares; 2026Q1: 13,649 shares 13,649$295K0.02%+6,254Timeline
NOWSERVICENOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15,761 shares; 2025Q4: 28,845 shares; 2026Q1: 2,665 shares 2,665$279K0.01%-26,180Timeline
VLOVALERO ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 34,000 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,124 shares 1,124$278K0.01%newTimeline
XOPSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,566 shares; 2025Q3: 2,566 shares; 2025Q4: 9,873 shares; 2026Q1: 1,397 shares 1,397$254K0.01%-8,476Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 160 shares; 2025Q4: 17,080 shares; 2026Q1: 2,600 shares 2,600$250K0.01%-14,480Timeline
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 736 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,134 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,236 shares 1,236$231K0.01%newTimeline
XYZBLOCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 19,022 shares; 2025Q2: 12,835 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,732 shares 3,732$225K0.01%newTimeline
XLESELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 20,505 shares; 2026Q1: 3,635 shares 3,635$223K0.01%-16,870Timeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
METAMETA PLATFORMS INC COMcall349,189$69.5Knew
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION COMcall33,920$23.3Knew
AMZNAMAZON COM INC COMcall1,463$18.4Knew
MSFTMICROSOFT CORP COMput532,956$12.1Knew
ORCLORACLE CORP COMcall13,758$8.72Knew
AMZNAMAZON COM INC COMput1,463$1.05Knew
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION COMput33,920$449new
ORCLORACLE CORP COMput13,758$88new

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
USBUS BANCORP774,435$41.3Mshares
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION182,041$34Mshares
FEFIRSTENERGY CORP431,341$19.3Mshares
FCNCAFIRST CTZNS BANCSHARES INC D8,010$17.2Mshares
HIGHARTFORD INSURANCE GROUP INC120,170$16.6Mshares
APDAIR PRODUCTS AND CHEMICALS I43,615$10.8Mshares
RCLROYAL CARIBBEAN GROUP38,067$10.6Mshares
ALNYALNYLAM PHARMACEUTICALS INC24,958$9.92Mshares
CPBTHE CAMPBELLS COMPANY311,834$8.69Mshares
JBLJABIL INC37,682$8.59Mshares
WINGWINGSTOP INC35,950$8.57Mshares
TERTERADYNE INC40,508$7.84Mshares
STAGSTAG INDUSTRIAL INC203,600$7.48Mshares
WMTWALMART INC64,434$7.18Mshares
LWLAMB WESTON HLDGS INC159,750$6.69Mshares
WMWASTE MGMT INC DEL29,006$6.37Mshares
HPEHEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE C256,152$6.15Mshares
RJFRAYMOND JAMES FINL INC33,293$5.35Mshares
TSLATESLA INC9,170$4.12Mshares
AJGGALLAGHER ARTHUR J & CO13,165$3.41Mshares
GLWCORNING INC37,346$3.27Mshares
MPLXMPLX LP60,308$3.22Mshares
CHTRCHARTER COMMUNICATIONS INC13,480$2.81Mshares
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INC7,628$2.18Mshares
CELHCELSIUS HLDGS INC37,411$1.71Mshares
INTCINTEL CORP42,411$1.56Mshares
UNPUNION PAC CORP6,565$1.52Mshares
ACLSAXCELIS TECHNOLOGIES INC18,816$1.51Mshares
POWLPOWELL INDS INC2,733$871Kshares
TOSTTOAST INC21,566$766Kshares
AAPLAPPLE INC2,727$741Kshares
SLGSL GREEN RLTY CORP15,011$689Kshares
BMYBRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB CO11,264$608Kshares
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC1,707$563Kshares
ADBEADOBE INC1,552$543Kshares
XLYSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR3,752$448Kshares
ONON SEMICONDUCTOR CORP6,066$328Kshares
ORCLORACLE CORP1,378$269Kshares
XHBSPDR SERIES TRUST2,287$235Kshares
XLISELECT SECTOR SPDR TR1,483$230Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001062993-26-002584 base2026-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set