Skip to content

Mitsubishi UFJ Trust & Banking Corp

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1462160, TOKYO, Japan

Mitsubishi UFJ Trust & Banking Corp reported $45,537,135,418 across 1,103 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-09-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2025-10-31. Its ten largest share positions make up 27.34% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001193125-25-259342

Period
2025-09-30
Reported value
$45.5B
Holdings
1,103
Top 10 weight
27.34%
New
103
Sold out
46

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
UNPadded+466,887$110M
HTHTadded+2,420,473$94.7M
PDDadded+649,524$85.8M
ADBEadded+183,324$64.7M
YMMadded+4,611,050$59.8M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
CPexited-1,935,337-$154M
NVDAreduced-542,790-$101M
CCIreduced-925,220-$89.3M
XELreduced-1,039,449-$83.8M
CATreduced-159,079-$75.9M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q3 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001193125-25-259342, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $45,537,135,418, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
MTHMERITAGE HOMES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,837 shares; 2024Q4: 4,455 shares; 2025Q1: 2,608 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,180 shares 5,180$375K<0.01%newTimeline
MTNVAIL RESORTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,405 shares; 2025Q2: 2,502 shares; 2025Q3: 2,502 shares 2,502$374K<0.01%0Timeline
DAYDAYFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 75,007 shares; 2024Q4: 76,005 shares; 2025Q1: 71,905 shares; 2025Q2: 5,133 shares; 2025Q3: 5,380 shares 5,380$371K<0.01%+247Timeline
NVSTENVISTA HOLDINGS CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,470 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 18,193 shares 18,193$371K<0.01%newTimeline
CFRCULLEN FROST BANKERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,050 shares; 2024Q4: 4,971 shares; 2025Q1: 4,858 shares; 2025Q2: 4,927 shares; 2025Q3: 2,920 shares 2,920$370K<0.01%-2,007Timeline
RUSHARUSH ENTERPRISES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,569 shares; 2024Q4: 27,982 shares; 2025Q1: 19,817 shares; 2025Q2: 8,037 shares; 2025Q3: 6,770 shares 6,770$362K<0.01%-1,267Timeline
FLSFLOWSERVE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,416 shares; 2024Q4: 4,344 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,142 shares; 2025Q3: 6,752 shares 6,752$359K<0.01%+610Timeline
FULFULLER H B COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,000 shares 6,000$356K<0.01%newTimeline
TDSTELEPHONE & DATA SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,915 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9,049 shares 9,049$355K<0.01%newTimeline
TRMDTORM PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 33,703 shares; 2024Q4: 27,767 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,716 shares; 2025Q3: 16,974 shares 16,974$350K<0.01%+11,258Timeline
MR COOPER GROUP INCMR COOPER GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,080 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,651 shares 1,651$348K<0.01%new
JBGSJBG SMITH PPTYSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,405 shares; 2024Q4: 22,189 shares; 2025Q1: 21,350 shares; 2025Q2: 21,318 shares; 2025Q3: 15,631 shares 15,631$348K<0.01%-5,687Timeline
IPGPIPG PHOTONICS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,286 shares 4,286$339K<0.01%newTimeline
VIRTVIRTU FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,823 shares; 2024Q4: 4,126 shares; 2025Q1: 3,329 shares; 2025Q2: 2,792 shares; 2025Q3: 9,468 shares 9,468$336K<0.01%+6,676Timeline
WINAWINMARK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 674 shares; 2025Q3: 674 shares 674$335K<0.01%0Timeline
CENTCENTRAL GARDEN & PET COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 10,219 shares; 2025Q1: 10,219 shares; 2025Q2: 10,219 shares; 2025Q3: 10,219 shares 10,219$334K<0.01%0Timeline
ADEAADEIA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 19,771 shares; 2025Q3: 19,771 shares 19,771$332K<0.01%0Timeline
HIIHUNTINGTON INGALLS INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,249 shares; 2024Q4: 17,828 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 370 shares; 2025Q3: 1,149 shares 1,149$331K<0.01%+779Timeline
WOOFPETCO HEALTH & WELLNESS CO IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 104,798 shares; 2024Q4: 2,858 shares; 2025Q1: 52,543 shares; 2025Q2: 44,930 shares; 2025Q3: 85,384 shares 85,384$330K<0.01%+40,454Timeline
STRASTRATEGIC ED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 8,900 shares; 2025Q1: 3,819 shares; 2025Q2: 3,819 shares; 2025Q3: 3,819 shares 3,819$328K<0.01%0Timeline
BWLPBW LPG LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 22,175 shares 22,175$309K<0.01%newTimeline
VISNVISTANCE NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 19,787 shares 19,787$306K<0.01%newTimeline
BTSGBRIGHTSPRING HEALTH SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,204 shares 10,204$302K<0.01%newTimeline
ATHMAUTOHOME INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 87,246 shares; 2024Q4: 69,633 shares; 2025Q1: 60,628 shares; 2025Q2: 14,372 shares; 2025Q3: 10,500 shares 10,500$300K<0.01%-3,872Timeline
VYXNCR VOYIX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,883 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 14,421 shares; 2025Q3: 23,724 shares 23,724$298K<0.01%+9,303Timeline
NVAXNOVAVAX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 67,721 shares; 2025Q3: 34,072 shares 34,072$295K<0.01%-33,649Timeline
LEUCENTRUS ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,833 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 950 shares 950$295K<0.01%newTimeline
RMBSRAMBUS INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 8,159 shares; 2025Q1: 4,131 shares; 2025Q2: 4,131 shares; 2025Q3: 2,784 shares 2,784$290K<0.01%-1,347Timeline
UFPIUFP INDUSTRIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,691 shares; 2024Q4: 1,796 shares; 2025Q1: 1,179 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,102 shares 3,102$290K<0.01%newTimeline
BYDBOYD GAMING CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,335 shares 3,335$288K<0.01%newTimeline
TNETTRINET GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,226 shares; 2024Q4: 1,699 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,618 shares; 2025Q3: 4,298 shares 4,298$287K<0.01%-320Timeline
FROFRONTLINE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,047 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,518 shares 12,518$285K<0.01%newTimeline
GSATGLOBALSTAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,779 shares 7,779$283K<0.01%newTimeline
ATENA10 NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 15,469 shares; 2025Q3: 15,469 shares 15,469$281K<0.01%0Timeline
APLDAPPLIED DIGITAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,848 shares 11,848$272K<0.01%newTimeline
SBSCOMPANHIA DE SANEAMENTO BASIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,314 shares; 2024Q4: 10,707 shares; 2025Q1: 10,707 shares; 2025Q2: 10,707 shares; 2025Q3: 10,707 shares 10,707$266K<0.01%0Timeline
LSTRLANDSTAR SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,361 shares; 2024Q4: 7,365 shares; 2025Q1: 6,836 shares; 2025Q2: 4,876 shares; 2025Q3: 2,169 shares 2,169$266K<0.01%-2,707Timeline
GLGLOBE LIFE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,829 shares 1,829$261K<0.01%newTimeline
RLJRLJ LODGING TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 35,907 shares; 2025Q3: 35,907 shares 35,907$259K<0.01%0Timeline
MGMMGM RESORTS INTERNATIONALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 261,560 shares; 2024Q4: 258,143 shares; 2025Q1: 263,742 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,309 shares 7,309$253K<0.01%newTimeline
COMPCOMPASS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 31,504 shares 31,504$253K<0.01%newTimeline
BIOBIO RAD LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,577 shares; 2024Q4: 8,161 shares; 2025Q1: 8,187 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 894 shares 894$251K<0.01%newTimeline
CRLCHARLES RIV LABS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 103,651 shares; 2024Q4: 92,471 shares; 2025Q1: 64,330 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,595 shares 1,595$250K<0.01%newTimeline
RRRRED ROCK RESORTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,993 shares 3,993$244K<0.01%newTimeline
BGCBGC GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 25,177 shares; 2025Q3: 25,177 shares 25,177$238K<0.01%0Timeline
OTTROTTER TAIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,925 shares; 2024Q4: 2,880 shares; 2025Q1: 2,880 shares; 2025Q2: 2,880 shares; 2025Q3: 2,880 shares 2,880$236K<0.01%0Timeline
FNBF N B CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 14,144 shares 14,144$228K<0.01%newTimeline
CAGCONAGRA BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 527,747 shares; 2024Q4: 508,098 shares; 2025Q1: 513,714 shares; 2025Q2: 641,304 shares; 2025Q3: 12,433 shares 12,433$228K<0.01%-628,871Timeline
MHKMOHAWK INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,834 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,714 shares 1,714$221K<0.01%newTimeline
ADMAADMA BIOLOGICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 14,996 shares; 2025Q3: 14,996 shares 14,996$220K<0.01%0Timeline
TCOMTRIP COM GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,232 shares; 2024Q4: 29,557 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 560 shares; 2025Q3: 2,913 shares 2,913$219K<0.01%+2,353Timeline
RELYREMITLY GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13,216 shares 13,216$215K<0.01%newTimeline
MEOHMETHANEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,400 shares 5,400$215K<0.01%newTimeline
LUVSOUTHWEST AIRLS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 76,772 shares; 2024Q4: 74,818 shares; 2025Q1: 74,473 shares; 2025Q2: 6,736 shares; 2025Q3: 6,542 shares 6,542$209K<0.01%-194Timeline
VACMARRIOTT VACATIONS WORLDWIDEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,017 shares 3,017$201K<0.01%newTimeline
JEFJEFFERIES FINANCIAL GROUP INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 11,967 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,064 shares 3,064$200K<0.01%newTimeline
CECELANESE CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 49,496 shares; 2024Q4: 49,340 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,580 shares 4,580$193K<0.01%newTimeline
GTMZOOMINFO TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 14,153 shares; 2025Q3: 17,104 shares 17,104$187K<0.01%+2,951Timeline
HUBGHUB GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,140 shares 5,140$177K<0.01%newTimeline
THOTHOR INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,380 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,168 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,681 shares 1,681$174K<0.01%newTimeline
ALAIR LEASE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,476 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,681 shares 2,681$171K<0.01%newTimeline
LBRDKLIBERTY BROADBAND CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,573 shares 2,573$163K<0.01%newTimeline
GNWGENWORTH FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 768,586 shares; 2024Q4: 622,220 shares; 2025Q1: 313,237 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 17,666 shares 17,666$157K<0.01%newTimeline
RDNRADIAN GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,228 shares; 2024Q4: 22,546 shares; 2025Q1: 11,167 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,300 shares 4,300$156K<0.01%newTimeline
PRPERMIAN RESOURCES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,691 shares; 2025Q3: 12,166 shares 12,166$156K<0.01%+7,475Timeline
SFNCSIMMONS FIRST NATL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,584 shares; 2025Q3: 7,962 shares 7,962$153K<0.01%+2,378Timeline
SANMSANMINA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 297 shares; 2024Q4: 127 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,095 shares; 2025Q3: 1,277 shares 1,277$147K<0.01%+182Timeline
OPCHOPTION CARE HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,281 shares 5,281$147K<0.01%newTimeline
EXASEXACT SCIENCES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 81,261 shares; 2024Q4: 80,058 shares; 2025Q1: 84,428 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,424 shares 2,424$133K<0.01%newTimeline
NFENEW FORTRESS ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 59,616 shares 59,616$132K<0.01%newTimeline
BKHBLACK HILLS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,641 shares; 2024Q4: 7,210 shares; 2025Q1: 1,328 shares; 2025Q2: 1,559 shares; 2025Q3: 2,104 shares 2,104$130K<0.01%+545Timeline
KBHKB HOMEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,016 shares; 2024Q4: 15,250 shares; 2025Q1: 10,541 shares; 2025Q2: 2,181 shares; 2025Q3: 1,886 shares 1,886$120K<0.01%-295Timeline
CBTCABOT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,811 shares; 2024Q4: 1,122 shares; 2025Q1: 1,259 shares; 2025Q2: 1,244 shares; 2025Q3: 1,577 shares 1,577$120K<0.01%+333Timeline
WITWIPRO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,490 shares; 2024Q4: 48,408 shares; 2025Q1: 45,146 shares; 2025Q2: 45,146 shares; 2025Q3: 45,146 shares 45,146$119K<0.01%0Timeline
ACTENACT HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,603 shares; 2024Q4: 16,894 shares; 2025Q1: 16,327 shares; 2025Q2: 7,624 shares; 2025Q3: 3,093 shares 3,093$119K<0.01%-4,531Timeline
CCSCENTURY COMMUNITIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,733 shares; 2024Q4: 4,429 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,871 shares 1,871$119K<0.01%newTimeline
TXTERNIUM SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,961 shares; 2024Q4: 10,250 shares; 2025Q1: 7,313 shares; 2025Q2: 4,945 shares; 2025Q3: 3,350 shares 3,350$116K<0.01%-1,595Timeline
CLVTCLARIVATE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,619 shares; 2025Q3: 30,291 shares 30,291$116K<0.01%+25,672Timeline
PTENPATTERSON-UTI ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 56,495 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 22,364 shares 22,364$116K<0.01%newTimeline
VNOVORNADO RLTY TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,529 shares; 2025Q2: 501 shares; 2025Q3: 2,790 shares 2,790$113K<0.01%+2,289Timeline
TTCTORO COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 55,111 shares; 2024Q4: 50,605 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,384 shares 1,384$105K<0.01%newTimeline
DARDARLING INGREDIENTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,333 shares 3,333$103K<0.01%newTimeline
UBSIUNITED BANKSHARES INC WEST VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,348 shares; 2025Q3: 2,699 shares 2,699$100K<0.01%+351Timeline
UUNITY SOFTWARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,488 shares 2,488$99.6K<0.01%newTimeline
TROXTRONOX HOLDINGS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,605 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 18,543 shares; 2025Q2: 18,469 shares; 2025Q3: 22,255 shares 22,255$89.5K<0.01%+3,786Timeline
GGBGERDAU SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 37,236 shares; 2024Q4: 32,807 shares; 2025Q1: 32,807 shares; 2025Q2: 28,855 shares; 2025Q3: 28,855 shares 28,855$89.5K<0.01%0Timeline
ACCOACCO BRANDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 13,113 shares; 2025Q2: 21,923 shares; 2025Q3: 21,923 shares 21,923$87.5K<0.01%0Timeline
SXCSUNCOKE ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,643 shares 10,643$86.8K<0.01%newTimeline
BGSB & G FOODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 19,045 shares 19,045$84.4K<0.01%newTimeline
CIGCIA ENERGETICA DE MINAS GERAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 47,608 shares; 2024Q4: 38,337 shares; 2025Q1: 38,337 shares; 2025Q2: 38,337 shares; 2025Q3: 38,337 shares 38,337$80.9K<0.01%0Timeline
NGGNATIONAL GRID PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 893 shares; 2025Q1: 809 shares; 2025Q2: 972 shares; 2025Q3: 1,109 shares 1,109$80.6K<0.01%+137Timeline
GRNTGRANITE RIDGE RESOURCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 14,875 shares; 2025Q3: 14,875 shares 14,875$80.5K<0.01%0Timeline
XIFRXPLR INFRASTRUCTURE LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 73,461 shares; 2024Q4: 68,179 shares; 2025Q1: 665 shares; 2025Q2: 2,112 shares; 2025Q3: 7,826 shares 7,826$79.6K<0.01%+5,714Timeline
UMCUNITED MICROELECTRONICS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,500 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,300 shares; 2025Q3: 10,300 shares 10,300$78.1K<0.01%0Timeline
CRCTCRICUT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,914 shares 11,914$74.9K<0.01%newTimeline
ALCALCON AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,935 shares; 2024Q4: 1,949 shares; 2025Q1: 1,949 shares; 2025Q2: 1,489 shares; 2025Q3: 998 shares 998$74.4K<0.01%-491Timeline
EGYVAALCO ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 15,272 shares; 2025Q2: 15,272 shares; 2025Q3: 15,272 shares 15,272$61.4K<0.01%0Timeline
UGPULTRAPAR PARTICIPACOES SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,314 shares; 2024Q4: 14,622 shares; 2025Q1: 14,622 shares; 2025Q2: 14,622 shares; 2025Q3: 14,622 shares 14,622$60K<0.01%0Timeline
AUANGLOGOLD ASHANTI PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 74,184 shares; 2024Q4: 195,813 shares; 2025Q1: 112,494 shares; 2025Q2: 57,947 shares; 2025Q3: 779 shares 779$54.8K<0.01%-57,168Timeline
EMNEASTMAN CHEM COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 55,064 shares; 2024Q4: 54,778 shares; 2025Q1: 52,901 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 782 shares 782$49.3K<0.01%newTimeline
BENFRANKLIN TEMPLETON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 158,249 shares; 2024Q4: 134,669 shares; 2025Q1: 134,794 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,718 shares 1,718$39.7K<0.01%newTimeline
ALBALBEMARLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 218,688 shares; 2024Q4: 200,413 shares; 2025Q1: 124,326 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 154 shares 154$12.5K<0.01%newTimeline

Principal amounts

Notes and convertibles filed as a face amount (PRN). A face amount is never added to a share count (H6).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
JD.COM INCJD.COM INC NOTE 0.250% 6/0principal200,000$21.5Mnew

Sold out in Q3 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
CPCANADIAN PACIFIC KANSAS CITY1,935,337$154Mshares
HESS CORPHESS CORP129,981$18Mshares
ANSYS INCANSYS INC45,198$15.9Mshares
JUNIPER NETWORKS INCJUNIPER NETWORKS INC332,825$13.3Mshares
CPBTHE CAMPBELLS COMPANY348,449$10.7Mshares
LULUFAX HOLDING LTD3,311,555$9.24Mshares
PARAMOUNT GLOBALPARAMOUNT GLOBAL662,560$8.55Mshares
CHAMPIONX CORPORATIONCHAMPIONX CORPORATION232,681$5.78Mshares
LKQLKQ CORP116,394$4.31Mshares
AVTRAVANTOR INC303,669$4.09Mshares
SPARTANNASH COSPARTANNASH CO149,501$3.96Mshares
SMASMARTSTOP SELF STORAG REIT I107,771$3.91Mshares
BCEBCE INC170,200$3.78Mshares
WALGREENS BOOTS ALLIANCE INCWALGREENS BOOTS ALLIANCE INC144,727$1.66Mshares
KMPRKEMPER CORP22,052$1.42Mshares
RALRALLIANT CORP24,516$1.19Mshares
ABEVAMBEV SA356,158$858Kshares
WTMWHITE MTNS INS GROUP LTD477$857Kshares
STNSTANTEC INC6,800$740Kshares
OSCROSCAR HEALTH INC30,494$654Kshares
SXTSENSIENT TECHNOLOGIES CORP5,152$508Kshares
FIZZNATIONAL BEVERAGE CORP10,238$443Kshares
FGF&G ANNUITIES & LIFE INC13,835$442Kshares
VRRMVERRA MOBILITY CORP15,253$387Kshares
UBSUBS GROUP AG11,493$386Kshares
EATBRINKER INTL INC2,054$370Kshares
FLRFLUOR CORP6,843$351Kshares
CELHCELSIUS HLDGS INC7,478$347Kshares
PTGXPROTAGONIST THERAPEUTICS INC5,975$330Kshares
BIPCBROOKFIELD INFRASTRUCTURE CO7,424$309Kshares
DDSDILLARDS INC724$303Kshares
VCVISTEON CORP3,109$290Kshares
HIWHIGHWOODS PPTYS INC9,160$285Kshares
NXTNEXTPOWER INC5,125$279Kshares
NWENORTHWESTERN ENERGY GROUP IN3,824$196Kshares
CVECENOVUS ENERGY INC14,074$192Kshares
WALWESTERN ALLIANCE BANCORP2,202$172Kshares
GRTUFGRANITE REAL ESTATE INVESTME2,500$127Kshares
DEIDOUGLAS EMMETT INC7,070$106Kshares
COLBCOLUMBIA BKG SYS INC4,507$105Kshares
SOUTHSTATE BANK CORPSOUTHSTATE BANK CORP1,061$97.6Kshares
ARIAPOLLO COML REAL ESTATE FIN9,773$94.6Kshares
SRSPIRE INC1,169$85.3Kshares
MATXMATSON INC762$84.8Kshares
HRHEALTHCARE RLTY TR4,870$77.2Kshares
HEHAWAIIAN ELEC INDS INC MTN B4,261$45.3Kshares

How Q3 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001193125-25-259342 base2025-10-31acceptance time not in the bulk data set