Skip to content

Miller Value Partners, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1135778, SARASOTA, FL

Miller Value Partners, LLC reported $383,178,520 across 55 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-15. Its ten largest share positions make up 51.9% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001135778-26-000011

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$383M
Holdings
55
Top 10 weight
51.9%
New
22
Sold out
1

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
CRGYnew+2,003,132$27M
SPYnew+30,044$19.5M
BLMNnew+2,036,734$11M
GTNadded+1,381,605$6M
CNDTadded+4,440,545$5.68M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
NBRreduced-158,307-$13.6M
TDAYreduced-1,434,065-$10.1M
UGIreduced-141,000-$5.14M
STLAexited-429,000-$4.67M
FOSLreduced-759,230-$3.27M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001135778-26-000011, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $383,178,520, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
NBRNABORS INDUSTRIES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 140,965 shares; 2024Q4: 281,195 shares; 2025Q1: 388,745 shares; 2025Q2: 624,100 shares; 2025Q3: 673,095 shares; 2025Q4: 602,737 shares; 2026Q1: 444,430 shares 444,430$38.2M9.98%-158,307Timeline
CRGYCRESCENT ENERGY COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,003,132 shares 2,003,132$27M7.06%newTimeline
GTNGRAY MEDIA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,458,120 shares; 2024Q4: 3,384,450 shares; 2025Q1: 3,577,790 shares; 2025Q2: 3,647,805 shares; 2025Q3: 3,558,215 shares; 2025Q4: 3,988,495 shares; 2026Q1: 5,370,100 shares 5,370,100$23.3M6.08%+1,381,605Timeline
LNCLINCOLN NATL CORP INDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 383,215 shares; 2024Q4: 493,685 shares; 2025Q1: 519,255 shares; 2025Q2: 569,480 shares; 2025Q3: 520,676 shares; 2025Q4: 504,761 shares; 2026Q1: 570,690 shares 570,690$20.3M5.29%+65,929Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 30,044 shares 30,044$19.5M5.1%newTimeline
QUADQUAD / GRAPHICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,883,815 shares; 2024Q4: 2,518,130 shares; 2025Q1: 2,574,225 shares; 2025Q2: 2,710,380 shares; 2025Q3: 2,623,475 shares; 2025Q4: 2,737,890 shares; 2026Q1: 2,651,039 shares 2,651,039$17.5M4.57%-86,851Timeline
BFHBREAD FINANCIAL HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 258,530 shares; 2024Q4: 304,050 shares; 2025Q1: 309,825 shares; 2025Q2: 327,385 shares; 2025Q3: 270,010 shares; 2025Q4: 201,415 shares; 2026Q1: 193,697 shares 193,697$14.5M3.79%-7,718Timeline
TDAYUSA TODAY CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,371,435 shares; 2024Q4: 2,396,625 shares; 2025Q1: 2,712,815 shares; 2025Q2: 3,284,510 shares; 2025Q3: 3,403,265 shares; 2025Q4: 3,403,345 shares; 2026Q1: 1,969,280 shares 1,969,280$13.9M3.62%-1,434,065Timeline
CNDTCONDUENT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 900,935 shares; 2024Q4: 1,549,260 shares; 2025Q1: 1,875,380 shares; 2025Q2: 2,755,225 shares; 2025Q3: 4,030,825 shares; 2025Q4: 5,583,385 shares; 2026Q1: 10,023,930 shares 10,023,930$12.8M3.35%+4,440,545Timeline
UPSUNITED PARCEL SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 86,600 shares; 2025Q4: 86,600 shares; 2026Q1: 119,108 shares 119,108$11.7M3.06%+32,508Timeline
BLMNBLOOMIN BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,036,734 shares 2,036,734$11M2.87%newTimeline
FOSLFOSSIL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,333,200 shares; 2024Q4: 2,571,080 shares; 2025Q1: 2,965,160 shares; 2025Q2: 3,469,727 shares; 2025Q3: 3,326,395 shares; 2025Q4: 3,184,415 shares; 2026Q1: 2,425,185 shares 2,425,185$10.5M2.73%-759,230Timeline
CTOCTO RLTY GROWTH INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 383,900 shares; 2024Q4: 383,900 shares; 2025Q1: 383,900 shares; 2025Q2: 399,145 shares; 2025Q3: 429,145 shares; 2025Q4: 434,145 shares; 2026Q1: 556,053 shares 556,053$10.3M2.68%+121,908Timeline
ITRNITURAN LOCATION AND CONTROLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 215,000 shares; 2025Q4: 215,000 shares; 2026Q1: 203,900 shares 203,900$9.99M2.61%-11,100Timeline
VTRSVIATRIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 619,000 shares; 2024Q4: 619,000 shares; 2025Q1: 619,000 shares; 2025Q2: 619,000 shares; 2025Q3: 619,000 shares; 2025Q4: 619,000 shares; 2026Q1: 731,676 shares 731,676$9.88M2.58%+112,676Timeline
CHRDCHORD ENERGY CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 52,766 shares; 2024Q4: 52,766 shares; 2025Q1: 52,766 shares; 2025Q2: 52,766 shares; 2025Q3: 52,766 shares; 2025Q4: 57,766 shares; 2026Q1: 69,330 shares 69,330$9.86M2.57%+11,564Timeline
JXNJACKSON FINANCIAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 130,335 shares; 2024Q4: 137,370 shares; 2025Q1: 120,950 shares; 2025Q2: 124,995 shares; 2025Q3: 93,825 shares; 2025Q4: 86,150 shares; 2026Q1: 80,680 shares 80,680$8.53M2.23%-5,470Timeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 198,000 shares; 2025Q2: 198,000 shares; 2025Q3: 198,000 shares; 2025Q4: 198,000 shares; 2026Q1: 168,000 shares 168,000$8.43M2.2%-30,000Timeline
DCHDAUCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 233,640 shares; 2024Q4: 529,590 shares; 2025Q1: 995,690 shares; 2025Q2: 1,439,920 shares; 2025Q3: 1,717,095 shares; 2025Q4: 1,734,780 shares; 2026Q1: 1,395,905 shares 1,395,905$8.28M2.16%-338,875Timeline
JELDJELD-WEN HLDG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 776,425 shares; 2025Q2: 1,874,420 shares; 2025Q3: 2,068,840 shares; 2025Q4: 4,134,210 shares; 2026Q1: 6,619,885 shares 6,619,885$8.21M2.14%+2,485,675Timeline
MSTRSTRATEGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 50,250 shares; 2024Q4: 15,250 shares; 2025Q1: 15,250 shares; 2025Q2: 15,250 shares; 2025Q3: 15,250 shares; 2025Q4: 25,250 shares; 2026Q1: 52,058 shares 52,058$6.5M1.7%+26,808Timeline
ARLPALLIANCE RESOURCE PARTNERS LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 117,000 shares; 2024Q4: 127,000 shares; 2025Q1: 127,000 shares; 2025Q2: 127,000 shares; 2025Q3: 127,000 shares; 2025Q4: 132,000 shares; 2026Q1: 185,256 shares 185,256$5.12M1.34%+53,256Timeline
MRPMILLROSE PPTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 82,800 shares; 2026Q1: 180,800 shares 180,800$5.06M1.32%+98,000Timeline
CALMCAL MAINE FOODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 62,000 shares; 2025Q4: 62,000 shares; 2026Q1: 62,000 shares 62,000$4.91M1.28%0Timeline
ABRARBOR REALTY TRUST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 604,000 shares 604,000$4.66M1.22%newTimeline
OMFONEMAIN HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 149,000 shares; 2024Q4: 149,000 shares; 2025Q1: 149,000 shares; 2025Q2: 149,000 shares; 2025Q3: 91,941 shares; 2025Q4: 82,941 shares; 2026Q1: 82,941 shares 82,941$4.44M1.16%0Timeline
UGIUGI CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 202,000 shares; 2024Q4: 292,000 shares; 2025Q1: 292,000 shares; 2025Q2: 292,000 shares; 2025Q3: 262,000 shares; 2025Q4: 262,000 shares; 2026Q1: 121,000 shares 121,000$4.41M1.15%-141,000Timeline
BMYBRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 80,000 shares; 2024Q4: 108,000 shares; 2025Q1: 108,000 shares; 2025Q2: 108,000 shares; 2025Q3: 108,000 shares; 2025Q4: 108,000 shares; 2026Q1: 69,500 shares 69,500$4.22M1.1%-38,500Timeline
WALWESTERN ALLIANCE BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 132,945 shares; 2024Q4: 141,110 shares; 2025Q1: 83,455 shares; 2025Q2: 83,455 shares; 2025Q3: 63,455 shares; 2025Q4: 64,455 shares; 2026Q1: 55,252 shares 55,252$3.91M1.02%-9,203Timeline
BBWBUILD-A-BEAR WORKSHOP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 150,000 shares; 2024Q4: 95,000 shares; 2025Q1: 100,000 shares; 2025Q2: 105,000 shares; 2025Q3: 98,000 shares; 2025Q4: 78,000 shares; 2026Q1: 103,734 shares 103,734$3.88M1.01%+25,734Timeline
MELIMERCADOLIBRE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,215 shares 2,215$3.83M1%newTimeline
CROXCROCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 38,548 shares 38,548$3.2M0.84%newTimeline
FIGRFIGURE TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 91,009 shares 91,009$3.09M0.81%newTimeline
LYBLYONDELLBASELL INDUSTRIES NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 38,000 shares; 2025Q2: 38,000 shares; 2025Q3: 38,000 shares; 2025Q4: 38,000 shares; 2026Q1: 38,000 shares 38,000$3.06M0.8%0Timeline
ZDZIFF DAVIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 68,058 shares 68,058$2.86M0.75%newTimeline
BCCBOISE CASCADE CO DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 40,000 shares; 2024Q4: 40,000 shares; 2025Q1: 40,000 shares; 2025Q2: 40,000 shares; 2025Q3: 37,000 shares; 2025Q4: 37,000 shares; 2026Q1: 37,000 shares 37,000$2.81M0.73%0Timeline
REZIRESIDEO TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 69,762 shares 69,762$2.35M0.61%newTimeline
CTRNCITI TRENDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 53,763 shares 53,763$2.33M0.61%newTimeline
UPBDUPBOUND GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 20,000 shares; 2025Q4: 70,000 shares; 2026Q1: 120,000 shares 120,000$2.17M0.57%+50,000Timeline
ABNBAIRBNB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 16,134 shares 16,134$2.04M0.53%newTimeline
CGCARLYLE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 70,000 shares; 2025Q1: 70,000 shares; 2025Q2: 70,000 shares; 2025Q3: 40,000 shares; 2025Q4: 40,000 shares; 2026Q1: 40,000 shares 40,000$1.94M0.51%0Timeline
CARTMAPLEBEAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 45,557 shares 45,557$1.71M0.45%newTimeline
BLDRBUILDERS FIRSTSOURCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 18,893 shares 18,893$1.56M0.41%newTimeline
PRDOPERDOCEO ED CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 40,395 shares 40,395$1.5M0.39%newTimeline
FOURSHIFT4 PMTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 30,035 shares 30,035$1.31M0.34%newTimeline
CPNGCOUPANG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 62,528 shares 62,528$1.18M0.31%newTimeline
PINSPINTEREST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 59,990 shares 59,990$1.1M0.29%newTimeline
MBCMASTERBRAND INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 104,854 shares 104,854$871K0.23%newTimeline
VRMVROOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 58,488 shares 58,488$778K0.2%newTimeline
PTLOPORTILLOS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 129,323 shares 129,323$684K0.18%newTimeline
LADLITHIA MTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,654 shares 2,654$663K0.17%newTimeline
SNSHARKNINJA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,775 shares 5,775$612K0.16%newTimeline
UNFIUNITED NAT FOODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 271,115 shares; 2024Q4: 412,500 shares; 2025Q1: 188,955 shares; 2025Q2: 137,405 shares; 2025Q3: 73,445 shares; 2025Q4: 12,625 shares; 2026Q1: 5,250 shares 5,250$237K0.06%-7,375Timeline
FTITECHNIPFMC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,185 shares; 2024Q4: 8,185 shares; 2025Q1: 8,185 shares; 2025Q2: 8,115 shares; 2025Q3: 7,510 shares; 2025Q4: 7,510 shares; 2026Q1: 3,170 shares 3,170$219K0.06%-4,340Timeline
TPCTUTOR PERINI CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 54,800 shares; 2024Q4: 76,040 shares; 2025Q1: 90,570 shares; 2025Q2: 12,910 shares; 2025Q3: 6,815 shares; 2025Q4: 6,815 shares; 2026Q1: 2,795 shares 2,795$216K0.06%-4,020Timeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
STLASTELLANTIS N.V429,000$4.67Mshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001135778-26-000011 base2026-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set