Skip to content

Miller Value Partners, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1135778, SARASOTA, FL

Miller Value Partners, LLC reported $423,070,057 across 56 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 52.83% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001135778-26-000016

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$423M
Holdings
56
Top 10 weight
52.83%
New
4
Sold out
3

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SPUUnew+114,078$24.6M
COTYnew+3,917,705$8.46M
GTNadded+1,873,290$7.44M
BLMNadded+549,175$5.02M
DCHadded+886,185$4.8M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SPYexited-30,044-$19.5M
BFHreduced-60,899-$6.6M
TDAYreduced-568,200-$4.86M
ITRNreduced-70,200-$4.28M
CROXreduced-9,692-$1.17M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001135778-26-000016, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $423,070,057, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
NBRNABORS INDUSTRIES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 140,965 shares; 2024Q4: 281,195 shares; 2025Q1: 388,745 shares; 2025Q2: 624,100 shares; 2025Q3: 673,095 shares; 2025Q4: 602,737 shares; 2026Q1: 444,430 shares; 2026Q2: 445,460 shares 445,460$37.4M8.85%+1,030Timeline
GTNGRAY MEDIA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,458,120 shares; 2024Q4: 3,384,450 shares; 2025Q1: 3,577,790 shares; 2025Q2: 3,647,805 shares; 2025Q3: 3,558,215 shares; 2025Q4: 3,988,495 shares; 2026Q1: 5,370,100 shares; 2026Q2: 7,243,390 shares 7,243,390$28.8M6.8%+1,873,290Timeline
SPUUDIREXION SHARES ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 114,078 shares 114,078$24.6M5.81%newTimeline
BLMNBLOOMIN BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,036,734 shares; 2026Q2: 2,585,909 shares 2,585,909$23.6M5.59%+549,175Timeline
QUADQUAD / GRAPHICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,883,815 shares; 2024Q4: 2,518,130 shares; 2025Q1: 2,574,225 shares; 2025Q2: 2,710,380 shares; 2025Q3: 2,623,475 shares; 2025Q4: 2,737,890 shares; 2026Q1: 2,651,039 shares; 2026Q2: 2,538,299 shares 2,538,299$21.4M5.06%-112,740Timeline
LNCLINCOLN NATL CORP INDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 383,215 shares; 2024Q4: 493,685 shares; 2025Q1: 519,255 shares; 2025Q2: 569,480 shares; 2025Q3: 520,676 shares; 2025Q4: 504,761 shares; 2026Q1: 570,690 shares; 2026Q2: 603,160 shares 603,160$21.3M5.04%+32,470Timeline
CRGYCRESCENT ENERGY COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,003,132 shares; 2026Q2: 2,092,679 shares 2,092,679$20.6M4.86%+89,547Timeline
CNDTCONDUENT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 900,935 shares; 2024Q4: 1,549,260 shares; 2025Q1: 1,875,380 shares; 2025Q2: 2,755,225 shares; 2025Q3: 4,030,825 shares; 2025Q4: 5,583,385 shares; 2026Q1: 10,023,930 shares; 2026Q2: 12,986,100 shares 12,986,100$19M4.48%+2,962,170Timeline
BFHBREAD FINANCIAL HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 258,530 shares; 2024Q4: 304,050 shares; 2025Q1: 309,825 shares; 2025Q2: 327,385 shares; 2025Q3: 270,010 shares; 2025Q4: 201,415 shares; 2026Q1: 193,697 shares; 2026Q2: 132,798 shares 132,798$14.4M3.4%-60,899Timeline
UPSUNITED PARCEL SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 86,600 shares; 2025Q4: 86,600 shares; 2026Q1: 119,108 shares; 2026Q2: 116,003 shares 116,003$12.5M2.95%-3,105Timeline
DCHDAUCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 233,640 shares; 2024Q4: 529,590 shares; 2025Q1: 995,690 shares; 2025Q2: 1,439,920 shares; 2025Q3: 1,717,095 shares; 2025Q4: 1,734,780 shares; 2026Q1: 1,395,905 shares; 2026Q2: 2,282,090 shares 2,282,090$12.4M2.92%+886,185Timeline
TDAYUSA TODAY CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,371,435 shares; 2024Q4: 2,396,625 shares; 2025Q1: 2,712,815 shares; 2025Q2: 3,284,510 shares; 2025Q3: 3,403,265 shares; 2025Q4: 3,403,345 shares; 2026Q1: 1,969,280 shares; 2026Q2: 1,401,080 shares 1,401,080$12M2.83%-568,200Timeline
VTRSVIATRIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 619,000 shares; 2024Q4: 619,000 shares; 2025Q1: 619,000 shares; 2025Q2: 619,000 shares; 2025Q3: 619,000 shares; 2025Q4: 619,000 shares; 2026Q1: 731,676 shares; 2026Q2: 733,164 shares 733,164$11.6M2.75%+1,488Timeline
CTOCTO RLTY GROWTH INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 383,900 shares; 2024Q4: 383,900 shares; 2025Q1: 383,900 shares; 2025Q2: 399,145 shares; 2025Q3: 429,145 shares; 2025Q4: 434,145 shares; 2026Q1: 556,053 shares; 2026Q2: 539,900 shares 539,900$11.6M2.74%-16,153Timeline
JELDJELD-WEN HLDG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 776,425 shares; 2025Q2: 1,874,420 shares; 2025Q3: 2,068,840 shares; 2025Q4: 4,134,210 shares; 2026Q1: 6,619,885 shares; 2026Q2: 7,139,095 shares 7,139,095$10.7M2.53%+519,210Timeline
FOSLFOSSIL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,333,200 shares; 2024Q4: 2,571,080 shares; 2025Q1: 2,965,160 shares; 2025Q2: 3,469,727 shares; 2025Q3: 3,326,395 shares; 2025Q4: 3,184,415 shares; 2026Q1: 2,425,185 shares; 2026Q2: 2,143,445 shares 2,143,445$8.87M2.1%-281,740Timeline
COTYCOTY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,917,705 shares 3,917,705$8.46M2%newTimeline
JXNJACKSON FINANCIAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 130,335 shares; 2024Q4: 137,370 shares; 2025Q1: 120,950 shares; 2025Q2: 124,995 shares; 2025Q3: 93,825 shares; 2025Q4: 86,150 shares; 2026Q1: 80,680 shares; 2026Q2: 80,142 shares 80,142$8.21M1.94%-538Timeline
ITRNITURAN LOCATION AND CONTROLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 215,000 shares; 2025Q4: 215,000 shares; 2026Q1: 203,900 shares; 2026Q2: 133,700 shares 133,700$8.16M1.93%-70,200Timeline
CHRDCHORD ENERGY CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 52,766 shares; 2024Q4: 52,766 shares; 2025Q1: 52,766 shares; 2025Q2: 52,766 shares; 2025Q3: 52,766 shares; 2025Q4: 57,766 shares; 2026Q1: 69,330 shares; 2026Q2: 69,096 shares 69,096$7.9M1.87%-234Timeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 198,000 shares; 2025Q2: 198,000 shares; 2025Q3: 198,000 shares; 2025Q4: 198,000 shares; 2026Q1: 168,000 shares; 2026Q2: 168,000 shares 168,000$7.11M1.68%0Timeline
MRPMILLROSE PPTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 82,800 shares; 2026Q1: 180,800 shares; 2026Q2: 229,300 shares 229,300$6.89M1.63%+48,500Timeline
UPBDUPBOUND GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 20,000 shares; 2025Q4: 70,000 shares; 2026Q1: 120,000 shares; 2026Q2: 258,000 shares 258,000$5.47M1.29%+138,000Timeline
OMFONEMAIN HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 149,000 shares; 2024Q4: 149,000 shares; 2025Q1: 149,000 shares; 2025Q2: 149,000 shares; 2025Q3: 91,941 shares; 2025Q4: 82,941 shares; 2026Q1: 82,941 shares; 2026Q2: 82,941 shares 82,941$5.06M1.2%0Timeline
CALMCAL MAINE FOODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 62,000 shares; 2025Q4: 62,000 shares; 2026Q1: 62,000 shares; 2026Q2: 62,000 shares 62,000$4.99M1.18%0Timeline
ARLPALLIANCE RESOURCE PARTNERS LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 117,000 shares; 2024Q4: 127,000 shares; 2025Q1: 127,000 shares; 2025Q2: 127,000 shares; 2025Q3: 127,000 shares; 2025Q4: 132,000 shares; 2026Q1: 185,256 shares; 2026Q2: 186,981 shares 186,981$4.48M1.06%+1,725Timeline
MSTRSTRATEGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 50,250 shares; 2024Q4: 15,250 shares; 2025Q1: 15,250 shares; 2025Q2: 15,250 shares; 2025Q3: 15,250 shares; 2025Q4: 25,250 shares; 2026Q1: 52,058 shares; 2026Q2: 50,203 shares 50,203$4.36M1.03%-1,855Timeline
UGIUGI CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 202,000 shares; 2024Q4: 292,000 shares; 2025Q1: 292,000 shares; 2025Q2: 292,000 shares; 2025Q3: 262,000 shares; 2025Q4: 262,000 shares; 2026Q1: 121,000 shares; 2026Q2: 121,000 shares 121,000$4.18M0.99%0Timeline
BBWBUILD-A-BEAR WORKSHOP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 150,000 shares; 2024Q4: 95,000 shares; 2025Q1: 100,000 shares; 2025Q2: 105,000 shares; 2025Q3: 98,000 shares; 2025Q4: 78,000 shares; 2026Q1: 103,734 shares; 2026Q2: 133,567 shares 133,567$4.09M0.97%+29,833Timeline
BMYBRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 80,000 shares; 2024Q4: 108,000 shares; 2025Q1: 108,000 shares; 2025Q2: 108,000 shares; 2025Q3: 108,000 shares; 2025Q4: 108,000 shares; 2026Q1: 69,500 shares; 2026Q2: 69,500 shares 69,500$4M0.95%0Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6,412 shares 6,412$3.61M0.85%newTimeline
CROXCROCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 38,548 shares; 2026Q2: 28,856 shares 28,856$3.48M0.82%-9,692Timeline
WALWESTERN ALLIANCE BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 132,945 shares; 2024Q4: 141,110 shares; 2025Q1: 83,455 shares; 2025Q2: 83,455 shares; 2025Q3: 63,455 shares; 2025Q4: 64,455 shares; 2026Q1: 55,252 shares; 2026Q2: 41,755 shares 41,755$3.43M0.81%-13,497Timeline
ABRARBOR REALTY TRUST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 604,000 shares; 2026Q2: 611,000 shares 611,000$3.31M0.78%+7,000Timeline
CTRNCITI TRENDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 53,763 shares; 2026Q2: 54,200 shares 54,200$3.13M0.74%+437Timeline
MELIMERCADOLIBRE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,215 shares; 2026Q2: 1,712 shares 1,712$2.91M0.69%-503Timeline
BCCBOISE CASCADE CO DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 40,000 shares; 2024Q4: 40,000 shares; 2025Q1: 40,000 shares; 2025Q2: 40,000 shares; 2025Q3: 37,000 shares; 2025Q4: 37,000 shares; 2026Q1: 37,000 shares; 2026Q2: 37,000 shares 37,000$2.87M0.68%0Timeline
FIGRFIGURE TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 91,009 shares; 2026Q2: 89,668 shares 89,668$2.75M0.65%-1,341Timeline
ZDZIFF DAVIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 68,058 shares; 2026Q2: 50,602 shares 50,602$2.65M0.63%-17,456Timeline
CARTMAPLEBEAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 45,557 shares; 2026Q2: 45,645 shares 45,645$2.16M0.51%+88Timeline
REZIRESIDEO TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 69,762 shares; 2026Q2: 68,931 shares 68,931$2.14M0.51%-831Timeline
AMPAMERIPRISE FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,428 shares 4,428$2.03M0.48%newTimeline
LYBLYONDELLBASELL INDUSTRIES NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 38,000 shares; 2025Q2: 38,000 shares; 2025Q3: 38,000 shares; 2025Q4: 38,000 shares; 2026Q1: 38,000 shares; 2026Q2: 38,000 shares 38,000$2M0.47%0Timeline
BLDRBUILDERS FIRSTSOURCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 18,893 shares; 2026Q2: 19,115 shares 19,115$1.71M0.4%+222Timeline
CGCARLYLE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 70,000 shares; 2025Q1: 70,000 shares; 2025Q2: 70,000 shares; 2025Q3: 40,000 shares; 2025Q4: 40,000 shares; 2026Q1: 40,000 shares; 2026Q2: 40,000 shares 40,000$1.68M0.4%0Timeline
FOURSHIFT4 PMTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 30,035 shares; 2026Q2: 29,965 shares 29,965$1.46M0.34%-70Timeline
PRDOPERDOCEO ED CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 40,395 shares; 2026Q2: 40,288 shares 40,288$1.29M0.3%-107Timeline
ABNBAIRBNB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 16,134 shares; 2026Q2: 8,921 shares 8,921$1.28M0.3%-7,213Timeline
PINSPINTEREST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 59,990 shares; 2026Q2: 57,860 shares 57,860$1.22M0.29%-2,130Timeline
CPNGCOUPANG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 62,528 shares; 2026Q2: 64,124 shares 64,124$1.11M0.26%+1,596Timeline
SNSHARKNINJA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,775 shares; 2026Q2: 5,932 shares 5,932$903K0.21%+157Timeline
LADLITHIA MTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,654 shares; 2026Q2: 2,712 shares 2,712$788K0.19%+58Timeline
VRMVROOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 58,488 shares; 2026Q2: 58,488 shares 58,488$450K0.11%0Timeline
UNFIUNITED NAT FOODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 271,115 shares; 2024Q4: 412,500 shares; 2025Q1: 188,955 shares; 2025Q2: 137,405 shares; 2025Q3: 73,445 shares; 2025Q4: 12,625 shares; 2026Q1: 5,250 shares; 2026Q2: 4,705 shares 4,705$215K0.05%-545Timeline
FTITECHNIPFMC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,185 shares; 2024Q4: 8,185 shares; 2025Q1: 8,185 shares; 2025Q2: 8,115 shares; 2025Q3: 7,510 shares; 2025Q4: 7,510 shares; 2026Q1: 3,170 shares; 2026Q2: 3,170 shares 3,170$210K0.05%0Timeline
TPCTUTOR PERINI CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 54,800 shares; 2024Q4: 76,040 shares; 2025Q1: 90,570 shares; 2025Q2: 12,910 shares; 2025Q3: 6,815 shares; 2025Q4: 6,815 shares; 2026Q1: 2,795 shares; 2026Q2: 2,470 shares 2,470$205K0.05%-325Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T30,044$19.5Mshares
MBCMASTERBRAND INC104,854$871Kshares
PTLOPORTILLOS INC129,323$684Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001135778-26-000016 base2026-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001135778-26-000016 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001135778-26-000011 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001135778-26-000003 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001135778-25-000003 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-25-005135 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-25-003193 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-25-001536 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-24-005777 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-24-003791 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001135778-24-000001 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-24-001377 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-23-004441 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-23-003399 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-23-002384 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-23-001251 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001085146-23-001267 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-22-004042 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-22-003091 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-22-002148 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-22-001016 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-21-003318 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-11-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-21-002577 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-08-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-21-001758 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-05-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-21-000909 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-02-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-20-003002 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-11-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-20-002283 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-20-001553 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-20-000741 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-19-002963 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-19-002304 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-19-001630 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-19-000783 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-18-002696 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001085146-18-002162 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-08-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-18-002081 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-18-001484 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-18-000764 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-17-002418 Quarter ended 2017-09-302017-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-17-001832 Quarter ended 2017-06-302017-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-17-001238 Quarter ended 2017-03-312017-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-17-007069 Quarter ended 2016-12-312017-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-16-086158 Quarter ended 2016-09-302016-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-16-076426 Quarter ended 2016-06-302016-08-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-16-065414 Quarter ended 2016-03-312016-05-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-16-052665 Quarter ended 2015-12-312016-02-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001140361-15-041967 Quarter ended 2015-09-302015-11-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-15-041433 Quarter ended 2015-09-302015-11-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-15-031893 Quarter ended 2015-06-302015-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-15-020071 Quarter ended 2015-03-312015-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-15-007025 Quarter ended 2014-12-312015-02-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-14-041766 Quarter ended 2014-09-302014-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-14-032604 Quarter ended 2014-06-302014-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-14-021389 Quarter ended 2014-03-312014-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-14-007610 Quarter ended 2013-12-312014-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-13-042602 Quarter ended 2013-09-302013-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-13-032511 Quarter ended 2013-06-302013-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set