Skip to content

MARSICO CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1055966, DENVER, CO

MARSICO CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC reported $3,592,066,506 across 75 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-02-12. Its ten largest share positions make up 52.42% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001398344-26-002815

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$3.59B
Holdings
75
Top 10 weight
52.42%
New
14
Sold out
15

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
NFLXadded+1,129,181$106M
ISRGnew+114,937$65.1M
TSLAadded+121,801$54.8M
JPMadded+97,472$31.4M
IMAXnew+491,048$18.1M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SPOTreduced-132,654-$77M
METAreduced-109,400-$72.2M
BKNGexited-10,824-$58.4M
NVDAreduced-264,798-$49.4M
HOODexited-338,773-$48.5M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001398344-26-002815, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $3,592,066,506, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 717,795 shares; 2024Q4: 696,504 shares; 2025Q1: 509,356 shares; 2025Q2: 555,092 shares; 2025Q3: 523,996 shares; 2025Q4: 519,709 shares 519,709$251M7%-4,287Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,933,279 shares; 2024Q4: 2,010,881 shares; 2025Q1: 892,346 shares; 2025Q2: 1,357,184 shares; 2025Q3: 1,437,292 shares; 2025Q4: 1,172,494 shares 1,172,494$219M6.09%-264,798Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 973,198 shares; 2024Q4: 1,404,694 shares; 2025Q1: 1,331,683 shares; 2025Q2: 1,019,441 shares; 2025Q3: 892,233 shares; 2025Q4: 874,730 shares 874,730$202M5.62%-17,503Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 873,954 shares; 2024Q4: 865,658 shares; 2025Q1: 720,267 shares; 2025Q2: 776,451 shares; 2025Q3: 763,384 shares; 2025Q4: 648,181 shares 648,181$197M5.48%-115,203Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,244,695 shares; 2024Q4: 1,152,100 shares; 2025Q1: 562,712 shares; 2025Q2: 431,992 shares; 2025Q3: 716,498 shares; 2025Q4: 710,035 shares 710,035$193M5.37%-6,463Timeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 301,530 shares; 2024Q4: 415,973 shares; 2025Q1: 309,573 shares; 2025Q2: 314,076 shares; 2025Q3: 302,492 shares; 2025Q4: 290,724 shares 290,724$190M5.29%-11,768Timeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 679,508 shares; 2024Q4: 663,960 shares; 2025Q1: 658,763 shares; 2025Q2: 668,298 shares; 2025Q3: 639,732 shares; 2025Q4: 604,907 shares 604,907$186M5.19%-34,825Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 517,269 shares; 2024Q4: 405,370 shares; 2025Q1: 409,454 shares; 2025Q2: 374,903 shares; 2025Q3: 362,402 shares; 2025Q4: 253,002 shares 253,002$167M4.65%-109,400Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 597,842 shares; 2024Q4: 586,261 shares; 2025Q1: 543,502 shares; 2025Q2: 69,107 shares; 2025Q3: 455,322 shares; 2025Q4: 490,547 shares 490,547$154M4.27%+35,225Timeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 122,860 shares; 2025Q1: 155,814 shares; 2025Q2: 55,977 shares; 2025Q3: 126,213 shares; 2025Q4: 141,287 shares 141,287$124M3.46%+15,074Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 137,733 shares; 2024Q4: 139,410 shares; 2025Q1: 139,410 shares; 2025Q2: 140,690 shares; 2025Q3: 139,265 shares; 2025Q4: 1,268,446 shares 1,268,446$119M3.31%+1,129,181Timeline
APPAPPLOVIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 68,656 shares; 2024Q4: 213,918 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 43,658 shares; 2025Q3: 166,155 shares; 2025Q4: 175,938 shares 175,938$119M3.3%+9,783Timeline
BABOEING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 377,945 shares; 2025Q1: 339,423 shares; 2025Q2: 500,960 shares; 2025Q3: 560,466 shares; 2025Q4: 545,258 shares 545,258$118M3.3%-15,208Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 132,524 shares; 2024Q4: 131,489 shares; 2025Q1: 131,489 shares; 2025Q2: 137,413 shares; 2025Q3: 130,533 shares; 2025Q4: 127,710 shares 127,710$110M3.07%-2,823Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 334,323 shares; 2024Q4: 155,206 shares; 2025Q1: 171,379 shares; 2025Q2: 196,870 shares; 2025Q3: 206,116 shares; 2025Q4: 303,588 shares 303,588$97.8M2.72%+97,472Timeline
CCITIGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 716,894 shares; 2025Q4: 836,729 shares 836,729$97.6M2.72%+119,835Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 384,745 shares; 2024Q4: 341,855 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 87,648 shares; 2025Q4: 209,449 shares 209,449$94.2M2.62%+121,801Timeline
ASMLASML HLDG NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 118,318 shares; 2024Q4: 102,365 shares; 2025Q1: 85,808 shares; 2025Q2: 87,430 shares; 2025Q3: 89,579 shares; 2025Q4: 86,591 shares 86,591$92.6M2.58%-2,988Timeline
ISRGINTUITIVE SURGICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 114,937 shares 114,937$65.1M1.81%newTimeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 214,849 shares; 2024Q4: 197,775 shares; 2025Q1: 197,775 shares; 2025Q2: 197,775 shares; 2025Q3: 151,827 shares; 2025Q4: 152,121 shares 152,121$53.4M1.49%+294Timeline
KLACKLA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,469 shares; 2024Q4: 21,469 shares; 2025Q1: 21,469 shares; 2025Q2: 21,469 shares; 2025Q3: 37,298 shares; 2025Q4: 37,298 shares 37,298$45.3M1.26%0Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,460 shares; 2024Q4: 26,460 shares; 2025Q1: 26,460 shares; 2025Q2: 33,399 shares; 2025Q3: 66,369 shares; 2025Q4: 66,369 shares 66,369$37.9M1.05%0Timeline
HEIHEICO CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 105,731 shares; 2024Q4: 105,731 shares; 2025Q1: 87,266 shares; 2025Q2: 99,287 shares; 2025Q3: 116,726 shares; 2025Q4: 99,287 shares 99,287$32.1M0.89%-17,439Timeline
CBRECBRE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 78,825 shares; 2024Q4: 78,825 shares; 2025Q1: 103,825 shares; 2025Q2: 103,825 shares; 2025Q3: 103,850 shares; 2025Q4: 193,503 shares 193,503$31.1M0.87%+89,653Timeline
SAPSAP SEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 149,789 shares; 2024Q4: 173,508 shares; 2025Q1: 173,508 shares; 2025Q2: 177,558 shares; 2025Q3: 118,834 shares; 2025Q4: 118,834 shares 118,834$28.9M0.8%0Timeline
APHAMPHENOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 232,050 shares; 2024Q4: 159,678 shares; 2025Q1: 159,678 shares; 2025Q2: 159,678 shares; 2025Q3: 198,781 shares; 2025Q4: 198,781 shares 198,781$26.9M0.75%0Timeline
TKOTKO GROUP HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 415,116 shares; 2025Q1: 447,610 shares; 2025Q2: 564,112 shares; 2025Q3: 99,947 shares; 2025Q4: 127,337 shares 127,337$26.6M0.74%+27,390Timeline
UUNITY SOFTWARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 534,108 shares; 2025Q4: 530,693 shares 530,693$23.4M0.65%-3,415Timeline
UALUNITED AIRLS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 141,889 shares; 2025Q2: 15,911 shares; 2025Q3: 172,692 shares; 2025Q4: 172,692 shares 172,692$19.3M0.54%0Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 83,584 shares; 2024Q4: 58,398 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 55,617 shares; 2025Q3: 55,617 shares; 2025Q4: 55,617 shares 55,617$19.2M0.54%0Timeline
VSECVSE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 105,733 shares; 2025Q4: 105,733 shares 105,733$18.3M0.51%0Timeline
IMAXIMAX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 491,048 shares 491,048$18.1M0.51%newTimeline
ROLROLLINS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 153,997 shares; 2025Q4: 298,075 shares 298,075$17.9M0.5%+144,078Timeline
RVMDREVOLUTION MEDICINES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 219,460 shares 219,460$17.5M0.49%newTimeline
EVREVERCORE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 50,839 shares; 2025Q4: 50,839 shares 50,839$17.3M0.48%0Timeline
RBLXROBLOX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 157,397 shares; 2025Q1: 188,150 shares; 2025Q2: 199,012 shares; 2025Q3: 248,313 shares; 2025Q4: 188,150 shares 188,150$15.2M0.42%-60,163Timeline
CTASCINTAS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 91,200 shares; 2024Q4: 91,200 shares; 2025Q1: 110,245 shares; 2025Q2: 93,616 shares; 2025Q3: 91,200 shares; 2025Q4: 79,932 shares 79,932$15M0.42%-11,268Timeline
AIRAAR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 69,793 shares; 2025Q3: 237,840 shares; 2025Q4: 180,458 shares 180,458$14.9M0.42%-57,382Timeline
CCEPCOCA-COLA EUROPACIFIC PARTNEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 117,795 shares; 2024Q4: 117,795 shares; 2025Q1: 125,852 shares; 2025Q2: 263,344 shares; 2025Q3: 263,344 shares; 2025Q4: 163,837 shares 163,837$14.9M0.41%-99,507Timeline
ALHCALIGNMENT HEALTHCARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 713,341 shares; 2025Q4: 713,341 shares 713,341$14.1M0.39%0Timeline
CMGCHIPOTLE MEXICAN GRILL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,614,785 shares; 2024Q4: 2,232,088 shares; 2025Q1: 2,232,088 shares; 2025Q2: 1,982,292 shares; 2025Q3: 113,842 shares; 2025Q4: 380,677 shares 380,677$14.1M0.39%+266,835Timeline
SPOTSPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 171,591 shares; 2024Q4: 171,591 shares; 2025Q1: 117,274 shares; 2025Q2: 124,690 shares; 2025Q3: 156,533 shares; 2025Q4: 23,879 shares 23,879$13.9M0.39%-132,654Timeline
LEUCENTRUS ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 40,327 shares; 2025Q4: 55,057 shares 55,057$13.4M0.37%+14,730Timeline
BURLBURLINGTON STORES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 44,242 shares 44,242$12.8M0.36%newTimeline
ORLYOREILLY AUTOMOTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,979 shares; 2024Q4: 19,686 shares; 2025Q1: 18,842 shares; 2025Q2: 282,630 shares; 2025Q3: 201,385 shares; 2025Q4: 136,140 shares 136,140$12.4M0.35%-65,245Timeline
MLMMARTIN MARIETTA MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 19,533 shares 19,533$12.2M0.34%newTimeline
YOUCLEAR SECURE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 324,241 shares; 2025Q4: 324,241 shares 324,241$11.4M0.32%0Timeline
URIUNITED RENTALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,970 shares; 2024Q4: 19,970 shares; 2025Q1: 9,690 shares; 2025Q2: 9,690 shares; 2025Q3: 9,690 shares; 2025Q4: 13,994 shares 13,994$11.3M0.32%+4,304Timeline
DASHDOORDASH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 32,728 shares; 2025Q2: 824 shares; 2025Q3: 1,368 shares; 2025Q4: 49,953 shares 49,953$11.3M0.31%+48,585Timeline
SHWSHERWIN WILLIAMS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 240,424 shares; 2024Q4: 169,290 shares; 2025Q1: 169,168 shares; 2025Q2: 157,585 shares; 2025Q3: 114,667 shares; 2025Q4: 34,558 shares 34,558$11.2M0.31%-80,109Timeline
TXRHTEXAS ROADHOUSE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 36,584 shares; 2025Q4: 66,462 shares 66,462$11M0.31%+29,878Timeline
FERGFERGUSON ENTERPRISES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 49,487 shares 49,487$11M0.31%newTimeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 42,811 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 670,245 shares; 2025Q3: 162,601 shares; 2025Q4: 88,607 shares 88,607$10.1M0.28%-73,994Timeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 255,047 shares; 2024Q4: 255,047 shares; 2025Q1: 164,764 shares; 2025Q2: 164,764 shares; 2025Q3: 126,948 shares; 2025Q4: 56,222 shares 56,222$9.99M0.28%-70,726Timeline
AMEAMETEK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 48,635 shares; 2024Q4: 48,635 shares; 2025Q1: 48,635 shares; 2025Q2: 48,635 shares; 2025Q3: 48,635 shares; 2025Q4: 48,635 shares 48,635$9.99M0.28%0Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 181,667 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,685 shares 8,685$9.33M0.26%newTimeline
ULTAULTA BEAUTY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 14,862 shares 14,862$8.99M0.25%newTimeline
MCOMOODYS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 18,419 shares; 2025Q2: 38,622 shares; 2025Q3: 17,177 shares; 2025Q4: 17,177 shares 17,177$8.77M0.24%0Timeline
GOLFACUSHNET HLDGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 100,319 shares; 2024Q4: 100,319 shares; 2025Q1: 100,319 shares; 2025Q2: 100,319 shares; 2025Q3: 100,319 shares; 2025Q4: 100,319 shares 100,319$8.01M0.22%0Timeline
TTWOTAKE-TWO INTERACTIVE SOFTWARQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 29,784 shares; 2025Q3: 29,582 shares; 2025Q4: 29,582 shares 29,582$7.57M0.21%0Timeline
MTSIMACOM TECH SOLUTIONS HLDGS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 43,726 shares; 2025Q4: 43,726 shares 43,726$7.49M0.21%0Timeline
RYAAYRYANAIR HOLDINGS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 112,521 shares; 2025Q4: 97,164 shares 97,164$7.01M0.2%-15,357Timeline
SHOPSHOPIFY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 118,022 shares; 2024Q4: 118,022 shares; 2025Q1: 162,557 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 91,627 shares; 2025Q4: 42,818 shares 42,818$6.89M0.19%-48,809Timeline
FIVEFIVE BELOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 34,158 shares 34,158$6.43M0.18%newTimeline
TTANSERVICETITAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 54,979 shares 54,979$5.86M0.16%newTimeline
SNAPSNAP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 696,442 shares 696,442$5.62M0.16%newTimeline
TEVATEVA PHARMACEUTICAL INDS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 173,075 shares 173,075$5.4M0.15%newTimeline
WSOWATSCO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,984 shares; 2024Q4: 14,415 shares; 2025Q1: 14,415 shares; 2025Q2: 14,415 shares; 2025Q3: 14,415 shares; 2025Q4: 14,415 shares 14,415$4.86M0.14%0Timeline
ECGEVERUS CONSTR GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 30,906 shares; 2025Q4: 53,142 shares 53,142$4.55M0.13%+22,236Timeline
SONYSONY GROUP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 328,733 shares; 2025Q3: 428,403 shares; 2025Q4: 144,018 shares 144,018$3.69M0.1%-284,385Timeline
CHRWC H ROBINSON WORLDWIDE INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 19,000 shares 19,000$3.05M0.09%newTimeline
RYANRYAN SPECIALTY HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 271,230 shares; 2025Q4: 58,302 shares 58,302$3.01M0.08%-212,928Timeline
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,855 shares; 2024Q4: 49,394 shares; 2025Q1: 23,817 shares; 2025Q2: 7,652 shares; 2025Q3: 12,251 shares; 2025Q4: 7,652 shares 7,652$2.83M0.08%-4,599Timeline
LINLINDE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,655 shares; 2024Q4: 16,655 shares; 2025Q1: 10,670 shares; 2025Q2: 8,978 shares; 2025Q3: 8,978 shares; 2025Q4: 6,342 shares 6,342$2.7M0.08%-2,636Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,899 shares 1,899$212K0.01%newTimeline

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
BKNGBOOKING HOLDINGS INC10,824$58.4Mshares
HOODROBINHOOD MKTS INC338,773$48.5Mshares
NBISNEBIUS GROUP N.V.246,679$27.7Mshares
VIKVIKING HOLDINGS LTD339,205$21.1Mshares
CRWVCOREWEAVE INC146,415$20Mshares
RACEFERRARI N V37,826$18.4Mshares
TLNTALEN ENERGY CORP42,928$18.3Mshares
ORCLORACLE CORP46,258$13Mshares
KKRKKR & CO INC86,975$11.3Mshares
ARMARM HOLDINGS PLC74,378$10.5Mshares
SESEA LTD56,713$10.1Mshares
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INC99,630$9.76Mshares
CELHCELSIUS HLDGS INC162,907$9.37Mshares
LYFTLYFT INC296,849$6.53Mshares
WIXWIX COM LTD33,441$5.94Mshares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001398344-26-002815 base2026-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set