Skip to content

MARSICO CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1055966, DENVER, CO

MARSICO CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC reported $3,831,661,414 across 69 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-13. Its ten largest share positions make up 50.69% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001398344-26-014278

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$3.83B
Holdings
69
Top 10 weight
50.69%
New
15
Sold out
11

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
MUadded+119,947$138M
LLYnew+91,428$110M
VIKadded+443,408$46.4M
MKSInew+88,154$39.2M
TLNnew+82,191$31.6M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
NFLXexited-1,538,562-$148M
GEVreduced-124,443-$146M
JCIreduced-581,786-$85M
KOexited-1,005,142-$76.4M
HONexited-331,577-$74.9M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001398344-26-014278, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $3,831,661,414, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 873,954 shares; 2024Q4: 865,658 shares; 2025Q1: 720,267 shares; 2025Q2: 776,451 shares; 2025Q3: 763,384 shares; 2025Q4: 648,181 shares; 2026Q1: 608,654 shares; 2026Q2: 539,035 shares 539,035$257M6.72%-69,619Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,933,279 shares; 2024Q4: 2,010,881 shares; 2025Q1: 892,346 shares; 2025Q2: 1,357,184 shares; 2025Q3: 1,437,292 shares; 2025Q4: 1,172,494 shares; 2026Q1: 1,299,983 shares; 2026Q2: 1,208,149 shares 1,208,149$242M6.31%-91,834Timeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 679,508 shares; 2024Q4: 663,960 shares; 2025Q1: 658,763 shares; 2025Q2: 668,298 shares; 2025Q3: 639,732 shares; 2025Q4: 604,907 shares; 2026Q1: 563,381 shares; 2026Q2: 558,948 shares 558,948$209M5.45%-4,433Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 973,198 shares; 2024Q4: 1,404,694 shares; 2025Q1: 1,331,683 shares; 2025Q2: 1,019,441 shares; 2025Q3: 892,233 shares; 2025Q4: 874,730 shares; 2026Q1: 886,958 shares; 2026Q2: 844,334 shares 844,334$201M5.25%-42,624Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,244,695 shares; 2024Q4: 1,152,100 shares; 2025Q1: 562,712 shares; 2025Q2: 431,992 shares; 2025Q3: 716,498 shares; 2025Q4: 710,035 shares; 2026Q1: 715,610 shares; 2026Q2: 643,861 shares 643,861$186M4.86%-71,749Timeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 301,530 shares; 2024Q4: 415,973 shares; 2025Q1: 309,573 shares; 2025Q2: 314,076 shares; 2025Q3: 302,492 shares; 2025Q4: 290,724 shares; 2026Q1: 281,042 shares; 2026Q2: 156,599 shares 156,599$184M4.8%-124,443Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 32,070 shares; 2026Q2: 152,017 shares 152,017$175M4.58%+119,947Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 597,842 shares; 2024Q4: 586,261 shares; 2025Q1: 543,502 shares; 2025Q2: 69,107 shares; 2025Q3: 455,322 shares; 2025Q4: 490,547 shares; 2026Q1: 513,969 shares; 2026Q2: 485,504 shares 485,504$174M4.53%-28,465Timeline
ASMLASML HLDG NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 118,318 shares; 2024Q4: 102,365 shares; 2025Q1: 85,808 shares; 2025Q2: 87,430 shares; 2025Q3: 89,579 shares; 2025Q4: 86,591 shares; 2026Q1: 90,970 shares; 2026Q2: 86,826 shares 86,826$173M4.51%-4,144Timeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 122,860 shares; 2025Q1: 155,814 shares; 2025Q2: 55,977 shares; 2025Q3: 126,213 shares; 2025Q4: 141,287 shares; 2026Q1: 139,028 shares; 2026Q2: 139,262 shares 139,262$141M3.68%+234Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 717,795 shares; 2024Q4: 696,504 shares; 2025Q1: 509,356 shares; 2025Q2: 555,092 shares; 2025Q3: 523,996 shares; 2025Q4: 519,709 shares; 2026Q1: 385,858 shares; 2026Q2: 324,468 shares 324,468$121M3.16%-61,390Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 517,269 shares; 2024Q4: 405,370 shares; 2025Q1: 409,454 shares; 2025Q2: 374,903 shares; 2025Q3: 362,402 shares; 2025Q4: 253,002 shares; 2026Q1: 236,919 shares; 2026Q2: 209,748 shares 209,748$118M3.08%-27,171Timeline
BABOEING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 377,945 shares; 2025Q1: 339,423 shares; 2025Q2: 500,960 shares; 2025Q3: 560,466 shares; 2025Q4: 545,258 shares; 2026Q1: 504,740 shares; 2026Q2: 523,760 shares 523,760$113M2.96%+19,020Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 181,667 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,685 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 91,428 shares 91,428$110M2.86%newTimeline
CCITIGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 716,894 shares; 2025Q4: 836,729 shares; 2026Q1: 814,221 shares; 2026Q2: 759,538 shares 759,538$106M2.77%-54,683Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 132,524 shares; 2024Q4: 131,489 shares; 2025Q1: 131,489 shares; 2025Q2: 137,413 shares; 2025Q3: 130,533 shares; 2025Q4: 127,710 shares; 2026Q1: 122,850 shares; 2026Q2: 93,698 shares 93,698$87.7M2.29%-29,152Timeline
VIKVIKING HOLDINGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 339,205 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 373,486 shares; 2026Q2: 816,894 shares 816,894$85.5M2.23%+443,408Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 214,849 shares; 2024Q4: 197,775 shares; 2025Q1: 197,775 shares; 2025Q2: 197,775 shares; 2025Q3: 151,827 shares; 2025Q4: 152,121 shares; 2026Q1: 168,946 shares; 2026Q2: 168,701 shares 168,701$57.9M1.51%-245Timeline
RVMDREVOLUTION MEDICINES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 219,460 shares; 2026Q1: 219,460 shares; 2026Q2: 219,460 shares 219,460$41.1M1.07%0Timeline
MKSIMKS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 88,154 shares 88,154$39.2M1.02%newTimeline
CCEPCOCA-COLA EUROPACIFIC PARTNEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 117,795 shares; 2024Q4: 117,795 shares; 2025Q1: 125,852 shares; 2025Q2: 263,344 shares; 2025Q3: 263,344 shares; 2025Q4: 163,837 shares; 2026Q1: 381,556 shares; 2026Q2: 381,556 shares 381,556$38.2M1%0Timeline
TEVATEVA PHARMACEUTICAL INDS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 173,075 shares; 2026Q1: 735,762 shares; 2026Q2: 1,088,981 shares 1,088,981$36.9M0.96%+353,219Timeline
AIRAAR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 69,793 shares; 2025Q3: 237,840 shares; 2025Q4: 180,458 shares; 2026Q1: 180,458 shares; 2026Q2: 253,981 shares 253,981$36.3M0.95%+73,523Timeline
APHAMPHENOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 232,050 shares; 2024Q4: 159,678 shares; 2025Q1: 159,678 shares; 2025Q2: 159,678 shares; 2025Q3: 198,781 shares; 2025Q4: 198,781 shares; 2026Q1: 198,781 shares; 2026Q2: 198,781 shares 198,781$35M0.91%0Timeline
TLNTALEN ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 42,928 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 82,191 shares 82,191$31.6M0.82%newTimeline
VSECVSE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 105,733 shares; 2025Q4: 105,733 shares; 2026Q1: 123,992 shares; 2026Q2: 136,807 shares 136,807$31.3M0.82%+12,815Timeline
HEIHEICO CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 105,731 shares; 2024Q4: 105,731 shares; 2025Q1: 87,266 shares; 2025Q2: 99,287 shares; 2025Q3: 116,726 shares; 2025Q4: 99,287 shares; 2026Q1: 73,419 shares; 2026Q2: 86,999 shares 86,999$31M0.81%+13,580Timeline
SHWSHERWIN WILLIAMS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 240,424 shares; 2024Q4: 169,290 shares; 2025Q1: 169,168 shares; 2025Q2: 157,585 shares; 2025Q3: 114,667 shares; 2025Q4: 34,558 shares; 2026Q1: 88,545 shares; 2026Q2: 88,382 shares 88,382$30.4M0.79%-163Timeline
TKOTKO GROUP HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 415,116 shares; 2025Q1: 447,610 shares; 2025Q2: 564,112 shares; 2025Q3: 99,947 shares; 2025Q4: 127,337 shares; 2026Q1: 127,966 shares; 2026Q2: 148,524 shares 148,524$29.9M0.78%+20,558Timeline
DDOGDATADOG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 112,884 shares 112,884$29.4M0.77%newTimeline
UALUNITED AIRLS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 141,889 shares; 2025Q2: 15,911 shares; 2025Q3: 172,692 shares; 2025Q4: 172,692 shares; 2026Q1: 172,692 shares; 2026Q2: 215,205 shares 215,205$29.3M0.76%+42,513Timeline
SAPSAP SEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 149,789 shares; 2024Q4: 173,508 shares; 2025Q1: 173,508 shares; 2025Q2: 177,558 shares; 2025Q3: 118,834 shares; 2025Q4: 118,834 shares; 2026Q1: 125,302 shares; 2026Q2: 186,261 shares 186,261$28.7M0.75%+60,959Timeline
AMEAMETEK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 48,635 shares; 2024Q4: 48,635 shares; 2025Q1: 48,635 shares; 2025Q2: 48,635 shares; 2025Q3: 48,635 shares; 2025Q4: 48,635 shares; 2026Q1: 108,566 shares; 2026Q2: 115,089 shares 115,089$27.8M0.73%+6,523Timeline
EVREVERCORE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 50,839 shares; 2025Q4: 50,839 shares; 2026Q1: 50,839 shares; 2026Q2: 79,919 shares 79,919$27.3M0.71%+29,080Timeline
URIUNITED RENTALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 19,970 shares; 2024Q4: 19,970 shares; 2025Q1: 9,690 shares; 2025Q2: 9,690 shares; 2025Q3: 9,690 shares; 2025Q4: 13,994 shares; 2026Q1: 13,994 shares; 2026Q2: 23,917 shares 23,917$27.1M0.71%+9,923Timeline
KLACKLA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 21,469 shares; 2024Q4: 21,469 shares; 2025Q1: 21,469 shares; 2025Q2: 21,469 shares; 2025Q3: 37,298 shares; 2025Q4: 37,298 shares; 2026Q1: 33,571 shares; 2026Q2: 89,319 shares 89,319$26.9M0.7%+55,748Timeline
YUMYUM BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 48,910 shares; 2025Q2: 47,756 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 164,295 shares 164,295$26.3M0.69%newTimeline
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 59,467 shares; 2026Q2: 59,204 shares 59,204$25.7M0.67%-263Timeline
UUNITY SOFTWARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 534,108 shares; 2025Q4: 530,693 shares; 2026Q1: 441,236 shares; 2026Q2: 875,430 shares 875,430$25M0.65%+434,194Timeline
ORLYOREILLY AUTOMOTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 25,979 shares; 2024Q4: 19,686 shares; 2025Q1: 18,842 shares; 2025Q2: 282,630 shares; 2025Q3: 201,385 shares; 2025Q4: 136,140 shares; 2026Q1: 136,140 shares; 2026Q2: 269,301 shares 269,301$24.8M0.65%+133,161Timeline
SOLSSOLSTICE ADVANCED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 263,005 shares 263,005$23.3M0.61%newTimeline
ARESARES MANAGEMENT CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 207,817 shares 207,817$23.1M0.6%newTimeline
CTASCINTAS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 91,200 shares; 2024Q4: 91,200 shares; 2025Q1: 110,245 shares; 2025Q2: 93,616 shares; 2025Q3: 91,200 shares; 2025Q4: 79,932 shares; 2026Q1: 79,932 shares; 2026Q2: 135,646 shares 135,646$23.1M0.6%+55,714Timeline
AXONAXON ENTERPRISE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 39,382 shares 39,382$22.1M0.58%newTimeline
SPOTSPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 171,591 shares; 2024Q4: 171,591 shares; 2025Q1: 117,274 shares; 2025Q2: 124,690 shares; 2025Q3: 156,533 shares; 2025Q4: 23,879 shares; 2026Q1: 6,380 shares; 2026Q2: 45,385 shares 45,385$20.8M0.54%+39,005Timeline
AJGGALLAGHER ARTHUR J & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 18,947 shares; 2024Q4: 10,246 shares; 2025Q1: 24,709 shares; 2025Q2: 21,347 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 81,899 shares 81,899$18.8M0.49%newTimeline
JCIJOHNSON CONTROLS INTERNATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 707,501 shares; 2026Q2: 125,715 shares 125,715$18.4M0.48%-581,786Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 334,323 shares; 2024Q4: 155,206 shares; 2025Q1: 171,379 shares; 2025Q2: 196,870 shares; 2025Q3: 206,116 shares; 2025Q4: 303,588 shares; 2026Q1: 156,753 shares; 2026Q2: 53,995 shares 53,995$17.7M0.46%-102,758Timeline
HHYATT HOTELS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 87,842 shares 87,842$17M0.44%newTimeline
DASHDOORDASH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 32,728 shares; 2025Q2: 824 shares; 2025Q3: 1,368 shares; 2025Q4: 49,953 shares; 2026Q1: 128,924 shares; 2026Q2: 90,155 shares 90,155$16.6M0.43%-38,769Timeline
MTSIMACOM TECH SOLUTIONS HLDGS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 43,726 shares; 2025Q4: 43,726 shares; 2026Q1: 43,726 shares; 2026Q2: 43,726 shares 43,726$16.6M0.43%0Timeline
NBISNEBIUS GROUP N.V.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 246,679 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 167,434 shares; 2026Q2: 59,473 shares 59,473$16.4M0.43%-107,961Timeline
LITELUMENTUM HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 18,907 shares; 2026Q2: 18,907 shares 18,907$16.2M0.42%0Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 26,460 shares; 2024Q4: 26,460 shares; 2025Q1: 26,460 shares; 2025Q2: 33,399 shares; 2025Q3: 66,369 shares; 2025Q4: 66,369 shares; 2026Q1: 30,917 shares; 2026Q2: 30,917 shares 30,917$15.9M0.41%0Timeline
CBRECBRE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 78,825 shares; 2024Q4: 78,825 shares; 2025Q1: 103,825 shares; 2025Q2: 103,825 shares; 2025Q3: 103,850 shares; 2025Q4: 193,503 shares; 2026Q1: 106,390 shares; 2026Q2: 106,390 shares 106,390$14.3M0.37%0Timeline
INSMINSMED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 129,531 shares 129,531$13.8M0.36%newTimeline
FIVEFIVE BELOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 34,158 shares; 2026Q1: 34,158 shares; 2026Q2: 72,578 shares 72,578$13M0.34%+38,420Timeline
EWBCEAST WEST BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 95,692 shares 95,692$12.4M0.32%newTimeline
GOLFACUSHNET HLDGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 100,319 shares; 2024Q4: 100,319 shares; 2025Q1: 100,319 shares; 2025Q2: 100,319 shares; 2025Q3: 100,319 shares; 2025Q4: 100,319 shares; 2026Q1: 100,319 shares; 2026Q2: 100,319 shares 100,319$11.9M0.31%0Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 83,584 shares; 2024Q4: 58,398 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 55,617 shares; 2025Q3: 55,617 shares; 2025Q4: 55,617 shares; 2026Q1: 42,727 shares; 2026Q2: 24,273 shares 24,273$9.17M0.24%-18,454Timeline
LINLINDE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 16,655 shares; 2024Q4: 16,655 shares; 2025Q1: 10,670 shares; 2025Q2: 8,978 shares; 2025Q3: 8,978 shares; 2025Q4: 6,342 shares; 2026Q1: 14,074 shares; 2026Q2: 17,093 shares 17,093$8.87M0.23%+3,019Timeline
IMAXIMAX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 491,048 shares; 2026Q1: 387,367 shares; 2026Q2: 219,503 shares 219,503$8.75M0.23%-167,864Timeline
ARMARM HOLDINGS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 202,954 shares; 2024Q4: 216,553 shares; 2025Q1: 207,650 shares; 2025Q2: 67,270 shares; 2025Q3: 74,378 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 32,850 shares; 2026Q2: 24,460 shares 24,460$8.67M0.23%-8,390Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 384,745 shares; 2024Q4: 341,855 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 87,648 shares; 2025Q4: 209,449 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 19,438 shares 19,438$8.18M0.21%newTimeline
YOUCLEAR SECURE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 324,241 shares; 2025Q4: 324,241 shares; 2026Q1: 385,025 shares; 2026Q2: 145,214 shares 145,214$8.09M0.21%-239,811Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 13,481 shares 13,481$7.83M0.2%newTimeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 61,978 shares; 2026Q2: 28,406 shares 28,406$7.68M0.2%-33,572Timeline
RACEFERRARI N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 47,333 shares; 2024Q4: 56,459 shares; 2025Q1: 61,270 shares; 2025Q2: 61,270 shares; 2025Q3: 37,826 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 16,142 shares 16,142$6.01M0.16%newTimeline
WSOWATSCO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 18,984 shares; 2024Q4: 14,415 shares; 2025Q1: 14,415 shares; 2025Q2: 14,415 shares; 2025Q3: 14,415 shares; 2025Q4: 14,415 shares; 2026Q1: 14,415 shares; 2026Q2: 14,415 shares 14,415$6.01M0.16%0Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
NFLXNETFLIX INC.1,538,562$148Mshares
KOCOCA COLA CO1,005,142$76.4Mshares
HONHONEYWELL INTL INC331,577$74.9Mshares
CHRWC H ROBINSON WORLDWIDE IN113,211$18.8Mshares
ROLROLLINS INC298,075$15.9Mshares
CMGCHIPOTLE MEXICAN GRILL INC491,976$15.7Mshares
BURLBURLINGTON STORES INC44,242$14.4Mshares
ALHCALIGNMENT HEALTHCARE INC779,767$13.7Mshares
TXRHTEXAS ROADHOUSE INC66,462$11Mshares
RYAAYRYANAIR HOLDINGS PLC97,164$5.62Mshares
WMTWALMART INC1,899$236Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001398344-26-014278 base2026-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001398344-26-014278 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-26-009045 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-26-002815 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-25-020776 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-25-014999 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-25-009330 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-25-002660 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-24-020420 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-24-014292 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-24-009213 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-24-002667 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-23-020412 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-23-014587 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-23-009567 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-23-002784 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-22-021754 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-22-015402 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-22-009438 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-22-002955 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-21-021335 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-21-016258 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-08-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-21-010937 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-05-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-21-003408 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-02-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-20-022570 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-20-015776 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-20-010250 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-20-003510 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-19-020255 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-19-014265 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-19-008949 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-19-002820 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-18-016499 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-18-011797 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-18-007548 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-18-002300 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-17-014627 Quarter ended 2017-09-302017-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-17-010263 Quarter ended 2017-06-302017-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-17-006395 Quarter ended 2017-03-312017-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-17-002042 Quarter ended 2016-12-312017-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-16-020655 Quarter ended 2016-09-302016-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-16-016599 Quarter ended 2016-06-302016-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-16-013321 Quarter ended 2016-03-312016-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-16-009856 Quarter ended 2015-12-312016-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-15-007628 Quarter ended 2015-09-302015-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-15-005233 Quarter ended 2015-06-302015-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-15-003308 Quarter ended 2015-03-312015-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-15-000947 Quarter ended 2014-12-312015-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-14-005892 Quarter ended 2014-09-302014-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-14-004178 Quarter ended 2014-06-302014-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-14-002791 Quarter ended 2014-03-312014-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-14-001044 Quarter ended 2013-12-312014-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-13-005377 Quarter ended 2013-09-302013-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001398344-13-004019 Quarter ended 2013-06-302013-08-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-13-003822 Quarter ended 2013-06-302013-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set