Skip to content

Manatuck Hill Partners, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1467902, WESTPORT, CT

Manatuck Hill Partners, LLC reported $370,322,617 across 116 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-15. Its ten largest share positions make up 29.19% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001467902-26-000002

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$370M
Holdings
116
Top 10 weight
29.19%
New
47
Sold out
29

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
FLRnew+200,000$9.33M
PUMPnew+525,000$7.57M
NOKadded+700,000$5.63M
OIIadded+150,000$5.32M
LBRTnew+180,000$5.18M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
TTIexited-946,087-$8.86M
FWRGexited-459,900-$6.94M
FTIreduced-100,000-$6.91M
REALreduced-602,486-$5.47M
LTHreduced-191,600-$5.16M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001467902-26-000002, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $305,288,617, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
IMAXIMAX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 300,000 shares; 2024Q4: 315,000 shares; 2025Q1: 270,000 shares; 2025Q2: 239,200 shares; 2025Q3: 339,200 shares; 2025Q4: 289,200 shares; 2026Q1: 289,200 shares 289,200$11M3.6%0Timeline
APEIAMERICAN PUB ED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 115,000 shares; 2025Q3: 136,466 shares; 2025Q4: 126,466 shares; 2026Q1: 171,466 shares 171,466$9.75M3.19%+45,000Timeline
NHCNATIONAL HEALTHCARE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,000 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 60,400 shares; 2025Q2: 60,400 shares; 2025Q3: 60,400 shares; 2025Q4: 60,400 shares; 2026Q1: 60,400 shares 60,400$9.65M3.16%0Timeline
FLRFLUOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,300 shares; 2024Q4: 5,300 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 200,000 shares 200,000$9.33M3.06%newTimeline
HSBCHSBC HLDGS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 107,448 shares; 2024Q4: 107,448 shares; 2025Q1: 107,448 shares; 2025Q2: 107,448 shares; 2025Q3: 107,448 shares; 2025Q4: 107,448 shares; 2026Q1: 107,448 shares 107,448$8.86M2.9%0Timeline
ZETAZETA GLOBAL HOLDINGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 500,000 shares; 2024Q4: 500,000 shares; 2025Q1: 250,000 shares; 2025Q2: 290,000 shares; 2025Q3: 705,000 shares; 2025Q4: 605,000 shares; 2026Q1: 550,000 shares 550,000$8.76M2.87%-55,000Timeline
FTITECHNIPFMC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 282,700 shares; 2024Q4: 245,000 shares; 2025Q1: 245,000 shares; 2025Q2: 245,000 shares; 2025Q3: 190,000 shares; 2025Q4: 220,000 shares; 2026Q1: 120,000 shares 120,000$8.3M2.72%-100,000Timeline
HLFHERBALIFE LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 450,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,000,000 shares; 2025Q4: 875,000 shares; 2026Q1: 535,000 shares 535,000$7.88M2.58%-340,000Timeline
LINCLINCOLN EDL SVCS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 209,000 shares; 2024Q4: 229,200 shares; 2025Q1: 254,600 shares; 2025Q2: 254,600 shares; 2025Q3: 110,675 shares; 2025Q4: 180,675 shares; 2026Q1: 192,973 shares 192,973$7.85M2.57%+12,298Timeline
UTIUNIVERSAL TECHNICAL INST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 175,000 shares; 2024Q4: 180,000 shares; 2025Q1: 105,000 shares; 2025Q2: 180,000 shares; 2025Q3: 59,800 shares; 2025Q4: 264,800 shares; 2026Q1: 214,800 shares 214,800$7.75M2.54%-50,000Timeline
NOKNOKIA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 300,000 shares; 2025Q2: 623,400 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 250,000 shares; 2026Q1: 950,000 shares 950,000$7.64M2.5%+700,000Timeline
PUMPPROPETRO HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 525,000 shares 525,000$7.57M2.48%newTimeline
OPLNOPENLANE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 75,000 shares; 2025Q3: 97,500 shares; 2025Q4: 147,500 shares; 2026Q1: 250,000 shares 250,000$7.29M2.39%+102,500Timeline
PHYSSPROTT ASSET MANAGEMENT LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 412,500 shares; 2025Q2: 262,500 shares; 2025Q3: 250,000 shares; 2025Q4: 250,000 shares; 2026Q1: 200,000 shares 200,000$7.09M2.32%-50,000Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 135,637 shares; 2024Q4: 121,198 shares; 2025Q1: 121,198 shares; 2025Q2: 121,198 shares; 2025Q3: 121,198 shares; 2025Q4: 121,198 shares; 2026Q1: 121,198 shares 121,198$5.91M1.94%0Timeline
CSVCARRIAGE SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 45,000 shares; 2024Q4: 55,000 shares; 2025Q1: 145,000 shares; 2025Q2: 145,000 shares; 2025Q3: 152,000 shares; 2025Q4: 137,000 shares; 2026Q1: 127,000 shares 127,000$5.8M1.9%-10,000Timeline
OIIOCEANEERING INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 248,700 shares; 2024Q4: 23,197 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 40,000 shares; 2025Q4: 10,600 shares; 2026Q1: 160,600 shares 160,600$5.7M1.87%+150,000Timeline
PRSUPURSUIT ATTRACTIONS AND HOSPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 20,000 shares; 2025Q1: 31,900 shares; 2025Q2: 82,700 shares; 2025Q3: 61,700 shares; 2025Q4: 131,400 shares; 2026Q1: 151,400 shares 151,400$5.55M1.82%+20,000Timeline
ANGOANGIODYNAMICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 75,000 shares; 2024Q4: 199,500 shares; 2025Q1: 325,000 shares; 2025Q2: 350,000 shares; 2025Q3: 400,000 shares; 2025Q4: 425,000 shares; 2026Q1: 475,000 shares 475,000$5.4M1.77%+50,000Timeline
LBRTLIBERTY ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 180,000 shares 180,000$5.18M1.7%newTimeline
MAMAMAMAS CREATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 800,000 shares; 2024Q4: 620,000 shares; 2025Q1: 400,000 shares; 2025Q2: 400,000 shares; 2025Q3: 335,500 shares; 2025Q4: 335,500 shares; 2026Q1: 335,500 shares 335,500$5.15M1.69%0Timeline
DOCNDIGITALOCEAN HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 55,000 shares 55,000$4.72M1.55%newTimeline
SMPSTANDARD MTR PRODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 125,000 shares; 2025Q4: 125,000 shares; 2026Q1: 135,000 shares 135,000$4.69M1.54%+10,000Timeline
PSLVSPROTT ASSET MANAGEMENT LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 375,000 shares; 2024Q4: 375,000 shares; 2025Q1: 700,000 shares; 2025Q2: 450,000 shares; 2025Q3: 375,000 shares; 2025Q4: 360,200 shares; 2026Q1: 192,200 shares 192,200$4.69M1.54%-168,000Timeline
AKAMAKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 40,000 shares 40,000$4.59M1.5%newTimeline
OSISOSI SYSTEMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,600 shares; 2024Q4: 20,600 shares; 2025Q1: 17,900 shares; 2025Q2: 14,300 shares; 2025Q3: 14,300 shares; 2025Q4: 14,300 shares; 2026Q1: 15,300 shares 15,300$4.06M1.33%+1,000Timeline
AESIATLAS ENERGY SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 230,000 shares; 2026Q1: 302,000 shares 302,000$3.96M1.3%+72,000Timeline
APPSDIGITAL TURBINE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 600,000 shares; 2025Q4: 2,000,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,353,417 shares 1,353,417$3.9M1.28%-646,583Timeline
FTKFLOTEK INDUSTRIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 264,000 shares; 2025Q4: 289,000 shares; 2026Q1: 229,000 shares 229,000$3.89M1.27%-60,000Timeline
MGNIMAGNITE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 442,491 shares; 2024Q4: 141,591 shares; 2025Q1: 112,491 shares; 2025Q2: 308,491 shares; 2025Q3: 349,291 shares; 2025Q4: 350,000 shares; 2026Q1: 310,000 shares 310,000$3.68M1.21%-40,000Timeline
AEMAGNICO EAGLE MINES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,000 shares; 2024Q4: 30,000 shares; 2025Q1: 24,000 shares; 2025Q2: 24,000 shares; 2025Q3: 18,000 shares; 2025Q4: 18,000 shares; 2026Q1: 18,000 shares 18,000$3.65M1.2%0Timeline
EZPWEZCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 170,000 shares; 2024Q4: 170,000 shares; 2025Q1: 180,000 shares; 2025Q2: 230,000 shares; 2025Q3: 230,000 shares; 2025Q4: 200,000 shares; 2026Q1: 139,600 shares 139,600$3.54M1.16%-60,400Timeline
MGRCMCGRATH RENTCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,300 shares; 2024Q4: 25,300 shares; 2025Q1: 25,300 shares; 2025Q2: 25,300 shares; 2025Q3: 25,300 shares; 2025Q4: 25,300 shares; 2026Q1: 30,300 shares 30,300$3.34M1.09%+5,000Timeline
XLPSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 40,000 shares 40,000$3.28M1.07%newTimeline
ADTNADTRAN HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 228,039 shares; 2025Q3: 142,539 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 250,000 shares 250,000$3.15M1.03%newTimeline
AGIALAMOS GOLD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 105,000 shares; 2024Q4: 120,000 shares; 2025Q1: 100,000 shares; 2025Q2: 115,000 shares; 2025Q3: 90,000 shares; 2025Q4: 70,000 shares; 2026Q1: 70,000 shares 70,000$3.11M1.02%0Timeline
SBLKSTAR BULK CARRIERS CORP.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 50,000 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 152,500 shares; 2025Q2: 93,800 shares; 2025Q3: 93,800 shares; 2025Q4: 203,800 shares; 2026Q1: 133,800 shares 133,800$3.07M1.01%-70,000Timeline
IBITISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 15,000 shares; 2026Q1: 72,800 shares 72,800$2.8M0.92%+57,800Timeline
TENTSAKOS ENERGY NAVIGATION LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 70,000 shares 70,000$2.76M0.9%newTimeline
DHTDHT HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 175,000 shares; 2026Q1: 150,000 shares 150,000$2.74M0.9%-25,000Timeline
LTRXLANTRONIX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 40,300 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 105,200 shares; 2025Q3: 250,200 shares; 2025Q4: 50,000 shares; 2026Q1: 490,600 shares 490,600$2.57M0.84%+440,600Timeline
CDECOEUR MNG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 123,973 shares 123,973$2.33M0.76%newTimeline
GNSSGENASYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,086,099 shares; 2024Q4: 1,721,490 shares; 2025Q1: 1,646,248 shares; 2025Q2: 1,646,248 shares; 2025Q3: 1,528,338 shares; 2025Q4: 1,343,225 shares; 2026Q1: 1,261,496 shares 1,261,496$2.3M0.75%-81,729Timeline
REALTHE REALREAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,300,000 shares; 2024Q4: 1,700,000 shares; 2025Q1: 1,453,955 shares; 2025Q2: 1,628,955 shares; 2025Q3: 1,278,955 shares; 2025Q4: 855,255 shares; 2026Q1: 252,769 shares 252,769$2.3M0.75%-602,486Timeline
EXEEXPAND ENERGY CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 25,000 shares; 2025Q4: 20,000 shares; 2026Q1: 20,000 shares 20,000$2.2M0.72%0Timeline
ETHEGRAYSCALE ETHEREUM STAKING EQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 120,000 shares 120,000$2.05M0.67%newTimeline
KGCKINROSS GOLD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 38,400 shares; 2024Q4: 158,400 shares; 2025Q1: 66,000 shares; 2025Q2: 116,000 shares; 2025Q3: 100,000 shares; 2025Q4: 66,000 shares; 2026Q1: 66,000 shares 66,000$2.01M0.66%0Timeline
MRCYMERCURY SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 45,000 shares; 2026Q1: 26,400 shares 26,400$1.92M0.63%-18,600Timeline
MTUSMETALLUS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 62,500 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 150,000 shares; 2025Q3: 150,000 shares; 2025Q4: 145,000 shares; 2026Q1: 114,020 shares 114,020$1.86M0.61%-30,980Timeline
TNKTEEKAY TANKERS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 24,000 shares 24,000$1.76M0.58%newTimeline
NTGRNETGEAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 80,000 shares 80,000$1.75M0.57%newTimeline
KRUSKURA SUSHI USA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 25,000 shares; 2026Q1: 25,000 shares 25,000$1.74M0.57%0Timeline
AVNWAVIAT NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 55,900 shares; 2025Q2: 32,500 shares; 2025Q3: 90,300 shares; 2025Q4: 40,800 shares; 2026Q1: 75,800 shares 75,800$1.71M0.56%+35,000Timeline
SNDASONIDA SENIOR LIVING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 50,000 shares 50,000$1.61M0.53%newTimeline
LTHLIFE TIME GROUP HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 129,000 shares; 2024Q4: 160,000 shares; 2025Q1: 175,000 shares; 2025Q2: 200,000 shares; 2025Q3: 200,000 shares; 2025Q4: 250,000 shares; 2026Q1: 58,400 shares 58,400$1.57M0.52%-191,600Timeline
TALKTALKSPACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 350,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 300,000 shares 300,000$1.55M0.51%newTimeline
FROFRONTLINE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,300 shares; 2026Q1: 43,300 shares 43,300$1.51M0.49%+30,000Timeline
PSTLPOSTAL REALTY TRUST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 60,000 shares; 2025Q4: 80,200 shares; 2026Q1: 80,200 shares 80,200$1.49M0.49%0Timeline
INSWINTERNATIONAL SEAWAYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,600 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 20,000 shares; 2026Q1: 20,000 shares 20,000$1.46M0.48%0Timeline
ZMZOOM COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 18,000 shares 18,000$1.45M0.47%newTimeline
FUNSIX FLAGS ENTERTAINMENT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 80,000 shares 80,000$1.42M0.47%newTimeline
RRCRANGE RES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,000 shares; 2024Q4: 9,400 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 50,000 shares; 2025Q4: 30,000 shares; 2026Q1: 30,000 shares 30,000$1.36M0.44%0Timeline
HSHPHIMALAYA SHIPPING LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 125,000 shares; 2025Q3: 125,000 shares; 2025Q4: 125,000 shares; 2026Q1: 100,000 shares 100,000$1.33M0.44%-25,000Timeline
RGLDROYAL GOLD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,225 shares; 2026Q1: 5,225 shares 5,225$1.33M0.44%0Timeline
SBSAFE BULKERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 153,100 shares; 2025Q2: 225,000 shares; 2025Q3: 225,000 shares; 2025Q4: 225,000 shares; 2026Q1: 210,000 shares 210,000$1.33M0.44%-15,000Timeline
SPOTSPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,600 shares 2,600$1.26M0.41%newTimeline
KOPNKOPIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 900,000 shares; 2024Q4: 746,400 shares; 2025Q1: 533,100 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 550,000 shares 550,000$1.24M0.41%newTimeline
BFLYBUTTERFLY NETWORK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 300,000 shares 300,000$1.21M0.4%newTimeline
LYBLYONDELLBASELL INDUSTRIES NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 15,000 shares 15,000$1.21M0.4%newTimeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,305 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,000 shares 4,000$1.18M0.39%newTimeline
EWZISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 30,000 shares 30,000$1.15M0.38%newTimeline
ASTEASTEC INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 20,000 shares 20,000$1.08M0.35%newTimeline
WPMWHEATON PRECIOUS METALS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 15,000 shares; 2025Q1: 20,000 shares; 2025Q2: 15,000 shares; 2025Q3: 15,000 shares; 2025Q4: 8,000 shares; 2026Q1: 8,000 shares 8,000$1.05M0.34%0Timeline
VOXRVOX ROYALTY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 200,000 shares 200,000$1.05M0.34%newTimeline
DOWDOW HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 25,000 shares 25,000$1.04M0.34%newTimeline
FCXFREEPORT MCMORAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 25,000 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 35,000 shares; 2026Q1: 17,500 shares 17,500$1.03M0.34%-17,500Timeline
TBNTAMBORAN RES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 32,100 shares; 2026Q1: 20,425 shares 20,425$1.02M0.33%-11,675Timeline
ECOOKEANIS ECO TANKERS CORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,000 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 20,000 shares 20,000$1.01M0.33%newTimeline
ZYMEZYMEWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 40,000 shares 40,000$1M0.33%newTimeline
ETONETON PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 40,000 shares 40,000$987K0.32%newTimeline
HAFNHAFNIA LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 125,000 shares 125,000$950K0.31%newTimeline
WFRDWEATHERFORD INTL PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,500 shares; 2024Q4: 8,500 shares; 2025Q1: 8,500 shares; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares 10,000$946K0.31%0Timeline
LYTSLSI INDS INC OHIOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 39,300 shares; 2025Q2: 55,300 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 50,000 shares 50,000$930K0.3%newTimeline
CARAVIS BUDGET GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,000 shares 6,000$875K0.29%newTimeline
EOGEOG RES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,000 shares; 2025Q4: 6,000 shares; 2026Q1: 6,000 shares 6,000$867K0.28%0Timeline
MPAAMOTORCAR PTS AMER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 75,000 shares 75,000$830K0.27%newTimeline
BSXBOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,738 shares; 2024Q4: 12,738 shares; 2025Q1: 12,738 shares; 2025Q2: 12,738 shares; 2025Q3: 12,738 shares; 2025Q4: 12,738 shares; 2026Q1: 12,738 shares 12,738$799K0.26%0Timeline
CNXCNX RES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 20,000 shares; 2025Q4: 20,000 shares; 2026Q1: 20,000 shares 20,000$771K0.25%0Timeline
DVNDEVON ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 30,000 shares; 2025Q4: 9,200 shares; 2026Q1: 15,000 shares 15,000$755K0.25%+5,800Timeline
MGMISTRAS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 50,000 shares 50,000$739K0.24%newTimeline
PPHCPUBLIC POL HLDG CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 50,800 shares 50,800$664K0.22%newTimeline
QUIKQUICKLOGIC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 70,000 shares 70,000$657K0.22%newTimeline
OESXORION ENERGY SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 71,428 shares 71,428$624K0.2%newTimeline
KGSKODIAK GAS SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares 10,000$583K0.19%newTimeline
LGCYLEGACY ED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 85,000 shares; 2024Q4: 100,000 shares; 2025Q1: 100,000 shares; 2025Q2: 100,000 shares; 2025Q3: 44,600 shares; 2025Q4: 44,600 shares; 2026Q1: 44,600 shares 44,600$558K0.18%0Timeline
CTRACOTERRA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15,000 shares; 2025Q4: 15,000 shares; 2026Q1: 15,000 shares 15,000$527K0.17%0Timeline
SNDSMART SAND INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 100,000 shares 100,000$512K0.17%newTimeline
ALMALMONTY INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 200,000 shares; 2026Q1: 35,300 shares 35,300$511K0.17%-164,700Timeline
SBSWSIBANYE STILLWATER LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 100,000 shares; 2025Q3: 100,000 shares; 2025Q4: 80,000 shares; 2026Q1: 40,600 shares 40,600$500K0.16%-39,400Timeline
NATNORDIC AMERICAN TANKERS LIMIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 75,000 shares 75,000$440K0.14%newTimeline
TISITEAM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 50,450 shares; 2024Q4: 62,075 shares; 2025Q1: 62,075 shares; 2025Q2: 72,075 shares; 2025Q3: 72,075 shares; 2025Q4: 22,182 shares; 2026Q1: 27,531 shares 27,531$439K0.14%+5,349Timeline
ESOAENERGY SERVICES OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 30,000 shares 30,000$394K0.13%newTimeline
HLITHARMONIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 110,000 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 108,350 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 40,000 shares 40,000$359K0.12%newTimeline
ACUACME UTD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,055 shares; 2024Q4: 20,055 shares; 2025Q1: 20,055 shares; 2025Q2: 6,855 shares; 2025Q3: 6,855 shares; 2025Q4: 6,855 shares; 2026Q1: 7,937 shares 7,937$356K0.12%+1,082Timeline
TDWTIDEWATER INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,000 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,900 shares; 2025Q4: 4,100 shares; 2026Q1: 4,100 shares 4,100$343K0.11%0Timeline
NENOBLE CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29,600 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 25,000 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,600 shares 6,600$324K0.11%newTimeline
OPRXOPTIMIZERX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 100,000 shares; 2025Q1: 190,000 shares; 2025Q2: 455,000 shares; 2025Q3: 472,307 shares; 2025Q4: 422,107 shares; 2026Q1: 50,000 shares 50,000$314K0.1%-372,107Timeline
STRRSTAR EQUITY HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 45,000 shares; 2024Q4: 60,000 shares; 2025Q1: 60,000 shares; 2025Q2: 58,800 shares; 2025Q3: 42,600 shares; 2025Q4: 31,800 shares; 2026Q1: 26,500 shares 26,500$272K0.09%-5,300Timeline
ARANTERO RESOURCES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 20,000 shares; 2025Q4: 6,200 shares; 2026Q1: 6,200 shares 6,200$263K0.09%0Timeline
SLXVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,600 shares 2,600$239K0.08%newTimeline
POCIPRECISION OPTICS CORP INC MAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 37,500 shares 37,500$165K0.05%newTimeline
SWAGSTRAN & COMPANY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 400,000 shares; 2024Q4: 400,000 shares; 2025Q1: 400,000 shares; 2025Q2: 400,000 shares; 2025Q3: 208,700 shares; 2025Q4: 106,866 shares; 2026Q1: 81,666 shares 81,666$135K0.04%-25,200Timeline
FOCLEDAP TMS S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 27,597 shares 27,597$103K0.03%newTimeline
OSURORASURE TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,000 shares; 2024Q4: 30,000 shares; 2025Q1: 30,000 shares; 2025Q2: 30,000 shares; 2025Q3: 30,000 shares; 2025Q4: 30,000 shares; 2026Q1: 30,000 shares 30,000$90K0.03%0Timeline
PLUGPLUG PWR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,750 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 15,750 shares; 2025Q2: 15,750 shares; 2025Q3: 2,515,750 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 15,750 shares 15,750$35.6K0.01%newTimeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T SHScall100,000$65Mnew

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
TTITETRA TECHNOLOGIES INC DEL946,087$8.86Mshares
FWRGFIRST WATCH RESTAURANT GROUP459,900$6.94Mshares
EVLVEVOLV TECHNOLOGIES HLDNGS IN600,000$4.3Mshares
VICRVICOR CORP25,600$2.81Mshares
BELFBBEL FUSE INC15,000$2.54Mshares
RMNIRIMINI STR INC DEL639,115$2.48Mshares
VVXV2X INC40,000$2.18Mshares
NGDNEW GOLD INC250,000$2.18Mshares
OWLTOWLET INC100,000$1.62Mshares
PXEDPHOENIX ED PARTNERS INC45,000$1.36Mshares
HUBGHUB GROUP INC30,000$1.28Mshares
INDAISHARES TR20,000$1.08Mshares
XGNEXAGEN INC175,000$1.06Mshares
AAALCOA CORP20,000$1.06Mshares
AEYEAUDIOEYE INC90,300$902Kshares
LSTRLANDSTAR SYS INC6,000$862Kshares
EATBRINKER INTL INC6,000$861Kshares
PALLABRDN PALLADIUM ETF TRUST5,900$858Kshares
APAAPA CORPORATION30,000$734Kshares
IIIINFORMATION SVCS GROUP INC126,800$733Kshares
OSSONE STOP SYS INC100,000$718Kshares
STZCONSTELLATION BRANDS INC5,000$690Kshares
GRPNGROUPON INC38,500$678Kshares
ONEWONEWATER MARINE INC42,700$462Kshares
CSXCSX CORP12,000$435Kshares
GAIAGAIA INC NEW80,000$290Kshares
GWWWW GRAINGER INC270$272Kshares
ARLOARLO TECHNOLOGIES INC17,000$238Kshares
PREPRENETICS GLOBAL LTD10,800$170Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001467902-26-000002 base2026-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set