Skip to content

Manatuck Hill Partners, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1467902, WESTPORT, CT

Manatuck Hill Partners, LLC reported $301,697,166 across 129 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 32.05% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001467902-26-000004

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$302M
Holdings
129
Top 10 weight
32.05%
New
47
Sold out
34

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
FUNadded+230,000$4.9M
CHYMnew+200,000$4.1M
OSISadded+18,000$3.94M
QMCOnew+350,000$3.85M
WSCnew+110,000$3.17M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
IMAXreduced-196,900-$7.85M
NOKexited-950,000-$7.64M
FTIreduced-113,000-$7.49M
FLRreduced-128,900-$6.75M
UTIreduced-149,000-$6.37M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001467902-26-000004, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $301,697,166, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
APPSDIGITAL TURBINE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 600,000 shares; 2025Q4: 2,000,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,353,417 shares; 2026Q2: 1,043,461 shares 1,043,461$13.5M4.46%-309,956Timeline
ZETAZETA GLOBAL HOLDINGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 500,000 shares; 2024Q4: 500,000 shares; 2025Q1: 250,000 shares; 2025Q2: 290,000 shares; 2025Q3: 705,000 shares; 2025Q4: 605,000 shares; 2026Q1: 550,000 shares; 2026Q2: 650,000 shares 650,000$12.8M4.24%+100,000Timeline
NHCNATIONAL HEALTHCARE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,000 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 60,400 shares; 2025Q2: 60,400 shares; 2025Q3: 60,400 shares; 2025Q4: 60,400 shares; 2026Q1: 60,400 shares; 2026Q2: 59,428 shares 59,428$12.6M4.16%-972Timeline
OPLNOPENLANE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 75,000 shares; 2025Q3: 97,500 shares; 2025Q4: 147,500 shares; 2026Q1: 250,000 shares; 2026Q2: 250,000 shares 250,000$10.3M3.42%0Timeline
HSBCHSBC HLDGS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 107,448 shares; 2024Q4: 107,448 shares; 2025Q1: 107,448 shares; 2025Q2: 107,448 shares; 2025Q3: 107,448 shares; 2025Q4: 107,448 shares; 2026Q1: 107,448 shares; 2026Q2: 107,448 shares 107,448$10.2M3.39%0Timeline
MGNIMAGNITE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 442,491 shares; 2024Q4: 141,591 shares; 2025Q1: 112,491 shares; 2025Q2: 308,491 shares; 2025Q3: 349,291 shares; 2025Q4: 350,000 shares; 2026Q1: 310,000 shares; 2026Q2: 450,000 shares 450,000$8.54M2.83%+140,000Timeline
PRSUPURSUIT ATTRACTIONS AND HOSPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 20,000 shares; 2025Q1: 31,900 shares; 2025Q2: 82,700 shares; 2025Q3: 61,700 shares; 2025Q4: 131,400 shares; 2026Q1: 151,400 shares; 2026Q2: 141,400 shares 141,400$7.91M2.62%-10,000Timeline
OSISOSI SYSTEMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 20,600 shares; 2024Q4: 20,600 shares; 2025Q1: 17,900 shares; 2025Q2: 14,300 shares; 2025Q3: 14,300 shares; 2025Q4: 14,300 shares; 2026Q1: 15,300 shares; 2026Q2: 33,300 shares 33,300$7.28M2.41%+18,000Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 135,637 shares; 2024Q4: 121,198 shares; 2025Q1: 121,198 shares; 2025Q2: 121,198 shares; 2025Q3: 121,198 shares; 2025Q4: 121,198 shares; 2026Q1: 121,198 shares; 2026Q2: 121,198 shares 121,198$6.91M2.29%0Timeline
MAMAMAMAS CREATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 800,000 shares; 2024Q4: 620,000 shares; 2025Q1: 400,000 shares; 2025Q2: 400,000 shares; 2025Q3: 335,500 shares; 2025Q4: 335,500 shares; 2026Q1: 335,500 shares; 2026Q2: 375,500 shares 375,500$6.7M2.22%+40,000Timeline
FUNSIX FLAGS ENTERTAINMENT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 80,000 shares; 2026Q2: 310,000 shares 310,000$6.6M2.19%+230,000Timeline
OIIOCEANEERING INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 248,700 shares; 2024Q4: 23,197 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 40,000 shares; 2025Q4: 10,600 shares; 2026Q1: 160,600 shares; 2026Q2: 160,600 shares 160,600$6.51M2.16%0Timeline
APEIAMERICAN PUB ED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 115,000 shares; 2025Q3: 136,466 shares; 2025Q4: 126,466 shares; 2026Q1: 171,466 shares; 2026Q2: 121,166 shares 121,166$6.51M2.16%-50,300Timeline
HLFHERBALIFE LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 450,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,000,000 shares; 2025Q4: 875,000 shares; 2026Q1: 535,000 shares; 2026Q2: 459,260 shares 459,260$6.04M2%-75,740Timeline
PHYSSPROTT ASSET MANAGEMENT LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 412,500 shares; 2025Q2: 262,500 shares; 2025Q3: 250,000 shares; 2025Q4: 250,000 shares; 2026Q1: 200,000 shares; 2026Q2: 175,000 shares 175,000$5.28M1.75%-25,000Timeline
PUMPPROPETRO HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 525,000 shares; 2026Q2: 350,000 shares 350,000$5.02M1.66%-175,000Timeline
SNDASONIDA SENIOR LIVING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 50,000 shares; 2026Q2: 120,000 shares 120,000$4.9M1.62%+70,000Timeline
MGRCMCGRATH RENTCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 25,300 shares; 2024Q4: 25,300 shares; 2025Q1: 25,300 shares; 2025Q2: 25,300 shares; 2025Q3: 25,300 shares; 2025Q4: 25,300 shares; 2026Q1: 30,300 shares; 2026Q2: 40,300 shares 40,300$4.88M1.62%+10,000Timeline
LTHLIFE TIME GROUP HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 129,000 shares; 2024Q4: 160,000 shares; 2025Q1: 175,000 shares; 2025Q2: 200,000 shares; 2025Q3: 200,000 shares; 2025Q4: 250,000 shares; 2026Q1: 58,400 shares; 2026Q2: 118,400 shares 118,400$4.84M1.6%+60,000Timeline
SMPSTANDARD MTR PRODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 125,000 shares; 2025Q4: 125,000 shares; 2026Q1: 135,000 shares; 2026Q2: 115,000 shares 115,000$4.48M1.49%-20,000Timeline
AESIATLAS ENERGY SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 230,000 shares; 2026Q1: 302,000 shares; 2026Q2: 250,000 shares 250,000$4.15M1.38%-52,000Timeline
CHYMCHIME FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 200,000 shares 200,000$4.1M1.36%newTimeline
LTRXLANTRONIX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 40,300 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 105,200 shares; 2025Q3: 250,200 shares; 2025Q4: 50,000 shares; 2026Q1: 490,600 shares; 2026Q2: 677,267 shares 677,267$3.98M1.32%+186,667Timeline
QMCOQUANTUM CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 350,000 shares 350,000$3.85M1.28%newTimeline
NTGRNETGEAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 80,000 shares; 2026Q2: 160,000 shares 160,000$3.74M1.24%+80,000Timeline
FLRFLUOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,300 shares; 2024Q4: 5,300 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 200,000 shares; 2026Q2: 71,100 shares 71,100$3.72M1.23%-128,900Timeline
IMAXIMAX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 300,000 shares; 2024Q4: 315,000 shares; 2025Q1: 270,000 shares; 2025Q2: 239,200 shares; 2025Q3: 339,200 shares; 2025Q4: 289,200 shares; 2026Q1: 289,200 shares; 2026Q2: 92,300 shares 92,300$3.68M1.22%-196,900Timeline
PSLVSPROTT ASSET MANAGEMENT LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 375,000 shares; 2024Q4: 375,000 shares; 2025Q1: 700,000 shares; 2025Q2: 450,000 shares; 2025Q3: 375,000 shares; 2025Q4: 360,200 shares; 2026Q1: 192,200 shares; 2026Q2: 192,200 shares 192,200$3.63M1.2%0Timeline
ANGOANGIODYNAMICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 75,000 shares; 2024Q4: 199,500 shares; 2025Q1: 325,000 shares; 2025Q2: 350,000 shares; 2025Q3: 400,000 shares; 2025Q4: 425,000 shares; 2026Q1: 475,000 shares; 2026Q2: 276,500 shares 276,500$3.6M1.19%-198,500Timeline
LYTSLSI INDS INC OHIOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 39,300 shares; 2025Q2: 55,300 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 50,000 shares; 2026Q2: 130,000 shares 130,000$3.46M1.15%+80,000Timeline
LINCLINCOLN EDL SVCS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 209,000 shares; 2024Q4: 229,200 shares; 2025Q1: 254,600 shares; 2025Q2: 254,600 shares; 2025Q3: 110,675 shares; 2025Q4: 180,675 shares; 2026Q1: 192,973 shares; 2026Q2: 67,973 shares 67,973$3.39M1.12%-125,000Timeline
WSCWILLSCOT HLDGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 110,000 shares 110,000$3.17M1.05%newTimeline
EZPWEZCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 170,000 shares; 2024Q4: 170,000 shares; 2025Q1: 180,000 shares; 2025Q2: 230,000 shares; 2025Q3: 230,000 shares; 2025Q4: 200,000 shares; 2026Q1: 139,600 shares; 2026Q2: 91,800 shares 91,800$3.17M1.05%-47,800Timeline
DSPVIANT TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 100,000 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 240,000 shares 240,000$3.04M1.01%newTimeline
FTKFLOTEK INDUSTRIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 264,000 shares; 2025Q4: 289,000 shares; 2026Q1: 229,000 shares; 2026Q2: 129,060 shares 129,060$3.04M1.01%-99,940Timeline
UTIUNIVERSAL TECHNICAL INST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 175,000 shares; 2024Q4: 180,000 shares; 2025Q1: 105,000 shares; 2025Q2: 180,000 shares; 2025Q3: 59,800 shares; 2025Q4: 264,800 shares; 2026Q1: 214,800 shares; 2026Q2: 65,800 shares 65,800$2.81M0.93%-149,000Timeline
AEMAGNICO EAGLE MINES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 24,000 shares; 2024Q4: 30,000 shares; 2025Q1: 24,000 shares; 2025Q2: 24,000 shares; 2025Q3: 18,000 shares; 2025Q4: 18,000 shares; 2026Q1: 18,000 shares; 2026Q2: 18,000 shares 18,000$2.79M0.93%0Timeline
SBLKSTAR BULK CARRIERS CORP.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 50,000 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 152,500 shares; 2025Q2: 93,800 shares; 2025Q3: 93,800 shares; 2025Q4: 203,800 shares; 2026Q1: 133,800 shares; 2026Q2: 108,800 shares 108,800$2.72M0.9%-25,000Timeline
ZYMEZYMEWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 40,000 shares; 2026Q2: 100,000 shares 100,000$2.61M0.87%+60,000Timeline
CSVCARRIAGE SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 45,000 shares; 2024Q4: 55,000 shares; 2025Q1: 145,000 shares; 2025Q2: 145,000 shares; 2025Q3: 152,000 shares; 2025Q4: 137,000 shares; 2026Q1: 127,000 shares; 2026Q2: 66,600 shares 66,600$2.55M0.85%-60,400Timeline
STLNSTARLING ONCOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 350,000 shares; 2025Q2: 249,800 shares; 2025Q3: 629,800 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 450,000 shares 450,000$2.44M0.81%newTimeline
MRCYMERCURY SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 45,000 shares; 2026Q1: 26,400 shares; 2026Q2: 18,400 shares 18,400$2.25M0.75%-8,000Timeline
PNTGPENNANT GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 60,000 shares 60,000$2.22M0.73%newTimeline
GMEGAMESTOP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 132,800 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 100,000 shares 100,000$2.21M0.73%newTimeline
ABXABACUS GLOBAL MGMT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 200,000 shares 200,000$2.14M0.71%newTimeline
PSTLPOSTAL REALTY TRUST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 60,000 shares; 2025Q4: 80,200 shares; 2026Q1: 80,200 shares; 2026Q2: 80,200 shares 80,200$1.98M0.66%0Timeline
TRLVTRULIEVE CANNABIS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 200,000 shares 200,000$1.97M0.65%newTimeline
HSHPHIMALAYA SHIPPING LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 125,000 shares; 2025Q3: 125,000 shares; 2025Q4: 125,000 shares; 2026Q1: 100,000 shares; 2026Q2: 140,000 shares 140,000$1.87M0.62%+40,000Timeline
PGYPAGAYA TECHNOLOGIES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 500,000 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 100,000 shares 100,000$1.82M0.6%newTimeline
AGIALAMOS GOLD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 105,000 shares; 2024Q4: 120,000 shares; 2025Q1: 100,000 shares; 2025Q2: 115,000 shares; 2025Q3: 90,000 shares; 2025Q4: 70,000 shares; 2026Q1: 70,000 shares; 2026Q2: 60,000 shares 60,000$1.82M0.6%-10,000Timeline
KRUSKURA SUSHI USA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 25,000 shares; 2026Q1: 25,000 shares; 2026Q2: 30,000 shares 30,000$1.73M0.57%+5,000Timeline
EWZISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 30,000 shares; 2026Q2: 50,000 shares 50,000$1.73M0.57%+20,000Timeline
TGBTREKOR METALS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 250,000 shares 250,000$1.72M0.57%newTimeline
GNSSGENASYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,086,099 shares; 2024Q4: 1,721,490 shares; 2025Q1: 1,646,248 shares; 2025Q2: 1,646,248 shares; 2025Q3: 1,528,338 shares; 2025Q4: 1,343,225 shares; 2026Q1: 1,261,496 shares; 2026Q2: 1,000,000 shares 1,000,000$1.7M0.56%-261,496Timeline
SBSAFE BULKERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 153,100 shares; 2025Q2: 225,000 shares; 2025Q3: 225,000 shares; 2025Q4: 225,000 shares; 2026Q1: 210,000 shares; 2026Q2: 260,000 shares 260,000$1.64M0.54%+50,000Timeline
HOGHARLEY DAVIDSON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 65,000 shares 65,000$1.59M0.53%newTimeline
REALTHE REALREAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,300,000 shares; 2024Q4: 1,700,000 shares; 2025Q1: 1,453,955 shares; 2025Q2: 1,628,955 shares; 2025Q3: 1,278,955 shares; 2025Q4: 855,255 shares; 2026Q1: 252,769 shares; 2026Q2: 132,769 shares 132,769$1.57M0.52%-120,000Timeline
TALKTALKSPACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 350,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 300,000 shares; 2026Q2: 300,000 shares 300,000$1.56M0.52%0Timeline
KGCKINROSS GOLD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 38,400 shares; 2024Q4: 158,400 shares; 2025Q1: 66,000 shares; 2025Q2: 116,000 shares; 2025Q3: 100,000 shares; 2025Q4: 66,000 shares; 2026Q1: 66,000 shares; 2026Q2: 66,000 shares 66,000$1.56M0.52%0Timeline
CPERUNITED STS COMMODITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 40,000 shares 40,000$1.51M0.5%newTimeline
KGSKODIAK GAS SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares; 2026Q2: 20,000 shares 20,000$1.5M0.5%+10,000Timeline
NGVCNATURAL GROCERS BY VITAMINQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 47,500 shares 47,500$1.47M0.49%newTimeline
PARPAR TECHNOLOGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 30,000 shares; 2024Q4: 20,000 shares; 2025Q1: 20,000 shares; 2025Q2: 30,000 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 77,400 shares 77,400$1.35M0.45%newTimeline
LBRTLIBERTY ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 180,000 shares; 2026Q2: 50,000 shares 50,000$1.31M0.43%-130,000Timeline
SPIRSPIRE GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 312,500 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 70,000 shares 70,000$1.3M0.43%newTimeline
PKOHPARK-OHIO HLDGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 32,984 shares 32,984$1.27M0.42%newTimeline
MGMISTRAS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 50,000 shares; 2026Q2: 71,900 shares 71,900$1.26M0.42%+21,900Timeline
AVPTAVEPOINT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 110,000 shares 110,000$1.23M0.41%newTimeline
CDECOEUR MNG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 123,973 shares; 2026Q2: 74,831 shares 74,831$1.22M0.4%-49,142Timeline
AKAMAKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 40,000 shares; 2026Q2: 10,000 shares 10,000$1.18M0.39%-30,000Timeline
FNKOFUNKO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 55,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 510,000 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 200,000 shares 200,000$1.18M0.39%newTimeline
TBITRUEBLUE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 30,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 160,000 shares 160,000$1.12M0.37%newTimeline
FCXFREEPORT MCMORAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 25,000 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 35,000 shares; 2026Q1: 17,500 shares; 2026Q2: 17,500 shares 17,500$1.1M0.36%0Timeline
HYHYSTER-YALE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 30,000 shares 30,000$1.05M0.35%newTimeline
RGLDROYAL GOLD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,225 shares; 2026Q1: 5,225 shares; 2026Q2: 5,225 shares 5,225$1.04M0.35%0Timeline
TNKTEEKAY TANKERS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 24,000 shares; 2026Q2: 15,600 shares 15,600$1.01M0.34%-8,400Timeline
MPAAMOTORCAR PTS AMER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 75,000 shares; 2026Q2: 65,000 shares 65,000$996K0.33%-10,000Timeline
OPFIOPPFI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 125,000 shares; 2024Q4: 75,000 shares; 2025Q1: 58,207 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 100,000 shares 100,000$993K0.33%newTimeline
ESOAENERGY SERVICES OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 30,000 shares; 2026Q2: 50,000 shares 50,000$967K0.32%+20,000Timeline
TDWTIDEWATER INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 26,000 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,900 shares; 2025Q4: 4,100 shares; 2026Q1: 4,100 shares; 2026Q2: 14,100 shares 14,100$939K0.31%+10,000Timeline
WPMWHEATON PRECIOUS METALS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 15,000 shares; 2025Q1: 20,000 shares; 2025Q2: 15,000 shares; 2025Q3: 15,000 shares; 2025Q4: 8,000 shares; 2026Q1: 8,000 shares; 2026Q2: 8,000 shares 8,000$899K0.3%0Timeline
ECOOKEANIS ECO TANKERS CORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 20,000 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 20,000 shares; 2026Q2: 17,700 shares 17,700$887K0.29%-2,300Timeline
ARANTERO RESOURCES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 20,000 shares; 2025Q4: 6,200 shares; 2026Q1: 6,200 shares; 2026Q2: 25,000 shares 25,000$878K0.29%+18,800Timeline
DHTDHT HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 175,000 shares; 2026Q1: 150,000 shares; 2026Q2: 52,100 shares 52,100$861K0.29%-97,900Timeline
TPBTURNING PT BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,000 shares 10,000$848K0.28%newTimeline
CLMBCLIMB GLOBAL SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 35,000 shares 35,000$812K0.27%newTimeline
CAKECHEESECAKE FACTORY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,000 shares 10,000$795K0.26%newTimeline
VOXRVOX ROYALTY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 200,000 shares; 2026Q2: 160,000 shares 160,000$757K0.25%-40,000Timeline
FROFRONTLINE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,300 shares; 2026Q1: 43,300 shares; 2026Q2: 21,007 shares 21,007$731K0.24%-22,293Timeline
SBUXSTARBUCKS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 7,000 shares 7,000$715K0.24%newTimeline
CVEOCIVEO CORP CDAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 20,000 shares 20,000$700K0.23%newTimeline
MTWMANITOWOC CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 50,000 shares 50,000$694K0.23%newTimeline
CNXCNX RES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 20,000 shares; 2025Q4: 20,000 shares; 2026Q1: 20,000 shares; 2026Q2: 20,000 shares 20,000$679K0.22%0Timeline
ARLOARLO TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 17,000 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 50,000 shares 50,000$674K0.22%newTimeline
GREKGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 7,600 shares 7,600$574K0.19%newTimeline
BSXBOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,738 shares; 2024Q4: 12,738 shares; 2025Q1: 12,738 shares; 2025Q2: 12,738 shares; 2025Q3: 12,738 shares; 2025Q4: 12,738 shares; 2026Q1: 12,738 shares; 2026Q2: 12,738 shares 12,738$544K0.18%0Timeline
LGCYLEGACY ED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 85,000 shares; 2024Q4: 100,000 shares; 2025Q1: 100,000 shares; 2025Q2: 100,000 shares; 2025Q3: 44,600 shares; 2025Q4: 44,600 shares; 2026Q1: 44,600 shares; 2026Q2: 44,600 shares 44,600$524K0.17%0Timeline
HAFNHAFNIA LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 125,000 shares; 2026Q2: 78,600 shares 78,600$522K0.17%-46,400Timeline
INSWINTERNATIONAL SEAWAYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 27,600 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 20,000 shares; 2026Q1: 20,000 shares; 2026Q2: 6,700 shares 6,700$513K0.17%-13,300Timeline
TLSTELOS CORP MDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 250,000 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 110,000 shares 110,000$506K0.17%newTimeline
EXPDEXPEDITORS INTL WASH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,000 shares 3,000$489K0.16%newTimeline
FTITECHNIPFMC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 282,700 shares; 2024Q4: 245,000 shares; 2025Q1: 245,000 shares; 2025Q2: 245,000 shares; 2025Q3: 190,000 shares; 2025Q4: 220,000 shares; 2026Q1: 120,000 shares; 2026Q2: 7,000 shares 7,000$464K0.15%-113,000Timeline
MSOSADVISORSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 90,750 shares 90,750$461K0.15%newTimeline
EXEEXPAND ENERGY CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 25,000 shares; 2025Q4: 20,000 shares; 2026Q1: 20,000 shares; 2026Q2: 5,000 shares 5,000$456K0.15%-15,000Timeline
AIRSAIRSCULPT TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 100,000 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 100,000 shares 100,000$450K0.15%newTimeline
DVNDEVON ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 30,000 shares; 2025Q4: 9,200 shares; 2026Q1: 15,000 shares; 2026Q2: 10,500 shares 10,500$434K0.14%-4,500Timeline
LAKELAKELAND INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 31,000 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 40,300 shares 40,300$431K0.14%newTimeline
ACUACME UTD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 20,055 shares; 2024Q4: 20,055 shares; 2025Q1: 20,055 shares; 2025Q2: 6,855 shares; 2025Q3: 6,855 shares; 2025Q4: 6,855 shares; 2026Q1: 7,937 shares; 2026Q2: 7,937 shares 7,937$379K0.13%0Timeline
RRCRANGE RES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 30,000 shares; 2024Q4: 9,400 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 50,000 shares; 2025Q4: 30,000 shares; 2026Q1: 30,000 shares; 2026Q2: 10,000 shares 10,000$372K0.12%-20,000Timeline
FWRGFIRST WATCH RESTAURANT GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 200,000 shares; 2025Q3: 295,000 shares; 2025Q4: 459,900 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 28,100 shares 28,100$362K0.12%newTimeline
SBSWSIBANYE STILLWATER LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 100,000 shares; 2025Q3: 100,000 shares; 2025Q4: 80,000 shares; 2026Q1: 40,600 shares; 2026Q2: 40,600 shares 40,600$345K0.11%0Timeline
TISITEAM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 50,450 shares; 2024Q4: 62,075 shares; 2025Q1: 62,075 shares; 2025Q2: 72,075 shares; 2025Q3: 72,075 shares; 2025Q4: 22,182 shares; 2026Q1: 27,531 shares; 2026Q2: 19,911 shares 19,911$344K0.11%-7,620Timeline
PALPROFICIENT AUTO LOGISTICS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 50,000 shares 50,000$340K0.11%newTimeline
APAAPA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 25,000 shares; 2025Q4: 30,000 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,000 shares 10,000$326K0.11%newTimeline
RICKRCI HOSPITALITY HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,000 shares 10,000$273K0.09%newTimeline
SMSM ENERGY COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,000 shares 10,000$261K0.09%newTimeline
SLXVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,600 shares; 2026Q2: 2,600 shares 2,600$256K0.08%0Timeline
NENOBLE CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 29,600 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 25,000 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,600 shares; 2026Q2: 6,600 shares 6,600$246K0.08%0Timeline
POWWOUTDOOR HOLDING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 100,000 shares 100,000$228K0.08%newTimeline
EXYNEXYN TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 34,200 shares 34,200$178K0.06%newTimeline
PEWGRABAGUN DIGITAL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 75,000 shares 75,000$171K0.06%newTimeline
BLDPBALLARD PWR SYS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 41,500 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 41,500 shares; 2025Q2: 41,500 shares; 2025Q3: 41,500 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 41,500 shares 41,500$161K0.05%newTimeline
FOCLEDAP TMS S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 27,597 shares; 2026Q2: 27,597 shares 27,597$143K0.05%0Timeline
STRRSTAR EQUITY HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 45,000 shares; 2024Q4: 60,000 shares; 2025Q1: 60,000 shares; 2025Q2: 58,800 shares; 2025Q3: 42,600 shares; 2025Q4: 31,800 shares; 2026Q1: 26,500 shares; 2026Q2: 12,636 shares 12,636$135K0.04%-13,864Timeline
OSURORASURE TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 30,000 shares; 2024Q4: 30,000 shares; 2025Q1: 30,000 shares; 2025Q2: 30,000 shares; 2025Q3: 30,000 shares; 2025Q4: 30,000 shares; 2026Q1: 30,000 shares; 2026Q2: 30,000 shares 30,000$134K0.04%0Timeline
HQIHIREQUEST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,000 shares 10,000$126K0.04%newTimeline
SPWHSPORTSMANS WHSE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 356,159 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 50,000 shares 50,000$66.5K0.02%newTimeline
EXYNWEXYN TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 50,000 shares 50,000$66.5K0.02%newTimeline
PLUGPLUG PWR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,750 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 15,750 shares; 2025Q2: 15,750 shares; 2025Q3: 2,515,750 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 15,750 shares; 2026Q2: 15,750 shares 15,750$42.7K0.01%0Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T100,000$65Mcall
NOKNOKIA CORP950,000$7.64Mshares
DOCNDIGITALOCEAN HLDGS INC55,000$4.72Mshares
XLPSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR40,000$3.28Mshares
ADTNADTRAN HOLDINGS INC250,000$3.15Mshares
IBITISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETF72,800$2.8Mshares
TENTSAKOS ENERGY NAVIGATION LTD70,000$2.76Mshares
ETHEGRAYSCALE ETHEREUM STAKING E120,000$2.05Mshares
MTUSMETALLUS INC114,020$1.86Mshares
AVNWAVIAT NETWORKS INC75,800$1.71Mshares
ZMZOOM COMMUNICATIONS INC18,000$1.45Mshares
SPOTSPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S A2,600$1.26Mshares
KOPNKOPIN CORP550,000$1.24Mshares
BFLYBUTTERFLY NETWORK INC300,000$1.21Mshares
LYBLYONDELLBASELL INDUSTRIES NV15,000$1.21Mshares
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & CO4,000$1.18Mshares
ASTEASTEC INDS INC20,000$1.08Mshares
DOWDOW HLDGS INC25,000$1.04Mshares
TBNTAMBORAN RES CORP20,425$1.02Mshares
ETONETON PHARMACEUTICALS INC40,000$987Kshares
WFRDWEATHERFORD INTL PLC10,000$946Kshares
CARAVIS BUDGET GROUP INC6,000$875Kshares
EOGEOG RES INC6,000$867Kshares
PPHCPUBLIC POL HLDG CO INC50,800$664Kshares
QUIKQUICKLOGIC CORP70,000$657Kshares
OESXORION ENERGY SYS INC71,428$624Kshares
CTRACOTERRA ENERGY INC15,000$527Kshares
SNDSMART SAND INC100,000$512Kshares
ALMALMONTY INDS INC35,300$511Kshares
NATNORDIC AMERICAN TANKERS LIMI75,000$440Kshares
HLITHARMONIC INC40,000$359Kshares
OPRXOPTIMIZERX CORP50,000$314Kshares
POCIPRECISION OPTICS CORP INC MA37,500$165Kshares
SWAGSTRAN & COMPANY INC81,666$135Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001467902-26-000004 base2026-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001467902-26-000004 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001467902-26-000002 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001467902-26-000001 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001467902-25-000003 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-25-005134 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-25-003191 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-25-001712 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-24-005791 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-24-003884 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-24-002521 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-24-001309 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-23-004512 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-23-003346 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-23-002439 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-23-001334 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-22-004009 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-22-003077 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-22-002135 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-22-000940 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-21-003237 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-11-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-21-002534 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-08-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-21-001656 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-21-000905 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-02-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-20-003001 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-11-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-20-002282 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-20-001539 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-20-000880 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-19-002974 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-19-002294 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-19-001644 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-19-000841 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-18-002749 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-18-002037 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-18-001442 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-18-000735 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-17-002386 Quarter ended 2017-09-302017-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-17-001877 Quarter ended 2017-06-302017-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-17-001338 Quarter ended 2017-03-312017-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-17-000684 Quarter ended 2016-12-312017-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-16-004756 Quarter ended 2016-09-302016-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-16-004332 Quarter ended 2016-06-302016-08-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-16-003789 Quarter ended 2016-03-312016-05-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-16-003231 Quarter ended 2015-12-312016-02-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-15-002162 Quarter ended 2015-09-302015-11-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-15-001811 Quarter ended 2015-06-302015-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001085146-15-001354 Quarter ended 2015-03-312015-05-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-15-001287 Quarter ended 2015-03-312015-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-15-000734 Quarter ended 2014-12-312015-02-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-14-002302 Quarter ended 2014-09-302014-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-14-001741 Quarter ended 2014-06-302014-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001085146-14-001250 Quarter ended 2014-03-312014-05-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-14-001165 Quarter ended 2014-03-312014-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001085146-14-000777 Quarter ended 2013-12-312014-03-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-14-000660 Quarter ended 2013-12-312014-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-13-001989 Quarter ended 2013-09-302013-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-13-001491 Quarter ended 2013-06-302013-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set