Skip to content

MAINSTAY CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC /ADV

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1127612, GRAND BLANC, MI

MAINSTAY CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC /ADV reported $1,351,204,304 across 144 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-12. Its ten largest share positions make up 70.39% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001127612-26-000005

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$1.35B
Holdings
144
Top 10 weight
70.39%
New
15
Sold out
14

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
HGERnew+3,317,519$97.3M
VLUEadded+321,596$64.3M
AISnew+338,658$28.9M
QQQMadded+94,753$28.7M
TSMadded+6,138$2.93M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
IAUreduced-682,621-$51.5M
SAMTreduced-1,067,714-$51M
CGDVreduced-773,228-$38.1M
SLVreduced-502,966-$26.9M
PPAexited-156,035-$25.9M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001127612-26-000005, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $1,351,204,304, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
VLUEISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 267,154 shares; 2026Q2: 588,750 shares 588,750$118M8.71%+321,596Timeline
FRDMEA SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,666,042 shares; 2026Q1: 1,823,216 shares; 2026Q2: 1,563,268 shares 1,563,268$114M8.43%-259,948Timeline
SPYGSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,696,030 shares; 2024Q4: 1,228,034 shares; 2025Q1: 564,883 shares; 2025Q2: 1,086,545 shares; 2025Q3: 799,994 shares; 2025Q4: 869,548 shares; 2026Q1: 913,898 shares; 2026Q2: 857,497 shares 857,497$102M7.55%-56,401Timeline
GDEWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,393,983 shares; 2025Q3: 1,151,805 shares; 2025Q4: 1,961,787 shares; 2026Q1: 1,989,162 shares; 2026Q2: 1,638,956 shares 1,638,956$100M7.41%-350,206Timeline
CHATTIDAL TRUST IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 607,289 shares; 2025Q4: 956,723 shares; 2026Q1: 997,326 shares; 2026Q2: 992,705 shares 992,705$98M7.25%-4,621Timeline
HGERHARBOR ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,317,519 shares 3,317,519$97.3M7.2%newTimeline
SAMTADVISORS INNER CIRCLE FD IIIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,937,455 shares; 2026Q1: 2,931,969 shares; 2026Q2: 1,864,255 shares 1,864,255$89M6.59%-1,067,714Timeline
TDIVFIRST TR EXCHANGE TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 961,923 shares; 2025Q4: 1,059,649 shares; 2026Q1: 687,584 shares; 2026Q2: 695,257 shares 695,257$79.9M5.91%+7,673Timeline
SLVISHARES SILVER TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,213 shares; 2024Q4: 8,978 shares; 2025Q1: 8,978 shares; 2025Q2: 172,801 shares; 2025Q3: 999,890 shares; 2025Q4: 1,824,479 shares; 2026Q1: 1,955,792 shares; 2026Q2: 1,452,826 shares 1,452,826$77.7M5.75%-502,966Timeline
QQQMINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 401,531 shares; 2024Q4: 296,401 shares; 2025Q1: 193,733 shares; 2025Q2: 307,436 shares; 2025Q3: 153,787 shares; 2025Q4: 161,684 shares; 2026Q1: 154,458 shares; 2026Q2: 249,211 shares 249,211$75.5M5.59%+94,753Timeline
IAUISHARES GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,906 shares; 2025Q2: 1,329,143 shares; 2025Q3: 751,768 shares; 2025Q4: 1,453,465 shares; 2026Q1: 1,490,283 shares; 2026Q2: 807,662 shares 807,662$61M4.51%-682,621Timeline
CGDVCAPITAL GROUP DIVIDEND VALUEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,688,962 shares; 2025Q4: 1,853,415 shares; 2026Q1: 1,914,587 shares; 2026Q2: 1,141,359 shares 1,141,359$56.2M4.16%-773,228Timeline
AISTIDAL TRUST IIIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 338,658 shares 338,658$28.9M2.14%newTimeline
SILGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 20,068 shares; 2025Q4: 309,140 shares; 2026Q1: 327,390 shares; 2026Q2: 278,004 shares 278,004$21.5M1.59%-49,386Timeline
SILJAMPLIFY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 394,857 shares; 2026Q1: 648,665 shares; 2026Q2: 720,882 shares 720,882$18.7M1.38%+72,217Timeline
GDXVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 18,598 shares; 2025Q4: 294,868 shares; 2026Q1: 310,718 shares; 2026Q2: 205,108 shares 205,108$15.5M1.15%-105,610Timeline
GDXJVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 94,293 shares; 2026Q1: 150,101 shares; 2026Q2: 112,635 shares 112,635$11.1M0.82%-37,466Timeline
GLTRABRDN PRECIOUS METALS BASKETQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 53,826 shares; 2026Q2: 56,682 shares 56,682$10.3M0.76%+2,856Timeline
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 31,547 shares; 2025Q1: 28,584 shares; 2025Q2: 59,216 shares; 2025Q3: 29,818 shares; 2025Q4: 30,146 shares; 2026Q1: 30,596 shares; 2026Q2: 19,851 shares 19,851$8.6M0.64%-10,745Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 28,090 shares; 2024Q4: 31,707 shares; 2025Q1: 32,589 shares; 2025Q2: 63,492 shares; 2025Q3: 32,627 shares; 2025Q4: 34,917 shares; 2026Q1: 35,754 shares; 2026Q2: 37,909 shares 37,909$7.59M0.56%+2,155Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,491 shares; 2024Q4: 18,861 shares; 2025Q1: 18,732 shares; 2025Q2: 37,930 shares; 2025Q3: 19,360 shares; 2025Q4: 19,593 shares; 2026Q1: 19,658 shares; 2026Q2: 15,549 shares 15,549$5.49M0.41%-4,109Timeline
SIXAEXCHANGE TRADED CONCEPTS TRUQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,868,669 shares; 2025Q2: 4,148,956 shares; 2025Q3: 921,413 shares; 2025Q4: 96,926 shares; 2026Q1: 96,619 shares; 2026Q2: 96,534 shares 96,534$5.41M0.4%-85Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,927 shares; 2024Q4: 4,116 shares; 2025Q1: 4,033 shares; 2025Q2: 8,232 shares; 2025Q3: 4,162 shares; 2025Q4: 4,316 shares; 2026Q1: 4,400 shares; 2026Q2: 4,152 shares 4,152$4.42M0.33%-248Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 27,388 shares; 2024Q4: 28,455 shares; 2025Q1: 28,818 shares; 2025Q2: 61,070 shares; 2025Q3: 32,983 shares; 2025Q4: 30,926 shares; 2026Q1: 30,902 shares; 2026Q2: 31,500 shares 31,500$4.31M0.32%+598Timeline
SOSOUTHERN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 40,703 shares; 2024Q4: 41,217 shares; 2025Q1: 41,093 shares; 2025Q2: 85,744 shares; 2025Q3: 43,123 shares; 2025Q4: 41,163 shares; 2026Q1: 42,202 shares; 2026Q2: 42,960 shares 42,960$4.11M0.3%+758Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 38,475 shares; 2024Q4: 38,737 shares; 2025Q1: 37,880 shares; 2025Q2: 75,841 shares; 2025Q3: 38,269 shares; 2025Q4: 34,739 shares; 2026Q1: 34,890 shares; 2026Q2: 34,028 shares 34,028$4M0.3%-862Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,261 shares; 2024Q4: 5,064 shares; 2025Q1: 8,655 shares; 2025Q2: 43,316 shares; 2025Q3: 30,924 shares; 2025Q4: 35,411 shares; 2026Q1: 39,042 shares; 2026Q2: 10,638 shares 10,638$3.92M0.29%-28,404Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,033 shares; 2024Q4: 11,448 shares; 2025Q1: 11,448 shares; 2025Q2: 22,918 shares; 2025Q3: 11,448 shares; 2025Q4: 11,526 shares; 2026Q1: 11,606 shares; 2026Q2: 11,642 shares 11,642$3.81M0.28%+36Timeline
IWBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,057 shares; 2024Q4: 11,286 shares; 2025Q1: 11,596 shares; 2025Q2: 18,630 shares; 2025Q3: 9,374 shares; 2025Q4: 8,498 shares; 2026Q1: 9,006 shares; 2026Q2: 8,870 shares 8,870$3.63M0.27%-136Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,374 shares; 2024Q4: 9,090 shares; 2025Q1: 9,148 shares; 2025Q2: 18,540 shares; 2025Q3: 8,370 shares; 2025Q4: 8,578 shares; 2026Q1: 12,126 shares; 2026Q2: 12,413 shares 12,413$3.59M0.27%+287Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,174 shares; 2025Q4: 1,310 shares; 2026Q1: 1,248 shares; 2026Q2: 7,386 shares 7,386$3.53M0.26%+6,138Timeline
SPMOINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 256,474 shares; 2024Q4: 1,216,892 shares; 2025Q1: 1,240,366 shares; 2025Q2: 2,628,653 shares; 2025Q3: 1,364,314 shares; 2025Q4: 1,011,079 shares; 2026Q1: 22,231 shares; 2026Q2: 21,528 shares 21,528$3.48M0.26%-703Timeline
MCKMCKESSON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,146 shares; 2024Q4: 4,052 shares; 2025Q1: 3,545 shares; 2025Q2: 8,242 shares; 2025Q3: 4,188 shares; 2025Q4: 4,406 shares; 2026Q1: 4,468 shares; 2026Q2: 4,308 shares 4,308$3.26M0.24%-160Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,893 shares; 2024Q4: 10,059 shares; 2025Q1: 10,468 shares; 2025Q2: 21,686 shares; 2025Q3: 11,445 shares; 2025Q4: 12,575 shares; 2026Q1: 12,850 shares; 2026Q2: 12,930 shares 12,930$3.08M0.23%+80Timeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,303 shares; 2024Q4: 3,365 shares; 2025Q1: 3,308 shares; 2025Q2: 6,613 shares; 2025Q3: 3,337 shares; 2025Q4: 3,058 shares; 2026Q1: 2,987 shares; 2026Q2: 3,037 shares 3,037$3.07M0.23%+50Timeline
TDGTRANSDIGM GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,707 shares; 2024Q4: 2,145 shares; 2025Q1: 2,147 shares; 2025Q2: 4,372 shares; 2025Q3: 2,218 shares; 2025Q4: 2,376 shares; 2026Q1: 2,385 shares; 2026Q2: 2,241 shares 2,241$2.99M0.22%-144Timeline
ASXASE TECHNOLOGY HLDG CO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 63,125 shares; 2026Q2: 61,659 shares 61,659$2.78M0.21%-1,466Timeline
AMLPALPS ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 53,901 shares; 2024Q4: 54,747 shares; 2025Q1: 54,378 shares; 2025Q2: 114,918 shares; 2025Q3: 57,971 shares; 2025Q4: 54,533 shares; 2026Q1: 53,029 shares; 2026Q2: 53,529 shares 53,529$2.78M0.21%+500Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,706 shares; 2024Q4: 5,742 shares; 2025Q1: 5,072 shares; 2025Q2: 10,388 shares; 2025Q3: 5,306 shares; 2025Q4: 5,709 shares; 2026Q1: 5,980 shares; 2026Q2: 7,087 shares 7,087$2.64M0.2%+1,107Timeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,799 shares; 2024Q4: 15,987 shares; 2025Q1: 15,421 shares; 2025Q2: 29,916 shares; 2025Q3: 15,983 shares; 2025Q4: 15,010 shares; 2026Q1: 14,199 shares; 2026Q2: 14,290 shares 14,290$2.59M0.19%+91Timeline
EMEQNOMURA ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 31,684 shares; 2026Q1: 31,178 shares; 2026Q2: 33,691 shares 33,691$2.45M0.18%+2,513Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,602 shares; 2024Q4: 9,698 shares; 2025Q1: 9,524 shares; 2025Q2: 19,212 shares; 2025Q3: 9,408 shares; 2025Q4: 8,443 shares; 2026Q1: 8,192 shares; 2026Q2: 8,683 shares 8,683$2.44M0.18%+491Timeline
TXNTEXAS INSTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,440 shares; 2024Q4: 9,723 shares; 2025Q1: 9,832 shares; 2025Q2: 20,105 shares; 2025Q3: 9,450 shares; 2025Q4: 8,734 shares; 2026Q1: 8,247 shares; 2026Q2: 8,101 shares 8,101$2.41M0.18%-146Timeline
APHAMPHENOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 13,157 shares 13,157$2.32M0.17%newTimeline
WARETF SER SOLUTIONSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 64,562 shares 64,562$2.23M0.16%newTimeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,114 shares; 2024Q4: 6,243 shares; 2025Q1: 5,874 shares; 2025Q2: 12,020 shares; 2025Q3: 6,108 shares; 2025Q4: 6,548 shares; 2026Q1: 6,652 shares; 2026Q2: 6,395 shares 6,395$2.19M0.16%-257Timeline
OKEONEOK INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 27,684 shares; 2024Q4: 27,743 shares; 2025Q1: 27,569 shares; 2025Q2: 56,252 shares; 2025Q3: 27,570 shares; 2025Q4: 25,040 shares; 2026Q1: 24,960 shares; 2026Q2: 25,023 shares 25,023$2.18M0.16%+63Timeline
AEGAEGON LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 260,042 shares; 2025Q4: 237,253 shares; 2026Q1: 237,545 shares; 2026Q2: 240,295 shares 240,295$2.03M0.15%+2,750Timeline
SPHQINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,453,755 shares; 2024Q4: 655,654 shares; 2025Q1: 670,081 shares; 2025Q2: 1,345,602 shares; 2025Q3: 22,496 shares; 2025Q4: 22,303 shares; 2026Q1: 22,153 shares; 2026Q2: 22,097 shares 22,097$1.99M0.15%-56Timeline
WMWASTE MGMT INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,618 shares; 2024Q4: 8,137 shares; 2025Q1: 8,087 shares; 2025Q2: 17,110 shares; 2025Q3: 8,678 shares; 2025Q4: 9,245 shares; 2026Q1: 9,270 shares; 2026Q2: 8,862 shares 8,862$1.98M0.15%-408Timeline
ARCCARES CAPITAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 104,799 shares; 2024Q4: 106,608 shares; 2025Q1: 106,408 shares; 2025Q2: 214,528 shares; 2025Q3: 109,749 shares; 2025Q4: 104,163 shares; 2026Q1: 102,310 shares; 2026Q2: 104,633 shares 104,633$1.94M0.14%+2,323Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 229 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,443 shares; 2025Q2: 2,948 shares; 2025Q3: 1,532 shares; 2025Q4: 1,563 shares; 2026Q1: 1,618 shares; 2026Q2: 1,557 shares 1,557$1.87M0.14%-61Timeline
AMGNAMGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,809 shares; 2024Q4: 4,980 shares; 2025Q1: 4,980 shares; 2025Q2: 10,319 shares; 2025Q3: 5,454 shares; 2025Q4: 4,943 shares; 2026Q1: 5,041 shares; 2026Q2: 5,131 shares 5,131$1.86M0.14%+90Timeline
AEPAMERICAN ELEC PWR CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,264 shares; 2024Q4: 15,587 shares; 2025Q1: 15,384 shares; 2025Q2: 31,338 shares; 2025Q3: 15,472 shares; 2025Q4: 14,004 shares; 2026Q1: 13,366 shares; 2026Q2: 13,493 shares 13,493$1.85M0.14%+127Timeline
BNYBANK OF NY MELLON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 24,004 shares; 2025Q3: 12,123 shares; 2025Q4: 12,606 shares; 2026Q1: 12,527 shares; 2026Q2: 12,245 shares 12,245$1.77M0.13%-282Timeline
SWSMURFIT WESTROCK PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 36,383 shares; 2024Q4: 36,793 shares; 2025Q1: 37,137 shares; 2025Q2: 75,437 shares; 2025Q3: 38,875 shares; 2025Q4: 36,122 shares; 2026Q1: 34,759 shares; 2026Q2: 35,806 shares 35,806$1.66M0.12%+1,047Timeline
ABEQUNIFIED SER TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 73,865 shares; 2024Q4: 75,163 shares; 2025Q1: 78,265 shares; 2025Q2: 152,812 shares; 2025Q3: 76,774 shares; 2025Q4: 74,460 shares; 2026Q1: 74,506 shares; 2026Q2: 43,464 shares 43,464$1.62M0.12%-31,042Timeline
WFCWELLS FARGO & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,152 shares; 2024Q4: 19,832 shares; 2025Q1: 18,199 shares; 2025Q2: 37,052 shares; 2025Q3: 18,980 shares; 2025Q4: 20,207 shares; 2026Q1: 20,573 shares; 2026Q2: 19,352 shares 19,352$1.6M0.12%-1,221Timeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 474 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,264 shares; 2026Q2: 2,296 shares 2,296$1.58M0.12%+32Timeline
CEGCONSTELLATION ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,644 shares; 2025Q2: 11,500 shares; 2025Q3: 5,842 shares; 2025Q4: 6,202 shares; 2026Q1: 6,274 shares; 2026Q2: 6,054 shares 6,054$1.5M0.11%-220Timeline
MOALTRIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 16,429 shares; 2024Q4: 19,840 shares; 2025Q1: 19,905 shares; 2025Q2: 40,726 shares; 2025Q3: 20,332 shares; 2025Q4: 21,829 shares; 2026Q1: 21,675 shares; 2026Q2: 20,586 shares 20,586$1.48M0.11%-1,089Timeline
CPACOPA HOLDINGS SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 9,149 shares; 2026Q2: 9,253 shares 9,253$1.44M0.11%+104Timeline
RZGINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 19,654 shares; 2026Q2: 19,654 shares 19,654$1.43M0.11%0Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,722 shares; 2024Q4: 2,216 shares; 2025Q1: 2,222 shares; 2025Q2: 4,534 shares; 2025Q3: 2,353 shares; 2025Q4: 2,571 shares; 2026Q1: 2,538 shares; 2026Q2: 2,405 shares 2,405$1.35M0.1%-133Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 16,566 shares; 2024Q4: 16,566 shares; 2025Q1: 16,566 shares; 2025Q2: 33,262 shares; 2025Q3: 16,566 shares; 2025Q4: 16,566 shares; 2026Q1: 16,566 shares; 2026Q2: 16,597 shares 16,597$1.35M0.1%+31Timeline
FEZSPDR INDEX SHS FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,943 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,207,702 shares; 2025Q2: 4,158,074 shares; 2025Q3: 73,691 shares; 2025Q4: 70,692 shares; 2026Q1: 70,231 shares; 2026Q2: 19,310 shares 19,310$1.33M0.1%-50,921Timeline
CVSCVS HEALTH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,676 shares; 2026Q2: 12,817 shares 12,817$1.33M0.1%+141Timeline
ORLYOREILLY AUTOMOTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 27,210 shares; 2025Q3: 13,752 shares; 2025Q4: 14,539 shares; 2026Q1: 14,794 shares; 2026Q2: 14,375 shares 14,375$1.32M0.1%-419Timeline
VALEVALE S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 84,258 shares; 2026Q2: 84,417 shares 84,417$1.27M0.09%+159Timeline
VICIVICI PPTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 52,051 shares; 2025Q4: 47,782 shares; 2026Q1: 46,826 shares; 2026Q2: 47,214 shares 47,214$1.25M0.09%+388Timeline
EFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 8,829 shares; 2025Q2: 20,728 shares; 2025Q3: 10,559 shares; 2025Q4: 9,957 shares; 2026Q1: 11,054 shares; 2026Q2: 11,260 shares 11,260$1.17M0.09%+206Timeline
MUBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 9,343 shares; 2026Q2: 10,697 shares 10,697$1.15M0.09%+1,354Timeline
XMMOINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 286,523 shares; 2025Q1: 275,814 shares; 2025Q2: 558,008 shares; 2025Q3: 7,994 shares; 2025Q4: 6,793 shares; 2026Q1: 6,650 shares; 2026Q2: 6,359 shares 6,359$1.08M0.08%-291Timeline
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,465 shares; 2024Q4: 5,654 shares; 2025Q1: 5,573 shares; 2025Q2: 11,534 shares; 2025Q3: 6,227 shares; 2025Q4: 6,707 shares; 2026Q1: 7,014 shares; 2026Q2: 6,645 shares 6,645$1.04M0.08%-369Timeline
DXJWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 299,087 shares; 2024Q4: 5,873 shares; 2025Q1: 5,849 shares; 2025Q2: 11,698 shares; 2025Q3: 5,849 shares; 2025Q4: 5,849 shares; 2026Q1: 5,849 shares; 2026Q2: 5,849 shares 5,849$1.01M0.08%0Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,207 shares; 2024Q4: 1,244 shares; 2025Q1: 1,244 shares; 2025Q2: 2,518 shares; 2025Q3: 1,283 shares; 2025Q4: 14,282 shares; 2026Q1: 14,341 shares; 2026Q2: 13,784 shares 13,784$984K0.07%-557Timeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,094 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,510 shares; 2025Q3: 1,441 shares; 2025Q4: 1,470 shares; 2026Q1: 1,430 shares; 2026Q2: 1,361 shares 1,361$984K0.07%-69Timeline
USTBVICTORY PORTFOLIOS IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,059 shares; 2024Q4: 8,227 shares; 2025Q1: 9,264 shares; 2025Q2: 23,208 shares; 2025Q3: 11,707 shares; 2025Q4: 14,699 shares; 2026Q1: 18,480 shares; 2026Q2: 18,488 shares 18,488$936K0.07%+8Timeline
GMGENERAL MTRS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,138 shares; 2024Q4: 9,522 shares; 2025Q1: 9,451 shares; 2025Q2: 18,952 shares; 2025Q3: 9,451 shares; 2025Q4: 10,213 shares; 2026Q1: 10,635 shares; 2026Q2: 10,237 shares 10,237$789K0.06%-398Timeline
FFORD MTR COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 84,780 shares; 2024Q4: 82,590 shares; 2025Q1: 59,150 shares; 2025Q2: 124,788 shares; 2025Q3: 62,394 shares; 2025Q4: 62,494 shares; 2026Q1: 58,340 shares; 2026Q2: 56,116 shares 56,116$780K0.06%-2,224Timeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 25,553 shares; 2024Q4: 22,248 shares; 2025Q1: 22,289 shares; 2025Q2: 45,522 shares; 2025Q3: 6,098 shares; 2025Q4: 6,574 shares; 2026Q1: 6,797 shares; 2026Q2: 6,681 shares 6,681$779K0.06%-116Timeline
CPERUNITED STS COMMODITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 19,209 shares; 2026Q2: 19,158 shares 19,158$723K0.05%-51Timeline
JPIBJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,852 shares; 2024Q4: 5,579 shares; 2025Q1: 5,185 shares; 2025Q2: 928,901 shares; 2025Q3: 482,705 shares; 2025Q4: 11,786 shares; 2026Q1: 13,865 shares; 2026Q2: 14,824 shares 14,824$717K0.05%+959Timeline
SGOVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,847 shares; 2026Q2: 7,053 shares 7,053$710K0.05%+3,206Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,100 shares; 2025Q4: 1,308 shares; 2026Q1: 1,486 shares; 2026Q2: 1,795 shares 1,795$678K0.05%+309Timeline
VRIGINVESCO ACTIVELY MANAGED EXCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 109,129 shares; 2024Q4: 44,761 shares; 2025Q1: 25,051 shares; 2025Q2: 63,270 shares; 2025Q3: 32,119 shares; 2025Q4: 22,013 shares; 2026Q1: 16,812 shares; 2026Q2: 26,332 shares 26,332$660K0.05%+9,520Timeline
AGIXKRANESHARES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13,720 shares; 2025Q4: 13,720 shares; 2026Q1: 13,720 shares; 2026Q2: 13,720 shares 13,720$643K0.05%0Timeline
PCYINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 14,770 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 17,311 shares; 2026Q1: 28,783 shares; 2026Q2: 28,783 shares 28,783$623K0.05%0Timeline
COPXGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8,010 shares; 2026Q2: 8,007 shares 8,007$616K0.05%-3Timeline
DALDELTA AIR LINES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,925 shares; 2024Q4: 4,953 shares; 2025Q1: 5,199 shares; 2025Q2: 11,134 shares; 2025Q3: 6,358 shares; 2025Q4: 6,741 shares; 2026Q1: 6,543 shares; 2026Q2: 6,530 shares 6,530$612K0.05%-13Timeline
DIALCOLUMBIA ETF TR IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,846 shares; 2025Q4: 27,821 shares; 2026Q1: 32,909 shares; 2026Q2: 32,919 shares 32,919$598K0.04%+10Timeline
ATOATMOS ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,457 shares; 2024Q4: 3,457 shares; 2025Q1: 3,457 shares; 2025Q2: 6,914 shares; 2025Q3: 3,457 shares; 2025Q4: 3,457 shares; 2026Q1: 3,457 shares; 2026Q2: 3,457 shares 3,457$596K0.04%0Timeline
MPWRMONOLITHIC PWR SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 357 shares; 2024Q4: 362 shares; 2025Q1: 372 shares; 2025Q2: 794 shares; 2025Q3: 436 shares; 2025Q4: 450 shares; 2026Q1: 443 shares; 2026Q2: 427 shares 427$590K0.04%-16Timeline
IWMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,676 shares; 2024Q4: 2,679 shares; 2025Q1: 2,094 shares; 2025Q2: 4,206 shares; 2025Q3: 2,127 shares; 2025Q4: 1,758 shares; 2026Q1: 1,744 shares; 2026Q2: 1,897 shares 1,897$570K0.04%+153Timeline
PSLVSPROTT ASSET MANAGEMENT LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,610 shares; 2024Q4: 15,610 shares; 2025Q1: 15,610 shares; 2025Q2: 31,220 shares; 2025Q3: 17,127 shares; 2025Q4: 17,127 shares; 2026Q1: 29,709 shares; 2026Q2: 29,709 shares 29,709$561K0.04%0Timeline
DDOMINION ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,959 shares; 2024Q4: 7,959 shares; 2025Q1: 7,959 shares; 2025Q2: 15,918 shares; 2025Q3: 7,959 shares; 2025Q4: 7,959 shares; 2026Q1: 7,959 shares; 2026Q2: 7,959 shares 7,959$544K0.04%0Timeline
GTOINVESCO ACTIVELY MANAGED EXCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,668 shares; 2024Q4: 7,887 shares; 2025Q1: 7,520 shares; 2025Q2: 15,340 shares; 2025Q3: 7,670 shares; 2025Q4: 9,737 shares; 2026Q1: 11,472 shares; 2026Q2: 11,490 shares 11,490$539K0.04%+18Timeline
EEMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,145 shares; 2026Q2: 7,145 shares 7,145$489K0.04%0Timeline
SCHXSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,449 shares; 2024Q4: 18,147 shares; 2025Q1: 17,292 shares; 2025Q2: 34,008 shares; 2025Q3: 17,004 shares; 2025Q4: 17,004 shares; 2026Q1: 17,004 shares; 2026Q2: 16,411 shares 16,411$483K0.04%-593Timeline
JQUAJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,296 shares; 2026Q2: 6,296 shares 6,296$455K0.03%0Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,028 shares; 2024Q4: 3,035 shares; 2025Q1: 3,051 shares; 2025Q2: 6,706 shares; 2025Q3: 3,414 shares; 2025Q4: 3,414 shares; 2026Q1: 3,414 shares; 2026Q2: 3,434 shares 3,434$441K0.03%+20Timeline
SOFISOFI TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 18,894 shares; 2024Q4: 18,753 shares; 2025Q1: 19,259 shares; 2025Q2: 41,216 shares; 2025Q3: 22,062 shares; 2025Q4: 23,705 shares; 2026Q1: 23,645 shares; 2026Q2: 22,961 shares 22,961$412K0.03%-684Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,083 shares; 2024Q4: 764 shares; 2025Q1: 919 shares; 2025Q2: 1,810 shares; 2025Q3: 569 shares; 2025Q4: 725 shares; 2026Q1: 578 shares; 2026Q2: 550 shares 550$405K0.03%-28Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 921 shares; 2024Q4: 1,098 shares; 2025Q1: 1,099 shares; 2025Q2: 1,938 shares; 2025Q3: 559 shares; 2025Q4: 1,115 shares; 2026Q1: 479 shares; 2026Q2: 541 shares 541$404K0.03%+62Timeline
PIZINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 9,110 shares; 2025Q3: 4,555 shares; 2025Q4: 4,927 shares; 2026Q1: 6,558 shares; 2026Q2: 6,507 shares 6,507$364K0.03%-51Timeline
IVLUISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8,673 shares; 2026Q2: 8,673 shares 8,673$363K0.03%0Timeline
FSLRFIRST SOLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,233 shares; 2024Q4: 1,233 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,754 shares; 2025Q3: 1,517 shares; 2025Q4: 1,581 shares; 2026Q1: 1,567 shares; 2026Q2: 1,504 shares 1,504$355K0.03%-63Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,884 shares; 2025Q3: 1,898 shares; 2025Q4: 2,132 shares; 2026Q1: 2,291 shares; 2026Q2: 2,397 shares 2,397$351K0.03%+106Timeline
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 726 shares; 2024Q4: 726 shares; 2025Q1: 726 shares; 2025Q2: 1,352 shares; 2025Q3: 676 shares; 2025Q4: 676 shares; 2026Q1: 676 shares; 2026Q2: 678 shares 678$345K0.03%+2Timeline
KKRKKR & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,063 shares; 2024Q4: 3,063 shares; 2025Q1: 3,148 shares; 2025Q2: 6,594 shares; 2025Q3: 3,672 shares; 2025Q4: 3,963 shares; 2026Q1: 3,868 shares; 2026Q2: 3,735 shares 3,735$343K0.03%-133Timeline
CZAINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,793 shares; 2026Q2: 2,793 shares 2,793$342K0.03%0Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,075 shares; 2026Q2: 956 shares 956$342K0.03%-119Timeline
ETNEATON CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 787 shares 787$335K0.02%newTimeline
KMIKINDER MORGAN INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,807 shares; 2024Q4: 15,088 shares; 2025Q1: 15,215 shares; 2025Q2: 27,658 shares; 2025Q3: 9,541 shares; 2025Q4: 10,468 shares; 2026Q1: 10,468 shares; 2026Q2: 10,468 shares 10,468$335K0.02%0Timeline
SCHASCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,179 shares; 2024Q4: 10,434 shares; 2025Q1: 9,970 shares; 2025Q2: 19,388 shares; 2025Q3: 9,694 shares; 2025Q4: 9,694 shares; 2026Q1: 9,694 shares; 2026Q2: 9,174 shares 9,174$331K0.02%-520Timeline
WCNWASTE CONNECTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,519 shares; 2024Q4: 1,519 shares; 2025Q1: 1,547 shares; 2025Q2: 3,320 shares; 2025Q3: 1,977 shares; 2025Q4: 2,092 shares; 2026Q1: 2,068 shares; 2026Q2: 1,982 shares 1,982$330K0.02%-86Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,351 shares; 2024Q4: 1,351 shares; 2025Q1: 1,361 shares; 2025Q2: 2,722 shares; 2025Q3: 1,254 shares; 2025Q4: 1,259 shares; 2026Q1: 1,284 shares; 2026Q2: 1,299 shares 1,299$327K0.02%+15Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 759 shares 759$319K0.02%newTimeline
RPVINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,729 shares; 2026Q2: 2,729 shares 2,729$311K0.02%0Timeline
EPDENTERPRISE PRODS PARTNERS LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 7,645 shares; 2025Q1: 7,645 shares; 2025Q2: 15,290 shares; 2025Q3: 7,663 shares; 2025Q4: 7,895 shares; 2026Q1: 7,681 shares; 2026Q2: 7,681 shares 7,681$282K0.02%0Timeline
QQNITY ELECTRONICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,699 shares 1,699$277K0.02%newTimeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 240 shares 240$277K0.02%newTimeline
ILCGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,385 shares; 2024Q4: 3,385 shares; 2025Q1: 3,385 shares; 2025Q2: 6,770 shares; 2025Q3: 2,325 shares; 2025Q4: 2,325 shares; 2026Q1: 2,325 shares; 2026Q2: 2,325 shares 2,325$272K0.02%0Timeline
SFMSPROUTS FMRS MKT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,943 shares; 2025Q4: 3,332 shares; 2026Q1: 3,320 shares; 2026Q2: 3,185 shares 3,185$269K0.02%-135Timeline
EFGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,950 shares; 2026Q2: 2,100 shares 2,100$261K0.02%+150Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 443 shares 443$257K0.02%newTimeline
GVIPGOLDMAN SACHS ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,360 shares 1,360$257K0.02%newTimeline
FPXFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,242 shares 1,242$256K0.02%newTimeline
VTVVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,166 shares 1,166$254K0.02%newTimeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,234 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 704 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 677 shares 677$253K0.02%newTimeline
APPAPPLOVIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 472 shares; 2025Q4: 503 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 464 shares 464$239K0.02%newTimeline
TIPISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,637 shares; 2024Q4: 2,620 shares; 2025Q1: 2,620 shares; 2025Q2: 4,536 shares; 2025Q3: 2,268 shares; 2025Q4: 2,164 shares; 2026Q1: 2,164 shares; 2026Q2: 2,164 shares 2,164$237K0.02%0Timeline
BONDPIMCO ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,082 shares; 2024Q4: 3,062 shares; 2025Q1: 3,062 shares; 2025Q2: 5,354 shares; 2025Q3: 2,677 shares; 2025Q4: 2,546 shares; 2026Q1: 2,546 shares; 2026Q2: 2,546 shares 2,546$235K0.02%0Timeline
PFXFVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,532 shares; 2024Q4: 15,431 shares; 2025Q1: 15,431 shares; 2025Q2: 26,796 shares; 2025Q3: 13,398 shares; 2025Q4: 12,670 shares; 2026Q1: 12,670 shares; 2026Q2: 12,670 shares 12,670$226K0.02%0Timeline
HYGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,483 shares; 2024Q4: 3,461 shares; 2025Q1: 3,461 shares; 2025Q2: 6,050 shares; 2025Q3: 2,997 shares; 2025Q4: 2,826 shares; 2026Q1: 2,826 shares; 2026Q2: 2,826 shares 2,826$226K0.02%0Timeline
CITHE CIGNA GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 594 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 610 shares; 2025Q2: 1,314 shares; 2025Q3: 809 shares; 2025Q4: 866 shares; 2026Q1: 879 shares; 2026Q2: 819 shares 819$226K0.02%-60Timeline
XLKSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,154 shares 1,154$220K0.02%newTimeline
ACGLARCH CAP GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,986 shares; 2025Q3: 2,301 shares; 2025Q4: 2,403 shares; 2026Q1: 2,378 shares; 2026Q2: 2,251 shares 2,251$218K0.02%-127Timeline
SLBSLB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 9,788 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,907 shares; 2026Q2: 4,691 shares 4,691$218K0.02%-216Timeline
UTESETFIS SER TR IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 262,572 shares; 2025Q3: 125,937 shares; 2025Q4: 2,759 shares; 2026Q1: 2,639 shares; 2026Q2: 2,608 shares 2,608$213K0.02%-31Timeline
BKLNINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,806 shares; 2024Q4: 12,713 shares; 2025Q1: 12,713 shares; 2025Q2: 22,012 shares; 2025Q3: 11,006 shares; 2025Q4: 10,387 shares; 2026Q1: 10,387 shares; 2026Q2: 10,387 shares 10,387$212K0.02%0Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,400 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,429 shares; 2026Q2: 2,367 shares 2,367$208K0.02%-62Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,510 shares; 2024Q4: 14,945 shares; 2025Q1: 14,999 shares; 2025Q2: 30,508 shares; 2025Q3: 15,757 shares; 2025Q4: 14,603 shares; 2026Q1: 1,435 shares; 2026Q2: 1,388 shares 1,388$204K0.02%-47Timeline
AMRALPHA METALLURGICAL RESOUR IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 983 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,338 shares; 2025Q3: 1,252 shares; 2025Q4: 1,326 shares; 2026Q1: 1,286 shares; 2026Q2: 1,226 shares 1,226$202K0.01%-60Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
PPAINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T156,035$25.9Mshares
PLTMGRANITESHARES PLATINUM TR364,495$6.89Mshares
PALLABRDN PALLADIUM ETF TRUST47,737$6.43Mshares
SIVRABRDN SILVER ETF TRUST24,670$1.77Mshares
FDTFIRST TR EXCH TRD ALPHDX FD15,348$1.33Mshares
GBTCGRAYSCALE BITCOIN TRUST ETF24,048$1.27Mshares
AGQPROSHARES TR II9,731$1.16Mshares
UGLPROSHARES TR II14,320$880Kshares
FTNTFORTINET INC10,029$820Kshares
NIKLSPROTT FDS TR35,685$571Kshares
IPKWINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II5,093$287Kshares
ETHEGRAYSCALE ETHEREUM STAKING E13,764$235Kshares
TMUST-MOBILE US INC1,038$218Kshares
IAUMISHARES GOLD TRUST MICRO4,549$212Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001127612-26-000005 base2026-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001127612-26-000005 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001127612-26-000003 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001127612-26-000002 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-01-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001127612-25-000003 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-12-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-25-004134 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-07-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-25-002600 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-25-000746 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-24-005075 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-10-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-24-003331 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-07-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-24-002128 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-04-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-24-000488 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-01-25acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-23-003953 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-10-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-23-002897 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-07-25acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-23-002029 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-23-001212 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-22-004139 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-22-002818 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-22-001921 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-22-001150 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-21-003199 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-21-002260 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-08-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-21-001623 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-21-001066 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-03-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001127612-20-000006 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-20-001864 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-07-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001127612-20-000004 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-04-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001127612-20-000001 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-01-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001127612-19-000014 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-10-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001127612-19-000013 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-08-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001127612-19-000012 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-04-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001127612-19-000006 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-02-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001127612-18-000008 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001127612-18-000007 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-08-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001127612-18-000006 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-08-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001127612-18-000005 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-05-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001127612-18-000004 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-05-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001127612-18-000003 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-03-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set