Skip to content

Main Management ETF Advisors, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1698607, SAN FRANCISCO, CA

Main Management ETF Advisors, LLC reported $2,679,612,000 across 115 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-15. Its ten largest share positions make up 87.72% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001698607-26-000003

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$2.68B
Holdings
115
Top 10 weight
87.72%
New
84
Sold out
93

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
XLInew+1,400,899$227M
VFHnew+924,885$112M
XLBadded+468,859$23.4M
ILFnew+637,164$22.6M
IDEVadded+116,925$9.77M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
XLFreduced-2,622,623-$129M
XLCreduced-829,608-$92M
XLKreduced-406,643-$54M
XLVreduced-315,040-$46.2M
SMHexited-67,846-$24.4M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001698607-26-000003, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $2,679,612,000, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
XLKSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 896,010 shares; 2024Q4: 924,390 shares; 2025Q1: 1,019,510 shares; 2025Q2: 900,935 shares; 2025Q3: 2,684,198 shares; 2025Q4: 5,506,430 shares; 2026Q1: 5,099,787 shares 5,099,787$678M25.29%-406,643Timeline
XLVSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 582,170 shares; 2024Q4: 600,650 shares; 2025Q1: 479,745 shares; 2025Q2: 1,453,052 shares; 2025Q3: 2,312,232 shares; 2025Q4: 2,858,277 shares; 2026Q1: 2,543,237 shares 2,543,237$373M13.91%-315,040Timeline
XLCSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,956,875 shares; 2024Q4: 3,050,595 shares; 2025Q1: 892,215 shares; 2025Q2: 2,968,510 shares; 2025Q3: 3,045,715 shares; 2025Q4: 3,124,023 shares; 2026Q1: 2,294,415 shares 2,294,415$254M9.49%-829,608Timeline
XLFSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,269,091 shares; 2025Q3: 5,829,961 shares; 2025Q4: 7,511,470 shares; 2026Q1: 4,888,847 shares 4,888,847$241M9.01%-2,622,623Timeline
XLYSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 246,370 shares; 2024Q4: 497,620 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 786,169 shares; 2025Q3: 914,057 shares; 2025Q4: 2,079,334 shares; 2026Q1: 2,079,043 shares 2,079,043$227M8.46%-291Timeline
XLISELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,400,899 shares 1,400,899$227M8.46%newTimeline
VFHVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 924,885 shares 924,885$112M4.17%newTimeline
XLBSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,604,016 shares; 2026Q1: 2,072,875 shares 2,072,875$104M3.87%+468,859Timeline
IDEVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 700,650 shares; 2025Q2: 696,600 shares; 2025Q3: 729,000 shares; 2025Q4: 809,383 shares; 2026Q1: 926,308 shares 926,308$77.4M2.89%+116,925Timeline
ITBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 389,778 shares; 2025Q3: 627,402 shares; 2025Q4: 643,542 shares; 2026Q1: 643,452 shares 643,452$58.3M2.17%-90Timeline
IEMGISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 378,870 shares; 2025Q2: 376,680 shares; 2025Q3: 394,200 shares; 2025Q4: 418,908 shares; 2026Q1: 497,980 shares 497,980$34.7M1.3%+79,072Timeline
SPEUSPDR INDEX SHS FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 355,515 shares; 2025Q2: 353,460 shares; 2025Q3: 369,900 shares; 2025Q4: 403,872 shares; 2026Q1: 480,144 shares 480,144$24.6M0.92%+76,272Timeline
IGVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,661,055 shares; 2024Q4: 1,713,745 shares; 2025Q1: 1,652,970 shares; 2025Q2: 1,669,135 shares; 2025Q3: 1,190,154 shares; 2025Q4: 225,576 shares; 2026Q1: 285,736 shares 285,736$22.9M0.85%+60,160Timeline
ILFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 637,164 shares 637,164$22.6M0.84%newTimeline
VPLVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 90,825 shares; 2025Q2: 90,300 shares; 2025Q3: 94,500 shares; 2025Q4: 104,961 shares; 2026Q1: 155,805 shares 155,805$15.2M0.57%+50,844Timeline
SPEMSPDR INDEX SHS FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 194,625 shares; 2025Q2: 193,500 shares; 2025Q3: 228,178 shares; 2025Q4: 249,130 shares; 2026Q1: 296,170 shares 296,170$13.9M0.52%+47,040Timeline
FLCHFRANKLIN TEMPLETON ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 675,560 shares; 2024Q4: 768,950 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 198,158 shares; 2026Q1: 235,566 shares 235,566$5.27M0.2%+37,408Timeline
FLCAFRANKLIN TEMPLETON ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 77,850 shares; 2025Q2: 77,400 shares; 2025Q3: 81,000 shares; 2025Q4: 88,435 shares; 2026Q1: 105,123 shares 105,123$5.14M0.19%+16,688Timeline
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,768 shares; 2025Q2: 5,864 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 29,507 shares 29,507$4.73M0.18%newTimeline
YOUCLEAR SECURE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 96,571 shares 96,571$4.67M0.17%newTimeline
LITELUMENTUM HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,334 shares 6,334$4.45M0.17%newTimeline
CIENCIENA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,294 shares 10,294$4M0.15%newTimeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,280 shares; 2024Q4: 21,360 shares; 2025Q1: 9,373 shares; 2025Q2: 9,529 shares; 2025Q3: 12,400 shares; 2025Q4: 12,528 shares; 2026Q1: 11,294 shares 11,294$3.82M0.14%-1,234Timeline
KEYSKEYSIGHT TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,608 shares 12,608$3.56M0.13%newTimeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,960 shares 3,960$3.46M0.13%newTimeline
SRADSPORTRADAR GROUP AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 63,439 shares; 2025Q2: 64,483 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 205,102 shares 205,102$3.43M0.13%newTimeline
ADSKAUTODESK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 14,254 shares 14,254$3.41M0.13%newTimeline
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,884 shares; 2025Q2: 2,932 shares; 2025Q3: 7,749 shares; 2025Q4: 7,829 shares; 2026Q1: 7,972 shares 7,972$3.11M0.12%+143Timeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 42,762 shares 42,762$3.08M0.11%newTimeline
AGXARGAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,541 shares 5,541$3.02M0.11%newTimeline
PODDINSULET CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,425 shares; 2025Q4: 5,481 shares; 2026Q1: 14,233 shares 14,233$2.99M0.11%+8,752Timeline
NETCLOUDFLARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 24,514 shares; 2025Q2: 24,922 shares; 2025Q3: 41,849 shares; 2025Q4: 42,281 shares; 2026Q1: 14,234 shares 14,234$2.94M0.11%-28,047Timeline
FTNTFORTINET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,815 shares; 2025Q2: 10,995 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 35,685 shares 35,685$2.92M0.11%newTimeline
WWDWOODWARD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,920 shares 7,920$2.83M0.11%newTimeline
AAONAAON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 34,054 shares 34,054$2.82M0.11%newTimeline
TERTERADYNE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 9,501 shares 9,501$2.82M0.11%newTimeline
TLNTALEN ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,605 shares; 2025Q2: 3,665 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8,713 shares 8,713$2.78M0.1%newTimeline
VRTVERTIV HOLDINGS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,864 shares; 2024Q4: 9,968 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,087 shares 11,087$2.78M0.1%newTimeline
RBRKRUBRIK INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 28,840 shares; 2025Q2: 29,320 shares; 2025Q3: 60,450 shares; 2025Q4: 61,074 shares; 2026Q1: 56,303 shares 56,303$2.76M0.1%-4,771Timeline
VSTVISTRA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 18,214 shares 18,214$2.74M0.1%newTimeline
MELIMERCADOLIBRE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 775 shares; 2025Q4: 783 shares; 2026Q1: 1,581 shares 1,581$2.73M0.1%+798Timeline
BWXTBWX TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 7,207 shares; 2025Q2: 7,327 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,673 shares 12,673$2.59M0.1%newTimeline
ROKROCKWELL AUTOMATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,127 shares 7,127$2.56M0.1%newTimeline
CEGCONSTELLATION ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 9,141 shares 9,141$2.55M0.1%newTimeline
FICOFAIR ISAAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,374 shares 2,374$2.53M0.09%newTimeline
TRIXXState Street SweepQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 23,815,097 shares; 2025Q3: 19,167,003 shares; 2025Q4: 647,502 shares; 2026Q1: 2,466,707 shares 2,466,707$2.47M0.09%+1,819,205Timeline
HNGEHINGE HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 61,464 shares 61,464$2.37M0.09%newTimeline
FFIVF5 INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,930 shares 7,930$2.29M0.09%newTimeline
BSYBENTLEY SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 63,824 shares 63,824$2.24M0.08%newTimeline
VRNSVARONIS SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 96,541 shares 96,541$2.07M0.08%newTimeline
GGGGRACO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 24,428 shares 24,428$2.07M0.08%newTimeline
AXONAXON ENTERPRISE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,753 shares 4,753$2.02M0.08%newTimeline
DASHDOORDASH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,396 shares 13,396$2.01M0.08%newTimeline
VIAVVIAVI SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 59,888 shares 59,888$1.99M0.07%newTimeline
VCYTVERACYTE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 61,769 shares 61,769$1.99M0.07%newTimeline
ZSZSCALER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,768 shares; 2025Q2: 5,864 shares; 2025Q3: 12,399 shares; 2025Q4: 12,527 shares; 2026Q1: 13,875 shares 13,875$1.95M0.07%+1,348Timeline
ONTOONTO INNOVATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,656 shares; 2024Q4: 4,272 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 9,456 shares 9,456$1.94M0.07%newTimeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 18,746 shares; 2025Q2: 19,058 shares; 2025Q3: 8,525 shares; 2025Q4: 8,613 shares; 2026Q1: 9,468 shares 9,468$1.93M0.07%+855Timeline
MODMODINE MFG COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8,713 shares 8,713$1.89M0.07%newTimeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,384 shares; 2024Q4: 24,208 shares; 2025Q1: 12,978 shares; 2025Q2: 13,194 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,516 shares 5,516$1.86M0.07%newTimeline
GENGEN DIGITAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 37,492 shares; 2025Q2: 38,116 shares; 2025Q3: 82,925 shares; 2025Q4: 83,781 shares; 2026Q1: 97,969 shares 97,969$1.84M0.07%+14,188Timeline
DOCSDOXIMITY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 14,420 shares; 2025Q2: 14,660 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 78,397 shares 78,397$1.83M0.07%newTimeline
TRMBTRIMBLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 27,580 shares 27,580$1.8M0.07%newTimeline
KRMNKARMAN HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 22,174 shares 22,174$1.77M0.07%newTimeline
ADIANALOG DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,875 shares; 2025Q4: 3,915 shares; 2026Q1: 5,536 shares 5,536$1.76M0.07%+1,621Timeline
SESEA LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 15,141 shares; 2025Q2: 15,393 shares; 2025Q3: 24,025 shares; 2025Q4: 24,273 shares; 2026Q1: 21,247 shares 21,247$1.76M0.07%-3,026Timeline
MCOMOODYS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,955 shares 3,955$1.73M0.06%newTimeline
VEEVVEEVA SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,425 shares; 2025Q4: 5,481 shares; 2026Q1: 9,481 shares 9,481$1.67M0.06%+4,000Timeline
FNFABRINETQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,152 shares 3,152$1.64M0.06%newTimeline
WATWATERS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,516 shares 5,516$1.64M0.06%newTimeline
EXPEEXPEDIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,092 shares 7,092$1.64M0.06%newTimeline
CWCURTISS WRIGHT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,374 shares 2,374$1.62M0.06%newTimeline
HAEHAEMONETICS CORP MASSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 28,368 shares 28,368$1.6M0.06%newTimeline
STXSEAGATE TECHNOLOGY HLDNGS PLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,940 shares 3,940$1.54M0.06%newTimeline
WDCWESTERN DIGITAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,416 shares; 2024Q4: 11,392 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,516 shares 5,516$1.49M0.06%newTimeline
CRCRANE COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8,668 shares 8,668$1.48M0.06%newTimeline
EFXEQUIFAX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,915 shares 7,915$1.43M0.05%newTimeline
JBTMJBT MAREL CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,975 shares; 2025Q4: 7,047 shares; 2026Q1: 11,067 shares 11,067$1.42M0.05%+4,020Timeline
PHPARKER-HANNIFIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,576 shares 1,576$1.41M0.05%newTimeline
KTOSKRATOS DEFENSE & SEC SOLUTIOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 76,048 shares; 2024Q4: 69,776 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 19,800 shares 19,800$1.4M0.05%newTimeline
QLYSQUALYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,208 shares; 2024Q4: 5,696 shares; 2025Q1: 7,931 shares; 2025Q2: 8,063 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 15,835 shares 15,835$1.39M0.05%newTimeline
ESLTELBIT SYS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,586 shares 1,586$1.35M0.05%newTimeline
TTDTHE TRADE DESK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 7,210 shares; 2025Q2: 7,330 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 59,100 shares 59,100$1.34M0.05%newTimeline
MRVLMARVELL TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 23,072 shares; 2025Q2: 23,456 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,396 shares 13,396$1.33M0.05%newTimeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 775 shares; 2025Q4: 7,695 shares; 2026Q1: 13,436 shares 13,436$1.29M0.05%+5,741Timeline
GRMNGARMIN LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,541 shares 5,541$1.29M0.05%newTimeline
BBBLACKBERRY LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 396,287 shares 396,287$1.28M0.05%newTimeline
NRGNRG ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,920 shares 7,920$1.16M0.04%newTimeline
AVAVAEROVIRONMENT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9,300 shares; 2025Q4: 9,396 shares; 2026Q1: 6,297 shares 6,297$1.15M0.04%-3,099Timeline
TRUTRANSUNIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 16,618 shares 16,618$1.15M0.04%newTimeline
PDDPDD HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,208 shares; 2024Q4: 5,696 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,087 shares 11,087$1.13M0.04%newTimeline
HQYHEALTHEQUITY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,864 shares; 2024Q4: 9,968 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,451 shares 13,451$1.12M0.04%newTimeline
DXCMDEXCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 17,336 shares 17,336$1.09M0.04%newTimeline
ROKUROKU INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,032 shares 11,032$1.04M0.04%newTimeline
CSWCSW INDUSTRIALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,960 shares 3,960$1.03M0.04%newTimeline
AJGGALLAGHER ARTHUR J & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,748 shares 4,748$1.03M0.04%newTimeline
RALRALLIANT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 24,428 shares 24,428$1.02M0.04%newTimeline
MTDMETTLER TOLEDO INTERNATIONALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 793 shares 793$1M0.04%newTimeline
AAGILENT TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8,668 shares 8,668$988K0.04%newTimeline
CARGCARGURUS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 28,368 shares 28,368$966K0.04%newTimeline
ADPAUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,748 shares 4,748$965K0.04%newTimeline
MOG-AMOOG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,167 shares 3,167$927K0.03%newTimeline
KAIKADANT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,152 shares 3,152$921K0.03%newTimeline
HIIHUNTINGTON INGALLS INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,374 shares 2,374$902K0.03%newTimeline
ORAORMAT TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,920 shares 7,920$886K0.03%newTimeline
PAYXPAYCHEX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 9,496 shares 9,496$875K0.03%newTimeline
CACICACI INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,047 shares; 2025Q2: 5,131 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,586 shares 1,586$863K0.03%newTimeline
WAYWAYSTAR HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 35,460 shares 35,460$855K0.03%newTimeline
GDGENERAL DYNAMICS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,374 shares 2,374$815K0.03%newTimeline
CAECAE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 30,094 shares 30,094$784K0.03%newTimeline
ISRGINTUITIVE SURGICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,576 shares 1,576$727K0.03%newTimeline
UPWKUPWORK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 61,464 shares 61,464$674K0.03%newTimeline
FSLRFIRST SOLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,880 shares; 2024Q4: 3,560 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,167 shares 3,167$625K0.02%newTimeline
LDOSLEIDOS HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,960 shares 3,960$616K0.02%newTimeline
TYLTYLER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,586 shares 1,586$543K0.02%newTimeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
SMHVANECK ETF TRUST67,846$24.4Mshares
KWEBKRANESHARES TRUST295,593$10.1Mshares
EIDOISHARES TR447,355$8.37Mshares
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION40,716$7.59Mshares
ORCLORACLE CORP24,273$4.73Mshares
AVGOBROADCOM INC12,528$4.34Mshares
SNOWSNOWFLAKE INC18,792$4.12Mshares
NBISNEBIUS GROUP N.V.46,197$3.87Mshares
CRDOCREDO TECHNOLOGY GROUP HOLDI22,707$3.27Mshares
ALABASTERA LABS INC18,792$3.13Mshares
COHRCOHERENT CORP16,443$3.04Mshares
GHGUARDANT HEALTH INC26,622$2.72Mshares
MSFTMICROSOFT CORP5,481$2.65Mshares
ARGXARGENX SE3,132$2.63Mshares
DLODLOCAL LTD179,307$2.54Mshares
SHOPSHOPIFY INC15,660$2.52Mshares
KRYSKRYSTAL BIOTECH INC10,179$2.51Mshares
SOFISOFI TECHNOLOGIES INC94,743$2.48Mshares
ASNDASCENDIS PHARMA A/S10,962$2.34Mshares
BBIOBRIDGEBIO PHARMA INC30,537$2.34Mshares
XPEVXPENG INC115,101$2.33Mshares
INSMINSMED INC13,311$2.32Mshares
CVNACARVANA CO5,481$2.31Mshares
TTWOTAKE-TWO INTERACTIVE SOFTWAR8,613$2.21Mshares
NTRANATERA INC9,396$2.15Mshares
CORZCORE SCIENTIFIC INC NEW147,204$2.14Mshares
APPAPPLOVIN CORP3,132$2.11Mshares
CYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAELCYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAEL4,698$2.1Mshares
SAILSAILPOINT INC102,573$2.08Mshares
GLBEGLOBAL E ONLINE LTD52,461$2.06Mshares
WGSGENEDX HOLDINGS CORP15,660$2.04Mshares
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORP11,745$2.01Mshares
KSPIKASPI KZ JSC25,056$1.96Mshares
RBLXROBLOX CORP23,490$1.9Mshares
GMEDGLOBUS MED INC21,141$1.85Mshares
QBTSD-WAVE QUANTUM INC69,687$1.82Mshares
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC10,179$1.81Mshares
GENIGENIUS SPORTS LIMITED163,647$1.8Mshares
FUBOFUBOTV INC698,436$1.76Mshares
NOKNOKIA CORP269,352$1.74Mshares
SERVSERVE ROBOTICS INC166,779$1.73Mshares
NUNU HLDGS LTD97,092$1.62Mshares
DDOGDATADOG INC11,745$1.6Mshares
GLXYGALAXY DIGITAL INC.71,253$1.59Mshares
TEMTEMPUS AI INC26,622$1.57Mshares
INTUINTUIT2,349$1.56Mshares
VNETVNET GROUP INC183,222$1.55Mshares
PGYPAGAYA TECHNOLOGIES LTD72,036$1.51Mshares
RGTIRIGETTI COMPUTING INC64,206$1.42Mshares
GWREGUIDEWIRE SOFTWARE INC7,047$1.42Mshares
JDJD.COM INC46,980$1.35Mshares
FLUTFLUTTER ENTMT PLC6,264$1.35Mshares
RELYREMITLY GLOBAL INC96,309$1.33Mshares
HUYAHUYA INC460,404$1.33Mshares
TCOMTRIP COM GROUP LTD18,009$1.29Mshares
GTLBGITLAB INC33,669$1.26Mshares
CRWVCOREWEAVE INC17,226$1.23Mshares
SSENTINELONE INC82,215$1.23Mshares
AMBAAMBARELLA INC17,226$1.22Mshares
SGHCSUPER GROUP SGHC LIMITED100,224$1.2Mshares
IONQIONQ INC26,622$1.2Mshares
OUSTOUSTER INC54,810$1.19Mshares
PEGAPEGASYSTEMS INC19,575$1.17Mshares
EBAYEBAY INC.13,311$1.16Mshares
CSGPCOSTAR GROUP INC17,226$1.16Mshares
HSAIHESAI GROUP50,112$1.12Mshares
NBIXNEUROCRINE BIOSCIENCES INC7,830$1.11Mshares
TOSTTOAST INC28,971$1.03Mshares
UPSTUPSTART HLDGS INC23,490$1.03Mshares
ODDODDITY TECH LTD25,056$1.01Mshares
ZBHZIMMER BIOMET HOLDINGS INC10,962$986Kshares
DKNGDRAFTKINGS INC NEW28,188$971Kshares
CSCOCISCO SYS INC12,528$965Kshares
TMETENCENT MUSIC ENTMT GROUP54,027$947Kshares
CRSPCRISPR THERAPEUTICS AG18,009$944Kshares
PRCTPROCEPT BIOROBOTICS CORP29,754$936Kshares
WRDWERIDE INC107,271$931Kshares
SPOTSPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S A1,566$909Kshares
SMMNYSIEMENS HEALTHINEERS AG ADR(GE34,452$904Kshares
SOUNSOUNDHOUND AI INC90,045$898Kshares
VTEXVTEX227,853$857Kshares
RUMRUM GROUP INC135,459$856Kshares
MARAMARA HOLDINGS INC94,743$851Kshares
ASMLASML HLDG NV783$838Kshares
ATSATS CORPORATION29,754$819Kshares
DEDEERE & CO1,566$729Kshares
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS2,349$696Kshares
QUBTQUANTUM COMPUTING INC65,772$675Kshares
ACVAACV AUCTIONS INC82,215$659Kshares
EMREMERSON ELEC CO4,698$624Kshares
LEGNLEGEND BIOTECH CORP26,622$579Kshares
CRCLCIRCLE INTERNET GROUP INC6,264$497Kshares
SEZLSEZZLE INC7,046$447Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001698607-26-000003 base2026-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set