Skip to content

Main Management ETF Advisors, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1698607, SAN FRANCISCO, CA

Main Management ETF Advisors, LLC reported $2,700,137,000 across 122 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-09-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2025-11-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 89.13% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001698607-25-000004

Period
2025-09-30
Reported value
$2.7B
Holdings
122
Top 10 weight
89.13%
New
59
Sold out
74

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
XLKadded+1,783,263$503M
XLVadded+859,180$120M
XLYadded+127,888$30.6M
XLFadded+560,870$30.2M
ITBadded+237,624$25.5M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
QQQexited-733,635-$405M
SMHreduced-498,528-$163M
IGVreduced-478,981-$55.1M
PLTRreduced-42,701-$7.79M
TRIXXreduced-4,648,094-$4.65M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q3 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001698607-25-000004, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $2,700,137,000, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
XLKSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 896,010 shares; 2024Q4: 924,390 shares; 2025Q1: 1,019,510 shares; 2025Q2: 900,935 shares; 2025Q3: 2,684,198 shares 2,684,198$757M28.02%+1,783,263Timeline
XLCSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,956,875 shares; 2024Q4: 3,050,595 shares; 2025Q1: 892,215 shares; 2025Q2: 2,968,510 shares; 2025Q3: 3,045,715 shares 3,045,715$361M13.35%+77,205Timeline
XLVSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 582,170 shares; 2024Q4: 600,650 shares; 2025Q1: 479,745 shares; 2025Q2: 1,453,052 shares; 2025Q3: 2,312,232 shares 2,312,232$322M11.92%+859,180Timeline
XLFSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,269,091 shares; 2025Q3: 5,829,961 shares 5,829,961$314M11.63%+560,870Timeline
XLYSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 246,370 shares; 2024Q4: 497,620 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 786,169 shares; 2025Q3: 914,057 shares 914,057$219M8.11%+127,888Timeline
SMHVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 942,820 shares; 2024Q4: 972,740 shares; 2025Q1: 2,803,140 shares; 2025Q2: 946,155 shares; 2025Q3: 447,627 shares 447,627$146M5.41%-498,528Timeline
IGVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,661,055 shares; 2024Q4: 1,713,745 shares; 2025Q1: 1,652,970 shares; 2025Q2: 1,669,135 shares; 2025Q3: 1,190,154 shares 1,190,154$137M5.07%-478,981Timeline
ITBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 389,778 shares; 2025Q3: 627,402 shares 627,402$67.3M2.49%+237,624Timeline
IDEVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 700,650 shares; 2025Q2: 696,600 shares; 2025Q3: 729,000 shares 729,000$58.4M2.16%+32,400Timeline
IEMGISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 378,870 shares; 2025Q2: 376,680 shares; 2025Q3: 394,200 shares 394,200$26M0.96%+17,520Timeline
TRIXXState Street SweepQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 23,815,097 shares; 2025Q3: 19,167,003 shares 19,167,003$19.2M0.71%-4,648,094Timeline
SPEUSPDR INDEX SHS FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 355,515 shares; 2025Q2: 353,460 shares; 2025Q3: 369,900 shares 369,900$18.4M0.68%+16,440Timeline
KWEBKRANESHARES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 347,730 shares; 2025Q2: 345,720 shares; 2025Q3: 371,916 shares 371,916$15.6M0.58%+26,196Timeline
SPEMSPDR INDEX SHS FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 194,625 shares; 2025Q2: 193,500 shares; 2025Q3: 228,178 shares 228,178$10.7M0.4%+34,678Timeline
NETCLOUDFLARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 24,514 shares; 2025Q2: 24,922 shares; 2025Q3: 41,849 shares 41,849$8.98M0.33%+16,927Timeline
FLMXFRANKLIN TEMPLETON ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 238,740 shares; 2025Q2: 237,360 shares; 2025Q3: 260,076 shares 260,076$8.63M0.32%+22,716Timeline
VPLVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 90,825 shares; 2025Q2: 90,300 shares; 2025Q3: 94,500 shares 94,500$8.3M0.31%+4,200Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 47,336 shares; 2024Q4: 43,432 shares; 2025Q1: 41,818 shares; 2025Q2: 42,514 shares; 2025Q3: 40,300 shares 40,300$7.52M0.28%-2,214Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11,536 shares; 2025Q2: 11,728 shares; 2025Q3: 24,025 shares 24,025$6.76M0.25%+12,297Timeline
NBISNEBIUS GROUP N.V.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 45,725 shares 45,725$5.13M0.19%newTimeline
RBRKRUBRIK INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 28,840 shares; 2025Q2: 29,320 shares; 2025Q3: 60,450 shares 60,450$4.97M0.18%+31,130Timeline
SESEA LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 15,141 shares; 2025Q2: 15,393 shares; 2025Q3: 24,025 shares 24,025$4.29M0.16%+8,632Timeline
SNOWSNOWFLAKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 16,583 shares; 2025Q2: 16,859 shares; 2025Q3: 18,600 shares 18,600$4.2M0.16%+1,741Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,640 shares; 2024Q4: 10,680 shares; 2025Q1: 17,304 shares; 2025Q2: 17,592 shares; 2025Q3: 12,400 shares 12,400$4.09M0.15%-5,192Timeline
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,884 shares; 2025Q2: 2,932 shares; 2025Q3: 7,749 shares 7,749$3.8M0.14%+4,817Timeline
ZSZSCALER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,768 shares; 2025Q2: 5,864 shares; 2025Q3: 12,399 shares 12,399$3.71M0.14%+6,535Timeline
FLCAFRANKLIN TEMPLETON ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 77,850 shares; 2025Q2: 77,400 shares; 2025Q3: 81,000 shares 81,000$3.68M0.14%+3,600Timeline
ALABASTERA LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,848 shares; 2024Q4: 16,376 shares; 2025Q1: 14,420 shares; 2025Q2: 14,660 shares; 2025Q3: 18,600 shares 18,600$3.64M0.13%+3,940Timeline
CRDOCREDO TECHNOLOGY GROUP HOLDIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11,536 shares; 2025Q2: 11,728 shares; 2025Q3: 22,475 shares 22,475$3.27M0.12%+10,747Timeline
RBLXROBLOX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 37,492 shares; 2025Q2: 38,116 shares; 2025Q3: 23,250 shares 23,250$3.22M0.12%-14,866Timeline
AVAVAEROVIRONMENT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9,300 shares 9,300$2.93M0.11%newTimeline
FUBOFUBOTV INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 691,300 shares 691,300$2.87M0.11%newTimeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,326 shares; 2025Q2: 4,398 shares; 2025Q3: 5,425 shares 5,425$2.81M0.1%+1,027Timeline
XPEVXPENG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 113,925 shares 113,925$2.67M0.1%newTimeline
CORZCORE SCIENTIFIC INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 90,016 shares; 2024Q4: 82,592 shares; 2025Q1: 80,743 shares; 2025Q2: 82,075 shares; 2025Q3: 145,700 shares 145,700$2.61M0.1%+63,625Timeline
DLODLOCAL LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 110,968 shares; 2024Q4: 101,816 shares; 2025Q1: 144,191 shares; 2025Q2: 146,579 shares; 2025Q3: 177,475 shares 177,475$2.53M0.09%+30,896Timeline
SOFISOFI TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 93,775 shares 93,775$2.48M0.09%newTimeline
GLXYGALAXY DIGITAL INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 70,525 shares 70,525$2.38M0.09%newTimeline
GENGEN DIGITAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 37,492 shares; 2025Q2: 38,116 shares; 2025Q3: 82,925 shares 82,925$2.35M0.09%+44,809Timeline
CRWVCOREWEAVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 17,050 shares 17,050$2.33M0.09%newTimeline
SHOPSHOPIFY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 7,931 shares; 2025Q2: 8,063 shares; 2025Q3: 15,500 shares 15,500$2.3M0.09%+7,437Timeline
ARGXARGENX SEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,442 shares; 2025Q2: 1,466 shares; 2025Q3: 3,100 shares 3,100$2.29M0.08%+1,634Timeline
CYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAELCYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,884 shares; 2025Q2: 2,932 shares; 2025Q3: 4,650 shares 4,650$2.25M0.08%+1,718
SAILSAILPOINT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 101,525 shares 101,525$2.24M0.08%newTimeline
APPAPPLOVIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,504 shares; 2024Q4: 20,648 shares; 2025Q1: 6,489 shares; 2025Q2: 6,597 shares; 2025Q3: 3,100 shares 3,100$2.23M0.08%-3,497Timeline
TTWOTAKE-TWO INTERACTIVE SOFTWARQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,432 shares; 2024Q4: 4,984 shares; 2025Q1: 7,210 shares; 2025Q2: 7,330 shares; 2025Q3: 8,525 shares 8,525$2.2M0.08%+1,195Timeline
ASNDASCENDIS PHARMA A/SQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,208 shares; 2024Q4: 5,696 shares; 2025Q1: 5,768 shares; 2025Q2: 5,864 shares; 2025Q3: 10,850 shares 10,850$2.16M0.08%+4,986Timeline
TEMTEMPUS AI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 26,350 shares 26,350$2.13M0.08%newTimeline
PGYPAGAYA TECHNOLOGIES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 71,300 shares 71,300$2.12M0.08%newTimeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,280 shares; 2024Q4: 21,360 shares; 2025Q1: 9,373 shares; 2025Q2: 9,529 shares; 2025Q3: 12,400 shares 12,400$2.08M0.08%+2,871Timeline
CVNACARVANA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,425 shares 5,425$2.05M0.08%newTimeline
KSPIKASPI KZ JSCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,208 shares; 2024Q4: 5,696 shares; 2025Q1: 9,373 shares; 2025Q2: 9,529 shares; 2025Q3: 24,800 shares 24,800$2.03M0.08%+15,271Timeline
GENIGENIUS SPORTS LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 128,816 shares; 2024Q4: 118,192 shares; 2025Q1: 143,470 shares; 2025Q2: 145,846 shares; 2025Q3: 161,975 shares 161,975$2M0.07%+16,129Timeline
SERVSERVE ROBOTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 50,470 shares; 2025Q2: 51,310 shares; 2025Q3: 165,075 shares 165,075$1.92M0.07%+113,765Timeline
INSMINSMED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13,175 shares 13,175$1.9M0.07%newTimeline
RGTIRIGETTI COMPUTING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 63,550 shares 63,550$1.89M0.07%newTimeline
VNETVNET GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 165,812 shares; 2025Q2: 168,548 shares; 2025Q3: 181,350 shares 181,350$1.87M0.07%+12,802Timeline
GLBEGLOBAL E ONLINE LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 48,888 shares; 2024Q4: 44,856 shares; 2025Q1: 29,561 shares; 2025Q2: 30,053 shares; 2025Q3: 51,925 shares 51,925$1.86M0.07%+21,872Timeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 51,912 shares; 2025Q2: 52,776 shares; 2025Q3: 10,075 shares 10,075$1.84M0.07%-42,701Timeline
MELIMERCADOLIBRE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 775 shares 775$1.81M0.07%newTimeline
KRYSKRYSTAL BIOTECH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,880 shares; 2024Q4: 3,560 shares; 2025Q1: 5,047 shares; 2025Q2: 5,131 shares; 2025Q3: 10,075 shares 10,075$1.78M0.07%+4,944Timeline
COHRCOHERENT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 16,275 shares 16,275$1.75M0.06%newTimeline
MARAMARA HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 93,775 shares 93,775$1.71M0.06%newTimeline
QBTSD-WAVE QUANTUM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 152,122 shares; 2025Q2: 154,642 shares; 2025Q3: 68,975 shares 68,975$1.7M0.06%-85,667Timeline
PODDINSULET CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,425 shares 5,425$1.68M0.06%newTimeline
WGSGENEDX HOLDINGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15,500 shares 15,500$1.67M0.06%newTimeline
DDOGDATADOG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,489 shares; 2025Q2: 6,597 shares; 2025Q3: 11,625 shares 11,625$1.66M0.06%+5,028Timeline
GHGUARDANT HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 20,909 shares; 2025Q2: 21,257 shares; 2025Q3: 26,350 shares 26,350$1.65M0.06%+5,093Timeline
JDJD.COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 46,500 shares 46,500$1.63M0.06%newTimeline
IONQIONQ INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 213,400 shares; 2024Q4: 195,800 shares; 2025Q1: 46,865 shares; 2025Q2: 47,645 shares; 2025Q3: 26,350 shares 26,350$1.62M0.06%-21,295Timeline
VEEVVEEVA SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,425 shares 5,425$1.62M0.06%newTimeline
GWREGUIDEWIRE SOFTWARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 9,373 shares; 2025Q2: 9,529 shares; 2025Q3: 6,975 shares 6,975$1.6M0.06%-2,554Timeline
INTUINTUITQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,325 shares 2,325$1.59M0.06%newTimeline
FLUTFLUTTER ENTMT PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,200 shares 6,200$1.57M0.06%newTimeline
BBIOBRIDGEBIO PHARMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 22,351 shares; 2025Q2: 22,723 shares; 2025Q3: 30,225 shares 30,225$1.57M0.06%+7,502Timeline
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 7,120 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,625 shares 11,625$1.56M0.06%newTimeline
RELYREMITLY GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 95,325 shares 95,325$1.55M0.06%newTimeline
ODDODDITY TECH LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,952 shares; 2024Q4: 19,224 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 24,800 shares 24,800$1.54M0.06%newTimeline
NUNU HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 96,100 shares 96,100$1.54M0.06%newTimeline
HUYAHUYA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 199,432 shares; 2024Q4: 182,984 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 455,700 shares 455,700$1.52M0.06%newTimeline
GTLBGITLAB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 14,420 shares; 2025Q2: 14,660 shares; 2025Q3: 33,325 shares 33,325$1.5M0.06%+18,665Timeline
NTRANATERA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,326 shares; 2025Q2: 4,398 shares; 2025Q3: 9,300 shares 9,300$1.5M0.06%+4,902Timeline
OUSTOUSTER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 54,250 shares 54,250$1.47M0.05%newTimeline
CSGPCOSTAR GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 17,050 shares 17,050$1.44M0.05%newTimeline
SOUNSOUNDHOUND AI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 89,125 shares 89,125$1.43M0.05%newTimeline
SSENTINELONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 46,141 shares; 2025Q2: 46,909 shares; 2025Q3: 81,375 shares 81,375$1.43M0.05%+34,466Timeline
AMBAAMBARELLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 17,050 shares 17,050$1.41M0.05%newTimeline
HSAIHESAI GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 197,104 shares; 2024Q4: 180,848 shares; 2025Q1: 61,276 shares; 2025Q2: 62,284 shares; 2025Q3: 49,600 shares 49,600$1.39M0.05%-12,684Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 18,746 shares; 2025Q2: 19,058 shares; 2025Q3: 8,525 shares 8,525$1.38M0.05%-10,533Timeline
TCOMTRIP COM GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 17,825 shares 17,825$1.34M0.05%newTimeline
SGHCSUPER GROUP SGHC LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 99,200 shares 99,200$1.31M0.05%newTimeline
NOKNOKIA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 266,600 shares 266,600$1.28M0.05%newTimeline
TMETENCENT MUSIC ENTMT GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 53,475 shares 53,475$1.25M0.05%newTimeline
GMEDGLOBUS MED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 20,925 shares 20,925$1.2M0.04%newTimeline
EBAYEBAY INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13,175 shares 13,175$1.2M0.04%newTimeline
QUBTQUANTUM COMPUTING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 65,100 shares 65,100$1.2M0.04%newTimeline
UPSTUPSTART HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 41,097 shares; 2025Q2: 41,781 shares; 2025Q3: 23,250 shares 23,250$1.18M0.04%-18,531Timeline
CRSPCRISPR THERAPEUTICS AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,744 shares; 2024Q4: 13,528 shares; 2025Q1: 19,467 shares; 2025Q2: 19,791 shares; 2025Q3: 17,825 shares 17,825$1.16M0.04%-1,966Timeline
PEGAPEGASYSTEMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 19,375 shares 19,375$1.11M0.04%newTimeline
NBIXNEUROCRINE BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,750 shares 7,750$1.09M0.04%newTimeline
SPOTSPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,550 shares 1,550$1.08M0.04%newTimeline
ZBHZIMMER BIOMET HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,850 shares 10,850$1.07M0.04%newTimeline
PRCTPROCEPT BIOROBOTICS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,192 shares; 2024Q4: 12,104 shares; 2025Q1: 11,536 shares; 2025Q2: 11,728 shares; 2025Q3: 29,450 shares 29,450$1.05M0.04%+17,722Timeline
WRDWERIDE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 106,175 shares 106,175$1.05M0.04%newTimeline
TOSTTOAST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 28,675 shares 28,675$1.05M0.04%newTimeline
DKNGDRAFTKINGS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,056 shares; 2024Q4: 22,072 shares; 2025Q1: 32,445 shares; 2025Q2: 32,985 shares; 2025Q3: 27,900 shares 27,900$1.04M0.04%-5,085Timeline
VTEXVTEXQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 128,816 shares; 2024Q4: 118,192 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 225,525 shares 225,525$988K0.04%newTimeline
JBTMJBT MAREL CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,975 shares 6,975$980K0.04%newTimeline
RUMRUM GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 134,075 shares 134,075$971K0.04%newTimeline
ADIANALOG DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,875 shares 3,875$952K0.04%newTimeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 775 shares 775$929K0.03%newTimeline
SMMNYSIEMENS HEALTHINEERS AG ADR(GEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 34,100 shares 34,100$923K0.03%newTimeline
LEGNLEGEND BIOTECH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 26,350 shares 26,350$859K0.03%newTimeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,400 shares 12,400$848K0.03%newTimeline
CRCLCIRCLE INTERNET GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,200 shares 6,200$822K0.03%newTimeline
ACVAACV AUCTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 48,112 shares; 2024Q4: 44,144 shares; 2025Q1: 38,213 shares; 2025Q2: 38,849 shares; 2025Q3: 81,375 shares 81,375$806K0.03%+42,526Timeline
ATSATS CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 29,450 shares 29,450$772K0.03%newTimeline
ASMLASML HLDG NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 775 shares 775$750K0.03%newTimeline
DEDEERE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,550 shares 1,550$709K0.03%newTimeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,325 shares 2,325$656K0.02%newTimeline
EMREMERSON ELEC COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,650 shares 4,650$610K0.02%newTimeline
SEZLSEZZLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,974 shares 6,974$555K0.02%newTimeline

Sold out in Q3 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
QQQINVESCO QQQ TR733,635$405Mshares
HOODROBINHOOD MKTS INC44,713$4.19Mshares
METAMETA PLATFORMS INC4,398$3.25Mshares
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC13,194$2.99Mshares
CIFRCIPHER DIGITAL INC551,844$2.64Mshares
CACICACI INTL INC5,131$2.45Mshares
LMNDLEMONADE INC51,310$2.25Mshares
AFRMAFFIRM HLDGS INC29,320$2.03Mshares
MRVLMARVELL TECHNOLOGY INC23,456$1.81Mshares
SRADSPORTRADAR GROUP AG64,483$1.81Mshares
NTESNETEASE COM INC13,194$1.78Mshares
HPEHEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE C81,339$1.66Mshares
STNESTONECO LTD98,198$1.57Mshares
RDDTREDDIT INC10,262$1.54Mshares
IRENIREN LIMITED105,528$1.54Mshares
EAELECTRONIC ARTS INC9,529$1.52Mshares
IBKRINTERACTIVE BROKERS GROUP IN26,388$1.46Mshares
RIOTRIOT PLATFORMS INC127,521$1.44Mshares
LNWOLIGHT & WONDER, INC. COMMON ST14,660$1.41Mshares
RKLBROCKET LAB CORP37,434$1.34Mshares
CHKPCHECK POINT SOFTWARE TECH LT5,864$1.3Mshares
RSIRUSH STREET INTERACTIVE INC86,473$1.29Mshares
MCHPMICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INC.17,592$1.24Mshares
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INC5,864$1.2Mshares
FTNTFORTINET INC10,995$1.16Mshares
QLYSQUALYS INC8,063$1.15Mshares
SYMSYMBOTIC INC29,320$1.14Mshares
ACHRARCHER AVIATION INC102,599$1.11Mshares
JUNIPER NETWORKS INCJUNIPER NETWORKS INC27,121$1.08Mshares
ICEINTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE IN5,864$1.08Mshares
ARMARM HOLDINGS PLC6,597$1.07Mshares
TLNTALEN ENERGY CORP3,665$1.07Mshares
TXNTEXAS INSTRS INC5,131$1.06Mshares
BWXTBWX TECHNOLOGIES INC7,327$1.06Mshares
VVISA INC2,932$1.04Mshares
CHDNCHURCHILL DOWNS INC10,262$1.04Mshares
ANSYS INC COMANSYS INC COM2,932$1.03Mshares
BCRXBIOCRYST PHARMACEUTICALS INC112,128$1Mshares
AKAMAKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INC11,728$935Kshares
GGENPACT LIMITED20,524$903Kshares
DOCSDOXIMITY INC14,660$899Kshares
DLRDIGITAL RLTY TR INC5,131$894Kshares
WULFTERAWULF INC201,533$883Kshares
LSCCLATTICE SEMICONDUCTOR CORP17,592$862Kshares
ADBEADOBE INC2,199$851Kshares
LGNDLIGAND PHARMACEUTICALS INC7,330$833Kshares
HUTHUT 8 CORP44,713$832Kshares
ANETARISTA NETWORKS INC8,063$825Kshares
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATED1,466$824Kshares
FOURSHIFT4 PMTS INC8,063$799Kshares
QUREUNIQURE NV56,420$786Kshares
NTAPNETAPP INC7,330$781Kshares
EPAMEPAM SYS INC4,398$778Kshares
MDBMONGODB INC3,665$770Kshares
KVYOKLAVIYO INC22,723$763Kshares
NIONIO INC222,057$762Kshares
RXRXRECURSION PHARMACEUTICALS IN142,914$723Kshares
IMNMIMMUNOME INC76,944$716Kshares
CDNACAREDX INC36,650$716Kshares
AIC3 AI INC28,587$702Kshares
BTDRBITDEER TECHNOLOGIES GROUP57,153$656Kshares
FISVFISERV INC3,665$632Kshares
GPNGLOBAL PMTS INC7,330$587Kshares
AREALEXANDRIA REAL ESTATE EQ IN8,063$586Kshares
LLYELI LILLY & CO733$571Kshares
RVLVREVOLVE GROUP INC27,851$558Kshares
TTDTHE TRADE DESK INC7,330$528Kshares
CANCANAAN INC643,439$398Kshares
LPROOPEN LENDING CORP161,218$313Kshares
BHVNBIOHAVEN LTD21,990$310Kshares
CARGO THERAPEUTICS INC COMCARGO THERAPEUTICS INC COM65,216$269Kshares
RCKTROCKET PHARMACEUTICALS INC76,208$187Kshares
SRPTSAREPTA THERAPEUTICS INC6,597$113Kshares
GEN DIGITAL INCGEN DIGITAL INC9,529$78Kshares

How Q3 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001698607-25-000004 base2025-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set