Skip to content

LPL Financial LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1403438, FORT MILL, SC

LPL Financial LLC reported $366,181,023,834 across 5,869 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-02-11. Its ten largest share positions make up 15.19% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001403438-26-000001

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$366B
Holdings
5,869
Top 10 weight
15.19%
New
367
Sold out
291

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
XLKadded+8,297,736$1.19B
NFLXadded+7,195,852$675M
IVEadded+2,466,847$523M
CGDVadded+10,904,954$476M
IEMGadded+5,465,951$367M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
QUALreduced-2,346,797-$466M
XLFreduced-2,432,931-$133M
INVESCOexited-5,766,842-$119M
SCHDreduced-4,139,914-$114M
COWZreduced-1,746,181-$105M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001403438-26-000001, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $365,764,377,676, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
LCTXLINEAGE CELL THERAPEUTICS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,734 shares; 2024Q4: 30,592 shares; 2025Q1: 32,672 shares; 2025Q2: 24,074 shares; 2025Q3: 24,066 shares; 2025Q4: 27,785 shares 27,785$46.4K<0.01%+3,719Timeline
CINGCINGULATE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,175 shares; 2025Q3: 20,250 shares; 2025Q4: 10,600 shares 10,600$46K<0.01%-9,650Timeline
GNSSGENASYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,000 shares; 2024Q4: 22,200 shares; 2025Q1: 22,200 shares; 2025Q2: 25,285 shares; 2025Q3: 25,285 shares; 2025Q4: 21,285 shares 21,285$45.7K<0.01%-4,000Timeline
NRXSNEURAXIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares 10,000$45.4K<0.01%0Timeline
SACHSACHEM CAP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 64,862 shares; 2024Q4: 57,394 shares; 2025Q1: 39,421 shares; 2025Q2: 24,319 shares; 2025Q3: 42,757 shares; 2025Q4: 42,903 shares 42,903$44.6K<0.01%+146Timeline
SPWHSPORTSMANS WHSE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,195 shares; 2024Q4: 15,195 shares; 2025Q1: 29,203 shares; 2025Q2: 57,568 shares; 2025Q3: 29,992 shares; 2025Q4: 29,967 shares 29,967$43.8K<0.01%-25Timeline
ATLXATLAS LITHIUM CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,275 shares 10,275$43.5K<0.01%newTimeline
SOTHERLY HOTELS INCSOTHERLY HOTELS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 20,136 shares 20,136$43.3K<0.01%new
STRIVE INCSTRIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 26,523 shares; 2025Q4: 58,210 shares 58,210$43K<0.01%+31,687
DYAIDYADIC INTL INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 47,887 shares; 2024Q4: 44,887 shares; 2025Q1: 45,221 shares; 2025Q2: 44,887 shares; 2025Q3: 44,887 shares; 2025Q4: 44,887 shares 44,887$42.2K<0.01%0Timeline
WTIW & T OFFSHORE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,716 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 25,797 shares 25,797$42K<0.01%newTimeline
SNDLSNDL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,088 shares; 2024Q4: 66,306 shares; 2025Q1: 66,661 shares; 2025Q2: 28,783 shares; 2025Q3: 37,698 shares; 2025Q4: 25,280 shares 25,280$42K<0.01%-12,418Timeline
ALTOALTO INGREDIENTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15,080 shares; 2025Q4: 14,304 shares 14,304$41.2K<0.01%-776Timeline
REKRREKOR SYSTEMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,555 shares; 2024Q4: 204,133 shares; 2025Q1: 204,610 shares; 2025Q2: 11,080 shares; 2025Q3: 22,080 shares; 2025Q4: 29,686 shares 29,686$41K<0.01%+7,606Timeline
UPXIUPEXI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 45,255 shares; 2025Q3: 16,245 shares; 2025Q4: 24,367 shares 24,367$40.9K<0.01%+8,122Timeline
PYXSPYXIS ONCOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,799 shares; 2024Q4: 22,599 shares; 2025Q1: 16,099 shares; 2025Q2: 14,199 shares; 2025Q3: 14,002 shares; 2025Q4: 35,102 shares 35,102$40.4K<0.01%+21,100Timeline
RBBNRIBBON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,090 shares; 2024Q4: 10,095 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,041 shares; 2025Q3: 13,264 shares; 2025Q4: 13,912 shares 13,912$40.1K<0.01%+648Timeline
EPMEVOLUTION PETE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,893 shares; 2024Q4: 15,848 shares; 2025Q1: 14,928 shares; 2025Q2: 14,968 shares; 2025Q3: 14,745 shares; 2025Q4: 11,292 shares 11,292$40K<0.01%-3,453Timeline
ZENAZENATECH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,166 shares; 2025Q3: 15,488 shares; 2025Q4: 12,293 shares 12,293$39.3K<0.01%-3,195Timeline
RVPRETRACTABLE TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 70,508 shares; 2024Q4: 54,973 shares; 2025Q1: 53,624 shares; 2025Q2: 53,013 shares; 2025Q3: 53,116 shares; 2025Q4: 50,566 shares 50,566$39K<0.01%-2,550Timeline
UISUNISYS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 155,351 shares; 2024Q4: 160,384 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 39,112 shares; 2025Q3: 53,090 shares; 2025Q4: 13,899 shares 13,899$38.4K<0.01%-39,191Timeline
PSQHPSQ HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 42,891 shares; 2024Q4: 41,467 shares; 2025Q1: 34,485 shares; 2025Q2: 35,795 shares; 2025Q3: 36,195 shares; 2025Q4: 37,023 shares 37,023$38.1K<0.01%+828Timeline
CYPHCYPHERPUNK TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 75,800 shares; 2025Q1: 53,360 shares; 2025Q2: 43,510 shares; 2025Q3: 36,010 shares; 2025Q4: 32,764 shares 32,764$38K<0.01%-3,246Timeline
ORMPORAMED PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 38,681 shares; 2024Q4: 17,431 shares; 2025Q1: 13,985 shares; 2025Q2: 14,685 shares; 2025Q3: 13,585 shares; 2025Q4: 13,185 shares 13,185$37.6K<0.01%-400Timeline
PRPLPURPLE INNOVATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,881 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 52,056 shares; 2025Q3: 52,296 shares; 2025Q4: 53,496 shares 53,496$36.9K<0.01%+1,200Timeline
TLSATIZIANA LIFE SCIENCES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 14,622 shares; 2025Q1: 24,622 shares; 2025Q2: 26,122 shares; 2025Q3: 24,622 shares; 2025Q4: 24,622 shares 24,622$36.7K<0.01%0Timeline
OABIOMNIAB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,564 shares; 2024Q4: 19,558 shares; 2025Q1: 20,019 shares; 2025Q2: 19,691 shares; 2025Q3: 18,800 shares; 2025Q4: 19,354 shares 19,354$35.8K<0.01%+554Timeline
AISPAIRSHIP AI HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 275,271 shares; 2025Q3: 12,850 shares; 2025Q4: 12,350 shares 12,350$35.7K<0.01%-500Timeline
PALIPALISADE BIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 15,154 shares 15,154$35.6K<0.01%newTimeline
ALITALIGHT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 40,047 shares; 2024Q4: 38,911 shares; 2025Q1: 28,733 shares; 2025Q2: 27,602 shares; 2025Q3: 31,316 shares; 2025Q4: 18,163 shares 18,163$35.4K<0.01%-13,153Timeline
ONCYONCOLYTICS BIOTECH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,522 shares; 2024Q4: 16,022 shares; 2025Q1: 16,150 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 51,355 shares; 2025Q4: 40,418 shares 40,418$35.3K<0.01%-10,937Timeline
PLBYPLAYBOY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,214 shares; 2024Q4: 12,814 shares; 2025Q1: 12,214 shares; 2025Q2: 11,168 shares; 2025Q3: 19,168 shares; 2025Q4: 18,764 shares 18,764$35.3K<0.01%-404Timeline
HOVRNEW HORIZON AIRCRAFT LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 23,950 shares 23,950$35.2K<0.01%newTimeline
EBONEBANG INTL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,372 shares; 2025Q4: 11,502 shares 11,502$35.2K<0.01%+130Timeline
URGUR-ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 39,279 shares; 2024Q4: 19,650 shares; 2025Q1: 21,250 shares; 2025Q2: 21,250 shares; 2025Q3: 21,250 shares; 2025Q4: 25,250 shares 25,250$35.1K<0.01%+4,000Timeline
RMTIROCKWELL MED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,681 shares; 2024Q4: 54,872 shares; 2025Q1: 61,911 shares; 2025Q2: 42,469 shares; 2025Q3: 45,533 shares; 2025Q4: 41,743 shares 41,743$34.8K<0.01%-3,790Timeline
BAERBRIDGER AEROSPACE GRP HLDGSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 29,922 shares; 2025Q1: 44,002 shares; 2025Q2: 42,843 shares; 2025Q3: 19,743 shares; 2025Q4: 18,863 shares 18,863$34.5K<0.01%-880Timeline
OTLKOUTLOOK THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,560 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 15,127 shares; 2025Q2: 15,127 shares; 2025Q3: 28,424 shares; 2025Q4: 21,794 shares 21,794$34.4K<0.01%-6,630Timeline
SIDCOMPANHIA SIDERURGICA NACIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 21,368 shares 21,368$34.2K<0.01%newTimeline
WRNWESTERN COPPER & GOLD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15,040 shares; 2025Q4: 12,575 shares 12,575$33.6K<0.01%-2,465Timeline
MERCMERCER INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 16,558 shares 16,558$32.8K<0.01%newTimeline
BLNKBLINK CHARGING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 61,681 shares; 2024Q4: 50,350 shares; 2025Q1: 45,039 shares; 2025Q2: 50,610 shares; 2025Q3: 49,902 shares; 2025Q4: 48,689 shares 48,689$32.5K<0.01%-1,213Timeline
INOINOVIO PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12,197 shares; 2025Q2: 16,956 shares; 2025Q3: 25,995 shares; 2025Q4: 18,613 shares 18,613$32.4K<0.01%-7,382Timeline
BTMDBIOTE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,300 shares 12,300$32K<0.01%newTimeline
MMLPMARTIN MIDSTREAM PRTNRS L PQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,832 shares; 2025Q3: 11,988 shares; 2025Q4: 11,988 shares 11,988$31.3K<0.01%0Timeline
IMUXIMMUNIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 53,050 shares; 2025Q4: 58,050 shares 58,050$31K<0.01%+5,000Timeline
FG NEXUS INC.FG NEXUS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,256 shares 11,256$31K<0.01%new
MXMAGNACHIP SEMICONDUCTOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,932 shares 11,932$30.4K<0.01%newTimeline
SCYXSCYNEXIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 75,530 shares; 2024Q4: 62,380 shares; 2025Q1: 62,880 shares; 2025Q2: 63,380 shares; 2025Q3: 53,680 shares; 2025Q4: 47,980 shares 47,980$30.3K<0.01%-5,700Timeline
AGLAGILON HEALTH INC COM (DE)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 14,055 shares; 2025Q4: 44,055 shares 44,055$30.3K<0.01%+30,000Timeline
BLNEBEELINE HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 17,133 shares 17,133$29.5K<0.01%newTimeline
MLSSMILESTONE SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 104,945 shares; 2025Q3: 104,945 shares; 2025Q4: 104,945 shares 104,945$28.6K<0.01%0Timeline
Bitcoin Depot IncBitcoin Depot IncQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 28,385 shares; 2025Q4: 21,964 shares 21,964$28.3K<0.01%-6,421
OPKOPKO HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 104,191 shares; 2024Q4: 33,132 shares; 2025Q1: 20,333 shares; 2025Q2: 20,236 shares; 2025Q3: 30,935 shares; 2025Q4: 22,458 shares 22,458$28.3K<0.01%-8,477Timeline
DAREDARE BIOSCIENCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 14,639 shares 14,639$28.3K<0.01%newTimeline
TMCITREACE MED CONCEPTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,500 shares; 2025Q3: 10,500 shares; 2025Q4: 11,530 shares 11,530$28.2K<0.01%+1,030Timeline
ORBSEIGHTCO HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 16,297 shares 16,297$28.2K<0.01%newTimeline
ARAYACCURAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,221 shares; 2024Q4: 15,081 shares; 2025Q1: 16,737 shares; 2025Q2: 57,667 shares; 2025Q3: 58,969 shares; 2025Q4: 34,025 shares 34,025$28.1K<0.01%-24,944Timeline
QSIQUANTUM SI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 20,112 shares; 2025Q2: 23,290 shares; 2025Q3: 28,460 shares; 2025Q4: 25,217 shares 25,217$27.7K<0.01%-3,243Timeline
BZAIBLAIZE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 14,179 shares; 2025Q4: 14,179 shares 14,179$27.6K<0.01%0Timeline
Cresud S A C I F Y A Warran…Cresud S A C I F Y A Warrant Exp …Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 22,000 shares; 2025Q4: 22,000 shares 22,000$27.5K<0.01%0
CGENCOMPUGEN LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,578 shares; 2024Q4: 11,478 shares; 2025Q1: 13,378 shares; 2025Q2: 12,378 shares; 2025Q3: 18,878 shares; 2025Q4: 17,835 shares 17,835$27.3K<0.01%-1,043Timeline
OPENLOPENDOOR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 51,663 shares 51,663$26.9K<0.01%newTimeline
GWHTESS TECH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 14,237 shares 14,237$26.8K<0.01%newTimeline
LASELASER PHOTONICS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,221 shares; 2025Q4: 10,721 shares 10,721$26.5K<0.01%-500Timeline
ELDNELEDON PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13,650 shares; 2025Q4: 17,460 shares 17,460$26.4K<0.01%+3,810Timeline
GPROGOPRO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,485 shares; 2024Q4: 18,338 shares; 2025Q1: 18,388 shares; 2025Q2: 18,343 shares; 2025Q3: 30,865 shares; 2025Q4: 18,618 shares 18,618$26.3K<0.01%-12,247Timeline
HYPRHYPERFINE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 39,700 shares; 2024Q4: 37,025 shares; 2025Q1: 15,110 shares; 2025Q2: 15,110 shares; 2025Q3: 18,450 shares; 2025Q4: 26,800 shares 26,800$26.2K<0.01%+8,350Timeline
PROPPRAIRIE OPER COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 14,773 shares; 2025Q2: 76,954 shares; 2025Q3: 55,899 shares; 2025Q4: 15,168 shares 15,168$25.6K<0.01%-40,731Timeline
CISOCISO GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 55,927 shares; 2025Q4: 53,010 shares 53,010$25.5K<0.01%-2,917Timeline
CRBUCARIBOU BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,483 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,296 shares; 2025Q4: 15,524 shares 15,524$24.7K<0.01%+5,228Timeline
GPMTGRANITE PT MTG TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,258 shares 10,258$24.6K<0.01%newTimeline
HUMAWHUMACYTE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 300,599 shares; 2024Q4: 298,480 shares; 2025Q1: 279,115 shares; 2025Q2: 259,115 shares; 2025Q3: 259,115 shares; 2025Q4: 259,115 shares 259,115$24.3K<0.01%0Timeline
CNDTCONDUENT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,321 shares; 2024Q4: 10,564 shares; 2025Q1: 10,947 shares; 2025Q2: 22,240 shares; 2025Q3: 24,485 shares; 2025Q4: 12,532 shares 12,532$24.1K<0.01%-11,953Timeline
DCGODOCGO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 27,000 shares 27,000$23.7K<0.01%newTimeline
ATYRATYR PHARMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 26,335 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 30,100 shares 30,100$23.6K<0.01%newTimeline
GUTSFRACTYL HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,425 shares; 2025Q4: 10,425 shares 10,425$22.9K<0.01%0Timeline
AGIGABUNDIA GLOBAL IMPACT GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 16,176 shares; 2025Q3: 22,346 shares; 2025Q4: 11,370 shares 11,370$22.5K<0.01%-10,976Timeline
TCRXTSCAN THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 21,500 shares; 2025Q4: 22,500 shares 22,500$22.5K<0.01%+1,000Timeline
APREAPREA THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 16,052 shares; 2025Q1: 16,052 shares; 2025Q2: 17,052 shares; 2025Q3: 16,052 shares; 2025Q4: 26,052 shares 26,052$22.2K<0.01%+10,000Timeline
SLNHSOLUNA HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 20,778 shares; 2025Q4: 18,427 shares 18,427$21.6K<0.01%-2,351Timeline
CRISCURIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,162 shares; 2024Q4: 10,647 shares; 2025Q1: 10,599 shares; 2025Q2: 21,577 shares; 2025Q3: 21,577 shares; 2025Q4: 21,577 shares 21,577$21.3K<0.01%0Timeline
OPENZOPENDOOR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 51,666 shares 51,666$20.6K<0.01%newTimeline
ARBEARBE ROBOTICS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11,800 shares; 2025Q2: 13,300 shares; 2025Q3: 19,300 shares; 2025Q4: 17,300 shares 17,300$20.4K<0.01%-2,000Timeline
INVZINNOVIZ TECHNOLOGIES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,449 shares; 2024Q4: 20,139 shares; 2025Q1: 25,388 shares; 2025Q2: 12,756 shares; 2025Q3: 17,552 shares; 2025Q4: 23,292 shares 23,292$19.9K<0.01%+5,740Timeline
LIFEWARD LTDLIFEWARD LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 90,360 shares; 2024Q4: 39,895 shares; 2025Q1: 22,702 shares; 2025Q2: 28,783 shares; 2025Q3: 26,284 shares; 2025Q4: 34,236 shares 34,236$19.7K<0.01%+7,952
CTXRCITIUS PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 25,067 shares 25,067$19.5K<0.01%newTimeline
OCGNOCUGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 53,990 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 14,120 shares 14,120$19.1K<0.01%newTimeline
COCHENVOY MEDICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 28,401 shares; 2025Q3: 28,401 shares; 2025Q4: 28,401 shares 28,401$18.8K<0.01%0Timeline
PLXPROTALIX BIOTHERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,291 shares; 2025Q4: 10,291 shares 10,291$18.5K<0.01%0Timeline
MGXMETAGENOMI THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,297 shares 11,297$18.3K<0.01%newTimeline
BRNBARNWELL INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,198 shares; 2024Q4: 14,198 shares; 2025Q1: 16,198 shares; 2025Q2: 16,198 shares; 2025Q3: 16,198 shares; 2025Q4: 16,000 shares 16,000$17.8K<0.01%-198Timeline
LABSTANDARD BIOTOOLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 17,854 shares; 2025Q3: 17,887 shares; 2025Q4: 13,727 shares 13,727$17.6K<0.01%-4,160Timeline
Atossa Therapeutics IncAtossa Therapeutics IncQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 45,406 shares; 2024Q4: 29,451 shares; 2025Q1: 28,056 shares; 2025Q2: 27,856 shares; 2025Q3: 28,556 shares; 2025Q4: 29,469 shares 29,469$17.4K<0.01%+913
AMIXAUTONOMIX MED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 31,435 shares 31,435$17.3K<0.01%newTimeline
PURECYCLE TECHNOLOGIES INCPURECYCLE TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 21,500 shares 21,500$16.6K<0.01%new
FLUXFLUX PWR HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 25,562 shares; 2025Q4: 13,000 shares 13,000$16.5K<0.01%-12,562Timeline
MMAMIXED MARTIAL ARTS GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 14,487 shares; 2025Q1: 14,487 shares; 2025Q2: 21,687 shares; 2025Q3: 14,487 shares; 2025Q4: 14,487 shares 14,487$16.2K<0.01%0Timeline
GLDGGOLDMINING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,822 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,849 shares 12,849$16.1K<0.01%newTimeline
WPRTWESTPORT FUEL SYSTEMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,073 shares 10,073$15.8K<0.01%newTimeline
REEAFREE AUTOMOTIVE LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 21,345 shares 21,345$15.7K<0.01%newTimeline
LPROOPEN LENDING CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 79,152 shares; 2024Q4: 82,461 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,070 shares 10,070$15.6K<0.01%newTimeline
CGTXCOGNITION THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15,273 shares; 2025Q4: 11,500 shares 11,500$15.5K<0.01%-3,773Timeline
ORGNORIGIN MATLS INC (DE)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 83,547 shares; 2024Q4: 84,448 shares; 2025Q1: 84,841 shares; 2025Q2: 75,884 shares; 2025Q3: 84,554 shares; 2025Q4: 71,121 shares 71,121$15.1K<0.01%-13,433Timeline
CTSOCYTOSORBENTS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 14,906 shares; 2025Q4: 23,066 shares 23,066$14.7K<0.01%+8,160Timeline
SGMOQSANGAMO THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,533 shares; 2024Q4: 31,031 shares; 2025Q1: 27,429 shares; 2025Q2: 35,099 shares; 2025Q3: 35,099 shares; 2025Q4: 34,009 shares 34,009$14.3K<0.01%-1,090Timeline
ICCMICECURE MEDICAL LTD CAESAREAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 18,875 shares; 2025Q2: 18,875 shares; 2025Q3: 23,375 shares; 2025Q4: 23,375 shares 23,375$14.3K<0.01%0Timeline
CUECUE BIOPHARMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,925 shares; 2024Q4: 42,929 shares; 2025Q1: 42,925 shares; 2025Q2: 59,390 shares; 2025Q3: 46,390 shares; 2025Q4: 46,390 shares 46,390$14.2K<0.01%0Timeline
FURYFURY GOLD MINES LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,450 shares; 2025Q3: 20,000 shares; 2025Q4: 24,000 shares 24,000$14.2K<0.01%+4,000Timeline
OSTXOS THERAPIES INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,113 shares 10,113$14.2K<0.01%newTimeline
BED BATH & BEYOND INCBED BATH & BEYOND INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 21,325 shares 21,325$14.1K<0.01%new
BYNDBEYOND MEAT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,044 shares; 2024Q4: 20,065 shares; 2025Q1: 19,675 shares; 2025Q2: 19,335 shares; 2025Q3: 19,531 shares; 2025Q4: 16,992 shares 16,992$13.9K<0.01%-2,539Timeline
GOROGOLD RESOURCE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 16,613 shares; 2025Q4: 16,598 shares 16,598$13.7K<0.01%-15Timeline
XLOXilio Therapeutics Inc.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 31,000 shares; 2025Q3: 31,000 shares; 2025Q4: 21,000 shares 21,000$13.4K<0.01%-10,000Timeline
PAVMED INCPAVMED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 55,531 shares; 2025Q2: 55,531 shares; 2025Q3: 55,533 shares; 2025Q4: 55,566 shares 55,566$12.3K<0.01%+33
MNDOMIND C T I LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares 10,000$11.5K<0.01%0Timeline
TOONKARTOON STUDIOS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,286 shares; 2024Q4: 10,485 shares; 2025Q1: 10,985 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15,533 shares; 2025Q4: 15,580 shares 15,580$11.2K<0.01%+47Timeline
NUBURU INCNUBURU INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 70,090 shares 70,090$11.2K<0.01%new
TNYATENAYA THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12,553 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 22,353 shares; 2025Q4: 14,823 shares 14,823$10.5K<0.01%-7,530Timeline
USBCUSBC INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 24,750 shares; 2025Q4: 16,001 shares 16,001$10.2K<0.01%-8,749Timeline
TRIBTRINITY BIOTECH INVT LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,685 shares 12,685$10K<0.01%newTimeline
NOTVINOTIV INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 32,794 shares; 2025Q1: 32,804 shares; 2025Q2: 16,645 shares; 2025Q3: 15,895 shares; 2025Q4: 16,576 shares 16,576$9.32K<0.01%+681Timeline
ELBMELECTRA BATTERY MATERIALS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12,781 shares; 2025Q2: 13,531 shares; 2025Q3: 13,531 shares; 2025Q4: 11,531 shares 11,531$9.22K<0.01%-2,000Timeline
GTBPGT BIOPHARMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,632 shares 10,632$8.35K<0.01%newTimeline
NMTCNEUROONE MED TECHNOLOGIES COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,934 shares; 2025Q4: 10,934 shares 10,934$8.29K<0.01%0Timeline
NCPLNETCAPITAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares 10,000$6.6K<0.01%0Timeline
JTAIJET AI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,422 shares; 2025Q3: 10,422 shares; 2025Q4: 10,422 shares 10,422$6.11K<0.01%0Timeline
NXLNEXALIN TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,481 shares 10,481$5.85K<0.01%newTimeline
GRMLGREENLAND MINES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 19,000 shares; 2025Q4: 19,000 shares 19,000$5.49K<0.01%0Timeline
DAICCID HOLDCO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,365 shares; 2025Q4: 10,424 shares 10,424$4.68K<0.01%-1,941Timeline
GAMEGAMESQUARE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,649 shares; 2025Q4: 10,649 shares 10,649$4.1K<0.01%0Timeline
TDTHTRIDENT DIGITAL TECH HOLDINGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13,750 shares; 2025Q4: 12,500 shares 12,500$3.75K<0.01%-1,250Timeline
NINE ENERGY SERVICE INCNINE ENERGY SERVICE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,860 shares; 2024Q4: 13,860 shares; 2025Q1: 14,496 shares; 2025Q2: 10,500 shares; 2025Q3: 10,500 shares; 2025Q4: 10,500 shares 10,500$3.63K<0.01%0
PBMWWPSYENCE BIOMEDICAL LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 29,345 shares; 2025Q2: 29,345 shares; 2025Q3: 29,345 shares; 2025Q4: 49,095 shares 49,095$908<0.01%+19,750Timeline
ALGOMA STL GROUP INCALGOMA STL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,600 shares; 2024Q4: 12,600 shares; 2025Q1: 12,600 shares; 2025Q2: 12,600 shares; 2025Q3: 12,600 shares; 2025Q4: 12,100 shares 12,100$908<0.01%-500
PRESIDIO PPTY TR INCPRESIDIO PPTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,003 shares; 2025Q3: 15,762 shares; 2025Q4: 11,892 shares 11,892$357<0.01%-3,870
NUVVE HOLDINGNUVVE HOLDINGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,000 shares; 2024Q4: 10,000 shares; 2025Q1: 10,000 shares; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares 10,000$160<0.01%0

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

The largest 100 of 211. All 211

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T SHSput165,900$113M+41,200
QQQINVESCO QQQ TR COMput37,900$23.3M-60,200
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T SHScall28,100$19.2M+13,800
APPAPPLOVIN CORP Stockput22,200$15Mnew
AAPLAPPLE INC COMput51,500$14M-7,400
METAMETA PLATFORMS INC COMput16,400$10.8M+5,500
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION COMput9,500$8.19M+2,000
MSFTMICROSOFT CORP COMput14,900$7.21M+100
LNCLINCOLN NATL CORP IND Stockput130,100$5.79M-20,700
AMZNAMAZON COM INC COMput24,400$5.63M+6,700
MOSMOSAIC CO Stockput228,600$5.51Mnew
MARAMARA HOLDINGS INC Stockput584,300$5.25Mnew
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC COMput15,400$5.08M+4,600
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION COMcall24,300$4.53M-15,100
CCITIGROUP INC COMput37,800$4.41M-2,600
TSLATESLA INC COMcall9,400$4.23M+5,400
NOWSERVICENOW INC COMput27,500$4.21M+24,000
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION COMput22,300$4.16M-5,700
GOOGALPHABET INC COMput13,000$4.08M+3,700
CVSCVS HEALTH CORP COMput48,500$3.85M0
LNGCHENIERE ENERGY INC Stockput19,800$3.85Mnew
SPOTSPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S A STOKput6,000$3.48M+500
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION COMcall4,000$3.45M+1,000
QQQINVESCO QQQ TR COMcall5,500$3.38M-400
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS COMput10,700$3.17M+3,500
GOOGLALPHABET INC COMput10,000$3.13M+1,000
XLVSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR SHScall20,000$3.1Mnew
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INC COMput6,600$3.09M-900
CRMSALESFORCE INC COMput10,900$2.89M+1,600
MSFTMICROSOFT CORP COMcall5,200$2.51Mnew
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD SPONSORED ADSput16,500$2.42M+8,900
ORCLORACLE CORP COMcall11,900$2.32M+9,400
ASMLASML HLDG NV STOKput2,100$2.25M0
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC COMcall6,800$2.24M-700
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC COMcall12,400$2.2M-2,400
BMNRBITMINE IMMERSION TECHS INC COM NEWput80,500$2.19Mnew
IWMISHARES TR SHSput8,500$2.09M-7,600
AMZNAMAZON COM INC COMcall8,900$2.05M-21,500
METAMETA PLATFORMS INC COMcall3,100$2.05M+2,200
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORP COMcall17,000$2.05Mnew
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL COMput4,000$2.01M-1,200
CSXCSX CORP COMcall55,000$1.99M0
TSLATESLA INC COMput4,200$1.89M+1,100
BACBANK OF AMER CORP COMput32,800$1.8M-5,100
CRMSALESFORCE INC COMcall6,800$1.8M+100
SPOTSPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S A STOKcall3,000$1.74M+500
BABOEING CO COMcall7,500$1.63M+6,500
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS CO COMput4,300$1.59M+3,000
JDJD.COM INC ADRcall54,000$1.55M+44,700
BEBLOOM ENERGY CORP COMput17,000$1.48M-3,000
USBUS BANCORP COM NEWput27,300$1.46M-30,400
WMTWALMART INC COMput13,000$1.45M+3,100
RIOTRIOT PLATFORMS INC COMput113,400$1.44Mnew
ORCLORACLE CORP COMput7,300$1.42M+3,100
SNOWSNOWFLAKE INC Stockput6,000$1.32M+3,000
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INC COMput4,600$1.31M+600
TFCTRUIST FINL CORP Stockput26,500$1.3M-10,000
AAPLAPPLE INC COMcall4,700$1.28M-600
AVGOBROADCOM INC COMput3,500$1.21M-300
QQQMINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II COMput4,600$1.16M-2,600
STXSEAGATE TECHNOLOGY HLDNGS PL ORD SHSput4,000$1.1M+1,000
COINCOINBASE GLOBAL INC Stockcall4,500$1.02M+3,200
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC COMcall4,700$1.01M-900
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDS COMput1,600$1M-300
DXCMDEXCOM INC Stockcall15,000$996K+3,000
BTIBRITISH AMERN TOB PLC ADRput16,800$951K-1,000
MSTRSTRATEGY INC Stockcall6,100$927K+4,900
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INC COMput4,900$903K+400
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORP COMput1,800$871K0
RBLXROBLOX CORP Stockput10,500$851K+6,500
ALABASTERA LABS INC COMput5,100$848K+100
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INC COMcall10,200$833K+5,400
EFAISHARES TR MSCI EAFE ETFput8,400$807K-2,700
SHOPSHOPIFY INC CL A SUB VTG SHSput5,000$805K-2,000
RTXRTX CORPORATION COMput4,300$789K+400
NETCLOUDFLARE INC Stockput4,000$789Knew
SOSOUTHERN CO COMput8,900$776K+1,900
BMYBRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB CO COMput14,200$766Knew
ARMARM HOLDINGS PLC SPONSORED ADSput7,000$765K+4,000
PFEPFIZER INC COMcall30,500$759K+19,000
XLKSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR SHScall5,000$720K+4,000
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC COMput3,300$707K-3,200
VRTVERTIV HOLDINGS CO Stockput4,300$697Knew
PAYXPAYCHEX INC COMcall6,100$684Knew
ZSZSCALER INC STOKput3,000$675K+1,000
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD SPONSORED ADScall4,600$674Knew
VVISA INC COMput1,900$666K-900
ANETARISTA NETWORKS INC COMput5,000$655K0
EBAYEBAY INC. Stockput7,500$653K-1,500
LLYELI LILLY & CO COMput600$645K-200
CNCCENTENE CORP DEL Stockput15,500$638K-6,900
NVONOVO-NORDISK A S ADRcall12,400$631K+7,100
JXNJACKSON FINANCIAL INC Stockput5,800$619K+1,700
ILMNILLUMINA INC COMput4,700$616K+1,700
AIQGLOBAL X FDS ARTIFICIAL ETFput12,100$615K+2,000
XLKSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR SHSput4,200$605K-156,200
BABOEING CO COMput2,700$586K-1,000
COINCOINBASE GLOBAL INC Stockput2,500$565K0
QUBTQUANTUM COMPUTING INC COMput55,000$564K+45,000
QBTSD-WAVE QUANTUM INC COMput20,600$539K+9,600

Principal amounts

Notes and convertibles filed as a face amount (PRN). A face amount is never added to a share count (H6).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
EXPEDIA GROUP INCEXPEDIA GROUP INC NOTE 2/1principal84,000$94.5Knew
VENTAS RLTY LTD PARTNERSHIPVENTAS RLTY LTD PARTNERSHIP NOTE 3.750% 6/0principal65,000$92.5K-11,000
DUKE ENERGY CORP NEWDUKE ENERGY CORP NEW CONV BNDprincipal76,000$78.6K-13,000
ENVISTA HOLDINGS CORPORATIONENVISTA HOLDINGS CORPORATION NOTE 1.750% 8/1principal81,000$77.3K-14,000
PPL CAP FDG INCPPL CAP FDG INC NOTE 2.875% 3/1principal47,000$51.3K-16,000
CMS ENERGY CORPCMS ENERGY CORP NOTE 3.375% 5/0principal33,000$35.2K-6,000
FORD MOTOR COMPANYFORD MOTOR COMPANY NOTE 3/1principal33,000$34.3Knew
MERITAGE HOMES CORPMERITAGE HOMES CORP NOTE 1.750% 5/1principal34,000$33.1K-8,000
ALLIANT ENERGY CORPALLIANT ENERGY CORP NOTE 3.875% 3/1principal30,000$31K-14,000
UBER TECHNOLOGIES INCUBER TECHNOLOGIES INC NOTE 0.875%12/0principal23,000$30K-6,000
DEXCOM INCDEXCOM INC NOTE 0.375% 5/1principal32,000$29.3K-21,000
EVERGY INCEVERGY INC NOTE 4.500%12/1principal23,000$27.7K-6,000
EURONET WORLDWIDE INCEURONET WORLDWIDE INC NOTE 0.750% 3/1principal29,000$26.1K0
COINBASE GLOBAL INCCOINBASE GLOBAL INC NOTE 0.500% 6/0principal23,000$22.8K-10,000
PARSONS CORP DELPARSONS CORP DEL NOTE 2.625% 3/0principal18,000$18.4K-6,000
ON SEMICONDUCTOR CORPON SEMICONDUCTOR CORP NOTE 5/0principal15,000$17.8Knew
BIOMARIN PHARMACEUTICAL INCBIOMARIN PHARMACEUTICAL INC NOTE 1.250% 5/1principal17,000$16.2K-8,000
AMERICAN WTR CAP CORPAMERICAN WTR CAP CORP NOTE 3.625% 6/1principal13,000$12.9K-14,000
DISH NETWORK CORPORATIONDISH NETWORK CORPORATION NOTE 3.375% 8/1principal10,000$9.82K0
JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPJETBLUE AIRWAYS CORP NOTE 0.500% 4/0principal10,000$9.81K0
LIBERTY INTERACTIVE LLCLIBERTY INTERACTIVE LLC DEB 4.000%11/1principal13,000$800-10,000

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

The largest 100 of 291. All 291

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
INVESCOINVESCO5,766,842$119Mshares
IWMISHARES TR372,300$90.1Mcall
TOTALENERGIES SE -SPON ADRTOTALENERGIES SE -SPON ADR1,437,266$85.8Mshares
ISHARES TRISHARES TR2,982,206$69.7Mshares
ISHARES TRISHARES TR2,669,916$67.3Mshares
UNILEVER PLCUNILEVER PLC1,044,809$61.9Mshares
INVESCO EXCH TRD SLF IDX FDINVESCO EXCH TRD SLF IDX FD2,126,969$49Mshares
ISHARES TRISHARES TR1,291,304$30Mshares
INTERPUBLIC GROUP COSINTERPUBLIC GROUP COS540,229$15.1Mshares
INVESCOINVESCO405,428$9.94Mshares
TWO RDS SHARED TRTWO RDS SHARED TR249,218$8.97Mshares
ISHARESISHARES332,039$8.9Mshares
KKELLANOVA98,261$8.06Mshares
ASRGRUPO AEROPORTUARIO DEL SURE19,475$6.3Mshares
MR COOPER GROUP INCMR COOPER GROUP INC25,917$5.46Mshares
TWO RDS SHARED TRTWO RDS SHARED TR102,034$3.45Mshares
XYZBLOCK INC41,300$2.98Mcall
HANESBRANDS INCHANESBRANDS INC451,257$2.97Mshares
RWMPROSHARES TR153,161$2.57Mshares
FITBFIFTH THIRD BANCORP52,900$2.36Mput
XLISELECT SECTOR SPDR TR14,700$2.27Mput
VERONA PHARMA PLCVERONA PHARMA PLC20,946$2.24Mshares
CDTXCIDARA THERAPEUTICS INC22,027$2.11Mshares
TIMOTHY PLANTIMOTHY PLAN73,771$1.93Mshares
TIMOTHY PLANTIMOTHY PLAN66,149$1.82Mshares
EATON VANCE CALIFORNIA MUNI…EATON VANCE CALIFORNIA MUNI BO174,712$1.66Mshares
BITWISE CRYPTO INDUSTRY INN…BITWISE CRYPTO INDUSTRY INNOVATOR…54,658$1.37Mshares
HBANHUNTINGTON BANCSHARES INC78,000$1.35Mput
HELEHELEN OF TROY LTD52,500$1.32Mshares
JKHYHENRY JACK & ASSOC INC8,800$1.31Mcall
SLVISHARES SILVER TR30,500$1.29Mcall
Sandstorm Gold LtdSandstorm Gold Ltd99,244$1.24Mshares
GOGROCERY OUTLET HLDG CORP72,270$1.16Mshares
SAPIENS INTERNATIONAL CORPSAPIENS INTERNATIONAL CORP26,973$1.16Mshares
DOGPROSHARES TR45,444$1.11Mshares
TASKTASKUS INC61,052$1.09Mshares
CMCLCALEDONIA MNG CORP29,009$1.05Mshares
ALEALLETE INC15,203$1.01Mshares
CANTOR EQUITY PARTNERS INCCANTOR EQUITY PARTNERS INC43,881$982Kshares
DVNDEVON ENERGY CORP NEW27,400$961Kput
KSAISHARES TR23,383$949Kshares
XLFSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR17,500$943Kput
SPRSPIRIT AEROSYSTEMS HLDGS INC23,944$924Kshares
FXCINVESCO CURRENCYSHARES CDN D12,781$898Kshares
ALBEMARLE CORPALBEMARLE CORP23,628$895Kprincipal
NETCLOUDFLARE INC4,000$858Kcall
LUCKLUCKY STRIKE ENTERTAINMENT C82,470$844Kshares
YSGYATSEN HLDG LTD90,765$822Kshares
MLCOMELCO RESORTS AND ENTMNT LTD87,788$805Kshares
MNRMACH NATURAL RESOURCES LP60,465$797Kshares
KCKINGSOFT CLOUD HLDGS LTD52,685$786Kshares
NVGSNAVIGATOR HLDGS LTD49,585$768Kshares
SSTKSHUTTERSTOCK INC36,479$761Kshares
CVNACARVANA CO2,000$754Kcall
XBISPDR SERIES TRUST7,500$752Kcall
VVISA INC2,200$751Kcall
CUSHMAN & WAKEFIELD UK HOLDCCUSHMAN & WAKEFIELD UK HOLDC44,979$716Kshares
WULFTERAWULF INC62,400$713Kcall
WLYWILEY JOHN & SONS INC17,187$696Kshares
UPXIUPEXI INC100,000$577Kcall
TILRAY INCTILRAY INC331,994$574Kshares
RBLXROBLOX CORP4,000$554Kcall
ALEXALEXANDER & BALDWIN INC30,309$551Kshares
TXOTXO PARTNERS LP39,077$549Kshares
NBNIOCORP DEVS LTD82,000$548Kcall
ESPESPEY MFG & ELECTRS CORP13,726$544Kshares
SOXXISHARES TR2,000$542Kcall
JANMFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VI16,523$536Kshares
ELFE L F BEAUTY INC4,000$530Kput
USA RARE EARTH INCUSA RARE EARTH INC71,500$516Kshares
HOODROBINHOOD MKTS INC3,600$515Kcall
OXMOXFORD INDS INC12,514$507Kshares
ROKUROKU INC5,000$501Kput
LLYVKLIBERTY MEDIA CORP DEL5,104$495Kshares
GMEGAMESTOP CORP18,000$491Kcall
GUARANTY BANCSHARES INCGUARANTY BANCSHARES INC9,789$477Kshares
LXPLXP INDUSTRIAL TRUST53,102$476Kshares
RELYREMITLY GLOBAL INC28,480$464Kshares
DIASTATE STR SPDR DOW JONES IND1,000$464Kput
SPBSPECTRUM BRANDS HOLDINGS INC8,672$456Kshares
AESIATLAS ENERGY SOLUTIONS INC37,704$429Kshares
LNWOLIGHT & WONDER INC5,099$428Kshares
DRVNDRIVEN BRANDS HLDGS INC26,530$427Kshares
FXAINVESCO CURRENCYSHARES AUSTR6,474$424Kshares
HNVRHANOVER BANCORP INC18,874$424Kshares
ESQESQUIRE FINL HLDGS INC4,140$423Kshares
DVNDEVON ENERGY CORP NEW12,000$421Kcall
VERINT SYS INCVERINT SYS INC19,300$391Kshares
SOYBTEUCRIUM COMMODITY TR17,926$385Kshares
GRPNGROUPON INC16,447$384Kshares
CRSPCRISPR THERAPEUTICS AG5,800$376Kcall
ARQQARQIT QUANTUM INC9,530$369Kshares
ARMARM HOLDINGS PLC2,600$368Kcall
AVNSAVANOS MED INC31,288$362Kshares
LLYVALIBERTY MEDIA CORP3,773$356Kshares
APAAPA CORPORATION14,600$354Kput
GDLCGRAYSCALE COINDESK CRYPTO6,257$350Kshares
LENZLENZ THERAPEUTICS INC7,393$344Kshares
BKKTBAKKT INC10,166$342Kshares
ALVOALVOTECH41,238$338Kshares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001403438-26-000001 base2026-02-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set