Skip to content

Lloyd Advisory Services, LLC.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1802474, SUWANEE, GA

Lloyd Advisory Services, LLC. reported $258,030,215 across 628 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-07. Its ten largest share positions make up 58.68% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001802474-26-000003

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$258M
Holdings
628
Top 10 weight
58.68%
New
230
Sold out
466

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
MAYWnew+719,712$25M
SPYMadded+231,715$20.4M
SIXDadded+622,213$19.2M
ONEZadded+679,274$18.7M
JUNWnew+533,703$18.4M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SCECreduced-2,198,139-$55M
IWYreduced-160,189-$46.6M
SCNMreduced-1,264,282-$31.8M
IWXreduced-277,654-$29.2M
IWSreduced-94,289-$15.5M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001802474-26-000003, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $258,030,215, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
IXCISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 44 shares; 2026Q1: 434 shares; 2026Q2: 45 shares 45$2.2K<0.01%-389Timeline
VEAVANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6 shares; 2026Q1: 11,355 shares; 2026Q2: 31 shares 31$2.18K<0.01%-11,324Timeline
OCTZELEVATION SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 37,954 shares; 2026Q1: 2,262 shares; 2026Q2: 47 shares 47$2.16K<0.01%-2,215Timeline
VEEVVEEVA SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 92 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 12 shares 12$2.13K<0.01%newTimeline
INTCINTEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,942 shares; 2026Q2: 15 shares 15$2.09K<0.01%-3,927Timeline
WMGWARNER MUSIC GROUP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 77 shares 77$2.08K<0.01%newTimeline
LNTALLIANT ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 9 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 27 shares 27$2.06K<0.01%newTimeline
JULUAIM ETF PRODUCTS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 68,763 shares; 2025Q2: 67,342 shares; 2025Q3: 54,386 shares; 2025Q4: 84,254 shares; 2026Q1: 4,248 shares; 2026Q2: 64 shares 64$2.05K<0.01%-4,184Timeline
WELLWELLTOWER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 248 shares; 2026Q2: 9 shares 9$2.04K<0.01%-239Timeline
HBANHUNTINGTON BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,109 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,394 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 115 shares 115$2.04K<0.01%newTimeline
LYBLYONDELLBASELL INDUSTRIES NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,902 shares; 2024Q4: 2,776 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 39 shares 39$2.03K<0.01%newTimeline
EMLCVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 0 shares; 2026Q1: 78 shares; 2026Q2: 79 shares 79$2.03K<0.01%+1Timeline
AGGYWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 45 shares; 2026Q1: 4,483 shares; 2026Q2: 46 shares 46$2.01K<0.01%-4,437Timeline
NETCLOUDFLARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 8 shares 8$1.96K<0.01%newTimeline
OMCOMNICOM GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 26 shares 26$1.93K<0.01%newTimeline
PKGPACKAGING CORP AMERQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 17 shares; 2026Q2: 8 shares 8$1.91K<0.01%-9Timeline
NRGNRG ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 13 shares 13$1.9K<0.01%newTimeline
CPBTHE CAMPBELLS COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 85 shares 85$1.88K<0.01%newTimeline
SRESEMPRAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 167 shares; 2026Q2: 20 shares 20$1.87K<0.01%-147Timeline
SYMSYMBOTIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 41 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 41 shares 41$1.84K<0.01%newTimeline
BILTBLACKROCK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,130 shares; 2026Q2: 66 shares 66$1.84K<0.01%-1,064Timeline
TFLOISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 36 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 36 shares 36$1.83K<0.01%newTimeline
SDSPROSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 32 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 32 shares 32$1.82K<0.01%newTimeline
USHYISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 47 shares; 2026Q2: 49 shares 49$1.81K<0.01%+2Timeline
FIIGFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 16 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 85 shares 85$1.76K<0.01%newTimeline
BOTZGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,095 shares; 2026Q2: 46 shares 46$1.75K<0.01%-1,049Timeline
GISGENERAL MILLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 50 shares 50$1.74K<0.01%newTimeline
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 140 shares; 2026Q2: 11 shares 11$1.73K<0.01%-129Timeline
FXRFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 19 shares 19$1.73K<0.01%newTimeline
DTEDTE ENERGY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 11 shares 11$1.73K<0.01%newTimeline
FXHFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 14 shares 14$1.72K<0.01%newTimeline
COMTISHARES U S ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 56 shares; 2026Q1: 1,006 shares; 2026Q2: 56 shares 56$1.7K<0.01%-950Timeline
CHRWC H ROBINSON WORLDWIDE INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 9 shares 9$1.7K<0.01%newTimeline
MRSHMARSH & MCLENNAN COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 91 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10 shares 10$1.68K<0.01%newTimeline
EXCEXELON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12 shares; 2026Q1: 13,769 shares; 2026Q2: 36 shares 36$1.66K<0.01%-13,733Timeline
ISTMISHARES U S ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,013 shares; 2026Q2: 57 shares 57$1.64K<0.01%-956Timeline
CSGPCOSTAR GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 427 shares; 2026Q1: 3 shares; 2026Q2: 57 shares 57$1.61K<0.01%+54Timeline
NASATEMA ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 53 shares 53$1.61K<0.01%newTimeline
TGTTARGET CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 472 shares; 2026Q2: 12 shares 12$1.57K<0.01%-460Timeline
RDWREDWIRE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 125 shares 125$1.53K<0.01%newTimeline
SWSMURFIT WESTROCK PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 33 shares 33$1.53K<0.01%newTimeline
CRSPCRISPR THERAPEUTICS AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 28 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 28 shares 28$1.53K<0.01%newTimeline
GPCGENUINE PARTS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 164 shares; 2026Q1: 5,974 shares; 2026Q2: 12 shares 12$1.42K<0.01%-5,962Timeline
ORIOLD REP INTL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 183 shares; 2026Q2: 34 shares 34$1.39K<0.01%-149Timeline
MCOMOODYS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3 shares 3$1.36K<0.01%newTimeline
METMETLIFE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares; 2026Q2: 16 shares 16$1.35K<0.01%+15Timeline
RINGISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 375 shares; 2026Q2: 20 shares 20$1.3K<0.01%-355Timeline
ADMARCHER DANIELS MIDLAND COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 14 shares; 2026Q1: 819 shares; 2026Q2: 17 shares 17$1.3K<0.01%-802Timeline
EOGEOG RES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 0 shares; 2026Q1: 64 shares; 2026Q2: 10 shares 10$1.3K<0.01%-54Timeline
NIONIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 256 shares; 2026Q1: 100 shares; 2026Q2: 256 shares 256$1.29K<0.01%+156Timeline
RSGREPUBLIC SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6 shares 6$1.28K<0.01%newTimeline
ICEINTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 183 shares; 2026Q1: 19 shares; 2026Q2: 10 shares 10$1.27K<0.01%-9Timeline
SGOVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 19 shares; 2026Q2: 12 shares 12$1.24K<0.01%-7Timeline
ACWXISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 16 shares 16$1.23K<0.01%newTimeline
FNBF N B CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 63 shares 63$1.2K<0.01%newTimeline
NDAQNASDAQ INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 42 shares; 2026Q2: 15 shares 15$1.19K<0.01%-27Timeline
PNWPINNACLE WEST CAP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 11 shares 11$1.18K<0.01%newTimeline
MNTSMOMENTUS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 175 shares 175$1.18K<0.01%newTimeline
CDNSCADENCE DESIGN SYSTEM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 53 shares; 2026Q1: 3 shares; 2026Q2: 3 shares 3$1.13K<0.01%0Timeline
SCZISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2 shares; 2026Q1: 4 shares; 2026Q2: 13 shares 13$1.1K<0.01%+9Timeline
AOKISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 25 shares 25$1.02K<0.01%newTimeline
SWKSSKYWORKS SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 15 shares 15$1.02K<0.01%newTimeline
MDBMONGODB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 49 shares; 2026Q1: 18 shares; 2026Q2: 3 shares 3$1.01K<0.01%-15Timeline
APAAPA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 30 shares 30$977<0.01%newTimeline
MASMASCO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 12 shares 12$976<0.01%newTimeline
ONON SEMICONDUCTOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 26 shares; 2026Q2: 10 shares 10$945<0.01%-16Timeline
VWOVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 256 shares; 2026Q1: 5 shares; 2026Q2: 16 shares 16$941<0.01%+11Timeline
CTVACORTEVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 11 shares 11$932<0.01%newTimeline
SPSMSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 733 shares; 2026Q2: 16 shares 16$923<0.01%-717Timeline
IPAYAMPLIFY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 20 shares 20$922<0.01%newTimeline
PATHUIPATH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 83 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 83 shares 83$902<0.01%newTimeline
NVTSNAVITAS SEMICONDUCTOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 50 shares 50$896<0.01%newTimeline
APRTAIM ETF PRODUCTS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 19 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 19 shares 19$872<0.01%newTimeline
MNSTMONSTER BEVERAGE CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12 shares; 2026Q2: 9 shares 9$865<0.01%-3Timeline
SAIASAIA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 33 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$842<0.01%newTimeline
NMAXNEWSMAX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 100 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 100 shares 100$828<0.01%newTimeline
IPINTERNATIONAL PAPER COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 21 shares; 2026Q1: 161 shares; 2026Q2: 21 shares 21$806<0.01%-140Timeline
GDECFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 197,253 shares; 2025Q1: 191,450 shares; 2025Q2: 164,519 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 312 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 20 shares 20$796<0.01%newTimeline
VSNTVERSANT MEDIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3 shares; 2026Q2: 22 shares 22$792<0.01%+19Timeline
IVZINVESCO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 29 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 29 shares 29$771<0.01%newTimeline
EMREMERSON ELEC COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5 shares; 2026Q1: 4,487 shares; 2026Q2: 5 shares 5$762<0.01%-4,482Timeline
PEGPUBLIC SVC ENTERPRISE GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 9 shares; 2026Q1: 696 shares; 2026Q2: 9 shares 9$729<0.01%-687Timeline
HYLSFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 17 shares 17$708<0.01%newTimeline
VODVODAFONE GROUP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 150 shares; 2026Q2: 53 shares 53$701<0.01%-97Timeline
NEMNEWMONT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 7 shares 7$690<0.01%newTimeline
BENFRANKLIN TEMPLETON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 20 shares; 2026Q1: 2,301 shares; 2026Q2: 20 shares 20$671<0.01%-2,281Timeline
BCEBCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 155 shares; 2026Q2: 30 shares 30$645<0.01%-125Timeline
FNFFIDELITY NATL FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 13 shares 13$596<0.01%newTimeline
MSCIMSCI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 29 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$588<0.01%newTimeline
BONDPIMCO ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6 shares 6$556<0.01%newTimeline
AWKAMERICAN WTR WKS CO INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 130 shares; 2026Q2: 4 shares 4$526<0.01%-126Timeline
TEAMATLASSIAN CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 90 shares; 2026Q1: 22 shares; 2026Q2: 6 shares 6$467<0.01%-16Timeline
EDVVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 7 shares 7$459<0.01%newTimeline
SONSONOCO PRODS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8 shares; 2026Q1: 466 shares; 2026Q2: 8 shares 8$454<0.01%-458Timeline
DVNDEVON ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 11 shares 11$445<0.01%newTimeline
GBILGOLDMAN SACHS ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4 shares 4$402<0.01%newTimeline
AVEMAMERICAN CENTY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7 shares; 2026Q1: 58 shares; 2026Q2: 4 shares 4$399<0.01%-54Timeline
NOVZELEVATION SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 78 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 8 shares 8$383<0.01%newTimeline
HUBSHUBSPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 33 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$365<0.01%newTimeline
FEMBFIRST TR EXCH TRADED FD IIIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 11 shares 11$329<0.01%newTimeline
FPEFIRST TR EXCH TRADED FD IIIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,686 shares; 2026Q2: 18 shares 18$328<0.01%-2,668Timeline
FTSLFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 7 shares 7$317<0.01%newTimeline
NWLNEWELL BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 48 shares; 2026Q1: 621 shares; 2026Q2: 50 shares 50$305<0.01%-571Timeline
FTLSFIRST TR EXCH TRADED FD IIIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 15 shares; 2026Q1: 18 shares; 2026Q2: 4 shares 4$297<0.01%-14Timeline
KDKYNDRYL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 55 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 26 shares 26$294<0.01%newTimeline
APRZELEVATION SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 32 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 7 shares 7$275<0.01%newTimeline
FMFFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 24 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5 shares 5$263<0.01%newTimeline
MARWAIM ETF PRODUCTS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 7 shares 7$253<0.01%newTimeline
IEIISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,121 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2 shares; 2026Q1: 218 shares; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$235<0.01%-216Timeline
DFAIDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6 shares 6$233<0.01%newTimeline
IWLISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$200<0.01%newTimeline
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,131 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 34 shares; 2026Q1: 511 shares; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$199<0.01%-510Timeline
OCTUAIM ETF PRODUCTS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 57,044 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,089 shares; 2026Q1: 220 shares; 2026Q2: 6 shares 6$183<0.01%-214Timeline
FLGFLAGSTAR BANK NATIONAL ASSOCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 11 shares 11$165<0.01%newTimeline
GSKGSK PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,725 shares; 2026Q1: 36 shares; 2026Q2: 3 shares 3$157<0.01%-33Timeline
CMDTPIMCO ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 59,941 shares; 2024Q4: 59,663 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,298 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4 shares 4$138<0.01%newTimeline
JULZELEVATION SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 49 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3 shares 3$125<0.01%newTimeline
SCHDSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,968 shares; 2026Q1: 5,645 shares; 2026Q2: 4 shares 4$118<0.01%-5,641Timeline
HLNHALEON PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 11 shares 11$103<0.01%newTimeline
TAILCAMBRIA ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 9 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 9 shares 9$94<0.01%newTimeline
DGROISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 9 shares; 2026Q1: 1,143 shares; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$92<0.01%-1,142Timeline
ITOTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 548 shares; 2026Q1: 187 shares; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$91<0.01%-186Timeline
MARZELEVATION SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 29 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$52<0.01%newTimeline
IETCISHARES U S ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 44 shares; 2026Q1: 222 shares; 2026Q2: 0 shares 0$44<0.01%-222Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
SJBPROSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 98,952 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$22<0.01%newTimeline
TWOTWO HARBORS INVENTMENT CORPOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$13<0.01%newTimeline
HIGHSIMPLIFY EXCHANGE TRADED FUNQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,460 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$12<0.01%newTimeline
GPMTGRANITE PT MTG TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$2<0.01%newTimeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

The largest 100 of 466. All 466

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
NOBLPROSHARES TR37,560$3.98Mshares
STEWSRH TOTAL RETURN FUND INC154,836$2.65Mshares
MUBISHARES TR19,944$2.12Mshares
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORP9,152$1.55Mshares
SMHVANECK ETF TRUST2,638$1.01Mshares
WTRGESSENTIAL UTILS INC23,137$932Kshares
RRYDER SYS INC4,177$855Kshares
ATROASTRONICS CORP11,756$784Kshares
EDCONSOLIDATED EDISON INC6,513$737Kshares
IDAIDACORP INC4,798$686Kshares
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORP1,085$656Kshares
CINFCINCINNATI FINL CORP4,159$654Kshares
ITAISHARES TR2,951$646Kshares
DLRDIGITAL RLTY TR INC3,575$644Kshares
STRLSTERLING INFRASTRUCTURE INC1,561$636Kshares
REGREGENCY CTRS CORP8,114$614Kshares
HONHONEYWELL INTL INC2,590$585Kshares
ALLEALLEGION PLC3,994$580Kshares
AFLAFLAC INC5,218$573Kshares
GEVGE VERNOVA INC646$564Kshares
CRSCARPENTER TECHNOLOGY CORP1,314$518Kshares
XLKSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR3,592$477Kshares
WMWASTE MGMT INC DEL2,063$474Kshares
WDCWESTERN DIGITAL CORP1,672$452Kshares
VTVVANGUARD INDEX FDS2,130$418Kshares
ROADCONSTRUCTION PARTNERS INC3,522$391Kshares
DGRWWISDOMTREE TR4,368$384Kshares
SOXXISHARES TR1,062$349Kshares
EVRGEVERGY INC4,184$343Kshares
XARSPDR SERIES TRUST1,347$342Kshares
WINNHARBOR ETF TRUST12,257$340Kshares
GDGENERAL DYNAMICS CORP973$334Kshares
GILDGILEAD SCIENCES INC2,381$332Kshares
XLUSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR7,162$329Kshares
HDVISHARES TR2,410$327Kshares
FUTYFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUST5,355$316Kshares
QQQEDIREXION SHARES ETF TRUST3,073$303Kshares
SAHSONIC AUTOMOTIVE INC4,263$292Kshares
NTESNETEASE COM INC2,602$291Kshares
XLFSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR5,753$284Kshares
COHRCOHERENT CORP1,166$278Kshares
ESSESSEX PPTY TR INC1,141$276Kshares
AEGAEGON LTD37,832$275Kshares
JJACOBS SOLUTIONS INC2,155$274Kshares
ITRIITRON INC3,012$270Kshares
XMPTVANECK ETF TRUST11,890$256Kshares
CELHCELSIUS HLDGS INC7,107$252Kshares
SCSBSTERLING CAP FDS8,861$222Kshares
MAGSLISTED FDS TR3,163$183Kshares
VUGVANGUARD INDEX FDS416$182Kshares
AAALCOA CORP2,705$179Kshares
FOLDAMICUS THERAPEUTIC11,327$164Kshares
AEISADVANCED ENERGY INDS505$163Kshares
SNDKSANDISK CORP254$161Kshares
TERTERADYNE INC539$160Kshares
KALUKAISER ALUMINIUM CORPORATION1,286$155Kshares
BNDXVANGUARD CHARLOTTE FDS3,224$155Kshares
FCXFREEPORT MCMORAN INC2,620$154Kshares
IQDGWISDOMTREE TR3,760$151Kshares
CIBRFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FD2,383$149Kshares
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC550$149Kshares
TTTRANE TECHNOLOGIES PLC353$147Kshares
EUADSPINNAKER ETF SERIES3,614$147Kshares
USFRWISDOMTREE TR2,916$147Kshares
CRUSCIRRUS LOGIC INC969$140Kshares
DIASTATE STR SPDR DOW JONES IND300$139Kshares
HUSVFIRST TR EXCH TRADED FD III3,498$134Kshares
USMCPRINCIPAL EXCHANGE TRADED FD2,034$131Kshares
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INC1,175$109Kshares
WCMIFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FD6,395$107Kshares
CATCATERPILLAR INC137$96.7Kshares
CEGCONSTELLATION ENERGY CORP328$91.6Kshares
VCSHVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDS1,120$88.8Kshares
GEMGOLDMAN SACHS ETF TR2,016$87.1Kshares
PULSPGIM ETF TR1,629$80.6Kshares
BIVVANGUARD BD INDEX FDS962$74.3Kshares
OXYOCCIDENTAL PETE CORP1,122$72.9Kshares
EFAISHARES TR621$60.3Kshares
CAHCARDINAL HEALTH INC284$59.9Kshares
BNDVANGUARD BD INDEX FDS796$58.6Kshares
JANTAIM ETF PRODUCTS TRUST1,447$58Kshares
IGEBISHARES TR1,263$56.9Kshares
NOCNORTHROP GRUMMAN CORP82$56Kshares
APDAIR PRODUCTS AND CHEMICALS I191$55.5Kshares
LEGLEGGETT & PLATT INC5,607$55.4Kshares
FRTFEDERAL RLTY INVT TR NEW518$55Kshares
EEMISHARES TR947$53.8Kshares
JULTAIM ETF PRODUCTS TRUST1,220$53.6Kshares
NVONOVO-NORDISK A S1,441$53Kshares
ARKQARK ETF TR445$50.1Kshares
BITBBITWISE BITCOIN ETF TR1,358$50Kshares
SOLSSOLSTICE ADVANCED MATLS INC638$48.6Kshares
VGTVANGUARD WORLD FD69$48.1Kshares
ARTYISHARES TR1,019$47.4Kshares
APPAPPLOVIN CORP118$47Kshares
ITBISHARES TR501$45.4Kshares
SHOCEA SERIES TRUST619$44.6Kshares
SPEMSPDR INDEX SHS FDS931$43.7Kshares
ANETARISTA NETWORKS INC334$41Kshares
IWFISHARES TR92$39.3Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001802474-26-000003 base2026-08-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001802474-26-000003 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001802474-26-000002 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001802474-26-000001 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001802474-25-000006 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-10-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001802474-25-000003 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-07-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001904664-25-000002 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-04-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001802474-25-000001 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001802474-24-000006 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-10-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001802474-24-000004 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001802474-24-000003 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-04-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001802474-24-000002 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001802474-23-000002 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001437749-23-001983 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-01-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001437749-22-025517 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001437749-22-020464 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001437749-22-010376 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001437749-22-001665 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-01-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001437749-21-024083 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-10-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001437749-21-019030 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-08-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001437749-21-010702 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-05-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001437749-21-002012 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-02-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001437749-20-021821 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-10-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001437749-20-012299 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-06-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001437749-20-002458 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set