Skip to content

Lido Advisors, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1650150, Los Angeles, CA

Lido Advisors, LLC reported $33,450,468,161 across 1,923 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-02-10. Its ten largest share positions make up 37.62% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001172661-26-000582

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$33.5B
Holdings
1,923
Top 10 weight
37.62%
New
123
Sold out
25

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
TENMnew+6,719,216$171M
BAPRnew+2,196,880$105M
BSCQadded+4,982,335$97.5M
SPYadded+117,542$78.7M
NFLXadded+164,600$72.7M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
INVESCOexited-27,853,340-$576M
QQQMreduced-50,296-$12.7M
ISHARESexited-368,223-$9.86M
SCZreduced-123,322-$9.5M
ISHARES TRexited-310,325-$7.25M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001172661-26-000582, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $25,398,133,646, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
EWBCEAST WEST BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,802 shares; 2025Q3: 2,890 shares; 2025Q4: 2,210 shares 2,210$242K<0.01%-680Timeline
DXCDXC TECHNOLOGY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 15,884 shares; 2025Q3: 16,380 shares; 2025Q4: 17,383 shares 17,383$241K<0.01%+1,003Timeline
RYAAYRYANAIR HOLDINGS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,876 shares; 2025Q3: 3,999 shares; 2025Q4: 4,001 shares 4,001$241K<0.01%+2Timeline
BATRKATLANTA BRAVES HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,243 shares; 2025Q3: 5,512 shares; 2025Q4: 5,740 shares 5,740$238K<0.01%+228Timeline
AMTMAMENTUM HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,226 shares; 2024Q4: 13,093 shares; 2025Q1: 10,396 shares; 2025Q2: 10,285 shares; 2025Q3: 9,789 shares; 2025Q4: 9,849 shares 9,849$236K<0.01%+60Timeline
XBISPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,976 shares; 2024Q4: 3,011 shares; 2025Q1: 2,607 shares; 2025Q2: 2,598 shares; 2025Q3: 2,325 shares; 2025Q4: 2,351 shares 2,351$236K<0.01%+26Timeline
DESWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,273 shares; 2025Q4: 7,011 shares 7,011$236K<0.01%+738Timeline
LCNBLCNB CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 31,020 shares; 2025Q1: 31,162 shares; 2025Q2: 31,312 shares; 2025Q3: 15,729 shares; 2025Q4: 15,729 shares 15,729$236K<0.01%0Timeline
SPTSSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,099 shares; 2024Q4: 7,372 shares; 2025Q1: 10,928 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,042 shares 8,042$236K<0.01%newTimeline
PBHPRESTIGE CONSMR HEALTHCARE IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,897 shares; 2025Q1: 2,839 shares; 2025Q2: 3,488 shares; 2025Q3: 3,586 shares; 2025Q4: 3,778 shares 3,778$235K<0.01%+192Timeline
BKHBLACK HILLS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,232 shares; 2024Q4: 9,538 shares; 2025Q1: 9,110 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,657 shares; 2025Q4: 3,791 shares 3,791$235K<0.01%+134Timeline
AVYAVERY DENNISON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,375 shares; 2024Q4: 1,234 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,094 shares; 2025Q3: 2,375 shares; 2025Q4: 1,374 shares 1,374$233K<0.01%-1,001Timeline
BELFBBEL FUSE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,642 shares; 2025Q4: 1,642 shares 1,642$232K<0.01%0Timeline
SMMVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,510 shares; 2025Q1: 5,359 shares; 2025Q2: 5,359 shares; 2025Q3: 5,359 shares; 2025Q4: 5,359 shares 5,359$231K<0.01%0Timeline
BLDTOPBUILD CORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 582 shares 582$230K<0.01%newTimeline
NIONIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 35,593 shares; 2024Q4: 29,408 shares; 2025Q1: 29,644 shares; 2025Q2: 28,727 shares; 2025Q3: 28,965 shares; 2025Q4: 30,855 shares 30,855$230K<0.01%+1,890Timeline
KRMNKARMAN HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,178 shares; 2025Q4: 3,185 shares 3,185$230K<0.01%+7Timeline
BENFRANKLIN TEMPLETON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,835 shares; 2025Q3: 9,780 shares; 2025Q4: 9,799 shares 9,799$230K<0.01%+19Timeline
GABCGERMAN AMERN BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,858 shares; 2025Q2: 5,850 shares; 2025Q3: 5,850 shares; 2025Q4: 5,850 shares 5,850$230K<0.01%0Timeline
NNENANO NUCLEAR ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 9,196 shares 9,196$230K<0.01%newTimeline
REXRREXFORD INDL RLTY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,502 shares; 2025Q4: 5,517 shares 5,517$229K<0.01%+15Timeline
CSTLCASTLE BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,524 shares; 2024Q4: 10,524 shares; 2025Q1: 10,031 shares; 2025Q2: 10,031 shares; 2025Q3: 10,036 shares; 2025Q4: 10,036 shares 10,036$229K<0.01%0Timeline
RSPGINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,041 shares; 2024Q4: 3,579 shares; 2025Q1: 3,065 shares; 2025Q2: 2,876 shares; 2025Q3: 2,853 shares; 2025Q4: 2,853 shares 2,853$227K<0.01%0Timeline
CIBGRUPO CIBEST SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,364 shares; 2025Q4: 4,364 shares 4,364$227K<0.01%0Timeline
INSMINSMED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,512 shares; 2025Q4: 1,553 shares 1,553$225K<0.01%+41Timeline
IBTMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 9,698 shares 9,698$224K<0.01%newTimeline
SEZLSEZZLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,811 shares; 2025Q4: 2,811 shares 2,811$224K<0.01%0Timeline
DOXAMDOCS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,295 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,364 shares; 2025Q3: 2,873 shares; 2025Q4: 2,708 shares 2,708$224K<0.01%-165Timeline
NLYANNALY CAPITAL MANAGEMENT INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 161,286 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9,499 shares; 2025Q4: 10,530 shares 10,530$224K<0.01%+1,031Timeline
HEI-AHEICO CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 800 shares; 2025Q3: 875 shares; 2025Q4: 878 shares 878$223K<0.01%+3Timeline
BCSBARCLAYS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,063 shares; 2025Q4: 10,205 shares 10,205$223K<0.01%+142Timeline
SIVRABRDN SILVER ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,895 shares; 2025Q4: 4,971 shares 4,971$223K<0.01%+76Timeline
AORTARTIVION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,235 shares; 2025Q4: 5,235 shares 5,235$222K<0.01%0Timeline
WLYWILEY JOHN & SONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,215 shares; 2025Q3: 5,513 shares; 2025Q4: 5,779 shares 5,779$221K<0.01%+266Timeline
IBTJISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,041 shares; 2024Q4: 9,940 shares; 2025Q1: 9,962 shares; 2025Q2: 9,999 shares; 2025Q3: 10,036 shares; 2025Q4: 10,036 shares 10,036$220K<0.01%0Timeline
CARGCARGURUS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 7,554 shares; 2025Q1: 7,080 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,684 shares; 2025Q4: 5,859 shares 5,859$220K<0.01%+175Timeline
QQNITY ELECTRONICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,676 shares 2,676$219K<0.01%newTimeline
PEVERPURE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,956 shares 2,956$218K<0.01%newTimeline
SPYXSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,905 shares 3,905$218K<0.01%newTimeline
CRKCOMSTOCK RES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,795 shares; 2024Q4: 10,795 shares; 2025Q1: 10,795 shares; 2025Q2: 10,795 shares; 2025Q3: 10,693 shares; 2025Q4: 10,796 shares 10,796$215K<0.01%+103Timeline
WYNNWYNN RESORTS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,758 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,626 shares; 2025Q4: 1,693 shares 1,693$215K<0.01%+67Timeline
FETHFIDELITY ETHEREUM FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,283 shares 6,283$215K<0.01%newTimeline
NWSNEWS CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 6,690 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,026 shares; 2025Q3: 6,107 shares; 2025Q4: 6,207 shares 6,207$215K<0.01%+100Timeline
DEODIAGEO PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,638 shares; 2024Q4: 2,154 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,271 shares 2,271$214K<0.01%newTimeline
CPCANADIAN PACIFIC KANSAS CITYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,937 shares; 2024Q4: 9,517 shares; 2025Q1: 6,415 shares; 2025Q2: 3,734 shares; 2025Q3: 3,181 shares; 2025Q4: 2,879 shares 2,879$214K<0.01%-302Timeline
PDDPDD HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,518 shares; 2025Q2: 2,633 shares; 2025Q3: 1,638 shares; 2025Q4: 1,638 shares 1,638$214K<0.01%0Timeline
FLOFLOWERS FOODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 50,554 shares; 2024Q4: 50,680 shares; 2025Q1: 49,787 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 14,307 shares; 2025Q4: 16,802 shares 16,802$213K<0.01%+2,495Timeline
IONQIONQ INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,554 shares; 2025Q4: 3,454 shares 3,454$212K<0.01%-100Timeline
DYDYCOM INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 701 shares 701$212K<0.01%newTimeline
JOBYJOBY AVIATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,846 shares; 2025Q4: 13,849 shares 13,849$212K<0.01%+3,003Timeline
ZZILLOW GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 84 shares; 2025Q1: 281 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,746 shares; 2025Q4: 2,746 shares 2,746$212K<0.01%0Timeline
ARKWARK ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,297 shares 1,297$211K<0.01%newTimeline
KNFKNIFE RIVER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,782 shares 2,782$211K<0.01%newTimeline
RVTYREVVITY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,637 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,199 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,335 shares 2,335$211K<0.01%newTimeline
CDECOEUR MNG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,241 shares; 2025Q4: 11,241 shares 11,241$211K<0.01%0Timeline
MEDPMEDPACE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 393 shares 393$211K<0.01%newTimeline
VGITVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,512 shares 3,512$211K<0.01%newTimeline
NMFCNEW MTN FIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 44,358 shares; 2024Q4: 45,557 shares; 2025Q1: 24,081 shares; 2025Q2: 33,240 shares; 2025Q3: 21,841 shares; 2025Q4: 21,841 shares 21,841$211K<0.01%0Timeline
BMNRBITMINE IMMERSION TECHS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,707 shares 5,707$210K<0.01%newTimeline
DJTTRUMP MEDIA & TECHNOLOGY GROQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 15,416 shares 15,416$210K<0.01%newTimeline
CGCARLYLE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,252 shares; 2025Q4: 3,335 shares 3,335$209K<0.01%+83Timeline
OTFBLUE OWL TECHNOLOGY FIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,862 shares; 2025Q4: 14,545 shares 14,545$208K<0.01%+2,683Timeline
PRIPRIMERICA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 795 shares; 2025Q3: 746 shares; 2025Q4: 745 shares 745$207K<0.01%-1Timeline
SOXLDIREXION SHARES ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,125 shares; 2025Q4: 5,929 shares 5,929$207K<0.01%-196Timeline
SPMOINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,726 shares 1,726$206K<0.01%newTimeline
CAVACAVA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,753 shares; 2025Q3: 3,323 shares; 2025Q4: 3,403 shares 3,403$205K<0.01%+80Timeline
BAMBROOKFIELD ASSET MANAGMT LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,744 shares; 2025Q4: 3,744 shares 3,744$205K<0.01%0Timeline
CCAPCRESCENT CAP BDC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,975 shares; 2024Q4: 13,975 shares; 2025Q1: 13,975 shares; 2025Q2: 13,975 shares; 2025Q3: 13,975 shares; 2025Q4: 13,975 shares 13,975$205K<0.01%0Timeline
MORTVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,030 shares; 2024Q4: 19,030 shares; 2025Q1: 19,030 shares; 2025Q2: 19,030 shares; 2025Q3: 19,030 shares; 2025Q4: 19,030 shares 19,030$205K<0.01%0Timeline
SFSTIFEL FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,770 shares 1,770$205K<0.01%newTimeline
GAPGAP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,375 shares; 2024Q4: 33,618 shares; 2025Q1: 29,643 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 9,486 shares 9,486$205K<0.01%newTimeline
RBRKRUBRIK INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,567 shares 2,567$205K<0.01%newTimeline
DTECALPS ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,000 shares; 2025Q4: 4,000 shares 4,000$205K<0.01%0Timeline
ROUSLATTICE STRATEGIES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,537 shares 3,537$204K<0.01%newTimeline
ACHRARCHER AVIATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 11,290 shares; 2025Q1: 11,841 shares; 2025Q2: 12,536 shares; 2025Q3: 16,867 shares; 2025Q4: 22,755 shares 22,755$204K<0.01%+5,888Timeline
CRSCARPENTER TECHNOLOGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,817 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 843 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 758 shares 758$203K<0.01%newTimeline
FPEFIRST TR EXCH TRADED FD IIIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,135 shares; 2025Q2: 10,135 shares; 2025Q3: 11,129 shares; 2025Q4: 11,129 shares 11,129$203K<0.01%0Timeline
CGWINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,265 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,186 shares 3,186$203K<0.01%newTimeline
DYNFBLACKROCK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,389 shares 3,389$203K<0.01%newTimeline
CFCF INDUSTRIES HOLDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,462 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,268 shares; 2025Q4: 2,369 shares 2,369$203K<0.01%+101Timeline
PFFRETFIS SER TR IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,800 shares; 2025Q3: 10,800 shares; 2025Q4: 10,800 shares 10,800$202K<0.01%0Timeline
BITSGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,927 shares 2,927$202K<0.01%newTimeline
FXLFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,198 shares; 2025Q4: 1,198 shares 1,198$201K<0.01%0Timeline
CCEPCOCA-COLA EUROPACIFIC PARTNEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,494 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,218 shares 2,218$201K<0.01%newTimeline
UDNINVESCO DB US DLR INDEX TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,657 shares; 2025Q3: 10,657 shares; 2025Q4: 10,657 shares 10,657$201K<0.01%0Timeline
NTNXNUTANIX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,912 shares 2,912$200K<0.01%newTimeline
BITOPROSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 9,799 shares; 2025Q3: 10,673 shares; 2025Q4: 10,738 shares 10,738$197K<0.01%+65Timeline
CDZICADIZ INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,100 shares; 2024Q4: 17,100 shares; 2025Q1: 17,100 shares; 2025Q2: 37,100 shares; 2025Q3: 37,081 shares; 2025Q4: 37,081 shares 37,081$193K<0.01%0Timeline
ALGNALIGN TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,044 shares; 2024Q4: 2,081 shares; 2025Q1: 1,585 shares; 2025Q2: 1,674 shares; 2025Q3: 1,466 shares; 2025Q4: 1,501 shares 1,501$191K<0.01%+35Timeline
BLACKROCK MUN INCOME TRBLACKROCK MUN INCOME TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 18,308 shares; 2025Q3: 18,308 shares; 2025Q4: 18,308 shares 18,308$185K<0.01%0
PVHPVH CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,440 shares; 2024Q4: 2,056 shares; 2025Q1: 1,949 shares; 2025Q2: 2,028 shares; 2025Q3: 2,174 shares; 2025Q4: 2,198 shares 2,198$184K<0.01%+24Timeline
FTHYFIRST TR HIGH YIELD OPPRT 20Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,430 shares; 2025Q4: 12,430 shares 12,430$180K<0.01%0Timeline
FINSANGEL OAK FINL STRATEGIES INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,467 shares; 2024Q4: 13,467 shares; 2025Q1: 13,467 shares; 2025Q2: 13,467 shares; 2025Q3: 13,467 shares; 2025Q4: 13,467 shares 13,467$177K<0.01%0Timeline
ARLOARLO TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,192 shares; 2024Q4: 14,192 shares; 2025Q1: 10,493 shares; 2025Q2: 10,493 shares; 2025Q3: 10,439 shares; 2025Q4: 10,439 shares 10,439$176K<0.01%0Timeline
OXLCOXFORD LANE CAP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,274 shares; 2025Q4: 10,340 shares 10,340$175K<0.01%+66Timeline
TCPCBLACKROCK TCP CAPITAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 39,046 shares; 2024Q4: 32,277 shares; 2025Q1: 40,168 shares; 2025Q2: 27,775 shares; 2025Q3: 27,775 shares; 2025Q4: 28,015 shares 28,015$174K<0.01%+240Timeline
WENWENDYS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 17,089 shares; 2025Q1: 17,084 shares; 2025Q2: 17,139 shares; 2025Q3: 15,715 shares; 2025Q4: 18,872 shares 18,872$170K<0.01%+3,157Timeline
AQSTAQUESTIVE THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 29,962 shares; 2025Q4: 29,962 shares 29,962$167K<0.01%0Timeline
PFLPIMCO INCOME STRATEGY FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,000 shares; 2024Q4: 20,000 shares; 2025Q1: 20,000 shares; 2025Q2: 20,000 shares; 2025Q3: 18,815 shares; 2025Q4: 18,815 shares 18,815$162K<0.01%0Timeline
TICTIC SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,945 shares; 2025Q4: 12,643 shares 12,643$162K<0.01%-302Timeline
MRCCMONROE CAP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,812 shares; 2024Q4: 23,812 shares; 2025Q1: 22,568 shares; 2025Q2: 22,568 shares; 2025Q3: 22,568 shares; 2025Q4: 22,568 shares 22,568$158K<0.01%0Timeline
PSOPEARSON PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,057 shares; 2025Q4: 11,057 shares 11,057$156K<0.01%0Timeline
USASAMERICAS GOLD AND SILVER CORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 41,880 shares; 2025Q4: 41,880 shares 41,880$156K<0.01%0Timeline
GNLGLOBAL NET LEASE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,528 shares; 2024Q4: 18,855 shares; 2025Q1: 18,914 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 19,031 shares; 2025Q4: 19,031 shares 19,031$155K<0.01%0Timeline
GALTGALECTIN THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 15,300 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 36,327 shares; 2025Q4: 36,327 shares 36,327$154K<0.01%0Timeline
HLHECLA MINING COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,032 shares; 2025Q4: 10,032 shares 10,032$153K<0.01%0Timeline
WDIWESTERN ASSET DIVERSIFIED INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,000 shares; 2024Q4: 10,000 shares; 2025Q1: 14,060 shares; 2025Q2: 14,060 shares; 2025Q3: 10,125 shares; 2025Q4: 10,125 shares 10,125$150K<0.01%0Timeline
SNAPSNAP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 40,297 shares; 2025Q1: 33,013 shares; 2025Q2: 32,383 shares; 2025Q3: 30,415 shares; 2025Q4: 19,105 shares 19,105$148K<0.01%-11,310Timeline
JMIAJUMIA TECHNOLOGIES AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,097 shares; 2025Q3: 12,214 shares; 2025Q4: 12,214 shares 12,214$146K<0.01%0Timeline
PFNPIMCO INCOME STRATEGY FD IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,969 shares; 2024Q4: 19,985 shares; 2025Q1: 19,001 shares; 2025Q2: 19,001 shares; 2025Q3: 19,001 shares; 2025Q4: 19,001 shares 19,001$146K<0.01%0Timeline
VKQINVESCO MUNICIPAL TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,975 shares; 2024Q4: 19,975 shares; 2025Q1: 15,975 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 14,575 shares; 2025Q4: 14,575 shares 14,575$141K<0.01%0Timeline
NMRNOMURA HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,963 shares; 2024Q4: 15,107 shares; 2025Q1: 15,590 shares; 2025Q2: 15,476 shares; 2025Q3: 17,727 shares; 2025Q4: 17,843 shares 17,843$140K<0.01%+116Timeline
NUVNUVEEN MUN VALUE FD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 13,242 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15,355 shares; 2025Q4: 15,355 shares 15,355$138K<0.01%0Timeline
GRABGRAB HOLDINGS LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 23,124 shares; 2025Q4: 23,124 shares 23,124$138K<0.01%0Timeline
BSMBLACK STONE MINERALS L PQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,083 shares 10,083$134K<0.01%newTimeline
NVDXETF OPPORTUNITIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,010 shares; 2025Q4: 7,010 shares 7,010$134K<0.01%-1,000Timeline
BTXBLACKROCK TECH AND PRIVATE EQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,190 shares; 2025Q4: 20,109 shares 20,109$134K<0.01%+7,919Timeline
FTNJPUTNAM ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 14,520 shares 14,520$127K<0.01%newTimeline
SLDBSOLID BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 20,189 shares; 2025Q2: 20,189 shares; 2025Q3: 20,175 shares; 2025Q4: 20,175 shares 20,175$124K<0.01%0Timeline
FRSHFRESHWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,503 shares; 2025Q3: 20,802 shares; 2025Q4: 10,406 shares 10,406$122K<0.01%-10,396Timeline
ENVXENOVIX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,858 shares; 2025Q2: 10,825 shares; 2025Q3: 11,744 shares; 2025Q4: 12,383 shares 12,383$122K<0.01%+639Timeline
XEXGXEATON VANCE TAX-MANAGED GLOBQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 13,209 shares; 2025Q3: 13,209 shares; 2025Q4: 13,208 shares 13,208$120K<0.01%-1Timeline
WITWIPRO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,756 shares; 2024Q4: 25,540 shares; 2025Q1: 19,455 shares; 2025Q2: 19,883 shares; 2025Q3: 38,031 shares; 2025Q4: 42,485 shares 42,485$118K<0.01%+4,454Timeline
GLVCLOUGH GLOBAL DIVID & INCOMEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,135 shares; 2024Q4: 19,135 shares; 2025Q1: 19,135 shares; 2025Q2: 19,135 shares; 2025Q3: 19,135 shares; 2025Q4: 19,135 shares 19,135$114K<0.01%0Timeline
AGNCAGNC INVT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 222,131 shares; 2024Q4: 21,240 shares; 2025Q1: 11,145 shares; 2025Q2: 10,263 shares; 2025Q3: 10,106 shares; 2025Q4: 11,152 shares 11,152$112K<0.01%+1,046Timeline
XGLQXCLOUGH GLOBAL EQUITY FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,545 shares; 2024Q4: 14,545 shares; 2025Q1: 14,545 shares; 2025Q2: 14,545 shares; 2025Q3: 14,545 shares; 2025Q4: 14,545 shares 14,545$111K<0.01%0Timeline
ACREARES COML REAL ESTATE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,409 shares; 2024Q4: 23,409 shares; 2025Q1: 23,409 shares; 2025Q2: 23,409 shares; 2025Q3: 23,498 shares; 2025Q4: 23,698 shares 23,698$110K<0.01%+200Timeline
PFLTPENNANTPARK FLOATING RATE CAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 35,283 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 16,381 shares; 2025Q3: 12,114 shares; 2025Q4: 12,114 shares 12,114$109K<0.01%0Timeline
ANNXANNEXON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 20,000 shares; 2025Q2: 35,000 shares; 2025Q3: 34,952 shares; 2025Q4: 34,952 shares 34,952$107K<0.01%0Timeline
UMCUNITED MICROELECTRONICS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,985 shares; 2025Q4: 12,985 shares 12,985$100K<0.01%0Timeline
NXENEXGEN ENERGY LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,100 shares; 2024Q4: 10,100 shares; 2025Q1: 10,261 shares; 2025Q2: 10,100 shares; 2025Q3: 10,100 shares; 2025Q4: 10,100 shares 10,100$90.4K<0.01%0Timeline
BEEMBEAM GLOBALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 33,178 shares; 2024Q4: 29,345 shares; 2025Q1: 29,345 shares; 2025Q2: 29,345 shares; 2025Q3: 29,345 shares; 2025Q4: 29,345 shares 29,345$84.5K<0.01%0Timeline
LACLITHIUM AMERS CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 14,107 shares; 2025Q2: 14,460 shares; 2025Q3: 16,643 shares; 2025Q4: 14,643 shares 14,643$83.6K<0.01%-2,000Timeline
VFSVINFAST AUTO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,555 shares; 2024Q4: 25,555 shares; 2025Q1: 25,555 shares; 2025Q2: 25,555 shares; 2025Q3: 25,555 shares; 2025Q4: 25,555 shares 25,555$82.3K<0.01%0Timeline
TELFYTELEFONICA SA-SPON ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15,261 shares; 2025Q4: 15,433 shares 15,433$78.2K<0.01%+172Timeline
IBRXIMMUNITYBIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 35,163 shares; 2025Q3: 31,249 shares; 2025Q4: 31,249 shares 31,249$75.9K<0.01%0Timeline
LUMNLUMEN TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,134 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,777 shares; 2025Q2: 13,567 shares; 2025Q3: 11,941 shares; 2025Q4: 11,954 shares 11,954$73.2K<0.01%+13Timeline
NOKNOKIA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,262 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,996 shares; 2025Q3: 13,731 shares; 2025Q4: 13,732 shares 13,732$66.1K<0.01%+1Timeline
MNKDMANNKIND CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,185 shares 11,185$63.2K<0.01%newTimeline
SLDPSOLID POWER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 16,000 shares; 2025Q4: 16,400 shares 16,400$58.8K<0.01%+400Timeline
NXDRNEXTDOOR HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,661 shares; 2024Q4: 25,661 shares; 2025Q1: 25,661 shares; 2025Q2: 25,661 shares; 2025Q3: 26,014 shares; 2025Q4: 26,014 shares 26,014$54.4K<0.01%0Timeline
DNNDENISON MINES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,000 shares; 2024Q4: 12,000 shares; 2025Q1: 12,643 shares; 2025Q2: 12,000 shares; 2025Q3: 19,000 shares; 2025Q4: 19,000 shares 19,000$52.2K<0.01%0Timeline
EUENCORE ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,408 shares; 2024Q4: 15,408 shares; 2025Q1: 15,408 shares; 2025Q2: 15,408 shares; 2025Q3: 15,908 shares; 2025Q4: 15,908 shares 15,908$51.1K<0.01%0Timeline
VNDAVANDA PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,025 shares; 2024Q4: 12,875 shares; 2025Q1: 12,875 shares; 2025Q2: 12,875 shares; 2025Q3: 10,100 shares; 2025Q4: 10,100 shares 10,100$50.4K<0.01%0Timeline
SERASERA PROGNOSTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 22,164 shares; 2025Q4: 16,623 shares 16,623$50.3K<0.01%-5,541Timeline
SESSES AI CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 27,000 shares; 2025Q4: 28,900 shares 28,900$48.5K<0.01%+1,900Timeline
MDXHMDXHEALTH SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,339 shares; 2025Q4: 10,339 shares 10,339$48.1K<0.01%0Timeline
BLINBRIDGELINE DIGITAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 57,620 shares 57,620$47.8K<0.01%newTimeline
RCREADY CAPITAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 110,924 shares; 2024Q4: 108,079 shares; 2025Q1: 107,375 shares; 2025Q2: 108,607 shares; 2025Q3: 11,233 shares; 2025Q4: 12,851 shares 12,851$46.2K<0.01%+1,618Timeline
RRRICHTECH ROBOTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,000 shares; 2024Q4: 20,000 shares; 2025Q1: 10,000 shares; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares 10,000$42.9K<0.01%0Timeline
REAXTHE REAL BROKERAGE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,105 shares; 2025Q4: 10,105 shares 10,105$42.2K<0.01%0Timeline
ZETAZETA GLOBAL HOLDINGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,055 shares; 2025Q4: 2,055 shares 2,055$40.8K<0.01%0Timeline
LARLITHIUM ARGENTINA AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,037 shares; 2025Q2: 10,668 shares; 2025Q3: 10,583 shares; 2025Q4: 10,583 shares 10,583$36.9K<0.01%0Timeline
PLXPROTALIX BIOTHERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,554 shares; 2024Q4: 15,554 shares; 2025Q1: 15,554 shares; 2025Q2: 15,554 shares; 2025Q3: 15,554 shares; 2025Q4: 15,554 shares 15,554$34.5K<0.01%0Timeline
RKTOROCKET ONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 19,500 shares; 2025Q4: 19,500 shares 19,500$31.6K<0.01%0Timeline
Reviva Pharmaceuticals Hold…Reviva Pharmaceuticals Holdings I…Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 99,647 shares; 2025Q4: 94,739 shares 94,739$31.1K<0.01%-4,908
CRDFCARDIFF ONCOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 15,000 shares; 2025Q3: 14,981 shares; 2025Q4: 14,981 shares 14,981$30.9K<0.01%0Timeline
OSCROSCAR HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,626 shares; 2025Q4: 1,626 shares 1,626$30.8K<0.01%0Timeline
RLMDRELMADA THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 13,905 shares; 2025Q2: 13,905 shares; 2025Q3: 13,905 shares; 2025Q4: 13,905 shares 13,905$27.9K<0.01%0Timeline
INVZINNOVIZ TECHNOLOGIES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 17,154 shares; 2025Q1: 16,319 shares; 2025Q2: 11,749 shares; 2025Q3: 13,205 shares; 2025Q4: 13,205 shares 13,205$26.9K<0.01%0Timeline
COOKTRAEGER INC COMQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 22,226 shares; 2025Q4: 22,226 shares 22,226$25.6K<0.01%0Timeline
ALXOALX ONCOLOGY HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 13,220 shares; 2025Q1: 13,220 shares; 2025Q2: 13,220 shares; 2025Q3: 13,220 shares; 2025Q4: 13,220 shares 13,220$24.2K<0.01%0Timeline
GHGGREENTREE HOSPITALITY GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,605 shares; 2025Q4: 10,605 shares 10,605$23.3K<0.01%0Timeline
BLNDBLEND LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,905 shares; 2025Q4: 5,905 shares 5,905$21.6K<0.01%0Timeline
TOURTUNIU CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 18,534 shares; 2025Q4: 18,534 shares 18,534$17.6K<0.01%0Timeline
HRTXHERON THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 45,308 shares; 2024Q4: 10,000 shares; 2025Q1: 10,000 shares; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: 10,072 shares; 2025Q4: 10,072 shares 10,072$12.7K<0.01%0Timeline
LGVNLONGEVERON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,235 shares; 2025Q3: 11,235 shares; 2025Q4: 11,235 shares 11,235$8.43K<0.01%0Timeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

The largest 100 of 254. All 254

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T SHScall5,726,400$3.9B+292,300
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T SHSput4,329,900$2.95B+223,400
AAPLAPPLE INC COMput824,000$224M0
MSFTMICROSOFT CORP COMput396,900$192M0
QQQINVESCO QQQ TR COMput217,500$134M-1,800
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION COMput692,600$129M+10,500
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC COMput271,100$48.2M0
AVGOBROADCOM INC COMput122,300$42.3M0
AMZNAMAZON COM INC COMput177,600$41M0
TSLATESLA INC COMput62,700$28.2M0
GOOGLALPHABET INC COMput64,600$20.2M0
GOOGALPHABET INC COMput59,700$18.7M0
IWMISHARES TR SHScall65,400$16.1M0
METAMETA PLATFORMS INC COMput21,400$14.1M0
QQQINVESCO QQQ TR COMcall19,800$12.2M+400
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORP COMput59,700$10.2M0
IWMISHARES TR SHSput38,900$9.58M-900
ORCLORACLE CORP COMput43,000$8.38M0
AVGOBROADCOM INC COMcall21,100$7.3M0
LLYELI LILLY & CO COMput6,500$6.99M0
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORP COMput56,400$6.79M0
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC COMput18,400$6.07M0
EMREMERSON ELEC CO Stockput45,100$5.99M0
HOODROBINHOOD MKTS INC COMput51,700$5.85M0
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL COMput10,800$5.43M0
MCKMCKESSON CORP Stockput6,100$5M0
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSON COMput23,800$4.93M0
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION COMcall22,900$4.27M0
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & CO COMput13,200$4.25M0
AMZNAMAZON COM INC COMcall18,400$4.25M0
SHWSHERWIN WILLIAMS CO COMput13,100$4.24M0
PRPERMIAN RESOURCES CORP Stockput275,900$3.87M0
SBACSBA COMMUNICATIONS CORP REITput20,000$3.87M+10,000
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS COMput11,600$3.44M0
EFAISHARES TR MSCI EAFE ETFput35,600$3.42M0
PWRQUANTA SVCS INC COMput7,800$3.29M0
MSFTMICROSOFT CORP COMcall6,500$3.14M0
MRSHMARSH & MCLENNAN COS INC COMput16,500$3.06M0
SMHVANECK ETF TRUST COMput8,400$3.03M0
WMTWALMART INC COMput27,000$3.01M0
METMETLIFE INC Stockput38,000$3M0
GLDSPDR GOLD TR GOLD SHSput7,500$2.97M0
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION COMput3,300$2.85M0
ETNEATON CORP PLC COMput8,700$2.77M0
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD SPONSORED ADSput18,600$2.73M0
AAPLAPPLE INC COMcall9,400$2.56M-3,900
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INC COMput30,000$2.41M0
QCOMQUALCOMM INC COMput13,900$2.38M0
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATION COMput15,200$2.32M0
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE CO COMput15,300$2.19M0
UPSUNITED PARCEL SVCS INC COMput22,000$2.18M0
BKNGBOOKING HOLDINGS INC COMput400$2.14M0
PHPARKER-HANNIFIN CORP Stockput2,400$2.11M0
KLACKLA CORP COMput1,700$2.07M0
DEDEERE & CO COMput4,400$2.05M0
ABBVABBVIE INC COMput8,700$1.99M0
INTCINTEL CORP COMcall53,700$1.98M-2,900
AMGNAMGEN INC COMput5,800$1.9M0
IVVISHARES TR SHSput2,700$1.85M0
TSCOTRACTOR SUPPLY CO Stockput36,500$1.83M0
SSOPROSHARES TR PSHS ULT S&P 500put31,500$1.82M0
USOUNITED STS OIL FD LP COMcall26,200$1.81M-500
BABOEING CO COMput8,300$1.8M0
ADPAUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING IN COMput7,000$1.8M0
VVISA INC COMput5,000$1.75M0
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC COMcall5,100$1.68M0
HDHOME DEPOT INC COMput4,800$1.65M0
MCDMCDONALDS CORP COMput5,400$1.65M0
CRMSALESFORCE INC COMput6,100$1.62M0
ECLECOLAB INC Stockput6,000$1.58M0
ABNBAIRBNB INC COMput11,500$1.56M0
MARMARRIOTT INTL INC NEW Stockput5,000$1.55M0
DIASTATE STR SPDR DOW JONES IND UT SER 1put3,000$1.44M0
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INC COMput17,400$1.42M0
CSCOCISCO SYS INC COMput17,500$1.35M0
APPAPPLOVIN CORP Stockput2,000$1.35M0
MCOMOODYS CORP Stockput2,600$1.33M0
DHRDANAHER CORP DEL COMput5,800$1.33M0
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDS COMput2,100$1.32M0
TXNTEXAS INSTRS INC COMput7,500$1.3M0
ADSKAUTODESK INC Stockput4,200$1.24M0
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIES COMput9,800$1.23M0
KWEBKRANESHARES TRUST CSI CHI INTERNETput36,000$1.23M0
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC COMput5,700$1.22M0
TMUST-MOBILE US INC COMput6,000$1.22M0
TSLATESLA INC COMcall2,700$1.21M0
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INC COMput4,700$1.21M0
ACNACCENTURE PLC IRELAND COMput4,300$1.15M0
MPCMARATHON PETE CORP Stockput7,000$1.14M0
ROKROCKWELL AUTOMATION INC Stockput2,900$1.13M0
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INC COMput6,900$1.11M0
STXSEAGATE TECHNOLOGY HLDNGS PL ORD SHSput4,000$1.1M0
OKTAOKTA INC STOKput12,300$1.06M0
MRKMERCK & CO INC COMput9,700$1.02M0
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC COMput1,700$985K0
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC COMput1,100$967K0
SBUXSTARBUCKS CORP COMput11,400$960K0
IVVISHARES TR SHScall1,400$959K0
HONHONEYWELL INTL INC COMput4,900$956K0
ASMLASML HLDG NV STOKput800$856K0

Principal amounts

Notes and convertibles filed as a face amount (PRN). A face amount is never added to a share count (H6).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
IBDRISHARES TR SHSprincipal3,578,482$87M-14,351
IBDSISHARES TR ETFprincipal3,557,411$86.6M-93

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
INVESCOINVESCO27,853,340$576Mshares
ISHARES TRISHARES TR3,481,802$87.7Mprincipal
ISHARESISHARES368,223$9.86Mshares
ISHARES TRISHARES TR310,325$7.25Mshares
BBBSBONDBLOXX ETF TRUST124,591$6.44Mshares
ISHARES TRISHARES TR140,020$3.25Mshares
BANK OF AMER CORPBANK OF AMER CORP47,476$2.61Mshares
INVESCO EXCH TRD SLF IDX FDINVESCO EXCH TRD SLF IDX FD108,974$2.51Mshares
UNILEVER PLCUNILEVER PLC36,124$2.14Mshares
ARIS WATER SOLUTIONS INCARIS WATER SOLUTIONS INC37,861$934Kshares
INVESCOINVESCO34,333$842Kshares
MR COOPER GROUP INCMR COOPER GROUP INC2,834$603Kshares
TOTALENERGIES SE -SPON ADRTOTALENERGIES SE -SPON ADR8,867$538Kshares
KKELLANOVA5,669$465Kshares
INTERPUBLIC GROUP COSINTERPUBLIC GROUP COS8,912$249Kshares
TDTORONTO DOMINION BK ONT2,527$202Kshares
BITWISE CRYPTO INDUSTRY INN…BITWISE CRYPTO INDUSTRY INNOVATOR…8,000$201Kshares
AOSSMITH A O CORP2,728$200Kshares
LAZRQLUMINAR TECHNOLOGIES INC. COM89,840$172Kshares
BRAND ENGAGEMENT NETWORK INCBRAND ENGAGEMENT NETWORK INC561,537$165Kshares
MHOM/I HOMES INC1,100$159Kput
SCPHARMACEUTICALS INCSCPHARMACEUTICALS INC27,470$156Kshares
YieldMax MSTR Option Income…YieldMax MSTR Option Income Strat…10,834$151Kshares
VIMEO INCVIMEO INC17,083$132Kshares
MHOM/I HOMES INC339$49Kshares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001172661-26-000582 base2026-02-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set