Skip to content

Leith Wheeler Investment Counsel Ltd.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1353651, VANCOUVER, British Columbia, Canada

Leith Wheeler Investment Counsel Ltd. reported $1,332,375,300 across 87 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-02-12. Its ten largest share positions make up 58.67% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001193125-26-048722

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$1.33B
Holdings
87
Top 10 weight
58.67%
New
22
Sold out
7

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
WFCnew+406,490$37.9M
METAadded+14,905$9.84M
WHnew+87,876$6.64M
RRCnew+168,332$5.94M
AWRnew+78,500$5.69M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
GOOGreduced-108,452-$34M
IVVreduced-47,716-$32.7M
BRK-Breduced-48,946-$24.6M
MDTreduced-204,768-$19.7M
EAreduced-94,827-$19.4M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001193125-26-048722, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $1,332,375,300, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 826,882 shares; 2024Q4: 773,136 shares; 2025Q1: 766,794 shares; 2025Q2: 759,132 shares; 2025Q3: 721,865 shares; 2025Q4: 674,149 shares 674,149$462M34.66%-47,716Timeline
LHXL3HARRIS TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 149,928 shares; 2024Q4: 157,639 shares; 2025Q1: 176,578 shares; 2025Q2: 178,418 shares; 2025Q3: 161,321 shares; 2025Q4: 147,225 shares 147,225$43.2M3.24%-14,096Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 226,511 shares; 2024Q4: 238,480 shares; 2025Q1: 238,902 shares; 2025Q2: 242,590 shares; 2025Q3: 188,781 shares; 2025Q4: 134,304 shares 134,304$42M3.16%-54,477Timeline
WFCWELLS FARGO & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 725,073 shares; 2024Q4: 721,739 shares; 2025Q1: 681,958 shares; 2025Q2: 449,815 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 406,490 shares 406,490$37.9M2.84%newTimeline
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 73,297 shares; 2025Q1: 104,834 shares; 2025Q2: 142,981 shares; 2025Q3: 136,682 shares; 2025Q4: 139,941 shares 139,941$37.1M2.78%+3,259Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,550 shares; 2024Q4: 23,949 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 47,284 shares; 2025Q3: 158,308 shares; 2025Q4: 109,082 shares 109,082$36M2.7%-49,226Timeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 381,627 shares; 2024Q4: 342,859 shares; 2025Q1: 364,358 shares; 2025Q2: 327,899 shares; 2025Q3: 287,949 shares; 2025Q4: 295,547 shares 295,547$33.6M2.52%+7,598Timeline
MDTMEDTRONIC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 446,805 shares; 2024Q4: 453,874 shares; 2025Q1: 514,926 shares; 2025Q2: 353,294 shares; 2025Q3: 523,612 shares; 2025Q4: 318,844 shares 318,844$30.6M2.3%-204,768Timeline
BDXBECTON DICKINSON & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 136,319 shares; 2025Q2: 166,692 shares; 2025Q3: 147,888 shares; 2025Q4: 156,985 shares 156,985$30.5M2.29%+9,097Timeline
ADSKAUTODESK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 107,309 shares; 2025Q2: 109,859 shares; 2025Q3: 95,583 shares; 2025Q4: 97,813 shares 97,813$29M2.17%+2,230Timeline
HSICSCHEIN HENRY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 627,759 shares; 2024Q4: 578,968 shares; 2025Q1: 533,157 shares; 2025Q2: 535,078 shares; 2025Q3: 490,729 shares; 2025Q4: 363,393 shares 363,393$27.5M2.06%-127,336Timeline
QQQMINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 162,507 shares; 2024Q4: 162,507 shares; 2025Q1: 163,184 shares; 2025Q2: 163,184 shares; 2025Q3: 144,511 shares; 2025Q4: 106,140 shares 106,140$26.8M2.01%-38,371Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 103,929 shares; 2024Q4: 109,446 shares; 2025Q1: 101,389 shares; 2025Q2: 82,813 shares; 2025Q3: 73,593 shares; 2025Q4: 76,055 shares 76,055$26.7M2%+2,462Timeline
BWABORGWARNER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,011,831 shares; 2025Q2: 1,038,703 shares; 2025Q3: 618,295 shares; 2025Q4: 537,163 shares 537,163$24.2M1.82%-81,132Timeline
QCOMQUALCOMM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 268,327 shares; 2024Q4: 205,444 shares; 2025Q1: 211,573 shares; 2025Q2: 141,067 shares; 2025Q3: 226,781 shares; 2025Q4: 127,175 shares 127,175$21.8M1.63%-99,606Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 69,803 shares; 2024Q4: 72,521 shares; 2025Q1: 75,877 shares; 2025Q2: 70,688 shares; 2025Q3: 68,307 shares; 2025Q4: 63,871 shares 63,871$20.6M1.54%-4,436Timeline
NKENIKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 238,355 shares; 2025Q3: 303,611 shares; 2025Q4: 311,496 shares 311,496$19.8M1.49%+7,885Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,983 shares; 2024Q4: 17,890 shares; 2025Q1: 14,909 shares; 2025Q2: 15,301 shares; 2025Q3: 13,556 shares; 2025Q4: 28,461 shares 28,461$18.8M1.41%+14,905Timeline
IFFINTERNATIONAL FLAVORS&FRAGRAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 283,253 shares; 2025Q2: 284,423 shares; 2025Q3: 259,129 shares; 2025Q4: 258,429 shares 258,429$17.4M1.31%-700Timeline
KDKYNDRYL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 629,811 shares; 2025Q4: 644,099 shares 644,099$17.1M1.28%+14,288Timeline
SEICSEI INVTS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 210,482 shares; 2024Q4: 203,217 shares; 2025Q1: 205,809 shares; 2025Q2: 200,409 shares; 2025Q3: 203,305 shares; 2025Q4: 196,383 shares 196,383$16.1M1.21%-6,922Timeline
CPAYCORPAY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 52,689 shares; 2024Q4: 50,865 shares; 2025Q1: 51,507 shares; 2025Q2: 50,173 shares; 2025Q3: 53,480 shares; 2025Q4: 51,673 shares 51,673$15.5M1.17%-1,807Timeline
GMEDGLOBUS MED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 175,674 shares; 2024Q4: 169,470 shares; 2025Q1: 171,648 shares; 2025Q2: 190,338 shares; 2025Q3: 179,390 shares; 2025Q4: 173,323 shares 173,323$15.1M1.14%-6,067Timeline
KEYSKEYSIGHT TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 88,970 shares; 2024Q4: 85,887 shares; 2025Q1: 86,976 shares; 2025Q2: 84,695 shares; 2025Q3: 79,808 shares; 2025Q4: 70,765 shares 70,765$14.4M1.08%-9,043Timeline
EAELECTRONIC ARTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 280,370 shares; 2024Q4: 284,441 shares; 2025Q1: 305,896 shares; 2025Q2: 186,143 shares; 2025Q3: 162,260 shares; 2025Q4: 67,433 shares 67,433$13.8M1.03%-94,827Timeline
CORCENCORA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 78,826 shares; 2024Q4: 82,952 shares; 2025Q1: 88,052 shares; 2025Q2: 72,596 shares; 2025Q3: 55,744 shares; 2025Q4: 40,171 shares 40,171$13.6M1.02%-15,573Timeline
GPNGLOBAL PMTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 368,206 shares; 2024Q4: 344,703 shares; 2025Q1: 366,389 shares; 2025Q2: 376,398 shares; 2025Q3: 156,762 shares; 2025Q4: 156,904 shares 156,904$12.1M0.91%+142Timeline
BIPBROOKFIELD INFRASTRUCTURE PAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 401,232 shares; 2024Q4: 387,329 shares; 2025Q1: 392,254 shares; 2025Q2: 382,053 shares; 2025Q3: 360,050 shares; 2025Q4: 347,863 shares 347,863$12.1M0.91%-12,187Timeline
ORIOLD REP INTL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 296,621 shares; 2024Q4: 286,379 shares; 2025Q1: 290,008 shares; 2025Q2: 282,507 shares; 2025Q3: 266,201 shares; 2025Q4: 257,209 shares 257,209$11.7M0.88%-8,992Timeline
MDLZMONDELEZ INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 325,897 shares; 2024Q4: 342,754 shares; 2025Q1: 293,438 shares; 2025Q2: 262,280 shares; 2025Q3: 196,851 shares; 2025Q4: 206,275 shares 206,275$11.1M0.83%+9,424Timeline
EFAXSPDR INDEX SHS FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 226,828 shares; 2024Q4: 223,428 shares; 2025Q1: 212,011 shares; 2025Q2: 215,627 shares; 2025Q3: 215,627 shares; 2025Q4: 219,527 shares 219,527$11.1M0.83%+3,900Timeline
THCTENET HEALTHCARE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 83,242 shares; 2024Q4: 64,316 shares; 2025Q1: 67,794 shares; 2025Q2: 94,873 shares; 2025Q3: 51,069 shares; 2025Q4: 52,239 shares 52,239$10.4M0.78%+1,170Timeline
CCKCROWN HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 111,161 shares; 2024Q4: 107,360 shares; 2025Q1: 108,760 shares; 2025Q2: 105,966 shares; 2025Q3: 99,813 shares; 2025Q4: 96,448 shares 96,448$9.93M0.75%-3,365Timeline
MIDDMIDDLEBY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 47,060 shares; 2024Q4: 65,972 shares; 2025Q1: 66,801 shares; 2025Q2: 71,085 shares; 2025Q3: 66,994 shares; 2025Q4: 64,722 shares 64,722$9.62M0.72%-2,272Timeline
SNASNAP ON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 32,742 shares; 2024Q4: 31,600 shares; 2025Q1: 32,005 shares; 2025Q2: 23,336 shares; 2025Q3: 23,891 shares; 2025Q4: 26,797 shares 26,797$9.23M0.69%+2,906Timeline
LAMRLAMAR ADVERTISING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 81,173 shares; 2024Q4: 78,374 shares; 2025Q1: 79,369 shares; 2025Q2: 77,307 shares; 2025Q3: 72,831 shares; 2025Q4: 70,359 shares 70,359$8.91M0.67%-2,472Timeline
CNMCORE & MAIN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 172,137 shares; 2025Q3: 174,991 shares; 2025Q4: 169,142 shares 169,142$8.79M0.66%-5,849Timeline
HAYWHAYWARD HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 228,000 shares; 2024Q4: 221,146 shares; 2025Q1: 467,376 shares; 2025Q2: 621,931 shares; 2025Q3: 586,207 shares; 2025Q4: 566,357 shares 566,357$8.75M0.66%-19,850Timeline
FAFIRST ADVANTAGE CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 584,605 shares; 2024Q4: 564,310 shares; 2025Q1: 571,464 shares; 2025Q2: 556,578 shares; 2025Q3: 524,305 shares; 2025Q4: 592,914 shares 592,914$8.62M0.65%+68,609Timeline
CSLCARLISLE COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29,017 shares; 2024Q4: 28,012 shares; 2025Q1: 28,364 shares; 2025Q2: 27,625 shares; 2025Q3: 26,023 shares; 2025Q4: 25,141 shares 25,141$8.04M0.6%-882Timeline
MKSIMKS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 74,846 shares; 2024Q4: 72,283 shares; 2025Q1: 73,174 shares; 2025Q2: 71,288 shares; 2025Q3: 67,164 shares; 2025Q4: 48,469 shares 48,469$7.75M0.58%-18,695Timeline
GLGLOBE LIFE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 118,796 shares; 2024Q4: 114,709 shares; 2025Q1: 91,746 shares; 2025Q2: 59,675 shares; 2025Q3: 56,236 shares; 2025Q4: 54,328 shares 54,328$7.6M0.57%-1,908Timeline
UHSUNIVERSAL HLTH SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 63,899 shares; 2024Q4: 61,685 shares; 2025Q1: 62,463 shares; 2025Q2: 53,702 shares; 2025Q3: 34,795 shares; 2025Q4: 33,615 shares 33,615$7.33M0.55%-1,180Timeline
GNTXGENTEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 315,624 shares; 2024Q4: 304,699 shares; 2025Q1: 309,007 shares; 2025Q2: 300,957 shares; 2025Q3: 283,599 shares; 2025Q4: 301,161 shares 301,161$7.01M0.53%+17,562Timeline
WHWYNDHAM HOTELS & RESORTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 101,327 shares; 2024Q4: 97,849 shares; 2025Q1: 99,110 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 87,876 shares 87,876$6.64M0.5%newTimeline
LPXLOUISIANA PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 42,549 shares; 2025Q4: 80,487 shares 80,487$6.5M0.49%+37,938Timeline
HLMNHILLMAN SOLUTIONS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 689,718 shares; 2024Q4: 665,911 shares; 2025Q1: 674,066 shares; 2025Q2: 656,807 shares; 2025Q3: 680,234 shares; 2025Q4: 729,541 shares 729,541$6.32M0.47%+49,307Timeline
RRCRANGE RES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 168,332 shares 168,332$5.94M0.45%newTimeline
AWRAMER STATES WTR COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 78,500 shares 78,500$5.69M0.43%newTimeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,438 shares; 2025Q2: 2,477 shares; 2025Q3: 2,908 shares; 2025Q4: 14,668 shares 14,668$3.99M0.3%+11,760Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 71,517 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 57,693 shares; 2025Q4: 15,790 shares 15,790$3.08M0.23%-41,903Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 14,000 shares 14,000$2.61M0.2%newTimeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,368 shares; 2024Q4: 1,510 shares; 2025Q1: 3,182 shares; 2025Q2: 1,359 shares; 2025Q3: 1,578 shares; 2025Q4: 5,194 shares 5,194$2.51M0.19%+3,616Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,657 shares; 2024Q4: 3,612 shares; 2025Q1: 3,550 shares; 2025Q2: 3,550 shares; 2025Q3: 3,585 shares; 2025Q4: 3,585 shares 3,585$2.44M0.18%0Timeline
SNXTD SYNNEX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 25,438 shares; 2025Q3: 19,917 shares; 2025Q4: 15,030 shares 15,030$2.26M0.17%-4,887Timeline
CEFAGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 46,363 shares; 2025Q2: 52,495 shares; 2025Q3: 58,300 shares; 2025Q4: 58,300 shares 58,300$2.15M0.16%0Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 88,574 shares; 2024Q4: 82,914 shares; 2025Q1: 81,000 shares; 2025Q2: 2,709 shares; 2025Q3: 114,483 shares; 2025Q4: 6,031 shares 6,031$1.89M0.14%-108,452Timeline
EFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,776 shares; 2024Q4: 21,776 shares; 2025Q1: 22,094 shares; 2025Q2: 18,491 shares; 2025Q3: 17,106 shares; 2025Q4: 17,086 shares 17,086$1.64M0.12%-20Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,978 shares; 2025Q2: 1,827 shares; 2025Q3: 2,427 shares; 2025Q4: 6,653 shares 6,653$1.54M0.12%+4,226Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 728 shares; 2025Q4: 2,440 shares 2,440$1.39M0.1%+1,712Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,475 shares; 2025Q4: 8,965 shares 8,965$1.29M0.1%+7,490Timeline
DEODIAGEO PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,740 shares 12,740$1.1M0.08%newTimeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,897 shares 4,897$1.01M0.08%newTimeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,359 shares; 2025Q2: 1,359 shares; 2025Q3: 50,791 shares; 2025Q4: 1,845 shares 1,845$927K0.07%-48,946Timeline
BSXBOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,500 shares; 2025Q4: 9,450 shares 9,450$901K0.07%+6,950Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,000 shares 2,000$899K0.07%newTimeline
SAPSAP SEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 900 shares; 2025Q4: 3,670 shares 3,670$891K0.07%+2,770Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,919 shares 5,919$848K0.06%newTimeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,055 shares 6,055$759K0.06%newTimeline
ULUNILEVER PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,166 shares 10,166$665K0.05%newTimeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 600 shares 600$527K0.04%newTimeline
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,300 shares 1,300$481K0.04%newTimeline
FISVFISERV INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,280 shares 6,280$422K0.03%newTimeline
CLCOLGATE PALMOLIVE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,250 shares 5,250$415K0.03%newTimeline
OEFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,200 shares; 2024Q4: 1,200 shares; 2025Q1: 1,200 shares; 2025Q2: 1,200 shares; 2025Q3: 1,200 shares; 2025Q4: 1,200 shares 1,200$412K0.03%0Timeline
DHRDANAHER CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,770 shares 1,770$405K0.03%newTimeline
CIGICOLLIERS INTL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,500 shares 2,500$368K0.03%newTimeline
VTVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,626 shares; 2024Q4: 2,626 shares; 2025Q1: 2,626 shares; 2025Q2: 2,626 shares; 2025Q3: 2,626 shares; 2025Q4: 2,590 shares 2,590$365K0.03%-36Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 647 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 371 shares 371$320K0.02%newTimeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 808 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 786 shares 786$270K0.02%newTimeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 101,367 shares; 2025Q1: 82,912 shares; 2025Q2: 1,543 shares; 2025Q3: 81,215 shares; 2025Q4: 1,543 shares 1,543$248K0.02%-79,672Timeline
ACNACCENTURE PLC IRELANDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 905 shares 905$243K0.02%newTimeline
VGKVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,750 shares; 2025Q3: 2,750 shares; 2025Q4: 2,750 shares 2,750$230K0.02%0Timeline
SHOPSHOPIFY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,410 shares; 2025Q4: 1,410 shares 1,410$227K0.02%0Timeline
VPLVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,400 shares; 2025Q4: 2,400 shares 2,400$217K0.02%0Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 120,102 shares; 2024Q4: 113,484 shares; 2025Q1: 186,529 shares; 2025Q2: 3,236 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,929 shares 1,929$203K0.02%newTimeline
WMWASTE MGMT INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 917 shares; 2025Q2: 917 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 917 shares 917$201K0.02%newTimeline

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
HUMHUMANA INC41,485$10.8Mshares
ALLALLSTATE CORP46,949$10.1Mshares
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDS14,637$8.96Mshares
BAHBOOZ ALLEN HAMILTON HLDG COR58,997$5.9Mshares
EFOREVERFORTH INC45,520$2.16Mshares
SNNSMITH & NEPHEW PLC30,686$1.11Mshares
KMXCARMAX INC23,849$1.07Mshares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001193125-26-048722 base2026-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set