Skip to content

Leith Wheeler Investment Counsel Ltd.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1353651, VANCOUVER, British Columbia, Canada

Leith Wheeler Investment Counsel Ltd. reported $1,316,163,080 across 85 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-05. Its ten largest share positions make up 56.92% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001193125-26-334771

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$1.32B
Holdings
85
Top 10 weight
56.92%
New
6
Sold out
5

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
CCLnew+732,339$20.9M
MSFTadded+56,014$20.9M
EFAXnew+225,900$12.2M
VSGXnew+110,347$9.09M
HLInew+61,888$8.3M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
QQQMexited-106,290-$25.3M
WYNNexited-149,902-$15.2M
HSICreduced-164,031-$13.7M
SPDR MSCI EAFA FOSSIL FUELexited-222,164-$11.1M
KDexited-645,533-$8.47M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001193125-26-334771, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $1,316,163,080, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 826,882 shares; 2024Q4: 773,136 shares; 2025Q1: 766,794 shares; 2025Q2: 759,132 shares; 2025Q3: 721,865 shares; 2025Q4: 674,149 shares; 2026Q1: 577,037 shares; 2026Q2: 576,529 shares 576,529$432M32.8%-508Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,368 shares; 2024Q4: 1,510 shares; 2025Q1: 3,182 shares; 2025Q2: 1,359 shares; 2025Q3: 1,578 shares; 2025Q4: 5,194 shares; 2026Q1: 62,718 shares; 2026Q2: 118,732 shares 118,732$44.3M3.37%+56,014Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 20,550 shares; 2024Q4: 23,949 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 47,284 shares; 2025Q3: 158,308 shares; 2025Q4: 109,082 shares; 2026Q1: 109,436 shares; 2026Q2: 97,475 shares 97,475$40.5M3.08%-11,961Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 226,511 shares; 2024Q4: 238,480 shares; 2025Q1: 238,902 shares; 2025Q2: 242,590 shares; 2025Q3: 188,781 shares; 2025Q4: 134,304 shares; 2026Q1: 111,647 shares; 2026Q2: 111,029 shares 111,029$39.7M3.01%-618Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 103,929 shares; 2024Q4: 109,446 shares; 2025Q1: 101,389 shares; 2025Q2: 82,813 shares; 2025Q3: 73,593 shares; 2025Q4: 76,055 shares; 2026Q1: 105,179 shares; 2026Q2: 105,448 shares 105,448$36.2M2.75%+269Timeline
BWABORGWARNER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,011,831 shares; 2025Q2: 1,038,703 shares; 2025Q3: 618,295 shares; 2025Q4: 537,163 shares; 2026Q1: 492,802 shares; 2026Q2: 531,201 shares 531,201$35.3M2.68%+38,399Timeline
WFCWELLS FARGO & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 725,073 shares; 2024Q4: 721,739 shares; 2025Q1: 681,958 shares; 2025Q2: 449,815 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 406,490 shares; 2026Q1: 408,689 shares; 2026Q2: 409,248 shares 409,248$33.8M2.57%+559Timeline
LHXL3HARRIS TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 149,928 shares; 2024Q4: 157,639 shares; 2025Q1: 176,578 shares; 2025Q2: 178,418 shares; 2025Q3: 161,321 shares; 2025Q4: 147,225 shares; 2026Q1: 107,394 shares; 2026Q2: 107,169 shares 107,169$31.1M2.37%-225Timeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 381,627 shares; 2024Q4: 342,859 shares; 2025Q1: 364,358 shares; 2025Q2: 327,899 shares; 2025Q3: 287,949 shares; 2025Q4: 295,547 shares; 2026Q1: 318,935 shares; 2026Q2: 318,257 shares 318,257$30.6M2.33%-678Timeline
MDTMEDTRONIC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 446,805 shares; 2024Q4: 453,874 shares; 2025Q1: 514,926 shares; 2025Q2: 353,294 shares; 2025Q3: 523,612 shares; 2025Q4: 318,844 shares; 2026Q1: 323,384 shares; 2026Q2: 330,814 shares 330,814$25.9M1.97%+7,430Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 16,983 shares; 2024Q4: 17,890 shares; 2025Q1: 14,909 shares; 2025Q2: 15,301 shares; 2025Q3: 13,556 shares; 2025Q4: 28,461 shares; 2026Q1: 35,748 shares; 2026Q2: 45,882 shares 45,882$25.8M1.96%+10,134Timeline
BDXBECTON DICKINSON & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 136,319 shares; 2025Q2: 166,692 shares; 2025Q3: 147,888 shares; 2025Q4: 156,985 shares; 2026Q1: 158,262 shares; 2026Q2: 156,893 shares 156,893$23.7M1.8%-1,369Timeline
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 73,297 shares; 2025Q1: 104,834 shares; 2025Q2: 142,981 shares; 2025Q3: 136,682 shares; 2025Q4: 139,941 shares; 2026Q1: 142,306 shares; 2026Q2: 142,615 shares 142,615$22.3M1.7%+309Timeline
ADSKAUTODESK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 107,309 shares; 2025Q2: 109,859 shares; 2025Q3: 95,583 shares; 2025Q4: 97,813 shares; 2026Q1: 109,484 shares; 2026Q2: 108,421 shares 108,421$21.1M1.6%-1,063Timeline
CCLCARNIVAL CORP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 732,339 shares 732,339$20.9M1.59%newTimeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 69,803 shares; 2024Q4: 72,521 shares; 2025Q1: 75,877 shares; 2025Q2: 70,688 shares; 2025Q3: 68,307 shares; 2025Q4: 63,871 shares; 2026Q1: 64,037 shares; 2026Q2: 63,489 shares 63,489$20.8M1.58%-548Timeline
IFFINTERNATIONAL FLAVORS&FRAGRAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 283,253 shares; 2025Q2: 284,423 shares; 2025Q3: 259,129 shares; 2025Q4: 258,429 shares; 2026Q1: 259,114 shares; 2026Q2: 256,254 shares 256,254$20.3M1.54%-2,860Timeline
QCOMQUALCOMM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 268,327 shares; 2024Q4: 205,444 shares; 2025Q1: 211,573 shares; 2025Q2: 141,067 shares; 2025Q3: 226,781 shares; 2025Q4: 127,175 shares; 2026Q1: 127,464 shares; 2026Q2: 88,762 shares 88,762$16.4M1.25%-38,702Timeline
HSICSCHEIN HENRY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 627,759 shares; 2024Q4: 578,968 shares; 2025Q1: 533,157 shares; 2025Q2: 535,078 shares; 2025Q3: 490,729 shares; 2025Q4: 363,393 shares; 2026Q1: 355,314 shares; 2026Q2: 191,283 shares 191,283$16M1.21%-164,031Timeline
SEICSEI INVTS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 210,482 shares; 2024Q4: 203,217 shares; 2025Q1: 205,809 shares; 2025Q2: 200,409 shares; 2025Q3: 203,305 shares; 2025Q4: 196,383 shares; 2026Q1: 196,249 shares; 2026Q2: 174,506 shares 174,506$15.3M1.16%-21,743Timeline
KEYSKEYSIGHT TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 88,970 shares; 2024Q4: 85,887 shares; 2025Q1: 86,976 shares; 2025Q2: 84,695 shares; 2025Q3: 79,808 shares; 2025Q4: 70,765 shares; 2026Q1: 43,704 shares; 2026Q2: 43,316 shares 43,316$15.2M1.15%-388Timeline
CPAYCORPAY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 52,689 shares; 2024Q4: 50,865 shares; 2025Q1: 51,507 shares; 2025Q2: 50,173 shares; 2025Q3: 53,480 shares; 2025Q4: 51,673 shares; 2026Q1: 47,646 shares; 2026Q2: 44,173 shares 44,173$14.7M1.12%-3,473Timeline
GMEDGLOBUS MED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 175,674 shares; 2024Q4: 169,470 shares; 2025Q1: 171,648 shares; 2025Q2: 190,338 shares; 2025Q3: 179,390 shares; 2025Q4: 173,323 shares; 2026Q1: 159,535 shares; 2026Q2: 174,934 shares 174,934$13.8M1.05%+15,399Timeline
NKENIKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 238,355 shares; 2025Q3: 303,611 shares; 2025Q4: 311,496 shares; 2026Q1: 324,568 shares; 2026Q2: 326,094 shares 326,094$13.4M1.02%+1,526Timeline
ICLRICON PUB LTD COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 81,408 shares; 2026Q2: 75,794 shares 75,794$13.2M1%-5,614Timeline
FAFIRST ADVANTAGE CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 584,605 shares; 2024Q4: 564,310 shares; 2025Q1: 571,464 shares; 2025Q2: 556,578 shares; 2025Q3: 524,305 shares; 2025Q4: 592,914 shares; 2026Q1: 728,332 shares; 2026Q2: 721,906 shares 721,906$13M0.99%-6,426Timeline
LPXLOUISIANA PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 42,549 shares; 2025Q4: 80,487 shares; 2026Q1: 99,064 shares; 2026Q2: 164,727 shares 164,727$13M0.98%+65,663Timeline
BIPBROOKFIELD INFRASTRUCTURE PAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 401,232 shares; 2024Q4: 387,329 shares; 2025Q1: 392,254 shares; 2025Q2: 382,053 shares; 2025Q3: 360,050 shares; 2025Q4: 347,863 shares; 2026Q1: 347,625 shares; 2026Q2: 344,572 shares 344,572$12.6M0.96%-3,053Timeline
EFAXSPDR INDEX SHS FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 226,828 shares; 2024Q4: 223,428 shares; 2025Q1: 212,011 shares; 2025Q2: 215,627 shares; 2025Q3: 215,627 shares; 2025Q4: 219,527 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 225,900 shares 225,900$12.2M0.93%newTimeline
CORCENCORA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 78,826 shares; 2024Q4: 82,952 shares; 2025Q1: 88,052 shares; 2025Q2: 72,596 shares; 2025Q3: 55,744 shares; 2025Q4: 40,171 shares; 2026Q1: 40,225 shares; 2026Q2: 39,803 shares 39,803$11.3M0.86%-422Timeline
ORIOLD REP INTL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 296,621 shares; 2024Q4: 286,379 shares; 2025Q1: 290,008 shares; 2025Q2: 282,507 shares; 2025Q3: 266,201 shares; 2025Q4: 257,209 shares; 2026Q1: 277,533 shares; 2026Q2: 275,082 shares 275,082$11.3M0.86%-2,451Timeline
MIDDMIDDLEBY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 47,060 shares; 2024Q4: 65,972 shares; 2025Q1: 66,801 shares; 2025Q2: 71,085 shares; 2025Q3: 66,994 shares; 2025Q4: 64,722 shares; 2026Q1: 64,678 shares; 2026Q2: 64,105 shares 64,105$11M0.84%-573Timeline
LAMRLAMAR ADVERTISING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 81,173 shares; 2024Q4: 78,374 shares; 2025Q1: 79,369 shares; 2025Q2: 77,307 shares; 2025Q3: 72,831 shares; 2025Q4: 70,359 shares; 2026Q1: 70,311 shares; 2026Q2: 69,687 shares 69,687$10.9M0.83%-624Timeline
CCKCROWN HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 111,161 shares; 2024Q4: 107,360 shares; 2025Q1: 108,760 shares; 2025Q2: 105,966 shares; 2025Q3: 99,813 shares; 2025Q4: 96,448 shares; 2026Q1: 96,381 shares; 2026Q2: 95,534 shares 95,534$10.7M0.81%-847Timeline
SNASNAP ON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 32,742 shares; 2024Q4: 31,600 shares; 2025Q1: 32,005 shares; 2025Q2: 23,336 shares; 2025Q3: 23,891 shares; 2025Q4: 26,797 shares; 2026Q1: 26,775 shares; 2026Q2: 26,538 shares 26,538$10.7M0.81%-237Timeline
AWRAMER STATES WTR COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 78,500 shares; 2026Q1: 126,225 shares; 2026Q2: 125,110 shares 125,110$10.3M0.79%-1,115Timeline
HAYWHAYWARD HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 228,000 shares; 2024Q4: 221,146 shares; 2025Q1: 467,376 shares; 2025Q2: 621,931 shares; 2025Q3: 586,207 shares; 2025Q4: 566,357 shares; 2026Q1: 565,970 shares; 2026Q2: 560,929 shares 560,929$9.71M0.74%-5,041Timeline
THCTENET HEALTHCARE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 83,242 shares; 2024Q4: 64,316 shares; 2025Q1: 67,794 shares; 2025Q2: 94,873 shares; 2025Q3: 51,069 shares; 2025Q4: 52,239 shares; 2026Q1: 52,230 shares; 2026Q2: 51,608 shares 51,608$9.65M0.73%-622Timeline
GLGLOBE LIFE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 118,796 shares; 2024Q4: 114,709 shares; 2025Q1: 91,746 shares; 2025Q2: 59,675 shares; 2025Q3: 56,236 shares; 2025Q4: 54,328 shares; 2026Q1: 54,291 shares; 2026Q2: 53,816 shares 53,816$9.62M0.73%-475Timeline
MKSIMKS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 74,846 shares; 2024Q4: 72,283 shares; 2025Q1: 73,174 shares; 2025Q2: 71,288 shares; 2025Q3: 67,164 shares; 2025Q4: 48,469 shares; 2026Q1: 37,234 shares; 2026Q2: 21,332 shares 21,332$9.49M0.72%-15,902Timeline
VSGXVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 110,347 shares 110,347$9.09M0.69%newTimeline
CSLCARLISLE COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 29,017 shares; 2024Q4: 28,012 shares; 2025Q1: 28,364 shares; 2025Q2: 27,625 shares; 2025Q3: 26,023 shares; 2025Q4: 25,141 shares; 2026Q1: 25,124 shares; 2026Q2: 24,903 shares 24,903$9.03M0.69%-221Timeline
GNTXGENTEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 315,624 shares; 2024Q4: 304,699 shares; 2025Q1: 309,007 shares; 2025Q2: 300,957 shares; 2025Q3: 283,599 shares; 2025Q4: 301,161 shares; 2026Q1: 347,178 shares; 2026Q2: 344,126 shares 344,126$8.7M0.66%-3,052Timeline
MDLZMONDELEZ INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 325,897 shares; 2024Q4: 342,754 shares; 2025Q1: 293,438 shares; 2025Q2: 262,280 shares; 2025Q3: 196,851 shares; 2025Q4: 206,275 shares; 2026Q1: 206,095 shares; 2026Q2: 148,569 shares 148,569$8.59M0.65%-57,526Timeline
HLIHOULIHAN LOKEY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 61,888 shares 61,888$8.3M0.63%newTimeline
CNMCORE & MAIN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 172,137 shares; 2025Q3: 174,991 shares; 2025Q4: 169,142 shares; 2026Q1: 169,025 shares; 2026Q2: 167,536 shares 167,536$8.08M0.61%-1,489Timeline
WATWATERS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 21,335 shares; 2026Q2: 21,142 shares 21,142$7.93M0.6%-193Timeline
RRCRANGE RES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 168,332 shares; 2026Q1: 185,657 shares; 2026Q2: 200,178 shares 200,178$7.44M0.57%+14,521Timeline
WHWYNDHAM HOTELS & RESORTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 101,327 shares; 2024Q4: 97,849 shares; 2025Q1: 99,110 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 87,876 shares; 2026Q1: 87,789 shares; 2026Q2: 87,014 shares 87,014$7.33M0.56%-775Timeline
HLMNHILLMAN SOLUTIONS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 689,718 shares; 2024Q4: 665,911 shares; 2025Q1: 674,066 shares; 2025Q2: 656,807 shares; 2025Q3: 680,234 shares; 2025Q4: 729,541 shares; 2026Q1: 864,598 shares; 2026Q2: 856,980 shares 856,980$7.23M0.55%-7,618Timeline
RUSHARUSH ENTERPRISES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 55,291 shares; 2026Q2: 78,522 shares 78,522$5.73M0.44%+23,231Timeline
OCTVOCTAVE INTELLIGENCE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 275,234 shares 275,234$4.49M0.34%newTimeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,438 shares; 2025Q2: 2,477 shares; 2025Q3: 2,908 shares; 2025Q4: 14,668 shares; 2026Q1: 14,809 shares; 2026Q2: 14,449 shares 14,449$4.18M0.32%-360Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,657 shares; 2024Q4: 3,612 shares; 2025Q1: 3,550 shares; 2025Q2: 3,550 shares; 2025Q3: 3,585 shares; 2025Q4: 3,585 shares; 2026Q1: 3,550 shares; 2026Q2: 3,550 shares 3,550$2.65M0.2%0Timeline
ASMLASML HLDG NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,230 shares; 2026Q2: 1,312 shares 1,312$2.61M0.2%+82Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 71,517 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 57,693 shares; 2025Q4: 15,790 shares; 2026Q1: 16,430 shares; 2026Q2: 17,190 shares 17,190$2.52M0.19%+760Timeline
CEFAGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 46,363 shares; 2025Q2: 52,495 shares; 2025Q3: 58,300 shares; 2025Q4: 58,300 shares; 2026Q1: 58,300 shares; 2026Q2: 58,021 shares 58,021$2.3M0.17%-279Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 14,000 shares; 2026Q1: 13,000 shares; 2026Q2: 11,000 shares 11,000$2.2M0.17%-2,000Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 88,574 shares; 2024Q4: 82,914 shares; 2025Q1: 81,000 shares; 2025Q2: 2,709 shares; 2025Q3: 114,483 shares; 2025Q4: 6,031 shares; 2026Q1: 6,631 shares; 2026Q2: 6,078 shares 6,078$2.15M0.16%-553Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,897 shares; 2026Q1: 7,617 shares; 2026Q2: 7,767 shares 7,767$1.97M0.15%+150Timeline
EFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 21,776 shares; 2024Q4: 21,776 shares; 2025Q1: 22,094 shares; 2025Q2: 18,491 shares; 2025Q3: 17,106 shares; 2025Q4: 17,086 shares; 2026Q1: 16,991 shares; 2026Q2: 15,951 shares 15,951$1.66M0.13%-1,040Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,978 shares; 2025Q2: 1,827 shares; 2025Q3: 2,427 shares; 2025Q4: 6,653 shares; 2026Q1: 7,053 shares; 2026Q2: 6,753 shares 6,753$1.61M0.12%-300Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,919 shares; 2026Q1: 8,499 shares; 2026Q2: 8,823 shares 8,823$1.29M0.1%+324Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 728 shares; 2025Q4: 2,440 shares; 2026Q1: 2,440 shares; 2026Q2: 2,490 shares 2,490$1.28M0.1%+50Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,475 shares; 2025Q4: 8,965 shares; 2026Q1: 8,995 shares; 2026Q2: 8,795 shares 8,795$1.19M0.09%-200Timeline
ULUNILEVER PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,166 shares; 2026Q1: 17,587 shares; 2026Q2: 18,207 shares 18,207$1.09M0.08%+620Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,359 shares; 2025Q2: 1,359 shares; 2025Q3: 50,791 shares; 2025Q4: 1,845 shares; 2026Q1: 1,855 shares; 2026Q2: 1,875 shares 1,875$938K0.07%+20Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,000 shares; 2026Q1: 2,000 shares; 2026Q2: 1,630 shares 1,630$686K0.05%-370Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,055 shares; 2026Q1: 8,834 shares; 2026Q2: 7,134 shares 7,134$647K0.05%-1,700Timeline
SAPSAP SEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 900 shares; 2025Q4: 3,670 shares; 2026Q1: 3,670 shares; 2026Q2: 3,920 shares 3,920$604K0.05%+250Timeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 600 shares; 2026Q1: 600 shares; 2026Q2: 540 shares 540$546K0.04%-60Timeline
CLCOLGATE PALMOLIVE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,250 shares; 2026Q1: 5,310 shares; 2026Q2: 5,510 shares 5,510$505K0.04%+200Timeline
OEFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,200 shares; 2024Q4: 1,200 shares; 2025Q1: 1,200 shares; 2025Q2: 1,200 shares; 2025Q3: 1,200 shares; 2025Q4: 1,200 shares; 2026Q1: 1,200 shares; 2026Q2: 1,200 shares 1,200$439K0.03%0Timeline
VTVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,626 shares; 2024Q4: 2,626 shares; 2025Q1: 2,626 shares; 2025Q2: 2,626 shares; 2025Q3: 2,626 shares; 2025Q4: 2,590 shares; 2026Q1: 2,590 shares; 2026Q2: 2,590 shares 2,590$406K0.03%0Timeline
BSXBOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,500 shares; 2025Q4: 9,450 shares; 2026Q1: 8,600 shares; 2026Q2: 8,850 shares 8,850$378K0.03%+250Timeline
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,300 shares; 2026Q1: 1,300 shares; 2026Q2: 1,040 shares 1,040$352K0.03%-260Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 647 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 371 shares; 2026Q1: 363 shares; 2026Q2: 363 shares 363$340K0.03%0Timeline
EISISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,800 shares 2,800$338K0.03%newTimeline
IQVIQVIA HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,671 shares; 2026Q2: 1,671 shares 1,671$323K0.02%0Timeline
VPLVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,400 shares; 2025Q4: 2,400 shares; 2026Q1: 2,400 shares; 2026Q2: 2,400 shares 2,400$278K0.02%0Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 808 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 786 shares; 2026Q1: 786 shares; 2026Q2: 786 shares 786$277K0.02%0Timeline
NVSNOVARTIS AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,445 shares; 2026Q2: 1,745 shares 1,745$273K0.02%+300Timeline
VGKVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,750 shares; 2025Q3: 2,750 shares; 2025Q4: 2,750 shares; 2026Q1: 2,750 shares; 2026Q2: 2,750 shares 2,750$243K0.02%0Timeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 101,367 shares; 2025Q1: 82,912 shares; 2025Q2: 1,543 shares; 2025Q3: 81,215 shares; 2025Q4: 1,543 shares; 2026Q1: 1,526 shares; 2026Q2: 1,321 shares 1,321$239K0.02%-205Timeline
WMWASTE MGMT INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 917 shares; 2025Q2: 917 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 917 shares; 2026Q1: 917 shares; 2026Q2: 917 shares 917$204K0.02%0Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
QQQMINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II106,290$25.3Mshares
WYNNWYNN RESORTS LTD149,902$15.2Mshares
SPDR MSCI EAFA FOSSIL FUELSPDR MSCI EAFA FOSSIL FUEL222,164$11.1Mshares
KDKYNDRYL HLDGS INC645,533$8.47Mshares
UHSUNIVERSAL HLTH SVCS INC33,592$6.01Mshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001193125-26-334771 base2026-08-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001193125-26-334771 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001193125-26-212232 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001193125-26-048722 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001193125-25-282478 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0000950123-25-007226 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-25-006604 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-07-25acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-25-004686 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-25-002813 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-24-010913 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-24-006840 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-07-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-24-003885 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-24-000077 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-01-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-23-009037 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-10-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-23-006135 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-07-18acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-23-004291 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-23-000141 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-01-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-22-010198 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-10-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-22-007196 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-07-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-22-004153 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-04-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-22-000280 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-01-18acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-21-012862 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-10-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-21-008668 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-07-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-21-004533 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-04-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-21-000574 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-01-25acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-20-010878 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-11-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-20-007073 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-07-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-20-003330 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-04-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-20-000272 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-01-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-19-009288 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-10-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-19-006382 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-07-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-19-003146 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-04-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-19-000227 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-01-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-18-010042 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-10-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-18-006597 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-07-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-18-003333 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-04-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-18-000086 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-01-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-17-008809 Quarter ended 2017-09-302017-10-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-17-005942 Quarter ended 2017-06-302017-07-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-17-003270 Quarter ended 2017-03-312017-04-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-17-000035 Quarter ended 2016-12-312017-01-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-16-020613 Quarter ended 2016-09-302016-10-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-16-018191 Quarter ended 2016-06-302016-07-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-16-015646 Quarter ended 2016-03-312016-04-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-16-012689 Quarter ended 2015-12-312016-01-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-NT 0000950123-15-010057 Quarter ended 2015-09-302015-10-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-NT 0000950123-15-007254 Quarter ended 2015-06-302015-07-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-NT 0000950123-15-004259 Quarter ended 2015-03-312015-04-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-NT 0000950123-15-000035 Quarter ended 2014-12-312015-01-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-NT 0000950123-14-009990 Quarter ended 2014-09-302014-10-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-NT 0000950123-14-007012 Quarter ended 2014-06-302014-07-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-NT 0000950123-14-003640 Quarter ended 2014-03-312014-04-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-NT 0000950123-14-000015 Quarter ended 2013-12-312014-01-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-NT 0000950123-13-007670 Quarter ended 2013-09-302013-10-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-NT 0000950123-13-004458 Quarter ended 2013-06-302013-07-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set