Skip to content

Lee Financial Co

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1391166, Dallas, TX

Lee Financial Co reported $783,115,042 across 162 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-07-22. Its ten largest share positions make up 71.88% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001172661-26-002746

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$783M
Holdings
162
Top 10 weight
71.88%
New
24
Sold out
7

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
STXnew+1,631$1.57M
DRInew+5,644$1.16M
APDnew+3,165$928K
IRMnew+6,960$879K
DFUSnew+10,468$858K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
IJHreduced-63,635-$4.91M
BRK-Breduced-5,124-$2.56M
AVGOreduced-2,665-$1.01M
IPexited-21,779-$778K
STEreduced-3,065-$645K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001172661-26-002746, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $783,115,042, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 264,985 shares; 2024Q4: 267,429 shares; 2025Q1: 269,323 shares; 2025Q2: 275,190 shares; 2025Q3: 283,860 shares; 2025Q4: 273,052 shares; 2026Q1: 269,520 shares; 2026Q2: 268,900 shares 268,900$201M25.71%-620Timeline
IJHISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,283,262 shares; 2024Q4: 1,286,049 shares; 2025Q1: 1,274,772 shares; 2025Q2: 1,298,138 shares; 2025Q3: 1,364,354 shares; 2025Q4: 1,395,429 shares; 2026Q1: 1,399,885 shares; 2026Q2: 1,336,250 shares 1,336,250$103M13.16%-63,635Timeline
FNDXSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 832,515 shares; 2024Q4: 2,493,356 shares; 2025Q1: 2,491,933 shares; 2025Q2: 2,409,524 shares; 2025Q3: 2,378,488 shares; 2025Q4: 2,324,130 shares; 2026Q1: 2,183,679 shares; 2026Q2: 2,177,038 shares 2,177,038$67.7M8.65%-6,641Timeline
IVWISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 340,198 shares; 2024Q4: 346,205 shares; 2025Q1: 357,201 shares; 2025Q2: 364,405 shares; 2025Q3: 362,653 shares; 2025Q4: 361,351 shares; 2026Q1: 354,513 shares; 2026Q2: 354,953 shares 354,953$48.8M6.23%+440Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 88,091 shares; 2024Q4: 86,984 shares; 2025Q1: 85,510 shares; 2025Q2: 84,321 shares; 2025Q3: 82,423 shares; 2025Q4: 75,477 shares; 2026Q1: 70,683 shares; 2026Q2: 65,559 shares 65,559$32.8M4.19%-5,124Timeline
EMLPFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 756,501 shares; 2024Q4: 768,289 shares; 2025Q1: 763,885 shares; 2025Q2: 735,742 shares; 2025Q3: 729,889 shares; 2025Q4: 707,822 shares; 2026Q1: 688,357 shares; 2026Q2: 693,567 shares 693,567$30.2M3.85%+5,210Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 80,395 shares; 2024Q4: 79,279 shares; 2025Q1: 77,985 shares; 2025Q2: 77,869 shares; 2025Q3: 77,641 shares; 2025Q4: 76,343 shares; 2026Q1: 74,497 shares; 2026Q2: 74,438 shares 74,438$27.4M3.5%-59Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 31,596 shares; 2024Q4: 31,530 shares; 2025Q1: 31,123 shares; 2025Q2: 30,901 shares; 2025Q3: 31,683 shares; 2025Q4: 31,008 shares; 2026Q1: 29,356 shares; 2026Q2: 28,746 shares 28,746$21.2M2.71%-610Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 121,066 shares; 2024Q4: 116,838 shares; 2025Q1: 70,058 shares; 2025Q2: 69,285 shares; 2025Q3: 114,999 shares; 2025Q4: 66,755 shares; 2026Q1: 65,159 shares; 2026Q2: 64,574 shares 64,574$18.7M2.39%-585Timeline
SHVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 224,309 shares; 2024Q4: 221,437 shares; 2025Q1: 179,394 shares; 2025Q2: 171,837 shares; 2025Q3: 200,307 shares; 2025Q4: 147,824 shares; 2026Q1: 109,121 shares; 2026Q2: 106,073 shares 106,073$11.7M1.49%-3,048Timeline
SCHMSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 110,899 shares; 2024Q4: 329,647 shares; 2025Q1: 323,669 shares; 2025Q2: 330,387 shares; 2025Q3: 328,212 shares; 2025Q4: 323,124 shares; 2026Q1: 317,188 shares; 2026Q2: 317,055 shares 317,055$11.7M1.49%-133Timeline
FNDFSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 207,490 shares; 2024Q4: 207,874 shares; 2025Q1: 207,167 shares; 2025Q2: 210,182 shares; 2025Q3: 204,511 shares; 2025Q4: 200,285 shares; 2026Q1: 203,513 shares; 2026Q2: 212,081 shares 212,081$11.2M1.43%+8,568Timeline
SCHXSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 118,222 shares; 2024Q4: 349,250 shares; 2025Q1: 344,273 shares; 2025Q2: 346,728 shares; 2025Q3: 355,342 shares; 2025Q4: 355,199 shares; 2026Q1: 344,613 shares; 2026Q2: 340,795 shares 340,795$10M1.28%-3,818Timeline
DVYISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 64,069 shares; 2024Q4: 61,753 shares; 2025Q1: 57,681 shares; 2025Q2: 56,586 shares; 2025Q3: 55,168 shares; 2025Q4: 51,579 shares; 2026Q1: 50,091 shares; 2026Q2: 47,600 shares 47,600$7.44M0.95%-2,491Timeline
IJRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 41,765 shares; 2024Q4: 42,678 shares; 2025Q1: 45,071 shares; 2025Q2: 46,494 shares; 2025Q3: 47,588 shares; 2025Q4: 46,930 shares; 2026Q1: 47,972 shares; 2026Q2: 47,787 shares 47,787$7.09M0.91%-185Timeline
ACWIISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 40,646 shares; 2024Q4: 40,484 shares; 2025Q1: 41,068 shares; 2025Q2: 41,810 shares; 2025Q3: 42,570 shares; 2025Q4: 41,345 shares; 2026Q1: 40,862 shares; 2026Q2: 41,299 shares 41,299$6.48M0.83%+437Timeline
IWPISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 45,460 shares; 2024Q4: 44,875 shares; 2025Q1: 44,155 shares; 2025Q2: 43,037 shares; 2025Q3: 42,364 shares; 2025Q4: 40,719 shares; 2026Q1: 37,513 shares; 2026Q2: 37,755 shares 37,755$5.53M0.71%+242Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 17,088 shares; 2024Q4: 17,059 shares; 2025Q1: 14,796 shares; 2025Q2: 15,961 shares; 2025Q3: 18,342 shares; 2025Q4: 15,357 shares; 2026Q1: 13,918 shares; 2026Q2: 13,998 shares 13,998$5.22M0.67%+80Timeline
SCHASCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 46,877 shares; 2024Q4: 93,152 shares; 2025Q1: 100,042 shares; 2025Q2: 103,678 shares; 2025Q3: 108,725 shares; 2025Q4: 109,709 shares; 2026Q1: 113,911 shares; 2026Q2: 119,612 shares 119,612$4.32M0.55%+5,701Timeline
XLESELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 206,523 shares; 2024Q4: 208,775 shares; 2025Q1: 209,983 shares; 2025Q2: 140,151 shares; 2025Q3: 76,097 shares; 2025Q4: 108,620 shares; 2026Q1: 82,335 shares; 2026Q2: 78,982 shares 78,982$4.19M0.54%-3,353Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 25,115 shares; 2024Q4: 24,820 shares; 2025Q1: 21,983 shares; 2025Q2: 23,449 shares; 2025Q3: 17,734 shares; 2025Q4: 14,786 shares; 2026Q1: 12,951 shares; 2026Q2: 10,286 shares 10,286$3.89M0.5%-2,665Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 25,052 shares; 2024Q4: 27,444 shares; 2025Q1: 19,169 shares; 2025Q2: 18,635 shares; 2025Q3: 34,916 shares; 2025Q4: 18,794 shares; 2026Q1: 19,200 shares; 2026Q2: 19,153 shares 19,153$3.83M0.49%-47Timeline
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,990 shares; 2024Q4: 10,174 shares; 2025Q1: 10,100 shares; 2025Q2: 10,150 shares; 2025Q3: 10,282 shares; 2025Q4: 10,037 shares; 2026Q1: 10,069 shares; 2026Q2: 10,064 shares 10,064$3.72M0.48%-5Timeline
SCHESCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 95,916 shares; 2024Q4: 95,793 shares; 2025Q1: 95,978 shares; 2025Q2: 97,708 shares; 2025Q3: 97,723 shares; 2025Q4: 97,708 shares; 2026Q1: 97,683 shares; 2026Q2: 95,863 shares 95,863$3.48M0.44%-1,820Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,093 shares; 2024Q4: 11,326 shares; 2025Q1: 10,132 shares; 2025Q2: 10,898 shares; 2025Q3: 11,682 shares; 2025Q4: 10,467 shares; 2026Q1: 10,085 shares; 2026Q2: 9,947 shares 9,947$3.26M0.42%-138Timeline
NEMNEWMONT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 31,337 shares; 2024Q4: 31,744 shares; 2025Q1: 31,160 shares; 2025Q2: 31,160 shares; 2025Q3: 31,915 shares; 2025Q4: 31,967 shares; 2026Q1: 33,135 shares; 2026Q2: 33,135 shares 33,135$3.09M0.4%0Timeline
DELLDELL TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,406 shares; 2026Q2: 7,013 shares 7,013$3.03M0.39%+607Timeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 17,083 shares; 2024Q4: 16,808 shares; 2025Q1: 14,949 shares; 2025Q2: 16,365 shares; 2025Q3: 16,658 shares; 2025Q4: 14,550 shares; 2026Q1: 14,475 shares; 2026Q2: 15,014 shares 15,014$2.72M0.35%+539Timeline
CFGCITIZENS FINL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 24,811 shares; 2025Q2: 35,597 shares; 2025Q3: 35,243 shares; 2025Q4: 35,759 shares; 2026Q1: 35,602 shares; 2026Q2: 35,480 shares 35,480$2.49M0.32%-122Timeline
IEFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 26,816 shares; 2024Q4: 26,816 shares; 2025Q1: 26,841 shares; 2025Q2: 26,816 shares; 2025Q3: 26,066 shares; 2025Q4: 24,658 shares; 2026Q1: 24,658 shares; 2026Q2: 24,806 shares 24,806$2.4M0.31%+148Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 23,688 shares; 2024Q4: 23,510 shares; 2025Q1: 22,521 shares; 2025Q2: 21,230 shares; 2025Q3: 20,151 shares; 2025Q4: 18,842 shares; 2026Q1: 16,920 shares; 2026Q2: 17,135 shares 17,135$2.34M0.3%+215Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,123 shares; 2024Q4: 12,278 shares; 2025Q1: 9,467 shares; 2025Q2: 9,480 shares; 2025Q3: 13,523 shares; 2025Q4: 9,623 shares; 2026Q1: 9,242 shares; 2026Q2: 9,618 shares 9,618$2.29M0.29%+376Timeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,009 shares; 2024Q4: 1,099 shares; 2025Q1: 1,382 shares; 2025Q2: 1,701 shares; 2025Q3: 1,801 shares; 2025Q4: 2,532 shares; 2026Q1: 3,211 shares; 2026Q2: 3,292 shares 3,292$2.26M0.29%+81Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,624 shares; 2024Q4: 13,414 shares; 2025Q1: 11,860 shares; 2025Q2: 12,324 shares; 2025Q3: 12,552 shares; 2025Q4: 10,931 shares; 2026Q1: 8,784 shares; 2026Q2: 8,758 shares 8,758$2.2M0.28%-26Timeline
MSMORGAN STANLEYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,976 shares; 2024Q4: 11,791 shares; 2025Q1: 10,310 shares; 2025Q2: 11,517 shares; 2025Q3: 11,792 shares; 2025Q4: 10,172 shares; 2026Q1: 9,941 shares; 2026Q2: 9,907 shares 9,907$2.07M0.26%-34Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 29,461 shares; 2024Q4: 28,804 shares; 2025Q1: 26,758 shares; 2025Q2: 28,356 shares; 2025Q3: 29,840 shares; 2025Q4: 25,758 shares; 2026Q1: 25,042 shares; 2026Q2: 25,177 shares 25,177$2.05M0.26%+135Timeline
TNGYTORTOISE CAPITAL SERIES TRUSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 390,836 shares; 2025Q3: 252,963 shares; 2025Q4: 240,930 shares; 2026Q1: 211,396 shares; 2026Q2: 210,096 shares 210,096$2.04M0.26%-1,300Timeline
TXNTEXAS INSTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,906 shares; 2024Q4: 5,821 shares; 2025Q1: 5,196 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,308 shares; 2026Q2: 6,754 shares 6,754$2.01M0.26%+446Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,307 shares; 2024Q4: 2,417 shares; 2025Q1: 1,767 shares; 2025Q2: 1,742 shares; 2025Q3: 2,394 shares; 2025Q4: 1,746 shares; 2026Q1: 1,718 shares; 2026Q2: 1,668 shares 1,668$2M0.26%-50Timeline
SCHFSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 41,145 shares; 2024Q4: 82,389 shares; 2025Q1: 79,290 shares; 2025Q2: 79,106 shares; 2025Q3: 77,051 shares; 2025Q4: 73,578 shares; 2026Q1: 73,266 shares; 2026Q2: 70,759 shares 70,759$1.96M0.25%-2,507Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,390 shares; 2024Q4: 6,363 shares; 2025Q1: 5,843 shares; 2025Q2: 6,444 shares; 2025Q3: 6,690 shares; 2025Q4: 5,988 shares; 2026Q1: 5,590 shares; 2026Q2: 5,433 shares 5,433$1.92M0.24%-157Timeline
VBVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,414 shares; 2024Q4: 7,344 shares; 2025Q1: 6,429 shares; 2025Q2: 6,290 shares; 2025Q3: 6,292 shares; 2025Q4: 6,290 shares; 2026Q1: 6,290 shares; 2026Q2: 6,290 shares 6,290$1.91M0.24%0Timeline
OKEONEOK INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 17,678 shares; 2024Q4: 17,678 shares; 2025Q1: 25,033 shares; 2025Q2: 22,235 shares; 2025Q3: 27,145 shares; 2025Q4: 21,685 shares; 2026Q1: 21,685 shares; 2026Q2: 21,862 shares 21,862$1.9M0.24%+177Timeline
EPDENTERPRISE PRODS PARTNERS LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 63,693 shares; 2024Q4: 64,569 shares; 2025Q1: 51,051 shares; 2025Q2: 51,551 shares; 2025Q3: 63,043 shares; 2025Q4: 51,591 shares; 2026Q1: 51,757 shares; 2026Q2: 51,357 shares 51,357$1.89M0.24%-400Timeline
ETRENTERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,558 shares; 2024Q4: 23,396 shares; 2025Q1: 20,932 shares; 2025Q2: 23,075 shares; 2025Q3: 22,672 shares; 2025Q4: 20,240 shares; 2026Q1: 20,142 shares; 2026Q2: 15,333 shares 15,333$1.76M0.22%-4,809Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,590 shares; 2024Q4: 5,534 shares; 2025Q1: 5,021 shares; 2025Q2: 5,371 shares; 2025Q3: 5,797 shares; 2025Q4: 5,355 shares; 2026Q1: 4,858 shares; 2026Q2: 4,858 shares 4,858$1.72M0.22%0Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 26,693 shares; 2024Q4: 26,508 shares; 2025Q1: 23,465 shares; 2025Q2: 25,441 shares; 2025Q3: 26,207 shares; 2025Q4: 22,836 shares; 2026Q1: 14,115 shares; 2026Q2: 14,612 shares 14,612$1.72M0.22%+497Timeline
WMBWILLIAMS COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,719 shares; 2024Q4: 10,719 shares; 2025Q1: 7,668 shares; 2025Q2: 8,676 shares; 2025Q3: 17,586 shares; 2025Q4: 8,609 shares; 2026Q1: 22,967 shares; 2026Q2: 22,883 shares 22,883$1.7M0.22%-84Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,088 shares; 2024Q4: 14,098 shares; 2025Q1: 13,941 shares; 2025Q2: 14,779 shares; 2025Q3: 15,917 shares; 2025Q4: 14,597 shares; 2026Q1: 14,543 shares; 2026Q2: 14,380 shares 14,380$1.63M0.21%-163Timeline
SCZISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 22,664 shares; 2024Q4: 20,766 shares; 2025Q1: 20,720 shares; 2025Q2: 20,780 shares; 2025Q3: 20,520 shares; 2025Q4: 19,610 shares; 2026Q1: 19,245 shares; 2026Q2: 19,245 shares 19,245$1.58M0.2%0Timeline
STXSEAGATE TECHNOLOGY HLDNGS PLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,631 shares 1,631$1.57M0.2%newTimeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 8,244 shares; 2025Q2: 11,320 shares; 2025Q3: 12,367 shares; 2025Q4: 10,048 shares; 2026Q1: 9,964 shares; 2026Q2: 8,137 shares 8,137$1.54M0.2%-1,827Timeline
FERGFERGUSON ENTERPRISES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,475 shares; 2024Q4: 6,371 shares; 2025Q1: 6,556 shares; 2025Q2: 7,261 shares; 2025Q3: 7,180 shares; 2025Q4: 6,388 shares; 2026Q1: 6,358 shares; 2026Q2: 6,336 shares 6,336$1.5M0.19%-22Timeline
ETNEATON CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 692 shares; 2024Q4: 751 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 722 shares; 2025Q3: 878 shares; 2025Q4: 654 shares; 2026Q1: 2,901 shares; 2026Q2: 3,430 shares 3,430$1.46M0.19%+529Timeline
FNDESCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 20,450 shares; 2024Q4: 22,421 shares; 2025Q1: 24,446 shares; 2025Q2: 24,681 shares; 2025Q3: 25,420 shares; 2025Q4: 25,068 shares; 2026Q1: 30,354 shares; 2026Q2: 36,495 shares 36,495$1.45M0.18%+6,141Timeline
FASTFASTENAL COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,383 shares; 2024Q4: 15,143 shares; 2025Q1: 13,428 shares; 2025Q2: 34,499 shares; 2025Q3: 34,288 shares; 2025Q4: 30,321 shares; 2026Q1: 30,201 shares; 2026Q2: 30,096 shares 30,096$1.45M0.18%-105Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,498 shares; 2026Q2: 3,024 shares 3,024$1.44M0.18%+526Timeline
IGFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,915 shares; 2025Q4: 14,600 shares; 2026Q1: 19,755 shares; 2026Q2: 21,356 shares 21,356$1.42M0.18%+1,601Timeline
QSRRESTAURANT BRANDS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 20,067 shares; 2024Q4: 19,702 shares; 2025Q1: 20,319 shares; 2025Q2: 22,421 shares; 2025Q3: 22,109 shares; 2025Q4: 19,720 shares; 2026Q1: 19,611 shares; 2026Q2: 19,544 shares 19,544$1.42M0.18%-67Timeline
VNOMVIPER ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 39,673 shares; 2025Q4: 33,419 shares; 2026Q1: 33,309 shares; 2026Q2: 33,218 shares 33,218$1.41M0.18%-91Timeline
ORIOLD REP INTL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 37,199 shares; 2024Q4: 36,609 shares; 2025Q1: 34,604 shares; 2025Q2: 38,173 shares; 2025Q3: 37,697 shares; 2025Q4: 33,543 shares; 2026Q1: 33,394 shares; 2026Q2: 33,450 shares 33,450$1.37M0.17%+56Timeline
MCHPMICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 14,984 shares; 2026Q2: 14,935 shares 14,935$1.36M0.17%-49Timeline
IVEISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,715 shares; 2024Q4: 9,500 shares; 2025Q1: 9,112 shares; 2025Q2: 8,244 shares; 2025Q3: 7,939 shares; 2025Q4: 7,695 shares; 2026Q1: 6,851 shares; 2026Q2: 5,839 shares 5,839$1.33M0.17%-1,012Timeline
IEMGISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 16,284 shares; 2024Q4: 16,286 shares; 2025Q1: 16,086 shares; 2025Q2: 16,267 shares; 2025Q3: 16,298 shares; 2025Q4: 15,624 shares; 2026Q1: 15,667 shares; 2026Q2: 15,746 shares 15,746$1.3M0.17%+79Timeline
BLKBLACKROCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,684 shares; 2025Q1: 1,364 shares; 2025Q2: 1,504 shares; 2025Q3: 1,551 shares; 2025Q4: 1,336 shares; 2026Q1: 1,329 shares; 2026Q2: 1,324 shares 1,324$1.27M0.16%-5Timeline
ALLYALLY FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 25,764 shares; 2024Q4: 25,369 shares; 2025Q1: 21,931 shares; 2025Q2: 24,227 shares; 2025Q3: 31,579 shares; 2025Q4: 27,493 shares; 2026Q1: 27,383 shares; 2026Q2: 27,288 shares 27,288$1.25M0.16%-95Timeline
RWRSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,941 shares; 2024Q4: 3,280 shares; 2025Q1: 2,727 shares; 2025Q2: 3,235 shares; 2025Q3: 6,640 shares; 2025Q4: 7,536 shares; 2026Q1: 9,707 shares; 2026Q2: 10,851 shares 10,851$1.23M0.16%+1,144Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,268 shares; 2024Q4: 6,040 shares; 2025Q1: 3,872 shares; 2025Q2: 3,808 shares; 2025Q3: 6,492 shares; 2025Q4: 4,025 shares; 2026Q1: 3,200 shares; 2026Q2: 3,379 shares 3,379$1.21M0.15%+179Timeline
DRIDARDEN RESTAURANTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,644 shares 5,644$1.16M0.15%newTimeline
AMGNAMGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,483 shares; 2024Q4: 4,110 shares; 2025Q1: 3,568 shares; 2025Q2: 3,651 shares; 2025Q3: 3,818 shares; 2025Q4: 3,214 shares; 2026Q1: 3,200 shares; 2026Q2: 3,190 shares 3,190$1.16M0.15%-10Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,260 shares; 2024Q4: 16,217 shares; 2025Q1: 14,854 shares; 2025Q2: 15,972 shares; 2025Q3: 16,498 shares; 2025Q4: 14,434 shares; 2026Q1: 12,997 shares; 2026Q2: 12,207 shares 12,207$1.11M0.14%-790Timeline
IWFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,219 shares; 2024Q4: 2,219 shares; 2025Q1: 2,219 shares; 2025Q2: 2,219 shares; 2025Q3: 2,219 shares; 2025Q4: 2,219 shares; 2026Q1: 2,227 shares; 2026Q2: 8,908 shares 8,908$1.11M0.14%+6,681Timeline
SCISERVICE CORP INTLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 17,071 shares; 2024Q4: 16,831 shares; 2025Q1: 15,017 shares; 2025Q2: 16,620 shares; 2025Q3: 16,401 shares; 2025Q4: 14,629 shares; 2026Q1: 14,553 shares; 2026Q2: 14,503 shares 14,503$1.1M0.14%-50Timeline
AGGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,671 shares; 2024Q4: 5,821 shares; 2025Q1: 11,668 shares; 2025Q2: 12,835 shares; 2025Q3: 7,246 shares; 2025Q4: 7,411 shares; 2026Q1: 10,578 shares; 2026Q2: 11,093 shares 11,093$1.1M0.14%+515Timeline
AMCRAMCOR PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 17,239 shares; 2026Q2: 25,070 shares 25,070$1.09M0.14%+7,831Timeline
CNQCANADIAN NAT RES LTD MED TERQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 51,029 shares; 2024Q4: 50,280 shares; 2025Q1: 45,118 shares; 2025Q2: 49,944 shares; 2025Q3: 49,449 shares; 2025Q4: 43,940 shares; 2026Q1: 37,770 shares; 2026Q2: 27,387 shares 27,387$1.08M0.14%-10,383Timeline
ENBENBRIDGE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 37,174 shares; 2024Q4: 36,604 shares; 2025Q1: 31,722 shares; 2025Q2: 41,241 shares; 2025Q3: 48,170 shares; 2025Q4: 36,496 shares; 2026Q1: 20,242 shares; 2026Q2: 19,668 shares 19,668$1.07M0.14%-574Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,227 shares; 2024Q4: 2,227 shares; 2025Q1: 2,065 shares; 2025Q2: 2,053 shares; 2025Q3: 2,258 shares; 2025Q4: 2,069 shares; 2026Q1: 2,050 shares; 2026Q2: 2,050 shares 2,050$1.05M0.13%0Timeline
WTRGESSENTIAL UTILS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 27,591 shares; 2024Q4: 27,156 shares; 2025Q1: 24,156 shares; 2025Q2: 26,666 shares; 2025Q3: 30,504 shares; 2025Q4: 27,221 shares; 2026Q1: 27,109 shares; 2026Q2: 27,016 shares 27,016$1.03M0.13%-93Timeline
GPCGENUINE PARTS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,967 shares; 2026Q2: 8,273 shares 8,273$977K0.12%+2,306Timeline
APDAIR PRODUCTS AND CHEMICALS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,165 shares 3,165$928K0.12%newTimeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,367 shares; 2024Q4: 3,395 shares; 2025Q1: 2,919 shares; 2025Q2: 2,783 shares; 2025Q3: 3,290 shares; 2025Q4: 2,848 shares; 2026Q1: 2,556 shares; 2026Q2: 2,679 shares 2,679$919K0.12%+123Timeline
MTUMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,242 shares; 2024Q4: 4,042 shares; 2025Q1: 3,852 shares; 2025Q2: 3,552 shares; 2025Q3: 3,552 shares; 2025Q4: 3,037 shares; 2026Q1: 2,694 shares; 2026Q2: 2,667 shares 2,667$914K0.12%-27Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,081 shares; 2024Q4: 6,447 shares; 2025Q1: 6,138 shares; 2025Q2: 6,130 shares; 2025Q3: 6,672 shares; 2025Q4: 6,180 shares; 2026Q1: 5,986 shares; 2026Q2: 6,036 shares 6,036$885K0.11%+50Timeline
IJTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 55,677 shares; 2026Q1: 6,632 shares; 2026Q2: 4,925 shares 4,925$880K0.11%-1,707Timeline
IRMIRON MTN INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6,960 shares 6,960$879K0.11%newTimeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 789 shares; 2024Q4: 803 shares; 2025Q1: 765 shares; 2025Q2: 939 shares; 2025Q3: 1,491 shares; 2025Q4: 1,254 shares; 2026Q1: 1,220 shares; 2026Q2: 1,165 shares 1,165$870K0.11%-55Timeline
DFUSDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,468 shares 10,468$858K0.11%newTimeline
ARESARES MANAGEMENT CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,110 shares; 2026Q2: 7,613 shares 7,613$847K0.11%+3,503Timeline
PAYXPAYCHEX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,895 shares; 2024Q4: 13,705 shares; 2025Q1: 12,576 shares; 2025Q2: 12,787 shares; 2025Q3: 12,637 shares; 2025Q4: 11,346 shares; 2026Q1: 8,408 shares; 2026Q2: 8,365 shares 8,365$823K0.11%-43Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,940 shares; 2024Q4: 1,995 shares; 2025Q1: 1,471 shares; 2025Q2: 1,450 shares; 2025Q3: 2,094 shares; 2025Q4: 1,483 shares; 2026Q1: 1,447 shares; 2026Q2: 1,455 shares 1,455$820K0.1%+8Timeline
ETENERGY TRANSFER L PQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 191,304 shares; 2024Q4: 192,961 shares; 2025Q1: 42,160 shares; 2025Q2: 42,160 shares; 2025Q3: 193,817 shares; 2025Q4: 43,614 shares; 2026Q1: 39,824 shares; 2026Q2: 40,304 shares 40,304$771K0.1%+480Timeline
BRK-ABERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1 shares; 2024Q4: 1 shares; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 2 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$749K0.1%0Timeline
SHYISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 22,254 shares; 2024Q4: 19,179 shares; 2025Q1: 16,908 shares; 2025Q2: 16,122 shares; 2025Q3: 14,316 shares; 2025Q4: 11,894 shares; 2026Q1: 10,207 shares; 2026Q2: 9,045 shares 9,045$743K0.09%-1,162Timeline
ALKTALKAMI TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 62,508 shares; 2025Q1: 54,900 shares; 2025Q2: 54,900 shares; 2025Q3: 49,900 shares; 2025Q4: 49,900 shares; 2026Q1: 40,480 shares; 2026Q2: 40,480 shares 40,480$733K0.09%0Timeline
BRBROADRIDGE FINL SOLUTIONS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,560 shares; 2024Q4: 8,435 shares; 2025Q1: 7,616 shares; 2025Q2: 8,406 shares; 2025Q3: 8,342 shares; 2025Q4: 7,446 shares; 2026Q1: 8,613 shares; 2026Q2: 5,325 shares 5,325$730K0.09%-3,288Timeline
IBDTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 28,900 shares; 2024Q4: 28,900 shares; 2025Q1: 28,900 shares; 2025Q2: 28,900 shares; 2025Q3: 28,900 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 28,900 shares; 2026Q2: 28,900 shares 28,900$730K0.09%0Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,299 shares; 2024Q4: 3,337 shares; 2025Q1: 2,735 shares; 2025Q2: 2,660 shares; 2025Q3: 3,120 shares; 2025Q4: 2,636 shares; 2026Q1: 2,491 shares; 2026Q2: 2,733 shares 2,733$694K0.09%+242Timeline
DMLPDORCHESTER MINERALS L PQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 35,605 shares; 2024Q4: 35,605 shares; 2025Q1: 24,605 shares; 2025Q2: 24,605 shares; 2025Q3: 35,605 shares; 2025Q4: 25,605 shares; 2026Q1: 26,605 shares; 2026Q2: 26,605 shares 26,605$672K0.09%0Timeline
RSPINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,254 shares; 2024Q4: 3,288 shares; 2025Q1: 3,120 shares; 2025Q2: 3,110 shares; 2025Q3: 3,110 shares; 2025Q4: 3,086 shares; 2026Q1: 3,086 shares; 2026Q2: 3,086 shares 3,086$657K0.08%0Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,255 shares; 2024Q4: 1,252 shares; 2025Q1: 1,143 shares; 2025Q2: 1,233 shares; 2025Q3: 1,314 shares; 2025Q4: 1,107 shares; 2026Q1: 731 shares; 2026Q2: 698 shares 698$653K0.08%-33Timeline
SPYMSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 7,276 shares 7,276$639K0.08%newTimeline
SLVISHARES SILVER TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,440 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 7,440 shares; 2025Q2: 7,440 shares; 2025Q3: 9,041 shares; 2025Q4: 9,129 shares; 2026Q1: 11,524 shares; 2026Q2: 11,524 shares 11,524$616K0.08%0Timeline
GLWCORNING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,287 shares; 2026Q2: 2,290 shares 2,290$585K0.07%+3Timeline
OWLBLUE OWL CAPITAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 30,695 shares; 2025Q3: 56,480 shares; 2025Q4: 67,181 shares; 2026Q1: 66,825 shares; 2026Q2: 66,598 shares 66,598$583K0.07%-227Timeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,373 shares; 2024Q4: 1,326 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,400 shares; 2025Q4: 900 shares; 2026Q1: 900 shares; 2026Q2: 800 shares 800$578K0.07%-100Timeline
DFICDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 15,239 shares 15,239$568K0.07%newTimeline
JPSTJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,941 shares; 2024Q4: 13,005 shares; 2025Q1: 8,559 shares; 2025Q2: 9,459 shares; 2025Q3: 14,602 shares; 2025Q4: 9,602 shares; 2026Q1: 10,459 shares; 2026Q2: 10,980 shares 10,980$555K0.07%+521Timeline
TRITHOMSON REUTERS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6,054 shares 6,054$494K0.06%newTimeline
ITMVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,500 shares; 2024Q4: 10,500 shares; 2025Q1: 10,500 shares; 2025Q2: 10,500 shares; 2025Q3: 10,500 shares; 2025Q4: 10,500 shares; 2026Q1: 10,500 shares; 2026Q2: 10,500 shares 10,500$493K0.06%0Timeline
PAAPLAINS ALL AMERN PIPELINE LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 40,705 shares; 2024Q4: 43,875 shares; 2025Q1: 21,177 shares; 2025Q2: 21,976 shares; 2025Q3: 27,585 shares; 2025Q4: 21,976 shares; 2026Q1: 21,976 shares; 2026Q2: 21,976 shares 21,976$489K0.06%0Timeline
DFATDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6,969 shares 6,969$487K0.06%newTimeline
IBDSISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 19,430 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 19,430 shares; 2025Q2: 19,430 shares; 2025Q3: 19,430 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 19,430 shares; 2026Q2: 19,430 shares 19,430$471K0.06%0Timeline
IBDRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 19,330 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 19,330 shares; 2025Q2: 19,330 shares; 2025Q3: 19,330 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 19,330 shares; 2026Q2: 19,330 shares 19,330$468K0.06%0Timeline
STESTERIS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,322 shares; 2024Q4: 6,759 shares; 2025Q1: 5,978 shares; 2025Q2: 6,576 shares; 2025Q3: 6,515 shares; 2025Q4: 5,789 shares; 2026Q1: 5,223 shares; 2026Q2: 2,158 shares 2,158$454K0.06%-3,065Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,898 shares; 2024Q4: 1,901 shares; 2025Q1: 1,647 shares; 2025Q2: 1,110 shares; 2025Q3: 1,239 shares; 2025Q4: 947 shares; 2026Q1: 1,602 shares; 2026Q2: 1,613 shares 1,613$454K0.06%+11Timeline
MPLXMPLX LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 17,142 shares; 2024Q4: 17,142 shares; 2025Q1: 7,372 shares; 2025Q2: 7,372 shares; 2025Q3: 16,679 shares; 2025Q4: 7,372 shares; 2026Q1: 7,372 shares; 2026Q2: 7,778 shares 7,778$438K0.06%+406Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,241 shares; 2024Q4: 1,421 shares; 2025Q1: 1,495 shares; 2025Q2: 1,406 shares; 2025Q3: 4,999 shares; 2025Q4: 1,024 shares; 2026Q1: 1,028 shares; 2026Q2: 1,009 shares 1,009$424K0.05%-19Timeline
QUALISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,928 shares 1,928$423K0.05%newTimeline
IBDWISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 20,000 shares; 2024Q4: 20,000 shares; 2025Q1: 20,000 shares; 2025Q2: 20,000 shares; 2025Q3: 20,000 shares; 2025Q4: 20,000 shares; 2026Q1: 20,000 shares; 2026Q2: 20,000 shares 20,000$417K0.05%0Timeline
LSCCLATTICE SEMICONDUCTOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,705 shares 2,705$414K0.05%newTimeline
DGROISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,240 shares; 2025Q3: 5,495 shares; 2025Q4: 6,320 shares; 2026Q1: 5,611 shares; 2026Q2: 5,430 shares 5,430$412K0.05%-181Timeline
TRGPTARGA RES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,607 shares; 2024Q4: 4,607 shares; 2025Q1: 2,000 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,812 shares; 2025Q4: 1,194 shares; 2026Q1: 1,194 shares; 2026Q2: 1,487 shares 1,487$399K0.05%+293Timeline
SCHHSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 24,886 shares; 2024Q4: 24,379 shares; 2025Q1: 24,085 shares; 2025Q2: 22,946 shares; 2025Q3: 21,641 shares; 2025Q4: 21,545 shares; 2026Q1: 16,660 shares; 2026Q2: 16,621 shares 16,621$394K0.05%-39Timeline
JCPBJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 8,034 shares 8,034$377K0.05%newTimeline
VWOVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6,146 shares 6,146$367K0.05%newTimeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,585 shares; 2024Q4: 3,832 shares; 2025Q1: 3,343 shares; 2025Q2: 2,546 shares; 2025Q3: 2,843 shares; 2025Q4: 2,197 shares; 2026Q1: 2,292 shares; 2026Q2: 2,192 shares 2,192$363K0.05%-100Timeline
LUVSOUTHWEST AIRLS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,758 shares; 2024Q4: 9,313 shares; 2025Q1: 9,040 shares; 2025Q2: 9,097 shares; 2025Q3: 9,097 shares; 2025Q4: 9,077 shares; 2026Q1: 9,081 shares; 2026Q2: 6,954 shares 6,954$359K0.05%-2,127Timeline
TJXTJX COS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,341 shares; 2024Q4: 2,350 shares; 2025Q1: 2,329 shares; 2025Q2: 2,098 shares; 2025Q3: 2,446 shares; 2025Q4: 2,217 shares; 2026Q1: 2,221 shares; 2026Q2: 2,285 shares 2,285$346K0.04%+64Timeline
BUSEFIRST BUSEY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11,503 shares; 2025Q2: 11,503 shares; 2025Q3: 11,503 shares; 2025Q4: 11,503 shares; 2026Q1: 11,503 shares; 2026Q2: 11,503 shares 11,503$339K0.04%0Timeline
IBDUISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,550 shares; 2024Q4: 14,550 shares; 2025Q1: 14,550 shares; 2025Q2: 14,550 shares; 2025Q3: 14,550 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 14,550 shares; 2026Q2: 14,550 shares 14,550$337K0.04%0Timeline
GLDMWORLD GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,188 shares; 2024Q4: 6,188 shares; 2025Q1: 6,188 shares; 2025Q2: 6,188 shares; 2025Q3: 4,988 shares; 2025Q4: 4,220 shares; 2026Q1: 4,220 shares; 2026Q2: 4,220 shares 4,220$335K0.04%0Timeline
IUSGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,779 shares 1,779$335K0.04%newTimeline
ADIANALOG DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 911 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 918 shares; 2025Q4: 817 shares; 2026Q1: 817 shares; 2026Q2: 817 shares 817$324K0.04%0Timeline
PHPARKER-HANNIFIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 370 shares; 2024Q4: 370 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 328 shares; 2025Q3: 388 shares; 2025Q4: 328 shares; 2026Q1: 328 shares; 2026Q2: 328 shares 328$321K0.04%0Timeline
SUNSUNOCO LP/SUNOCO FIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 25,103 shares; 2024Q4: 25,103 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,819 shares; 2025Q3: 25,705 shares; 2025Q4: 4,324 shares; 2026Q1: 4,530 shares; 2026Q2: 4,530 shares 4,530$306K0.04%0Timeline
HCAHCA HEALTHCARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 821 shares; 2024Q4: 821 shares; 2025Q1: 792 shares; 2025Q2: 784 shares; 2025Q3: 816 shares; 2025Q4: 782 shares; 2026Q1: 782 shares; 2026Q2: 782 shares 782$305K0.04%0Timeline
MUBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,290 shares; 2024Q4: 5,584 shares; 2025Q1: 5,732 shares; 2025Q2: 5,207 shares; 2025Q3: 2,734 shares; 2025Q4: 2,737 shares; 2026Q1: 2,807 shares; 2026Q2: 2,807 shares 2,807$302K0.04%0Timeline
CQPCHENIERE ENERGY PARTNERS L PQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,570 shares; 2026Q1: 4,776 shares; 2026Q2: 4,902 shares 4,902$299K0.04%+126Timeline
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 672 shares 672$291K0.04%newTimeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,064 shares; 2024Q4: 4,365 shares; 2025Q1: 3,344 shares; 2025Q2: 3,302 shares; 2025Q3: 4,548 shares; 2025Q4: 3,288 shares; 2026Q1: 3,230 shares; 2026Q2: 3,318 shares 3,318$291K0.04%+88Timeline
SCHGSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 8,136 shares 8,136$275K0.04%newTimeline
HESMHESS MIDSTREAM LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,361 shares; 2024Q4: 13,361 shares; 2025Q1: 6,180 shares; 2025Q2: 6,680 shares; 2025Q3: 8,385 shares; 2025Q4: 7,108 shares; 2026Q1: 7,108 shares; 2026Q2: 7,108 shares 7,108$267K0.03%0Timeline
AIRRFIRST TR EXCHANGE TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,000 shares; 2026Q2: 2,000 shares 2,000$266K0.03%0Timeline
IGIBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,018 shares; 2024Q4: 5,245 shares; 2025Q1: 4,950 shares; 2025Q2: 4,950 shares; 2025Q3: 4,950 shares; 2025Q4: 4,950 shares; 2026Q1: 4,950 shares; 2026Q2: 4,950 shares 4,950$263K0.03%0Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 419 shares 419$243K0.03%newTimeline
PFEPFIZER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,671 shares; 2024Q4: 11,575 shares; 2025Q1: 10,940 shares; 2025Q2: 10,953 shares; 2025Q3: 12,479 shares; 2025Q4: 10,877 shares; 2026Q1: 10,784 shares; 2026Q2: 10,021 shares 10,021$241K0.03%-763Timeline
BABOEING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,254 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,226 shares; 2025Q3: 1,425 shares; 2025Q4: 1,001 shares; 2026Q1: 1,101 shares; 2026Q2: 1,101 shares 1,101$238K0.03%0Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 222 shares 222$236K0.03%newTimeline
ACWVISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,416 shares; 2024Q4: 2,416 shares; 2025Q1: 2,416 shares; 2025Q2: 2,416 shares; 2025Q3: 1,934 shares; 2025Q4: 1,934 shares; 2026Q1: 1,934 shares; 2026Q2: 1,934 shares 1,934$233K0.03%0Timeline
NSCNORFOLK SOUTHN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 824 shares; 2025Q4: 736 shares; 2026Q1: 736 shares; 2026Q2: 736 shares 736$232K0.03%0Timeline
STZCONSTELLATION BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,624 shares; 2024Q4: 1,624 shares; 2025Q1: 1,600 shares; 2025Q2: 1,600 shares; 2025Q3: 1,600 shares; 2025Q4: 1,600 shares; 2026Q1: 1,600 shares; 2026Q2: 1,600 shares 1,600$223K0.03%0Timeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 253 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 218 shares 218$220K0.03%newTimeline
CMICUMMINS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 303 shares 303$216K0.03%newTimeline
IBBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,110 shares 1,110$211K0.03%newTimeline
EFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,031 shares 2,031$211K0.03%newTimeline
TAT&T INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 9,984 shares 9,984$207K0.03%newTimeline
HYGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,572 shares 2,572$206K0.03%newTimeline
KMIKINDER MORGAN INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,771 shares; 2024Q4: 13,833 shares; 2025Q1: 11,694 shares; 2025Q2: 11,694 shares; 2025Q3: 16,793 shares; 2025Q4: 12,315 shares; 2026Q1: 7,015 shares; 2026Q2: 6,337 shares 6,337$203K0.03%-678Timeline
TACTRANSALTA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,003 shares; 2026Q2: 13,003 shares 13,003$180K0.02%+3,000Timeline
TSHATAYSHA GENE THERAPIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 20,000 shares; 2024Q4: 20,000 shares; 2025Q1: 20,000 shares; 2025Q2: 20,000 shares; 2025Q3: 20,000 shares; 2025Q4: 20,000 shares; 2026Q1: 20,000 shares; 2026Q2: 20,000 shares 20,000$136K0.02%0Timeline
AIVAPARTMENT INVT & MGMT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,000 shares; 2024Q4: 10,000 shares; 2025Q1: 10,000 shares; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares; 2026Q2: 10,000 shares 10,000$29.7K<0.01%0Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
IPINTERNATIONAL PAPER CO21,779$778Kshares
TRITHOMSON REUTERS CORP6,169$555Kshares
LINLINDE PLC1,092$541Kshares
FNFFIDELITY NATL FINL INC9,678$449Kshares
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INC733$286Kshares
STLNSTARLING ONCOLOGY INC81,362$250Kshares
MCDMCDONALDS CORP794$247Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001172661-26-002746 base2026-07-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001172661-26-002746 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-07-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-26-001475 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-04-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-26-000266 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-01-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-25-004563 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-25-002696 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-07-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-25-001751 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-25-000432 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-01-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-24-004964 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-24-003466 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-24-002330 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001391166-24-000003 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001391166-23-000004 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001391166-23-000003 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001391166-23-000002 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001391166-23-000001 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001391166-22-000004 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001391166-22-000003 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001391166-22-000002 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001391166-22-000001 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001391166-21-000004 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001391166-21-000003 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-08-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001391166-21-000002 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001391166-21-000001 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001391166-20-000005 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-11-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001391166-20-000004 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-08-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001391166-20-000003 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-05-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001391166-20-000001 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001391166-19-000006 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-11-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001391166-19-000005 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-07-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001391166-19-000003 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-04-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001391166-19-000002 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-02-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001391166-18-000006 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-11-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001391166-18-000004 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001391166-18-000003 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-05-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001391166-18-000002 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-02-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001391166-17-000005 Quarter ended 2017-09-302017-11-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001391166-17-000004 Quarter ended 2017-06-302017-07-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001391166-17-000003 Quarter ended 2017-03-312017-05-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001391166-17-000002 Quarter ended 2016-12-312017-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set