Skip to content

KEATING INVESTMENT COUNSELORS INC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1020580, DELRAY BEACH, FL

KEATING INVESTMENT COUNSELORS INC reported $403,774,734 across 59 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-04-27. Its ten largest share positions make up 72.68% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001020580-26-000004

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$404M
Holdings
59
Top 10 weight
72.68%
New
3
Sold out
6

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
STIPadded+66,559$6.88M
HBRIYnew+804,612$3.22M
KEATadded+63,297$2.16M
FLOnew+183,930$1.5M
SHELnew+2,575$239K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
PMreduced-16,518-$2.73M
JNJreduced-7,338-$1.79M
HDreduced-3,554-$1.17M
WYexited-29,762-$705K
OIIreduced-15,918-$565K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001020580-26-000004, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $403,774,734, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
KEATEA SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,069,787 shares; 2025Q1: 3,138,748 shares; 2025Q2: 3,132,577 shares; 2025Q3: 3,219,676 shares; 2025Q4: 3,179,158 shares; 2026Q1: 3,242,455 shares 3,242,455$111M27.39%+63,297Timeline
STIPISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 522,667 shares; 2025Q1: 504,998 shares; 2025Q2: 560,198 shares; 2025Q3: 549,716 shares; 2025Q4: 570,802 shares; 2026Q1: 637,361 shares 637,361$65.9M16.33%+66,559Timeline
BILSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 327,742 shares; 2025Q1: 270,640 shares; 2025Q2: 280,565 shares; 2025Q3: 247,099 shares; 2025Q4: 251,628 shares; 2026Q1: 251,904 shares 251,904$23.1M5.72%+276Timeline
AEMAGNICO EAGLE MINES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 134,691 shares; 2025Q1: 111,754 shares; 2025Q2: 109,016 shares; 2025Q3: 100,936 shares; 2025Q4: 100,443 shares; 2026Q1: 100,002 shares 100,002$20.3M5.03%-441Timeline
BBARRICK MNG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 519,436 shares; 2025Q3: 487,544 shares; 2025Q4: 484,179 shares; 2026Q1: 480,959 shares 480,959$19.6M4.86%-3,220Timeline
OIIOCEANEERING INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 393,033 shares; 2025Q1: 387,233 shares; 2025Q2: 385,023 shares; 2025Q3: 357,973 shares; 2025Q4: 354,356 shares; 2026Q1: 338,438 shares 338,438$12M2.97%-15,918Timeline
SUSUNCOR ENERGY INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 199,369 shares; 2025Q1: 174,469 shares; 2025Q2: 174,269 shares; 2025Q3: 174,639 shares; 2025Q4: 176,383 shares; 2026Q1: 170,454 shares 170,454$11.3M2.79%-5,929Timeline
VODVODAFONE GROUP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 762,714 shares; 2025Q1: 761,409 shares; 2025Q2: 753,784 shares; 2025Q3: 704,559 shares; 2025Q4: 707,326 shares; 2026Q1: 702,576 shares 702,576$10.6M2.61%-4,750Timeline
EQNREQUINOR ASAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 259,060 shares; 2025Q1: 260,950 shares; 2025Q2: 265,500 shares; 2025Q3: 245,800 shares; 2025Q4: 248,975 shares; 2026Q1: 247,463 shares 247,463$10.4M2.59%-1,512Timeline
GSKGSK PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 163,605 shares; 2025Q1: 188,806 shares; 2025Q2: 186,801 shares; 2025Q3: 179,531 shares; 2025Q4: 180,109 shares; 2026Q1: 175,168 shares 175,168$9.67M2.39%-4,941Timeline
TOTALENERGIES SE -SPON ADRTOTALENERGIES SE -SPON ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 114,152 shares; 2025Q1: 111,457 shares; 2025Q2: 110,542 shares; 2025Q3: 101,727 shares; 2025Q4: 103,594 shares; 2026Q1: 103,271 shares 103,271$9.4M2.33%-323
CRRFYCARREFOUR SA-SP ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,329,300 shares; 2025Q2: 2,336,275 shares; 2025Q3: 2,305,135 shares; 2025Q4: 2,336,444 shares; 2026Q1: 2,324,860 shares 2,324,860$8.64M2.14%-11,584Timeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 156,957 shares; 2025Q1: 151,937 shares; 2025Q2: 150,043 shares; 2025Q3: 141,674 shares; 2025Q4: 148,904 shares; 2026Q1: 146,376 shares 146,376$7.35M1.82%-2,528Timeline
TALOTALOS ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 240,680 shares; 2025Q1: 403,140 shares; 2025Q2: 436,650 shares; 2025Q3: 438,180 shares; 2025Q4: 443,738 shares; 2026Q1: 443,638 shares 443,638$6.99M1.73%-100Timeline
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 12,333 shares; 2025Q1: 11,933 shares; 2025Q2: 11,708 shares; 2025Q3: 10,608 shares; 2025Q4: 10,700 shares; 2026Q1: 10,720 shares 10,720$6.48M1.6%+20Timeline
PAASPAN AMERN SILVER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 106,385 shares; 2025Q2: 115,220 shares; 2025Q3: 114,010 shares; 2025Q4: 115,291 shares; 2026Q1: 115,919 shares 115,919$6.33M1.57%+628Timeline
JSAIYJ. SAINSBURY PLC-SPONS ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 321,735 shares; 2025Q1: 345,990 shares; 2025Q2: 353,175 shares; 2025Q3: 337,435 shares; 2025Q4: 341,951 shares; 2026Q1: 342,184 shares 342,184$6.24M1.55%+233Timeline
LBTYKLIBERTY GLOBAL LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 418,972 shares; 2025Q1: 443,122 shares; 2025Q2: 459,472 shares; 2025Q3: 541,641 shares; 2025Q4: 535,831 shares; 2026Q1: 528,423 shares 528,423$6.2M1.54%-7,408Timeline
UNILEVER PLCUNILEVER PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 107,288 shares; 2025Q1: 103,888 shares; 2025Q2: 102,348 shares; 2025Q3: 100,948 shares; 2025Q4: 89,984 shares; 2026Q1: 89,022 shares 89,022$5.07M1.26%-962
RIGTRANSOCEAN LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 191,950 shares; 2025Q1: 456,450 shares; 2025Q2: 494,750 shares; 2025Q3: 658,739 shares; 2025Q4: 687,604 shares; 2026Q1: 682,898 shares 682,898$4.53M1.12%-4,706Timeline
TAPMOLSON COORS BEVERAGE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 81,772 shares; 2025Q1: 79,562 shares; 2025Q2: 78,812 shares; 2025Q3: 78,237 shares; 2025Q4: 81,638 shares; 2026Q1: 80,369 shares 80,369$3.46M0.86%-1,269Timeline
HBRIYHARBOUR ENERGY PLC-SPON ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 804,612 shares 804,612$3.22M0.8%newTimeline
UPSUNITED PARCEL SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 19,452 shares; 2025Q1: 22,891 shares; 2025Q2: 22,506 shares; 2025Q3: 34,235 shares; 2025Q4: 32,357 shares; 2026Q1: 32,232 shares 32,232$3.17M0.79%-125Timeline
SLBSLB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 72,757 shares; 2025Q1: 75,482 shares; 2025Q2: 74,057 shares; 2025Q3: 69,332 shares; 2025Q4: 66,829 shares; 2026Q1: 60,379 shares 60,379$3.1M0.77%-6,450Timeline
CALMCAL MAINE FOODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 41,466 shares; 2025Q1: 40,726 shares; 2025Q2: 39,376 shares; 2025Q3: 33,306 shares; 2025Q4: 33,851 shares; 2026Q1: 34,001 shares 34,001$2.69M0.67%+150Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 22,652 shares; 2025Q1: 20,927 shares; 2025Q2: 18,844 shares; 2025Q3: 19,209 shares; 2025Q4: 18,304 shares; 2026Q1: 15,744 shares 15,744$2.67M0.66%-2,560Timeline
LWLAMB WESTON HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 46,777 shares; 2025Q1: 47,287 shares; 2025Q2: 46,877 shares; 2025Q3: 49,827 shares; 2025Q4: 53,734 shares; 2026Q1: 55,159 shares 55,159$2.33M0.58%+1,425Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 7,296 shares; 2025Q1: 7,171 shares; 2025Q2: 7,171 shares; 2025Q3: 10,556 shares; 2025Q4: 10,488 shares; 2026Q1: 10,438 shares 10,438$2.16M0.53%-50Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 13,484 shares; 2025Q1: 11,299 shares; 2025Q2: 10,644 shares; 2025Q3: 9,964 shares; 2025Q4: 9,660 shares; 2026Q1: 6,106 shares 6,106$2.01M0.5%-3,554Timeline
NEMNEWMONT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 16,529 shares; 2025Q1: 17,479 shares; 2025Q2: 16,979 shares; 2025Q3: 16,979 shares; 2025Q4: 16,954 shares; 2026Q1: 16,994 shares 16,994$1.84M0.46%+40Timeline
GDXVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 21,350 shares; 2025Q1: 21,350 shares; 2025Q2: 21,350 shares; 2025Q3: 21,350 shares; 2025Q4: 21,350 shares; 2026Q1: 19,733 shares 19,733$1.81M0.45%-1,617Timeline
FLOFLOWERS FOODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 183,930 shares 183,930$1.5M0.37%newTimeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 54,184 shares; 2025Q1: 37,922 shares; 2025Q2: 32,839 shares; 2025Q3: 24,129 shares; 2025Q4: 23,241 shares; 2026Q1: 6,723 shares 6,723$1.11M0.28%-16,518Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 7,255 shares; 2025Q1: 7,130 shares; 2025Q2: 7,130 shares; 2025Q3: 6,830 shares; 2025Q4: 6,830 shares; 2026Q1: 6,745 shares 6,745$1.05M0.26%-85Timeline
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,775 shares; 2025Q1: 3,031 shares; 2025Q2: 2,976 shares; 2025Q3: 2,876 shares; 2025Q4: 2,793 shares; 2026Q1: 1,968 shares 1,968$967K0.24%-825Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,790 shares; 2025Q1: 1,260 shares; 2025Q2: 1,250 shares; 2025Q3: 1,250 shares; 2025Q4: 1,135 shares; 2026Q1: 850 shares 850$847K0.21%-285Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 15,044 shares; 2025Q1: 12,535 shares; 2025Q2: 11,245 shares; 2025Q3: 10,630 shares; 2025Q4: 10,237 shares; 2026Q1: 2,899 shares 2,899$709K0.18%-7,338Timeline
COPCONOCOPHILLIPSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 7,266 shares; 2025Q1: 7,201 shares; 2025Q2: 6,901 shares; 2025Q3: 4,901 shares; 2025Q4: 4,901 shares; 2026Q1: 5,001 shares 5,001$660K0.16%+100Timeline
NGNOVAGOLD RESOURCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 61,000 shares; 2025Q1: 61,000 shares; 2025Q2: 67,475 shares; 2025Q3: 67,475 shares; 2025Q4: 67,475 shares; 2026Q1: 71,475 shares 71,475$642K0.16%+4,000Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,682 shares; 2025Q1: 3,302 shares; 2025Q2: 3,426 shares; 2025Q3: 2,826 shares; 2025Q4: 2,776 shares; 2026Q1: 2,506 shares 2,506$636K0.16%-270Timeline
DOVDOVER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,833 shares; 2025Q1: 4,500 shares; 2025Q2: 3,500 shares; 2025Q3: 3,200 shares; 2025Q4: 3,075 shares; 2026Q1: 2,875 shares 2,875$599K0.15%-200Timeline
SYKSTRYKER CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,230 shares; 2025Q1: 3,480 shares; 2025Q2: 3,480 shares; 2025Q3: 2,880 shares; 2025Q4: 2,880 shares; 2026Q1: 1,815 shares 1,815$596K0.15%-1,065Timeline
APHAMPHENOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,000 shares; 2025Q1: 4,000 shares; 2025Q2: 4,000 shares; 2025Q3: 4,000 shares; 2025Q4: 4,000 shares; 2026Q1: 4,000 shares 4,000$505K0.13%0Timeline
ORLYOREILLY AUTOMOTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 357 shares; 2025Q1: 357 shares; 2025Q2: 5,355 shares; 2025Q3: 5,355 shares; 2025Q4: 5,153 shares; 2026Q1: 5,153 shares 5,153$476K0.12%0Timeline
HONHONEYWELL INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,855 shares; 2025Q1: 2,855 shares; 2025Q2: 2,550 shares; 2025Q3: 2,300 shares; 2025Q4: 2,050 shares; 2026Q1: 2,015 shares 2,015$455K0.11%-35Timeline
BMYBRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 11,417 shares; 2025Q1: 11,417 shares; 2025Q2: 8,417 shares; 2025Q3: 6,857 shares; 2025Q4: 6,837 shares; 2026Q1: 6,182 shares 6,182$375K0.09%-655Timeline
PSXPHILLIPS 66Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,870 shares; 2025Q1: 1,870 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,837 shares; 2025Q4: 1,837 shares; 2026Q1: 2,037 shares 2,037$371K0.09%+200Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,500 shares; 2025Q1: 2,185 shares; 2025Q2: 2,285 shares; 2025Q3: 2,335 shares; 2025Q4: 2,325 shares; 2026Q1: 1,175 shares 1,175$346K0.09%-1,150Timeline
MICCMAGNUM ICE CREAM CO NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 20,936 shares; 2026Q1: 20,750 shares 20,750$310K0.08%-186Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,390 shares; 2025Q1: 1,290 shares; 2025Q2: 1,290 shares; 2025Q3: 1,040 shares; 2025Q4: 1,040 shares; 2026Q1: 940 shares 940$292K0.07%-100Timeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 11,191 shares; 2025Q1: 9,051 shares; 2025Q2: 7,050 shares; 2025Q3: 4,540 shares; 2025Q4: 4,480 shares; 2026Q1: 2,844 shares 2,844$274K0.07%-1,636Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,010 shares; 2025Q1: 1,810 shares; 2025Q2: 1,946 shares; 2025Q3: 1,910 shares; 2025Q4: 1,770 shares; 2026Q1: 1,235 shares 1,235$269K0.07%-535Timeline
PHYSSPROTT ASSET MANAGEMENT LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,010 shares; 2025Q4: 7,010 shares; 2026Q1: 7,010 shares 7,010$248K0.06%0Timeline
MMM3M COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 9,641 shares; 2025Q1: 8,000 shares; 2025Q2: 5,139 shares; 2025Q3: 4,075 shares; 2025Q4: 4,040 shares; 2026Q1: 1,655 shares 1,655$240K0.06%-2,385Timeline
SHELSHELL PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,675 shares; 2025Q1: 4,675 shares; 2025Q2: 4,375 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,575 shares 2,575$239K0.06%newTimeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 502 shares; 2025Q1: 502 shares; 2025Q2: 503 shares; 2025Q3: 503 shares; 2025Q4: 503 shares; 2026Q1: 404 shares 404$231K0.06%-99Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 803 shares; 2026Q1: 803 shares 803$231K0.06%0Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,265 shares; 2025Q1: 1,095 shares; 2025Q2: 1,148 shares; 2025Q3: 898 shares; 2025Q4: 858 shares; 2026Q1: 608 shares 608$225K0.06%-250Timeline
MOALTRIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,947 shares; 2025Q1: 3,897 shares; 2025Q2: 3,797 shares; 2025Q3: 3,797 shares; 2025Q4: 3,797 shares; 2026Q1: 3,297 shares 3,297$218K0.05%-500Timeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
WYWEYERHAEUSER CO29,762$705Kshares
INTCINTEL CORP8,405$310Kshares
AMZNAMAZON COM INC1,057$244Kshares
LOWLOWES COS INC980$236Kshares
SWKSSKYWORKS SOLUTIONS INC3,625$230Kshares
URIUNITED RENTALS INC250$202Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001020580-26-000004 base2026-04-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set