Skip to content

KEATING INVESTMENT COUNSELORS INC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1020580, DELRAY BEACH, FL

KEATING INVESTMENT COUNSELORS INC reported $330,849,379 across 61 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2025-08-07. Its ten largest share positions make up 69.07% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001020580-25-000008

Period
2025-06-30
Reported value
$331M
Holdings
61
Top 10 weight
69.07%
New
3
Sold out
7

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
Bnew+519,436$10.8M
STIPadded+55,200$5.68M
BILadded+9,925$910K
ORLYadded+4,998$450K
TALOadded+33,510$284K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
BARRICK GOLD CORPexited-529,236-$10.3M
NTRexited-80,393-$3.99M
PMreduced-5,083-$926K
MMMreduced-2,861-$436K
KOexited-5,500-$394K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001020580-25-000008, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $330,849,379, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
KEATEA SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,069,787 shares; 2025Q1: 3,138,748 shares; 2025Q2: 3,132,577 shares 3,132,577$84.7M25.6%-6,171Timeline
STIPISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 522,667 shares; 2025Q1: 504,998 shares; 2025Q2: 560,198 shares 560,198$57.7M17.42%+55,200Timeline
BILSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 327,742 shares; 2025Q1: 270,640 shares; 2025Q2: 280,565 shares 280,565$25.7M7.78%+9,925Timeline
AEMAGNICO EAGLE MINES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 134,691 shares; 2025Q1: 111,754 shares; 2025Q2: 109,016 shares 109,016$13M3.92%-2,738Timeline
BBARRICK MNG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 519,436 shares 519,436$10.8M3.27%newTimeline
VODVODAFONE GROUP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 762,714 shares; 2025Q1: 761,409 shares; 2025Q2: 753,784 shares 753,784$8.04M2.43%-7,625Timeline
OIIOCEANEERING INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 393,033 shares; 2025Q1: 387,233 shares; 2025Q2: 385,023 shares 385,023$7.98M2.41%-2,210Timeline
GSKGSK PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 163,605 shares; 2025Q1: 188,806 shares; 2025Q2: 186,801 shares 186,801$7.17M2.17%-2,005Timeline
TOTALENERGIES SE -SPON ADRTOTALENERGIES SE -SPON ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 114,152 shares; 2025Q1: 111,457 shares; 2025Q2: 110,542 shares 110,542$6.79M2.05%-915
EQNREQUINOR ASAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 259,060 shares; 2025Q1: 260,950 shares; 2025Q2: 265,500 shares 265,500$6.67M2.02%+4,550Timeline
CRRFYCARREFOUR SA-SP ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,329,300 shares; 2025Q2: 2,336,275 shares 2,336,275$6.66M2.01%+6,975Timeline
SUSUNCOR ENERGY INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 199,369 shares; 2025Q1: 174,469 shares; 2025Q2: 174,269 shares 174,269$6.53M1.97%-200Timeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 156,957 shares; 2025Q1: 151,937 shares; 2025Q2: 150,043 shares 150,043$6.49M1.96%-1,894Timeline
UNILEVER PLCUNILEVER PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 107,288 shares; 2025Q1: 103,888 shares; 2025Q2: 102,348 shares 102,348$6.26M1.89%-1,540
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 54,184 shares; 2025Q1: 37,922 shares; 2025Q2: 32,839 shares 32,839$5.98M1.81%-5,083Timeline
JSAIYJ. SAINSBURY PLC-SPONS ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 321,735 shares; 2025Q1: 345,990 shares; 2025Q2: 353,175 shares 353,175$5.7M1.72%+7,185Timeline
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 12,333 shares; 2025Q1: 11,933 shares; 2025Q2: 11,708 shares 11,708$5.42M1.64%-225Timeline
LBTYKLIBERTY GLOBAL LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 418,972 shares; 2025Q1: 443,122 shares; 2025Q2: 459,472 shares 459,472$4.74M1.43%+16,350Timeline
SUNRISE COMMUNICATIONS AGSUNRISE COMMUNICATIONS AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 81,113 shares; 2025Q1: 72,048 shares; 2025Q2: 71,263 shares 71,263$4.03M1.22%-785
CALMCAL MAINE FOODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 41,466 shares; 2025Q1: 40,726 shares; 2025Q2: 39,376 shares 39,376$3.92M1.19%-1,350Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 13,484 shares; 2025Q1: 11,299 shares; 2025Q2: 10,644 shares 10,644$3.9M1.18%-655Timeline
TAPMOLSON COORS BEVERAGE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 81,772 shares; 2025Q1: 79,562 shares; 2025Q2: 78,812 shares 78,812$3.79M1.15%-750Timeline
TALOTALOS ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 240,680 shares; 2025Q1: 403,140 shares; 2025Q2: 436,650 shares 436,650$3.7M1.12%+33,510Timeline
PAASPAN AMERN SILVER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 106,385 shares; 2025Q2: 115,220 shares 115,220$3.27M0.99%+8,835Timeline
SLBSLB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 72,757 shares; 2025Q1: 75,482 shares; 2025Q2: 74,057 shares 74,057$2.5M0.76%-1,425Timeline
LWLAMB WESTON HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 46,777 shares; 2025Q1: 47,287 shares; 2025Q2: 46,877 shares 46,877$2.43M0.73%-410Timeline
UPSUNITED PARCEL SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 19,452 shares; 2025Q1: 22,891 shares; 2025Q2: 22,506 shares 22,506$2.27M0.69%-385Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 22,652 shares; 2025Q1: 20,927 shares; 2025Q2: 18,844 shares 18,844$2.03M0.61%-2,083Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 15,044 shares; 2025Q1: 12,535 shares; 2025Q2: 11,245 shares 11,245$1.72M0.52%-1,290Timeline
WYWEYERHAEUSER COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 100,249 shares; 2025Q1: 63,739 shares; 2025Q2: 56,934 shares 56,934$1.46M0.44%-6,805Timeline
SYKSTRYKER CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,230 shares; 2025Q1: 3,480 shares; 2025Q2: 3,480 shares 3,480$1.38M0.42%0Timeline
RIGTRANSOCEAN LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 191,950 shares; 2025Q1: 456,450 shares; 2025Q2: 494,750 shares 494,750$1.28M0.39%+38,300Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,790 shares; 2025Q1: 1,260 shares; 2025Q2: 1,250 shares 1,250$1.24M0.37%-10Timeline
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,775 shares; 2025Q1: 3,031 shares; 2025Q2: 2,976 shares 2,976$1.21M0.36%-55Timeline
GDXVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 21,350 shares; 2025Q1: 21,350 shares; 2025Q2: 21,350 shares 21,350$1.11M0.34%0Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 7,296 shares; 2025Q1: 7,171 shares; 2025Q2: 7,171 shares 7,171$1.03M0.31%0Timeline
NEMNEWMONT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 16,529 shares; 2025Q1: 17,479 shares; 2025Q2: 16,979 shares 16,979$989K0.3%-500Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 7,255 shares; 2025Q1: 7,130 shares; 2025Q2: 7,130 shares 7,130$941K0.28%0Timeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 11,191 shares; 2025Q1: 9,051 shares; 2025Q2: 7,050 shares 7,050$874K0.26%-2,001Timeline
MMM3M COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 9,641 shares; 2025Q1: 8,000 shares; 2025Q2: 5,139 shares 5,139$782K0.24%-2,861Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,682 shares; 2025Q1: 3,302 shares; 2025Q2: 3,426 shares 3,426$703K0.21%+124Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,500 shares; 2025Q1: 2,185 shares; 2025Q2: 2,285 shares 2,285$662K0.2%+100Timeline
DOVDOVER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,833 shares; 2025Q1: 4,500 shares; 2025Q2: 3,500 shares 3,500$641K0.19%-1,000Timeline
COPCONOCOPHILLIPSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 7,266 shares; 2025Q1: 7,201 shares; 2025Q2: 6,901 shares 6,901$619K0.19%-300Timeline
HONHONEYWELL INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,855 shares; 2025Q1: 2,855 shares; 2025Q2: 2,550 shares 2,550$594K0.18%-305Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,265 shares; 2025Q1: 1,095 shares; 2025Q2: 1,148 shares 1,148$571K0.17%+53Timeline
ORLYOREILLY AUTOMOTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 357 shares; 2025Q1: 357 shares; 2025Q2: 5,355 shares 5,355$483K0.15%+4,998Timeline
HESS CORPHESS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,438 shares; 2025Q1: 3,438 shares; 2025Q2: 3,438 shares 3,438$476K0.14%0
APHAMPHENOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,000 shares; 2025Q1: 4,000 shares; 2025Q2: 4,000 shares 4,000$395K0.12%0Timeline
BMYBRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 11,417 shares; 2025Q1: 11,417 shares; 2025Q2: 8,417 shares 8,417$390K0.12%-3,000Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,390 shares; 2025Q1: 1,290 shares; 2025Q2: 1,290 shares 1,290$377K0.11%0Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 502 shares; 2025Q1: 502 shares; 2025Q2: 503 shares 503$371K0.11%+1Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,010 shares; 2025Q1: 1,810 shares; 2025Q2: 1,946 shares 1,946$361K0.11%+136Timeline
SHELSHELL PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,675 shares; 2025Q1: 4,675 shares; 2025Q2: 4,375 shares 4,375$308K0.09%-300Timeline
LOWLOWES COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,280 shares; 2025Q1: 1,280 shares; 2025Q2: 1,280 shares 1,280$284K0.09%0Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 575 shares; 2025Q1: 575 shares; 2025Q2: 575 shares 575$279K0.08%0Timeline
NGNOVAGOLD RESOURCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 61,000 shares; 2025Q1: 61,000 shares; 2025Q2: 67,475 shares 67,475$276K0.08%+6,475Timeline
INTCINTEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 56,321 shares; 2025Q1: 14,335 shares; 2025Q2: 11,110 shares 11,110$249K0.08%-3,225Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,198 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,057 shares 1,057$232K0.07%newTimeline
MOALTRIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,947 shares; 2025Q1: 3,897 shares; 2025Q2: 3,797 shares 3,797$223K0.07%-100Timeline
INTUINTUITQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 266 shares 266$210K0.06%newTimeline

Sold out in Q2 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
BARRICK GOLD CORPBARRICK GOLD CORP529,236$10.3Mshares
NTRNUTRIEN LTD80,393$3.99Mshares
KOCOCA COLA CO5,500$394Kshares
EMREMERSON ELEC CO2,525$277Kshares
PSXPHILLIPS 661,870$231Kshares
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIES1,559$207Kshares
BDXBECTON DICKINSON & CO900$206Kshares

How Q2 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001020580-25-000008 base2025-08-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set