Skip to content

Kapitalo Investimentos Ltda

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1798686, SAO PAULO, Brazil

Kapitalo Investimentos Ltda reported $537,134,403 across 64 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-09-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2025-11-03. Its ten largest share positions make up 76.24% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001798686-25-000007

Period
2025-09-30
Reported value
$537M
Holdings
64
Top 10 weight
76.24%
New
29
Sold out
84

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
KREnew+1,649,936$104M
MSFTadded+59,367$30.7M
KVUEnew+1,600,000$26M
EROadded+497,978$10.1M
Vnew+24,050$8.21M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
HESS CORPexited-354,646-$49.1M
VRTexited-263,167-$33.8M
NOCexited-33,700-$16.8M
LMTexited-35,842-$16.6M
CRMexited-55,000-$15M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q3 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001798686-25-000007, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $533,515,903, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
KRESPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,649,936 shares 1,649,936$104M19.58%newTimeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 82,544 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 532,877 shares; 2025Q2: 472,832 shares; 2025Q3: 469,968 shares 469,968$103M19.34%-2,864Timeline
KWEBKRANESHARES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 768,000 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 916,000 shares; 2025Q2: 1,254,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,332,000 shares 1,332,000$56M10.49%+78,000Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,546 shares; 2024Q4: 28,027 shares; 2025Q1: 37,425 shares; 2025Q2: 3,758 shares; 2025Q3: 63,125 shares 63,125$32.7M6.13%+59,367Timeline
KVUEKENVUE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,600,000 shares 1,600,000$26M4.87%newTimeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 38,124 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 194,664 shares; 2025Q2: 98,664 shares; 2025Q3: 85,664 shares 85,664$23.9M4.48%-13,000Timeline
EROERO COPPER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 512,770 shares; 2024Q4: 578,767 shares; 2025Q1: 578,718 shares; 2025Q2: 578,718 shares; 2025Q3: 1,076,696 shares 1,076,696$21.8M4.08%+497,978Timeline
NXENEXGEN ENERGY LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,008,400 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,039,050 shares; 2025Q2: 1,608,804 shares; 2025Q3: 1,689,155 shares 1,689,155$15.1M2.83%+80,351Timeline
TECKTECK RESOURCES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 805,013 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 611,699 shares; 2025Q2: 302,859 shares; 2025Q3: 302,859 shares 302,859$13.3M2.49%0Timeline
KKELLANOVAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 130,119 shares; 2025Q3: 126,694 shares 126,694$10.4M1.95%-3,425Timeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 128,347 shares; 2025Q1: 121,100 shares; 2025Q2: 44,901 shares; 2025Q3: 73,890 shares 73,890$8.46M1.59%+28,989Timeline
RIORIO TINTO PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 258,000 shares; 2024Q4: 258,000 shares; 2025Q1: 258,000 shares; 2025Q2: 127,754 shares; 2025Q3: 127,754 shares 127,754$8.43M1.58%0Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,301 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 24,050 shares 24,050$8.21M1.54%newTimeline
ALEALLETE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 134,889 shares; 2025Q1: 232,417 shares; 2025Q2: 216,295 shares; 2025Q3: 115,344 shares 115,344$7.66M1.44%-100,951Timeline
CCJCAMECO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 85,367 shares; 2025Q2: 86,553 shares; 2025Q3: 88,801 shares 88,801$7.45M1.4%+2,248Timeline
APOAPOLLO GLOBAL MGMT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 47,951 shares 47,951$6.39M1.2%newTimeline
YPFYPF SOCIEDAD ANONIMAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 257,612 shares 257,612$6.26M1.17%newTimeline
GGBGERDAU SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 158,682 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,921,865 shares 1,921,865$5.96M1.12%newTimeline
EMBJEMBRAER S.A.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 39,948 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 17,782 shares; 2025Q3: 91,109 shares 91,109$5.51M1.03%+73,327Timeline
INTERPUBLIC GROUP COSINTERPUBLIC GROUP COSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 194,366 shares 194,366$5.42M1.02%new
SBSCOMPANHIA DE SANEAMENTO BASIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 475,316 shares; 2025Q3: 206,416 shares 206,416$5.14M0.96%-268,900Timeline
URAGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 100,300 shares; 2025Q3: 106,292 shares 106,292$5.07M0.95%+5,992Timeline
XPXP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 225,664 shares; 2024Q4: 225,664 shares; 2025Q1: 225,664 shares; 2025Q2: 225,664 shares; 2025Q3: 225,664 shares 225,664$4.24M0.79%0Timeline
EVEXEVE HLDG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 500,000 shares; 2024Q4: 500,000 shares; 2025Q1: 492,285 shares; 2025Q2: 500,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,100,000 shares 1,100,000$4.19M0.79%+600,000Timeline
ABEVAMBEV SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 564,136 shares; 2025Q3: 1,784,142 shares 1,784,142$3.98M0.75%+1,220,006Timeline
FXIISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,521,800 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 571,800 shares; 2025Q2: 77,718 shares; 2025Q3: 77,718 shares 77,718$3.2M0.6%0Timeline
VALEVALE S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 287,819 shares 287,819$3.13M0.59%newTimeline
GGALGRUPO FINANCIERO GALICIA S.AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 112,000 shares 112,000$3.09M0.58%newTimeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 81 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,873 shares 8,873$3.06M0.57%newTimeline
LOMALOMA NEGRA C I A S A MTN 14Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 378,600 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 378,600 shares; 2025Q2: 378,600 shares; 2025Q3: 385,734 shares 385,734$2.84M0.53%+7,134Timeline
TEAMATLASSIAN CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15,834 shares 15,834$2.53M0.47%newTimeline
SUZSUZANO S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,538,724 shares; 2024Q4: 333,534 shares; 2025Q1: 440,597 shares; 2025Q2: 695,916 shares; 2025Q3: 224,498 shares 224,498$2.11M0.4%-471,418Timeline
CSANYCOSAN S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 858,524 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 110,092 shares; 2025Q3: 418,432 shares 418,432$1.92M0.36%+308,340Timeline
BMABANCO MACRO S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 44,733 shares 44,733$1.89M0.35%newTimeline
AXIAYAXIA ENERGIA SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 221,291 shares; 2024Q4: 14,823 shares; 2025Q1: 588,811 shares; 2025Q2: 327,535 shares; 2025Q3: 184,528 shares 184,528$1.83M0.34%-143,007Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 778 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,885 shares; 2025Q2: 2,535 shares; 2025Q3: 2,463 shares 2,463$1.81M0.34%-72Timeline
SUPVGRUPO SUPERVIELLE S.A.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 220,600 shares 220,600$1.09M0.2%newTimeline
NOWSERVICENOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,350 shares; 2025Q2: 1,750 shares; 2025Q3: 1,031 shares 1,031$949K0.18%-719Timeline
BBARBANCO BBVA ARGENTINA S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 110,334 shares 110,334$918K0.17%newTimeline
UGPULTRAPAR PARTICIPACOES SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 194,100 shares 194,100$796K0.15%newTimeline
PBTPERMIAN BASIN RTY TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,761 shares; 2025Q3: 30,677 shares 30,677$560K0.1%+18,916Timeline
BAKBRASKEM SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 129 shares; 2025Q1: 1,466,016 shares; 2025Q2: 1,351,867 shares; 2025Q3: 155,017 shares 155,017$375K0.07%-1,196,850Timeline
FFFUTUREFUEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 82,653 shares; 2025Q3: 88,465 shares 88,465$343K0.06%+5,812Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,304 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,185 shares 1,185$302K0.06%newTimeline
NMRKNEWMARK GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13,336 shares 13,336$249K0.05%newTimeline
CFCF INDUSTRIES HOLDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,542 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,005 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,554 shares 2,554$229K0.04%newTimeline
PARRPAR PAC HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,446 shares; 2025Q3: 6,303 shares 6,303$223K0.04%-5,143Timeline
VISTVISTA ENERGY S.A.B. DE C.V.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,867 shares 5,867$202K0.04%newTimeline
ACIALBERTSONS COMPANIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 488,281 shares; 2024Q4: 438,054 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 28,778 shares; 2025Q3: 10,280 shares 10,280$180K0.03%-18,498Timeline
BRLTBRILLIANT EARTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 13,612 shares; 2025Q3: 45,463 shares 45,463$94.1K0.02%+31,851Timeline
SKINSKINHEALTH SYSTEMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 31,547 shares; 2025Q3: 45,787 shares 45,787$91.1K0.02%+14,240Timeline
SIDCOMPANHIA SIDERURGICA NACIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,593 shares; 2025Q1: 25,979 shares; 2025Q2: 56,779 shares; 2025Q3: 56,779 shares 56,779$85.2K0.02%0Timeline
TTITETRA TECHNOLOGIES INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 53,320 shares; 2025Q3: 11,601 shares 11,601$66.7K0.01%-41,719Timeline
HPPHUDSON PAC PPTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 20,861 shares 20,861$57.6K0.01%newTimeline
CHGGCHEGG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 36,348 shares 36,348$54.9K0.01%newTimeline
MQMARQETA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 13,897 shares; 2025Q3: 10,068 shares 10,068$53.2K0.01%-3,829Timeline
TDAYUSA TODAY CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,665 shares 10,665$44K0.01%newTimeline
RXTRACKSPACE TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,372 shares 12,372$17.4K<0.01%newTimeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC COMcall200,000$2.67Mnew
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC COMput100,000$425Knew
KVUEKENVUE INC COMcall750,000$390Knew
GLDSPDR GOLD TR GOLD SHSput200,000$90Knew
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T SHSput50,000$27.5Knew
EWZISHARES INC MSCI BRAZIL ETFcall160,000$16Knew

Sold out in Q3 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
HESS CORPHESS CORP354,646$49.1Mshares
VRTVERTIV HOLDINGS CO263,167$33.8Mshares
NOCNORTHROP GRUMMAN CORP33,700$16.8Mshares
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORP35,842$16.6Mshares
CRMSALESFORCE INC55,000$15Mshares
WALGREENS BOOTS ALLIANCE INCWALGREENS BOOTS ALLIANCE INC657,141$7.54Mshares
SPRSPIRIT AEROSYSTEMS HLDGS INC71,655$2.73Mshares
VIVTELEFONICA BRASIL SA209,476$2.39Mshares
AMZNAMAZON COM INC390,000$1.91Mcall
PBRPETROLEO BRASILEIRO S A87,293$1.09Mshares
WKCWORLD KINECT CORPORATION24,943$707Kshares
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T18,000$683Kcall
PAGPPLAINS GP HLDGS L P27,899$542Kshares
ZVIAZEVIA PBC145,105$467Kshares
PBFPBF ENERGY INC19,757$428Kshares
CLWCLEARWATER PAPER CORP14,891$406Kshares
BTUPEABODY ENGR CORP30,000$403Kshares
INSWINTERNATIONAL SEAWAYS INC10,846$396Kshares
AMANTERO MIDSTREAM CORP20,047$380Kshares
PPCPILGRIMS PRIDE CORP8,142$366Kshares
ASIXADVANSIX INC15,288$363Kshares
KRKROGER CO4,904$352Kshares
EEEXCELERATE ENERGY INC11,485$337Kshares
TAT&T INC11,448$331Kshares
NUSNU SKIN ENTERPRISES INC41,372$331Kshares
KMBKIMBERLY-CLARK CORP2,122$274Kshares
EVEREVERQUOTE INC10,933$264Kshares
HYGISHARES TR1,500,000$255Kcall
CRICARTERS INC8,455$255Kshares
SBHSALLY BEAUTY HLDGS INC27,379$254Kshares
TAPMOLSON COORS BEVERAGE CO5,230$252Kshares
CNKCINEMARK HLDGS INC8,182$247Kshares
REPXRILEY EXPLORATION PERMIAN IN9,281$243Kshares
NYTNEW YORK TIMES CO MTN BE4,319$242Kshares
PBYIPUMA BIOTECHNOLOGY INC70,269$241Kshares
BOOMDMC GLOBAL INC29,865$241Kshares
FFORD MTR CO22,082$240Kshares
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC5,522$239Kshares
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORP2,144$231Kshares
MGYMAGNOLIA OIL & GAS CORP9,965$224Kshares
TPHTRI POINTE HOMES INC6,917$221Kshares
RNGRRANGER ENERGY SVCS INC18,446$220Kshares
HAINHAIN CELESTIAL GROUP INC144,160$219Kshares
GIIIG III APPAREL GROUP LTD9,712$218Kshares
CLCOLGATE PALMOLIVE CO2,378$216Kshares
COPCONOCOPHILLIPS2,348$211Kshares
KOCOCA COLA CO2,921$207Kshares
EZPWEZCORP INC13,441$187Kshares
PARAMOUNT GLOBALPARAMOUNT GLOBAL14,420$186Kshares
SIGASIGA TECHNOLOGIES INC28,089$183Kshares
PRPERMIAN RESOURCES CORP13,139$179Kshares
TZOOTRAVELZOO14,018$178Kshares
NREFNEXPOINT REAL ESTATE FIN INC12,496$172Kshares
TGTREDEGAR CORP19,255$169Kshares
ADTADT INC DEL19,093$162Kshares
AEOAMERICAN EAGLE OUTFITTERS IN15,977$154Kshares
POTBELLY CORPPOTBELLY CORP11,382$139Kshares
SXCSUNCOKE ENERGY INC15,800$136Kshares
CALCALERES INC10,168$124Kshares
CRMDCORMEDIX INC10,016$123Kshares
SGCSUPERIOR GROUP OF CO INC11,799$122Kshares
COMPCOMPASS INC18,932$119Kshares
MPXMARINE PRODS CORP13,124$112Kshares
SWBISMITH & WESSON BRANDS INC12,859$112Kshares
AESAES CORP10,389$109Kshares
AIPARTERIS INC10,873$104Kshares
REALTHE REALREAL INC21,181$101Kshares
TDUPTHREDUP INC12,790$95.8Kshares
TBITRUEBLUE INC13,568$87.9Kshares
NVAXNOVAVAX INC12,512$78.8Kshares
FPHFIVE POINT HOLDINGS LLC13,325$73.3Kshares
ACCOACCO BRANDS CORP15,270$54.7Kshares
UISUNISYS CORP11,972$54.2Kshares
IHRTIHEARTMEDIA INC29,814$52.5Kshares
MNKDMANNKIND CORP13,744$51.4Kshares
AIRSAIRSCULPT TECHNOLOGIES INC10,602$51.2Kshares
SIEBSIEBERT FINL CORP11,275$49.8Kshares
OPKOPKO HEALTH INC31,347$41.4Kshares
CYHCOMMUNITY HEALTH SYS INC NEW12,013$40.8Kshares
AMCAMC ENTMT HLDGS INC12,847$39.8Kshares
TRUETRUECAR INC18,286$34.7Kshares
EXFYEXPENSIFY INC11,496$29.8Kshares
LCTXLINEAGE CELL THERAPEUTICS IN27,130$24.6Kshares
DDD3D SYS CORP DEL11,102$17.1Kshares

How Q3 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001798686-25-000007 base2025-11-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set