Skip to content

Junto Capital Management LP

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1595880, NEW YORK, NY

Junto Capital Management LP reported $4,539,677,862 across 70 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-02-17. Its ten largest share positions make up 33.41% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001595880-26-000001

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$4.54B
Holdings
70
Top 10 weight
33.41%
New
38
Sold out
40

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
EFXnew+645,525$140M
FDXnew+450,560$130M
GWWnew+121,082$122M
ICEnew+711,785$115M
JKHYnew+458,346$83.6M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
RSPexited-1,222,043-$232M
SPGIexited-330,207-$161M
ARMKexited-3,441,600-$132M
BURLexited-503,080-$128M
PFGCexited-1,104,713-$115M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001595880-26-000001, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $4,466,789,886, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
BLKBLACKROCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 58,583 shares; 2025Q1: 58,150 shares; 2025Q2: 91,840 shares; 2025Q3: 156,853 shares; 2025Q4: 234,553 shares 234,553$251M5.62%+77,700Timeline
MSMORGAN STANLEYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,069,683 shares; 2025Q4: 993,799 shares 993,799$176M3.95%-75,884Timeline
ROSTROSS STORES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 598,695 shares; 2024Q4: 802,387 shares; 2025Q1: 618,130 shares; 2025Q2: 340,248 shares; 2025Q3: 968,290 shares; 2025Q4: 849,969 shares 849,969$153M3.43%-118,321Timeline
CSXCSX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,233,355 shares; 2025Q4: 4,051,874 shares 4,051,874$147M3.29%-181,481Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 50,268 shares; 2024Q4: 144,691 shares; 2025Q1: 156,007 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 322,311 shares; 2025Q4: 403,316 shares 403,316$141M3.17%+81,005Timeline
EFXEQUIFAX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 645,525 shares 645,525$140M3.14%newTimeline
FDXFEDEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 450,560 shares 450,560$130M2.91%newTimeline
GWWWW GRAINGER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 121,082 shares 121,082$122M2.74%newTimeline
WABWABTECQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 399,858 shares; 2025Q4: 543,202 shares 543,202$116M2.6%+143,344Timeline
ICEINTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 939,252 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 115,344 shares; 2025Q2: 892,746 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 711,785 shares 711,785$115M2.58%newTimeline
YUMYUM BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 876,654 shares; 2025Q4: 633,342 shares 633,342$95.8M2.14%-243,312Timeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 251,896 shares; 2025Q4: 334,508 shares 334,508$86M1.92%+82,612Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,867,282 shares; 2025Q1: 2,767,858 shares; 2025Q2: 1,464,502 shares; 2025Q3: 1,365,375 shares; 2025Q4: 1,523,416 shares 1,523,416$83.8M1.88%+158,041Timeline
JKHYHENRY JACK & ASSOC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 458,346 shares 458,346$83.6M1.87%newTimeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 126,861 shares; 2025Q1: 135,971 shares; 2025Q2: 79,366 shares; 2025Q3: 152,501 shares; 2025Q4: 172,125 shares 172,125$83.2M1.86%+19,624Timeline
OMCOMNICOM GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 481,506 shares; 2024Q4: 544,520 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 714,467 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,010,474 shares 1,010,474$81.6M1.83%newTimeline
FLEXFLEX LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 970,683 shares; 2025Q4: 1,304,813 shares 1,304,813$78.8M1.76%+334,130Timeline
ACNACCENTURE PLC IRELANDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 290,952 shares 290,952$78.1M1.75%newTimeline
SSNCSS&C TECH HLDGSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 577,558 shares; 2024Q4: 497,828 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,005,874 shares; 2025Q4: 883,684 shares 883,684$77.3M1.73%-122,190Timeline
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 417,304 shares 417,304$76.9M1.72%newTimeline
LIILENNOX INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 158,042 shares 158,042$76.7M1.72%newTimeline
TJXTJX COS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 492,109 shares 492,109$75.6M1.69%newTimeline
EVREVERCORE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 194,482 shares; 2025Q3: 76,518 shares; 2025Q4: 221,995 shares 221,995$75.5M1.69%+145,477Timeline
COFCAPITAL ONE FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 772,096 shares; 2024Q4: 794,545 shares; 2025Q1: 853,359 shares; 2025Q2: 1,318,244 shares; 2025Q3: 332,781 shares; 2025Q4: 306,838 shares 306,838$74.4M1.66%-25,943Timeline
FFIVF5 INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 266,075 shares 266,075$67.9M1.52%newTimeline
ECHOECHOSTAR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 722,872 shares; 2025Q4: 612,205 shares 612,205$66.5M1.49%-110,667Timeline
QTWOQ2 HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 917,910 shares 917,910$66.2M1.48%newTimeline
HHYATT HOTELS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 386,987 shares 386,987$62M1.39%newTimeline
VRSKVERISK ANALYTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 274,851 shares 274,851$61.5M1.38%newTimeline
ONTOONTO INNOVATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 308,400 shares; 2025Q4: 366,243 shares 366,243$57.8M1.29%+57,843Timeline
SAIASAIA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 175,635 shares 175,635$57.3M1.28%newTimeline
LYVLIVE NATION ENTERTAINMENT INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 398,619 shares 398,619$56.8M1.27%newTimeline
BKNGBOOKING HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,854 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,513 shares; 2025Q2: 13,483 shares; 2025Q3: 14,882 shares; 2025Q4: 10,589 shares 10,589$56.7M1.27%-4,293Timeline
BABOEING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 260,234 shares 260,234$56.5M1.26%newTimeline
FFORD MTR COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,270,823 shares 4,270,823$56M1.25%newTimeline
TOLTOLL BROTHERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 436,117 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 403,329 shares 403,329$54.5M1.22%newTimeline
ASAMER SPORTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,388,886 shares; 2025Q1: 1,904,638 shares; 2025Q2: 2,499,571 shares; 2025Q3: 2,430,870 shares; 2025Q4: 1,314,483 shares 1,314,483$49.1M1.1%-1,116,387Timeline
LPLALPL FINL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 477,586 shares; 2024Q4: 405,990 shares; 2025Q1: 397,366 shares; 2025Q2: 232,846 shares; 2025Q3: 351,210 shares; 2025Q4: 133,828 shares 133,828$47.8M1.07%-217,382Timeline
CVCOCAVCO INDS INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 78,857 shares 78,857$46.6M1.04%newTimeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 155,614 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 141,517 shares 141,517$44.3M0.99%newTimeline
CSGPCOSTAR GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 615,998 shares 615,998$41.4M0.93%newTimeline
MUSAMURPHY USA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 98,603 shares 98,603$39.8M0.89%newTimeline
CMGCHIPOTLE MEXICAN GRILL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,609,462 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,065,407 shares 1,065,407$39.4M0.88%newTimeline
PLNTPLANET FITNESS MASTER ISSUERQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 544,252 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 709,086 shares; 2025Q4: 361,723 shares 361,723$39.2M0.88%-347,363Timeline
CFGCITIZENS FINL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 949,837 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 762,065 shares; 2025Q4: 667,723 shares 667,723$39M0.87%-94,342Timeline
CBOECBOE GLOBAL MKTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 154,430 shares 154,430$38.8M0.87%newTimeline
ONONON HLDG AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 751,229 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 831,549 shares 831,549$38.7M0.87%newTimeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 300,272 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 178,771 shares 178,771$38.3M0.86%newTimeline
NVRNVR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,151 shares 5,151$37.6M0.84%newTimeline
CRSCARPENTER TECHNOLOGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 118,525 shares 118,525$37.3M0.84%newTimeline
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 372,288 shares; 2024Q4: 157,911 shares; 2025Q1: 131,666 shares; 2025Q2: 230,840 shares; 2025Q3: 241,614 shares; 2025Q4: 138,303 shares 138,303$36.6M0.82%-103,311Timeline
SNAPSNAP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,770,605 shares; 2025Q4: 4,472,295 shares 4,472,295$36.1M0.81%+701,690Timeline
GMGENERAL MTRS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 698,221 shares; 2025Q1: 719,477 shares; 2025Q2: 1,313,748 shares; 2025Q3: 514,717 shares; 2025Q4: 436,836 shares 436,836$35.5M0.8%-77,881Timeline
WTFCWINTRUST FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 253,488 shares 253,488$35.4M0.79%newTimeline
MHOM/I HOMES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 248,348 shares; 2025Q4: 272,393 shares 272,393$34.9M0.78%+24,045Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 203,815 shares; 2025Q1: 225,322 shares; 2025Q2: 209,116 shares; 2025Q3: 166,580 shares; 2025Q4: 112,969 shares 112,969$34.3M0.77%-53,611Timeline
ZMZOOM COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 448,232 shares; 2025Q1: 868,507 shares; 2025Q2: 447,316 shares; 2025Q3: 352,450 shares; 2025Q4: 397,543 shares 397,543$34.3M0.77%+45,093Timeline
ARESARES MANAGEMENT CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 206,332 shares 206,332$33.3M0.75%newTimeline
INTUINTUITQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 50,017 shares; 2024Q4: 151,845 shares; 2025Q1: 75,638 shares; 2025Q2: 47,476 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 50,259 shares 50,259$33.3M0.75%newTimeline
NOCNORTHROP GRUMMAN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 54,103 shares 54,103$30.9M0.69%newTimeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 169,085 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 88,866 shares 88,866$30.8M0.69%newTimeline
LULULULULEMON ATHLETICA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 132,776 shares 132,776$27.6M0.62%newTimeline
HBANHUNTINGTON BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,961,759 shares; 2025Q4: 1,531,260 shares 1,531,260$26.6M0.59%-3,430,499Timeline
CCITIGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 703,410 shares; 2025Q3: 391,272 shares; 2025Q4: 227,300 shares 227,300$26.5M0.59%-163,972Timeline
JHXJAMES HARDIE INDS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,268,583 shares 1,268,583$26.3M0.59%newTimeline
ANFABERCROMBIE & FITCH COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 688,562 shares; 2025Q3: 253,585 shares; 2025Q4: 159,700 shares 159,700$20.1M0.45%-93,885Timeline
RKTROCKET COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 962,471 shares 962,471$18.6M0.42%newTimeline
CPRICAPRI HOLDINGS LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,239,863 shares; 2025Q1: 973,473 shares; 2025Q2: 3,645,710 shares; 2025Q3: 1,077,257 shares; 2025Q4: 711,128 shares 711,128$17.4M0.39%-366,129Timeline
DKSDICKS SPORTING GOODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 390,454 shares; 2025Q1: 238,974 shares; 2025Q2: 283,542 shares; 2025Q3: 128,471 shares; 2025Q4: 56,769 shares 56,769$11.2M0.25%-71,702Timeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
IWMISHARES TR SHSput296,100$72.9Mnew

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
RSPINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T1,222,043$232Mshares
SPGIS&P GLOBAL INC330,207$161Mshares
ARMKARAMARK3,441,600$132Mshares
BURLBURLINGTON STORES INC503,080$128Mshares
PFGCPERFORMANCE FOOD GROUP CO1,104,713$115Mshares
IWMISHARES TR438,500$106Mcall
TMUST-MOBILE US INC398,312$95.3Mshares
KNXKNIGHT-SWIFT TRANSN HLDGS IN2,262,145$89.4Mshares
SPOTSPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S A123,163$86Mshares
USMVISHARES TR894,548$85.1Mshares
CMECME GROUP INC308,404$83.3Mshares
DISDISNEY WALT CO715,317$81.9Mshares
CCLCARNIVAL CORP2,802,897$81Mshares
ORLYOREILLY AUTOMOTIVE INC732,007$78.9Mshares
TTTRANE TECHNOLOGIES PLC162,697$68.7Mshares
PHMPULTE GROUP INC503,167$66.5Mshares
GPCGENUINE PARTS CO472,950$65.6Mshares
BRBROADRIDGE FINL SOLUTIONS IN271,872$64.8Mshares
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORP119,703$59.8Mshares
AAPLAPPLE INC187,395$47.7Mshares
KRKROGER CO705,107$47.5Mshares
BXBLACKSTONE INC273,786$46.8Mshares
KKRKKR & CO INC354,042$46Mshares
PTCPTC INC215,160$43.7Mshares
TXRHTEXAS ROADHOUSE INC242,527$40.3Mshares
AMZNAMAZON COM INC169,222$37.2Mshares
ASOACADEMY SPORTS & OUTDOORS IN731,044$36.6Mshares
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION194,680$36.3Mshares
CHWYCHEWY INC854,671$34.6Mshares
PSNPARSONS CORP DEL407,391$33.8Mshares
CNKCINEMARK HLDGS INC910,376$25.5Mshares
XYZBLOCK INC351,332$25.4Mshares
CSCOCISCO SYS INC370,914$25.4Mshares
METAMETA PLATFORMS INC34,440$25.3Mshares
HUBSHUBSPOT INC49,476$23.1Mshares
PNCPNC FINL SVCS GROUP INC110,294$22.2Mshares
TTMITTM TECHNOLOGIES INC375,990$21.7Mshares
TMHCTAYLOR MORRISON HOME CORP314,449$20.8Mshares
OCOWENS CORNING NEW132,034$18.7Mshares
EATBRINKER INTL INC78,904$10Mshares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001595880-26-000001 base2026-02-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set