Skip to content

Janney Montgomery Scott LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1329948, PHILADELPHIA, PA

Janney Montgomery Scott LLC reported $51,645,914,000 across 3,105 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-05. Its ten largest share positions make up 16.89% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001329948-26-000006

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$51.6B
Holdings
3,105
Top 10 weight
16.89%
New
478
Sold out
113

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SPYnew+717,543$536M
BBUSnew+3,594,171$484M
GOOGnew+1,313,878$464M
IWFnew+3,115,856$387M
IVVadded+428,076$321M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
XLPreduced-2,640,516-$219M
QUALreduced-550,398-$121M
EFVreduced-1,398,642-$107M
HONexited-375,841-$85M
IEMGreduced-913,579-$75.7M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001329948-26-000006, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $51,645,914,000, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
GTGOODYEAR TIRE & RUBR COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 38,765 shares; 2025Q1: 42,801 shares; 2025Q2: 43,286 shares; 2025Q3: 42,252 shares; 2025Q4: 47,738 shares; 2026Q1: 43,693 shares; 2026Q2: 28,880 shares 28,880$191K<0.01%-14,813Timeline
UUUUNIVERSAL SAFETY PRODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 41,293 shares; 2025Q4: 41,293 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 41,293 shares 41,293$190K<0.01%newTimeline
FTRIFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 20,360 shares; 2024Q4: 17,157 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 11,865 shares 11,865$188K<0.01%newTimeline
CCCCCC INTELLIGENT SOLUTIONS HLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 51,341 shares; 2026Q2: 36,171 shares 36,171$187K<0.01%-15,170Timeline
HCMHUTCHMED CHINA LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 24,424 shares; 2026Q2: 17,310 shares 17,310$186K<0.01%-7,114Timeline
ASMAVINO SILVER & GOLD MINES LTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 64,117 shares; 2025Q3: 72,286 shares; 2025Q4: 55,197 shares; 2026Q1: 28,554 shares; 2026Q2: 29,265 shares 29,265$186K<0.01%+711Timeline
SMMTSUMMIT THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,273 shares; 2024Q4: 15,716 shares; 2025Q1: 17,610 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 12,562 shares 12,562$183K<0.01%newTimeline
RIGTRANSOCEAN LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 26,450 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,200 shares; 2026Q1: 38,615 shares; 2026Q2: 37,118 shares 37,118$182K<0.01%-1,497Timeline
DRTSALPHA TAU MEDICAL LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 14,500 shares 14,500$182K<0.01%newTimeline
GCVGABELLI CONV & INC SECS FD IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 46,826 shares; 2025Q1: 47,906 shares; 2025Q2: 48,106 shares; 2025Q3: 44,406 shares; 2025Q4: 37,800 shares; 2026Q1: 38,366 shares; 2026Q2: 38,633 shares 38,633$181K<0.01%+267Timeline
SBIWESTERN ASSET INTER MUNIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 17,650 shares; 2025Q4: 19,850 shares; 2026Q1: 19,850 shares; 2026Q2: 22,850 shares 22,850$180K<0.01%+3,000Timeline
TWOTWO HARBORS INVENTMENT CORPOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 13,129 shares; 2025Q3: 13,654 shares; 2025Q4: 15,317 shares; 2026Q1: 14,417 shares; 2026Q2: 14,441 shares 14,441$179K<0.01%+24Timeline
FRBAFIRST BK WILLIAMSTOWN NEW JEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,000 shares; 2024Q4: 10,000 shares; 2025Q1: 10,000 shares; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares; 2026Q2: 10,001 shares 10,001$177K<0.01%+1Timeline
LYFTLYFT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 58,785 shares; 2024Q4: 55,906 shares; 2025Q1: 53,578 shares; 2025Q2: 36,815 shares; 2025Q3: 40,330 shares; 2025Q4: 17,636 shares; 2026Q1: 14,315 shares; 2026Q2: 12,019 shares 12,019$176K<0.01%-2,296Timeline
HTLDHEARTLAND EXPRESS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 11,516 shares 11,516$175K<0.01%newTimeline
MLCOMELCO RESORTS AND ENTMNT LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 56,057 shares; 2026Q2: 33,262 shares 33,262$175K<0.01%-22,795Timeline
APLEAPPLE HOSPITALITY REIT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,281 shares; 2025Q3: 11,273 shares; 2025Q4: 10,236 shares; 2026Q1: 10,236 shares; 2026Q2: 10,277 shares 10,277$173K<0.01%+41Timeline
RABROOKFIELD REAL ASSETS INCOMQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 19,023 shares; 2024Q4: 18,977 shares; 2025Q1: 15,644 shares; 2025Q2: 16,136 shares; 2025Q3: 14,470 shares; 2025Q4: 15,205 shares; 2026Q1: 14,120 shares; 2026Q2: 13,290 shares 13,290$171K<0.01%-830Timeline
XAGDXABRDN GLOBAL DYNAMIC DIVIDENQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 15,585 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,360 shares; 2026Q1: 14,043 shares; 2026Q2: 14,003 shares 14,003$170K<0.01%-40Timeline
TRTXTPG RE FIN TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 19,985 shares 19,985$167K<0.01%newTimeline
VGMINVESCO TR INVT GRADE MUNSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 14,861 shares; 2025Q1: 14,861 shares; 2025Q2: 12,692 shares; 2025Q3: 14,692 shares; 2025Q4: 11,692 shares; 2026Q1: 11,929 shares; 2026Q2: 15,429 shares 15,429$164K<0.01%+3,500Timeline
YMAXTIDAL TRUST IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 15,750 shares; 2026Q2: 20,350 shares 20,350$164K<0.01%+4,600Timeline
PGENPRECIGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 32,613 shares; 2024Q4: 31,213 shares; 2025Q1: 31,513 shares; 2025Q2: 30,013 shares; 2025Q3: 30,013 shares; 2025Q4: 30,288 shares; 2026Q1: 27,063 shares; 2026Q2: 28,163 shares 28,163$161K<0.01%+1,100Timeline
VBFINVESCO BD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 27,532 shares; 2024Q4: 28,077 shares; 2025Q1: 31,242 shares; 2025Q2: 29,217 shares; 2025Q3: 27,427 shares; 2025Q4: 26,887 shares; 2026Q1: 20,044 shares; 2026Q2: 10,624 shares 10,624$161K<0.01%-9,420Timeline
MSDLMORGAN STANLEY DIRECT LENDINQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,550 shares 10,550$160K<0.01%newTimeline
SSTKSHUTTERSTOCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 26,536 shares; 2024Q4: 30,270 shares; 2025Q1: 78,652 shares; 2025Q2: 45,436 shares; 2025Q3: 39,570 shares; 2025Q4: 17,428 shares; 2026Q1: 18,096 shares; 2026Q2: 11,422 shares 11,422$159K<0.01%-6,674Timeline
KBWDINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 29,907 shares; 2024Q4: 33,649 shares; 2025Q1: 17,271 shares; 2025Q2: 16,260 shares; 2025Q3: 16,210 shares; 2025Q4: 13,544 shares; 2026Q1: 14,102 shares; 2026Q2: 12,774 shares 12,774$159K<0.01%-1,328Timeline
AURAURORA INNOVATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 15,135 shares; 2025Q1: 28,810 shares; 2025Q2: 49,710 shares; 2025Q3: 29,535 shares; 2025Q4: 15,325 shares; 2026Q1: 16,010 shares; 2026Q2: 23,115 shares 23,115$158K<0.01%+7,105Timeline
MHHMASTECH HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,000 shares; 2024Q4: 14,000 shares; 2025Q1: 14,000 shares; 2025Q2: 16,500 shares; 2025Q3: 13,478 shares; 2025Q4: 13,478 shares; 2026Q1: 21,278 shares; 2026Q2: 20,292 shares 20,292$157K<0.01%-986Timeline
BTZBLACKROCK CR ALLOCATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 15,454 shares; 2025Q1: 15,654 shares; 2025Q2: 15,654 shares; 2025Q3: 17,654 shares; 2025Q4: 20,037 shares; 2026Q1: 15,787 shares; 2026Q2: 15,287 shares 15,287$156K<0.01%-500Timeline
NDMONUVEEN DYNAMIC MUN OPPORTUNIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,450 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,650 shares; 2025Q2: 10,841 shares; 2025Q3: 16,091 shares; 2025Q4: 15,400 shares; 2026Q1: 13,150 shares; 2026Q2: 14,850 shares 14,850$155K<0.01%+1,700Timeline
EGANEGAIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 26,665 shares; 2026Q2: 24,607 shares 24,607$155K<0.01%-2,058Timeline
SOUNSOUNDHOUND AI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 20,691 shares; 2025Q1: 22,193 shares; 2025Q2: 23,073 shares; 2025Q3: 21,745 shares; 2025Q4: 23,820 shares; 2026Q1: 29,945 shares; 2026Q2: 23,797 shares 23,797$154K<0.01%-6,148Timeline
SNDSMART SAND INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 29,500 shares; 2026Q2: 30,500 shares 30,500$153K<0.01%+1,000Timeline
XNCMXNUVEEN CALIF AMT FREE MUNI IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 17,138 shares; 2024Q4: 17,138 shares; 2025Q1: 10,600 shares; 2025Q2: 12,100 shares; 2025Q3: 12,100 shares; 2025Q4: 12,100 shares; 2026Q1: 12,100 shares; 2026Q2: 12,100 shares 12,100$152K<0.01%0Timeline
APAMPCO-PITTSBURG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 17,516 shares; 2026Q2: 17,516 shares 17,516$152K<0.01%0Timeline
AIC3 AI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 32,390 shares; 2024Q4: 55,339 shares; 2025Q1: 55,080 shares; 2025Q2: 47,042 shares; 2025Q3: 21,270 shares; 2025Q4: 20,246 shares; 2026Q1: 13,095 shares; 2026Q2: 16,239 shares 16,239$148K<0.01%+3,144Timeline
KODKEASTMAN KODAK COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,900 shares; 2025Q4: 14,900 shares; 2026Q1: 14,900 shares; 2026Q2: 15,900 shares 15,900$147K<0.01%+1,000Timeline
CCAPCRESCENT CAP BDC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 47,264 shares; 2024Q4: 46,761 shares; 2025Q1: 46,548 shares; 2025Q2: 17,545 shares; 2025Q3: 23,625 shares; 2025Q4: 20,512 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 13,238 shares 13,238$145K<0.01%newTimeline
BWBABCOCK & WILCOX ENTERPRISESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 20,025 shares; 2024Q4: 20,000 shares; 2025Q1: 20,000 shares; 2025Q2: 20,000 shares; 2025Q3: 15,000 shares; 2025Q4: 19,400 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,000 shares 10,000$141K<0.01%newTimeline
ATAIATAIBECKLEY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 19,604 shares; 2026Q2: 26,519 shares 26,519$140K<0.01%+6,915Timeline
MUABLACKROCK MUNIASSETS FD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,345 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 15,345 shares; 2025Q2: 15,345 shares; 2025Q3: 10,325 shares; 2025Q4: 10,614 shares; 2026Q1: 17,311 shares; 2026Q2: 12,721 shares 12,721$140K<0.01%-4,590Timeline
CERSCERUS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 67,600 shares; 2024Q4: 59,740 shares; 2025Q1: 57,500 shares; 2025Q2: 46,100 shares; 2025Q3: 48,900 shares; 2025Q4: 48,150 shares; 2026Q1: 47,100 shares; 2026Q2: 47,101 shares 47,101$138K<0.01%+1Timeline
CIKUBS ASSET MGMT INCOME FD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 57,015 shares; 2024Q4: 58,530 shares; 2025Q1: 55,120 shares; 2025Q2: 55,120 shares; 2025Q3: 55,120 shares; 2025Q4: 55,120 shares; 2026Q1: 55,120 shares; 2026Q2: 55,120 shares 55,120$137K<0.01%0Timeline
BGCBGC GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,608 shares; 2026Q2: 12,608 shares 12,608$135K<0.01%0Timeline
CARLCARLSMED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 14,800 shares; 2025Q4: 15,800 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 13,025 shares 13,025$135K<0.01%newTimeline
CRPTFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 16,226 shares; 2025Q4: 11,558 shares; 2026Q1: 12,758 shares; 2026Q2: 11,595 shares 11,595$132K<0.01%-1,163Timeline
JRINUVEEN REAL ASSET INCOME & GQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11,035 shares; 2025Q2: 11,035 shares; 2025Q3: 11,095 shares; 2025Q4: 15,685 shares; 2026Q1: 11,356 shares; 2026Q2: 10,135 shares 10,135$131K<0.01%-1,221Timeline
JBSJBS N.V.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,141 shares; 2026Q2: 11,034 shares 11,034$131K<0.01%-2,107Timeline
QUBTQUANTUM COMPUTING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 47,517 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 40,267 shares; 2025Q3: 12,676 shares; 2025Q4: 13,170 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 13,448 shares 13,448$130K<0.01%newTimeline
KDKYNDRYL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,376 shares; 2024Q4: 9,355 shares; 2025Q1: 20,750 shares; 2025Q2: 21,508 shares; 2025Q3: 12,524 shares; 2025Q4: 12,382 shares; 2026Q1: 12,408 shares; 2026Q2: 11,422 shares 11,422$129K<0.01%-986Timeline
PMTPENNYMAC MTG INVT TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 56,794 shares; 2024Q4: 57,135 shares; 2025Q1: 54,939 shares; 2025Q2: 17,568 shares; 2025Q3: 15,817 shares; 2025Q4: 12,807 shares; 2026Q1: 11,353 shares; 2026Q2: 11,353 shares 11,353$128K<0.01%0Timeline
SRTSSENSUS HEALTHCARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 40,576 shares; 2024Q4: 40,576 shares; 2025Q1: 40,576 shares; 2025Q2: 40,576 shares; 2025Q3: 40,576 shares; 2025Q4: 40,576 shares; 2026Q1: 40,576 shares; 2026Q2: 40,576 shares 40,576$123K<0.01%0Timeline
EVLVEVOLV TECHNOLOGIES HLDNGS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 21,062 shares 21,062$122K<0.01%newTimeline
ADMAADMA BIOLOGICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 72,729 shares; 2024Q4: 66,126 shares; 2025Q1: 70,991 shares; 2025Q2: 51,347 shares; 2025Q3: 66,795 shares; 2025Q4: 69,374 shares; 2026Q1: 77,118 shares; 2026Q2: 14,126 shares 14,126$118K<0.01%-62,992Timeline
PANLPANGAEA LOGISTICS SOLUTION LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 105,240 shares; 2024Q4: 95,905 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 22,125 shares; 2025Q4: 22,089 shares; 2026Q1: 17,213 shares; 2026Q2: 17,986 shares 17,986$117K<0.01%+773Timeline
XFRAXBLACKROCK FLOATING RATE INCOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,853 shares; 2024Q4: 14,164 shares; 2025Q1: 14,164 shares; 2025Q2: 14,164 shares; 2025Q3: 14,234 shares; 2025Q4: 15,482 shares; 2026Q1: 15,003 shares; 2026Q2: 10,534 shares 10,534$116K<0.01%-4,469Timeline
DMOWESTERN ASSET MTG DEFINED OPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,578 shares; 2026Q2: 10,551 shares 10,551$113K<0.01%-27Timeline
RCATRED CAT HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,356 shares 10,356$110K<0.01%newTimeline
LELANDS END INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,523 shares 10,523$110K<0.01%newTimeline
FLOFLOWERS FOODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 95,888 shares; 2024Q4: 105,514 shares; 2025Q1: 119,305 shares; 2025Q2: 127,725 shares; 2025Q3: 23,951 shares; 2025Q4: 44,981 shares; 2026Q1: 43,638 shares; 2026Q2: 13,420 shares 13,420$106K<0.01%-30,218Timeline
SJTSAN JUAN BASIN RTY TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 34,037 shares; 2026Q1: 33,687 shares; 2026Q2: 33,000 shares 33,000$106K<0.01%-687Timeline
AVTRAVANTOR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 13,103 shares; 2025Q3: 12,911 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,582 shares 10,582$105K<0.01%newTimeline
NMAXNEWSMAX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,170 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 12,558 shares 12,558$104K<0.01%newTimeline
VFFVILLAGE FARMS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,718 shares; 2024Q4: 20,758 shares; 2025Q1: 20,758 shares; 2025Q2: 20,758 shares; 2025Q3: 30,258 shares; 2025Q4: 94,706 shares; 2026Q1: 67,086 shares; 2026Q2: 49,758 shares 49,758$100K<0.01%-17,328Timeline
LUMNLUMEN TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 12,845 shares 12,845$99K<0.01%newTimeline
EDFVIRTUS STONE HBR EMRG MKTS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 17,077 shares 17,077$95K<0.01%newTimeline
YOLOADVISORSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 25,437 shares; 2024Q4: 25,584 shares; 2025Q1: 32,206 shares; 2025Q2: 31,995 shares; 2025Q3: 31,671 shares; 2025Q4: 30,941 shares; 2026Q1: 30,876 shares; 2026Q2: 31,296 shares 31,296$90K<0.01%+420Timeline
ABRARBOR REALTY TRUST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 82,616 shares; 2025Q1: 72,024 shares; 2025Q2: 27,298 shares; 2025Q3: 27,371 shares; 2025Q4: 16,313 shares; 2026Q1: 16,020 shares; 2026Q2: 16,176 shares 16,176$88K<0.01%+156Timeline
VVRINVESCO SR INCOME TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 289,645 shares; 2025Q1: 309,136 shares; 2025Q2: 137,905 shares; 2025Q3: 175,107 shares; 2025Q4: 140,283 shares; 2026Q1: 129,620 shares; 2026Q2: 28,942 shares 28,942$87K<0.01%-100,678Timeline
MPTMEDICAL PROPERTIES TRUST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 59,370 shares; 2024Q4: 55,078 shares; 2025Q1: 38,921 shares; 2025Q2: 38,976 shares; 2025Q3: 35,477 shares; 2025Q4: 30,827 shares; 2026Q1: 16,481 shares; 2026Q2: 18,581 shares 18,581$86K<0.01%+2,100Timeline
HFROHIGHLAND OPPS & INCOME FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 79,647 shares; 2024Q4: 57,285 shares; 2025Q1: 27,102 shares; 2025Q2: 27,126 shares; 2025Q3: 26,152 shares; 2025Q4: 24,459 shares; 2026Q1: 20,275 shares; 2026Q2: 11,530 shares 11,530$82K<0.01%-8,745Timeline
CRMDCORMEDIX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 10,000 shares; 2025Q1: 10,000 shares; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: 90,170 shares; 2025Q4: 103,300 shares; 2026Q1: 16,998 shares; 2026Q2: 10,000 shares 10,000$78K<0.01%-6,998Timeline
ACPABRDN INCOME CREDIT STRATEGIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 22,146 shares; 2024Q4: 26,714 shares; 2025Q1: 15,554 shares; 2025Q2: 15,554 shares; 2025Q3: 15,554 shares; 2025Q4: 15,117 shares; 2026Q1: 14,918 shares; 2026Q2: 14,918 shares 14,918$78K<0.01%0Timeline
DSMBNY MELLON STRATEGIC MUN BDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 18,100 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 19,206 shares; 2025Q2: 19,206 shares; 2025Q3: 12,566 shares; 2025Q4: 15,331 shares; 2026Q1: 12,517 shares; 2026Q2: 12,574 shares 12,574$77K<0.01%+57Timeline
MCNXAI MADISON EQUITY PREMIUM IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,914 shares; 2024Q4: 12,914 shares; 2025Q1: 12,914 shares; 2025Q2: 12,914 shares; 2025Q3: 12,914 shares; 2025Q4: 13,449 shares; 2026Q1: 13,449 shares; 2026Q2: 13,212 shares 13,212$73K<0.01%-237Timeline
BBAIBIGBEAR AI HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 20,995 shares; 2025Q2: 23,320 shares; 2025Q3: 25,294 shares; 2025Q4: 201,184 shares; 2026Q1: 19,820 shares; 2026Q2: 19,640 shares 19,640$72K<0.01%-180Timeline
BTGB2GOLD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 19,185 shares 19,185$72K<0.01%newTimeline
TPCSTECHPRECISION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 13,750 shares 13,750$72K<0.01%newTimeline
ESPRESPERION THERAPEUTICS INC NEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 18,550 shares; 2024Q4: 21,550 shares; 2025Q1: 12,550 shares; 2025Q2: 12,050 shares; 2025Q3: 12,050 shares; 2025Q4: 12,050 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 22,051 shares 22,051$70K<0.01%newTimeline
FTFFRANKLIN LTD DURATION INCOMEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 25,384 shares; 2025Q1: 18,949 shares; 2025Q2: 18,949 shares; 2025Q3: 15,105 shares; 2025Q4: 15,771 shares; 2026Q1: 12,463 shares; 2026Q2: 11,797 shares 11,797$68K<0.01%-666Timeline
KOPNKOPIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 15,200 shares 15,200$68K<0.01%newTimeline
RWTREDWOOD TRUST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 17,613 shares; 2024Q4: 17,397 shares; 2025Q1: 17,443 shares; 2025Q2: 13,043 shares; 2025Q3: 12,694 shares; 2025Q4: 12,750 shares; 2026Q1: 15,113 shares; 2026Q2: 13,080 shares 13,080$62K<0.01%-2,033Timeline
SLDPSOLID POWER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 22,100 shares; 2026Q1: 23,100 shares; 2026Q2: 23,480 shares 23,480$61K<0.01%+380Timeline
PLUGPLUG PWR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 23,427 shares; 2024Q4: 15,627 shares; 2025Q1: 12,025 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 20,241 shares; 2025Q4: 17,210 shares; 2026Q1: 17,310 shares; 2026Q2: 21,665 shares 21,665$59K<0.01%+4,355Timeline
CINTCI&T INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,764 shares; 2026Q2: 16,692 shares 16,692$56K<0.01%+4,928Timeline
GEVOGEVO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 16,825 shares; 2024Q4: 44,825 shares; 2025Q1: 49,600 shares; 2025Q2: 49,600 shares; 2025Q3: 43,600 shares; 2025Q4: 35,200 shares; 2026Q1: 35,200 shares; 2026Q2: 35,200 shares 35,200$53K<0.01%0Timeline
CGENCOMPUGEN LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 25,250 shares; 2024Q4: 24,950 shares; 2025Q1: 29,200 shares; 2025Q2: 28,200 shares; 2025Q3: 27,200 shares; 2025Q4: 17,200 shares; 2026Q1: 17,700 shares; 2026Q2: 24,950 shares 24,950$53K<0.01%+7,250Timeline
NAKNORTHERN DYNASTY MINERALS LTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 25,000 shares; 2025Q4: 25,000 shares; 2026Q1: 25,000 shares; 2026Q2: 25,450 shares 25,450$49K<0.01%+450Timeline
REAXTHE REAL BROKERAGE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 23,398 shares 23,398$43K<0.01%newTimeline
HIVEHIVE DIGITAL TECHNOLOGIES LTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 41,000 shares; 2026Q1: 76,200 shares; 2026Q2: 11,566 shares 11,566$42K<0.01%-64,634Timeline
OFSOFS CAP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,835 shares; 2024Q4: 14,835 shares; 2025Q1: 14,165 shares; 2025Q2: 14,000 shares; 2025Q3: 14,000 shares; 2025Q4: 14,000 shares; 2026Q1: 13,250 shares; 2026Q2: 11,750 shares 11,750$42K<0.01%-1,500Timeline
GRWGGROWGENERATION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 27,754 shares; 2026Q1: 27,754 shares; 2026Q2: 27,754 shares 27,754$41K<0.01%0Timeline
DNNDENISON MINES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,000 shares; 2026Q1: 12,000 shares; 2026Q2: 12,000 shares 12,000$37K<0.01%0Timeline
RANIRANI THERAPEUTICS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 27,200 shares; 2025Q1: 27,200 shares; 2025Q2: 55,200 shares; 2025Q3: 49,200 shares; 2025Q4: 49,200 shares; 2026Q1: 49,200 shares; 2026Q2: 49,200 shares 49,200$37K<0.01%0Timeline
BRBSBLUE RIDGE BANKSHARES INC VAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,000 shares 10,000$35K<0.01%newTimeline
KLXEKLX ENERGY SERVICES HOLDINGSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares; 2026Q2: 10,000 shares 10,000$26K<0.01%0Timeline
HCATHEALTH CATALYST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 110,240 shares; 2024Q4: 49,496 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 12,042 shares 12,042$24K<0.01%newTimeline
SATLWSATELLOGIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 14,000 shares 14,000$18K<0.01%newTimeline
SLNHSOLUNA HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,000 shares 10,000$14K<0.01%newTimeline
ARAYACCURAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 50,032 shares; 2026Q1: 50,032 shares; 2026Q2: 50,032 shares 50,032$13K<0.01%0Timeline
XPLSOLITARIO RESOURCES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 15,000 shares 15,000$11K<0.01%newTimeline
DCXDIGITAL CURRENCY X TECHNOLOGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,016 shares 10,016$11K<0.01%newTimeline
RQIRTCOHEN & STEERS QUALITY INCOMQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 89,778 shares 89,778$1K<0.01%newTimeline
PRESIDIO PPTY TR INCPRESIDIO PPTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,500 shares; 2024Q4: 13,500 shares; 2025Q1: 13,500 shares; 2025Q2: 13,500 shares; 2025Q3: 16,088 shares; 2025Q4: 16,088 shares; 2026Q1: 13,500 shares; 2026Q2: 13,500 shares 13,500$00%0Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

The largest 100 of 113. All 113

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
HONHONEYWELL INTL INC375,841$85Mshares
DDDUPONT DE NEMOURS INC759,115$34.8Mshares
TBLLINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II142,517$15Mshares
PYZINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T47,370$5.68Mshares
CTRACOTERRA ENERGY INC146,762$5.16Mshares
CCLCARNIVAL CORP175,983$4.55Mshares
CWENACLEARWAY ENERGY INC98,980$3.88Mshares
MOTIVANECK ETF TRUST110,871$3.79Mshares
ISEPINNOVATOR ETFS TRUST65,963$2.16Mshares
AMSCAMERICAN SUPERCONDUCTOR CORP56,946$1.93Mshares
HOLXHOLOGIC INC22,680$1.71Mshares
XNQPXNUVEEN PA INVT QUALITY MUN F142,639$1.7Mshares
SGISOMNIGROUP INTERNATIONAL INC19,091$1.41Mshares
BTUPEABODY ENGR CORP40,041$1.32Mshares
OPRAOPERA LTD90,817$1.29Mshares
FAARFIRST TR EXCHANGE TRAD FD VI36,140$1.22Mshares
PPCPILGRIMS PRIDE CORP30,700$1.16Mshares
LBRDKLIBERTY BROADBAND CORP21,802$1.1Mshares
NICENICE LTD9,811$1.08Mshares
CWANCLEARWATER ANALYTICS HLDGS I41,245$975Kshares
PIPRPIPER SANDLER COMPANIES10,609$812Kshares
ASTHASTRANA HEALTH INC32,451$796Kshares
UDMYUDEMY INC169,615$784Kshares
CLOABLACKROCK ETF TRUST II14,865$771Kshares
LRNSTRIDE INC8,429$743Kshares
PAYOPAYONEER GLOBAL INC152,630$737Kshares
CSNRCOHEN & STEERS ETF TRUST18,641$701Kshares
MGOVFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FD33,660$683Kshares
IEOISHARES TR5,038$629Kshares
RHIROBERT HALF INC.24,003$610Kshares
MGPIMGP INGREDIENTS INC NEW32,898$605Kshares
QLTAISHARES TR11,599$552Kshares
ACADACADIA PHARMACEUTICALS INC23,472$522Kshares
TRITHOMSON REUTERS CORP5,573$502Kshares
QGENQIAGEN NV12,397$496Kshares
FFTYINNOVATOR ETFS TRUST14,386$481Kshares
EPIWISDOMTREE TR11,651$475Kshares
FELGFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUST12,459$467Kshares
PDPAGERDUTY INC74,655$464Kshares
XMCRXMFS CHARTER INCOME TR74,063$449Kshares
MIDDMIDDLEBY CORP3,303$438Kshares
SPHRSPHERE ENTERTAINMENT CO3,654$429Kshares
LQDWISHARES TR16,940$410Kshares
HRTGHERITAGE INSURANCE HLDGS INC15,224$400Kshares
BOXBOX INC16,860$399Kshares
MIRMIRION TECHNOLOGIES INC21,039$391Kshares
FIVNFIVE9 INC24,943$378Kshares
HTRBHARTFORD FDS EXCHANGE TRADED10,400$351Kshares
DOCSDOXIMITY INC14,507$338Kshares
BBTBEACON FINANCIAL CORP.11,233$337Kshares
FPSFORGENT POWER SOLUTIONS INC11,483$336Kshares
ILFISHARES TR9,247$328Kshares
TPHTRI POINTE HOMES INC6,991$327Kshares
ETSYETSY INC6,359$318Kshares
PRIMPRIMORIS SVCS CORP2,060$295Kshares
BLSHBULLISH8,185$292Kshares
BRSLBRIGHTSTAR LOTTERY PLC22,585$288Kshares
FCGFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FD9,064$287Kshares
CRCLCIRCLE INTERNET GROUP INC2,857$273Kshares
IWMWISHARES TR7,286$272Kshares
DMRCDIGIMARC CORP NEW55,034$270Kshares
ARWRARROWHEAD PHARMACEUTICALS IN4,296$269Kshares
SFLOVICTORY PORTFOLIOS II8,712$262Kshares
VACMARRIOTT VACATIONS WORLDWIDE3,975$259Kshares
AXTAAXALTA COATING SYS LTD9,201$255Kshares
HYGWISHARES TR8,499$251Kshares
OPCHOPTION CARE HEALTH INC9,206$248Kshares
XSOEWISDOMTREE TR6,136$246Kshares
TBNTAMBORAN RES CORP4,800$240Kshares
VALVALARIS LTD2,420$237Kshares
WKWORKIVA INC3,965$236Kshares
JHGJANUS HENDERSON GROUP PLC4,554$234Kshares
MGYMAGNOLIA OIL & GAS CORP7,363$232Kshares
CMRECOSTAMARE INC13,562$229Kshares
SIHYHARBOR ETF TRUST5,074$227Kshares
SBIOALPS ETF TR4,207$220Kshares
NENOBLE CORP PLC4,445$218Kshares
STRASTRATEGIC ED INC2,633$218Kshares
PUKPRUDENTIAL PLC7,671$218Kshares
FCNFTI CONSULTING INC1,231$218Kshares
PLABPHOTRONICS INC5,241$212Kshares
HHYATT HOTELS CORP1,470$211Kshares
SRPTSAREPTA THERAPEUTICS INC9,639$210Kshares
SAFTSAFETY INS GROUP INC2,865$208Kshares
KQQQKURV ETF TR8,584$207Kshares
HWKNHAWKINS INC1,342$206Kshares
URNMSPROTT FDS TR3,228$204Kshares
PBJINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T4,119$202Kshares
ZIMZIM INTEGRATED SHIPPING SERV7,615$201Kshares
NCNONCINO INC12,467$187Kshares
AXIAYAXIA ENERGIA SA16,385$185Kshares
RMIRIVERNORTH OPPORTUNISTIC MUN11,309$170Kshares
FSSLFS SPECIALTY LENDING FD12,283$154Kshares
DFHDREAM FINDERS HOMES INC10,792$150Kshares
BVBRIGHTVIEW HLDGS INC12,292$145Kshares
SAILSAILPOINT INC10,354$137Kshares
STGWSTAGWELL INC17,077$107Kshares
LENZLENZ THERAPEUTICS INC10,814$99Kshares
FTNYPUTNAM ETF TRUST12,658$99Kshares
MARAMARA HOLDINGS INC10,798$88Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001329948-26-000006 base2026-08-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001329948-26-000006 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001329948-26-000004 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-04-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001329948-26-000001 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001329948-25-000015 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-10-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001329948-25-000008 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-07-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001329948-25-000004 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-04-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001329948-25-000001 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-01-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001329948-24-000023 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-10-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001329948-24-000011 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-07-25acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001329948-24-000008 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001329948-24-000006 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001329948-23-000008 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001329948-23-000007 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-07-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001329948-23-000006 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-04-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001329948-23-000003 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001329948-22-000018 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-10-25acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001329948-22-000016 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001329948-22-000007 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001329948-22-000002 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-01-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001329948-21-000013 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-10-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001329948-21-000005 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-07-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001329948-21-000003 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-04-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001329948-21-000001 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-01-25acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001329948-20-000005 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-11-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001329948-20-000003 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-07-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001329948-20-000002 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-04-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001329948-20-000001 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-01-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001329948-19-000008 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-10-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001329948-19-000007 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-07-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001329948-19-000004 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-04-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001329948-19-000006 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-04-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001329948-19-000002 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-02-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001329948-18-000004 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-11-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001329948-18-000003 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-07-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001329948-18-000002 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-04-19acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001329948-18-000001 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001329948-17-000004 Quarter ended 2017-09-302017-11-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001329948-17-000003 Quarter ended 2017-06-302017-07-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001329948-17-000002 Quarter ended 2017-03-312017-04-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001329948-17-000001 Quarter ended 2016-12-312017-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001329948-16-000015 Quarter ended 2016-09-302016-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001329948-16-000014 Quarter ended 2016-06-302016-08-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001329948-16-000013 Quarter ended 2016-06-302016-08-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001329948-16-000012 Quarter ended 2016-03-312016-05-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001329948-16-000011 Quarter ended 2015-12-312016-02-19acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001329948-15-000004 Quarter ended 2015-09-302015-11-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001329948-15-000003 Quarter ended 2015-06-302015-08-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001569855-15-000006 Quarter ended 2015-03-312015-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001329948-15-000002 Quarter ended 2015-03-312015-04-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001329948-15-000001 Quarter ended 2014-12-312015-02-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001329948-14-000008 Quarter ended 2014-09-302014-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001329948-14-000006 Quarter ended 2014-06-302014-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001329948-14-000004 Quarter ended 2014-03-312014-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001329948-14-000002 Quarter ended 2013-12-312014-02-19acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001329948-13-000011 Quarter ended 2013-09-302013-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001329948-13-000009 Quarter ended 2013-06-302013-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set