Skip to content

Ironvine Capital Partners, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1730478, OMAHA, NE

Ironvine Capital Partners, LLC reported $909,769,966 across 56 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-15. Its ten largest share positions make up 55.93% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001730478-26-000002

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$910M
Holdings
56
Top 10 weight
55.93%
New
3
Sold out
0

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
WSOadded+9,301$3.38M
CPRTnew+74,231$2.46M
SPGIadded+1,090$464K
METAadded+781$447K
BROadded+5,909$385K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
DEreduced-13,005-$7.33M
ADIreduced-7,734-$2.46M
AMATreduced-6,989-$2.39M
APHreduced-14,724-$1.86M
ENTGreduced-6,752-$792K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001730478-26-000002, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $909,561,406, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 350,176 shares; 2024Q4: 345,588 shares; 2025Q1: 340,375 shares; 2025Q2: 342,500 shares; 2025Q3: 337,763 shares; 2025Q4: 335,683 shares; 2026Q1: 335,239 shares 335,239$69.8M7.68%-444Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 319,378 shares; 2024Q4: 317,193 shares; 2025Q1: 292,431 shares; 2025Q2: 236,330 shares; 2025Q3: 236,328 shares; 2025Q4: 219,061 shares; 2026Q1: 219,061 shares 219,061$62.8M6.91%0Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 200,792 shares; 2024Q4: 200,050 shares; 2025Q1: 197,893 shares; 2025Q2: 183,797 shares; 2025Q3: 182,700 shares; 2025Q4: 154,382 shares; 2026Q1: 155,117 shares 155,117$57.4M6.31%+735Timeline
ADIANALOG DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 223,721 shares; 2024Q4: 223,712 shares; 2025Q1: 211,373 shares; 2025Q2: 208,021 shares; 2025Q3: 207,649 shares; 2025Q4: 183,944 shares; 2026Q1: 176,210 shares 176,210$56.1M6.16%-7,734Timeline
HEI-AHEICO CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 238,973 shares; 2024Q4: 239,504 shares; 2025Q1: 237,578 shares; 2025Q2: 234,871 shares; 2025Q3: 234,511 shares; 2025Q4: 234,260 shares; 2026Q1: 234,450 shares 234,450$49.5M5.44%+190Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 103,734 shares; 2024Q4: 103,727 shares; 2025Q1: 100,177 shares; 2025Q2: 100,324 shares; 2025Q3: 98,942 shares; 2025Q4: 98,204 shares; 2026Q1: 96,721 shares 96,721$46.3M5.1%-1,483Timeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 54,752 shares; 2024Q4: 54,496 shares; 2025Q1: 54,615 shares; 2025Q2: 76,740 shares; 2025Q3: 85,940 shares; 2025Q4: 186,641 shares; 2026Q1: 186,600 shares 186,600$45.3M4.98%-41Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 157,523 shares; 2024Q4: 157,985 shares; 2025Q1: 149,621 shares; 2025Q2: 149,909 shares; 2025Q3: 148,555 shares; 2025Q4: 147,605 shares; 2026Q1: 147,600 shares 147,600$44.6M4.9%-5Timeline
SPGIS&P GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 97,434 shares; 2024Q4: 97,224 shares; 2025Q1: 95,999 shares; 2025Q2: 96,196 shares; 2025Q3: 96,012 shares; 2025Q4: 95,646 shares; 2026Q1: 96,736 shares 96,736$41.1M4.52%+1,090Timeline
MCOMOODYS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 85,262 shares; 2024Q4: 84,985 shares; 2025Q1: 82,350 shares; 2025Q2: 82,516 shares; 2025Q3: 82,334 shares; 2025Q4: 81,997 shares; 2026Q1: 81,847 shares 81,847$35.7M3.93%-150Timeline
AONAON PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 106,649 shares; 2024Q4: 106,937 shares; 2025Q1: 105,063 shares; 2025Q2: 105,746 shares; 2025Q3: 105,375 shares; 2025Q4: 107,680 shares; 2026Q1: 107,688 shares 107,688$34.8M3.82%+8Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 67,115 shares; 2024Q4: 67,078 shares; 2025Q1: 67,090 shares; 2025Q2: 67,269 shares; 2025Q3: 66,725 shares; 2025Q4: 66,760 shares; 2026Q1: 66,920 shares 66,920$33.4M3.68%+160Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 33,750 shares; 2024Q4: 33,726 shares; 2025Q1: 33,398 shares; 2025Q2: 33,441 shares; 2025Q3: 33,445 shares; 2025Q4: 33,523 shares; 2026Q1: 33,513 shares 33,513$33.4M3.67%-10Timeline
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 77,705 shares; 2024Q4: 72,789 shares; 2025Q1: 76,977 shares; 2025Q2: 73,044 shares; 2025Q3: 64,559 shares; 2025Q4: 64,538 shares; 2026Q1: 64,085 shares 64,085$31.5M3.46%-453Timeline
LOWLOWES COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 110,027 shares; 2024Q4: 109,971 shares; 2025Q1: 109,953 shares; 2025Q2: 110,101 shares; 2025Q3: 110,109 shares; 2025Q4: 110,167 shares; 2026Q1: 106,963 shares 106,963$25.3M2.78%-3,204Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 34,637 shares; 2024Q4: 52,143 shares; 2025Q1: 66,005 shares; 2025Q2: 70,757 shares; 2025Q3: 70,526 shares; 2025Q4: 70,205 shares; 2026Q1: 69,981 shares 69,981$23.7M2.6%-224Timeline
ORLYOREILLY AUTOMOTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,787 shares; 2024Q4: 16,783 shares; 2025Q1: 16,791 shares; 2025Q2: 252,957 shares; 2025Q3: 252,421 shares; 2025Q4: 252,609 shares; 2026Q1: 252,509 shares 252,509$23.3M2.56%-100Timeline
DHRDANAHER CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 103,319 shares; 2024Q4: 127,225 shares; 2025Q1: 106,103 shares; 2025Q2: 107,361 shares; 2025Q3: 107,194 shares; 2025Q4: 107,260 shares; 2026Q1: 107,218 shares 107,218$20.3M2.23%-42Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 63,792 shares; 2024Q4: 64,359 shares; 2025Q1: 62,718 shares; 2025Q2: 70,722 shares; 2025Q3: 70,647 shares; 2025Q4: 65,058 shares; 2026Q1: 65,781 shares 65,781$17.8M1.96%+723Timeline
LHLABCORP HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 92,410 shares; 2024Q4: 92,372 shares; 2025Q1: 90,659 shares; 2025Q2: 90,770 shares; 2025Q3: 84,295 shares; 2025Q4: 65,549 shares; 2026Q1: 65,549 shares 65,549$17.5M1.92%0Timeline
CSGPCOSTAR GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 472,052 shares; 2024Q4: 466,711 shares; 2025Q1: 457,958 shares; 2025Q2: 440,414 shares; 2025Q3: 430,334 shares; 2025Q4: 371,224 shares; 2026Q1: 375,331 shares 375,331$15.1M1.66%+4,107Timeline
APHAMPHENOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 120,363 shares; 2025Q2: 127,345 shares; 2025Q3: 126,084 shares; 2025Q4: 123,866 shares; 2026Q1: 109,142 shares 109,142$13.8M1.52%-14,724Timeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,932 shares; 2024Q4: 31,854 shares; 2025Q1: 45,296 shares; 2025Q2: 47,024 shares; 2025Q3: 46,844 shares; 2025Q4: 46,419 shares; 2026Q1: 39,430 shares 39,430$13.5M1.48%-6,989Timeline
HEIHEICO CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 43,136 shares; 2024Q4: 42,988 shares; 2025Q1: 37,583 shares; 2025Q2: 37,076 shares; 2025Q3: 35,727 shares; 2025Q4: 34,822 shares; 2026Q1: 34,335 shares 34,335$9.41M1.04%-487Timeline
DLTRDOLLAR TREE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 116,182 shares; 2024Q4: 83,531 shares; 2025Q1: 83,502 shares; 2025Q2: 83,348 shares; 2025Q3: 83,348 shares; 2025Q4: 83,330 shares; 2026Q1: 83,330 shares 83,330$9.13M1%0Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,971 shares; 2024Q4: 30,971 shares; 2025Q1: 30,971 shares; 2025Q2: 30,971 shares; 2025Q3: 30,971 shares; 2025Q4: 30,971 shares; 2026Q1: 30,971 shares 30,971$9.11M1%0Timeline
ASMLASML HLDG NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,011 shares; 2025Q4: 6,844 shares; 2026Q1: 6,747 shares 6,747$8.91M0.98%-97Timeline
HONHONEYWELL INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 25,084 shares; 2025Q2: 32,878 shares; 2025Q3: 33,581 shares; 2025Q4: 34,346 shares; 2026Q1: 34,261 shares 34,261$7.74M0.85%-85Timeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 78,054 shares; 2024Q4: 76,266 shares; 2025Q1: 76,266 shares; 2025Q2: 76,266 shares; 2025Q3: 76,266 shares; 2025Q4: 76,266 shares; 2026Q1: 76,266 shares 76,266$7.35M0.81%0Timeline
WSOWATSCO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 8,382 shares; 2025Q3: 9,809 shares; 2025Q4: 9,646 shares; 2026Q1: 18,947 shares 18,947$6.89M0.76%+9,301Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 80,467 shares; 2024Q4: 80,351 shares; 2025Q1: 80,186 shares; 2025Q2: 70,086 shares; 2025Q3: 69,918 shares; 2025Q4: 22,936 shares; 2026Q1: 22,936 shares 22,936$5.82M0.64%0Timeline
BOCBOSTON OMAHA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 486,145 shares; 2024Q4: 495,791 shares; 2025Q1: 465,733 shares; 2025Q2: 473,606 shares; 2025Q3: 469,477 shares; 2025Q4: 451,714 shares; 2026Q1: 425,444 shares 425,444$4.97M0.55%-26,270Timeline
ADBEADOBE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 32,916 shares; 2024Q4: 26,593 shares; 2025Q1: 26,593 shares; 2025Q2: 26,593 shares; 2025Q3: 26,593 shares; 2025Q4: 17,366 shares; 2026Q1: 17,366 shares 17,366$4.22M0.46%0Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 76,179 shares; 2024Q4: 76,179 shares; 2025Q1: 76,179 shares; 2025Q2: 76,179 shares; 2025Q3: 76,179 shares; 2025Q4: 76,179 shares; 2026Q1: 76,179 shares 76,179$3.71M0.41%0Timeline
CPRTCOPART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 74,231 shares 74,231$2.46M0.27%newTimeline
ENTGENTEGRIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 25,975 shares; 2025Q1: 28,578 shares; 2025Q2: 33,277 shares; 2025Q3: 25,882 shares; 2025Q4: 25,831 shares; 2026Q1: 19,079 shares 19,079$2.24M0.25%-6,752Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,696 shares; 2025Q3: 2,697 shares; 2025Q4: 2,732 shares; 2026Q1: 3,513 shares 3,513$2.01M0.22%+781Timeline
DEDEERE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,624 shares; 2024Q4: 21,759 shares; 2025Q1: 20,048 shares; 2025Q2: 17,208 shares; 2025Q3: 16,881 shares; 2025Q4: 16,475 shares; 2026Q1: 3,470 shares 3,470$1.95M0.21%-13,005Timeline
BROBROWN & BROWN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 17,196 shares; 2025Q4: 19,968 shares; 2026Q1: 25,877 shares 25,877$1.69M0.19%+5,909Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,037 shares; 2024Q4: 14,037 shares; 2025Q1: 14,037 shares; 2025Q2: 14,037 shares; 2025Q3: 14,037 shares; 2025Q4: 14,037 shares; 2026Q1: 14,037 shares 14,037$1.44M0.16%0Timeline
GDGENERAL DYNAMICS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,900 shares; 2024Q4: 3,900 shares; 2025Q1: 3,900 shares; 2025Q2: 3,900 shares; 2025Q3: 3,900 shares; 2025Q4: 3,900 shares; 2026Q1: 3,900 shares 3,900$1.34M0.15%0Timeline
ODFLOLD DOMINION FREIGHT LINE INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,568 shares; 2024Q4: 11,271 shares; 2025Q1: 11,120 shares; 2025Q2: 11,338 shares; 2025Q3: 9,687 shares; 2025Q4: 9,626 shares; 2026Q1: 6,193 shares 6,193$1.21M0.13%-3,433Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,900 shares; 2024Q4: 4,900 shares; 2025Q1: 4,900 shares; 2025Q2: 4,900 shares; 2025Q3: 4,900 shares; 2025Q4: 4,900 shares; 2026Q1: 4,900 shares 4,900$761K0.08%0Timeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,205 shares; 2024Q4: 1,202 shares; 2025Q1: 1,202 shares; 2025Q2: 1,202 shares; 2025Q3: 1,202 shares; 2025Q4: 1,202 shares; 2026Q1: 1,202 shares 1,202$718K0.08%0Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,940 shares; 2024Q4: 4,940 shares; 2025Q1: 4,940 shares; 2025Q2: 4,940 shares; 2025Q3: 4,940 shares; 2025Q4: 4,940 shares; 2026Q1: 4,940 shares 4,940$714K0.08%0Timeline
MKCMCCORMICK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,200 shares; 2024Q4: 13,200 shares; 2025Q1: 13,200 shares; 2025Q2: 13,200 shares; 2025Q3: 13,200 shares; 2025Q4: 13,200 shares; 2026Q1: 13,200 shares 13,200$666K0.07%0Timeline
BDXBECTON DICKINSON & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,850 shares; 2024Q4: 3,850 shares; 2025Q1: 3,850 shares; 2025Q2: 3,850 shares; 2025Q3: 3,850 shares; 2025Q4: 3,850 shares; 2026Q1: 3,850 shares 3,850$605K0.07%0Timeline
TROWPRICE T ROWE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,100 shares; 2024Q4: 6,100 shares; 2025Q1: 6,100 shares; 2025Q2: 6,100 shares; 2025Q3: 6,100 shares; 2025Q4: 6,100 shares; 2026Q1: 6,100 shares 6,100$550K0.06%0Timeline
PFEPFIZER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,600 shares; 2024Q4: 16,600 shares; 2025Q1: 16,600 shares; 2025Q2: 16,600 shares; 2025Q3: 16,600 shares; 2025Q4: 16,600 shares; 2026Q1: 16,600 shares 16,600$466K0.05%0Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,880 shares; 2026Q1: 1,970 shares 1,970$344K0.04%+90Timeline
JPSTJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,441 shares; 2024Q4: 6,441 shares; 2025Q1: 6,441 shares; 2025Q2: 6,441 shares; 2025Q3: 6,441 shares; 2025Q4: 6,441 shares; 2026Q1: 6,441 shares 6,441$326K0.04%0Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 356 shares; 2025Q2: 366 shares; 2025Q3: 368 shares; 2025Q4: 374 shares; 2026Q1: 374 shares 374$244K0.03%0Timeline
QUALISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,137 shares; 2025Q1: 1,179 shares; 2025Q2: 1,227 shares; 2025Q3: 1,275 shares; 2025Q4: 1,286 shares; 2026Q1: 1,269 shares 1,269$243K0.03%-17Timeline
GDXVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,229 shares 2,229$205K0.02%newTimeline
SKY HARBOUR GROUP CORPORATIOSKY HARBOUR GROUP CORPORATIOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 60,000 shares; 2024Q4: 60,000 shares; 2025Q1: 60,000 shares; 2025Q2: 60,000 shares; 2025Q3: 60,000 shares; 2025Q4: 60,000 shares; 2026Q1: 60,000 shares 60,000$42K<0.01%0

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
DHRDANAHER CORP DEL COMcall1,100$209Knew

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001730478-26-000002 base2026-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set