IWM ISHARES TR More: the full row for ISHARES TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,215 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 20,000 shares 20,000 $4.96M 4.16% new Timeline QQQ INVESCO QQQ TR More: the full row for INVESCO QQQ TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8,000 shares 8,000 $4.62M 3.88% new Timeline CSTM CONSTELLIUM SE More: the full row for CONSTELLIUM SE Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 531,490 shares; 2024Q4: 281,394 shares; 2025Q1: 218,566 shares; 2025Q2: 218,566 shares; 2025Q3: 218,566 shares; 2025Q4: 218,566 shares; 2026Q1: 177,722 shares 177,722 $4.37M 3.67% -40,844 Timeline TNL TRAVEL PLUS LEISURE CO More: the full row for TRAVEL PLUS LEISURE CO Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 190,132 shares; 2024Q4: 69,051 shares; 2025Q1: 57,589 shares; 2025Q2: 57,589 shares; 2025Q3: 57,589 shares; 2025Q4: 57,589 shares; 2026Q1: 51,589 shares 51,589 $3.57M 3% -6,000 Timeline FLEX FLEX LTD More: the full row for FLEX LTD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 176,980 shares; 2024Q4: 98,024 shares; 2025Q1: 61,253 shares; 2025Q2: 61,253 shares; 2025Q3: 49,253 shares; 2025Q4: 49,253 shares; 2026Q1: 50,253 shares 50,253 $3.29M 2.76% +1,000 Timeline AKAM AKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INC More: the full row for AKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 26,886 shares 26,886 $3.09M 2.59% new Timeline GXO GXO LOGISTICS INCORPORATED More: the full row for GXO LOGISTICS INCORPORATED Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 126,102 shares; 2024Q4: 98,267 shares; 2025Q1: 81,449 shares; 2025Q2: 75,449 shares; 2025Q3: 78,449 shares; 2025Q4: 68,582 shares; 2026Q1: 56,082 shares 56,082 $2.91M 2.44% -12,500 Timeline STRK STRATEGY INC More: the full row for STRATEGY INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 37,693 shares; 2025Q2: 27,970 shares; 2025Q3: 42,209 shares; 2025Q4: 28,772 shares; 2026Q1: 37,772 shares 37,772 $2.67M 2.24% +9,000 Timeline PRMB PRIMO BRANDS CORPORATION More: the full row for PRIMO BRANDS CORPORATION Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 28,000 shares; 2025Q3: 102,438 shares; 2025Q4: 147,438 shares; 2026Q1: 125,606 shares 125,606 $2.37M 1.99% -21,832 Timeline XSSPX NUVEEN S&P 500 DYNAMIC OVERW More: the full row for NUVEEN S&P 500 DYNAMIC OVERW Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 130,987 shares 130,987 $2.1M 1.77% new Timeline GTM ZOOMINFO TECHNOLOGIES INC More: the full row for ZOOMINFO TECHNOLOGIES INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 175,000 shares; 2025Q1: 151,694 shares; 2025Q2: 125,694 shares; 2025Q3: 21,194 shares; 2025Q4: 140,504 shares; 2026Q1: 341,655 shares 341,655 $2.04M 1.71% +201,151 Timeline JHX JAMES HARDIE INDS PLC More: the full row for JAMES HARDIE INDS PLC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 91,627 shares; 2025Q4: 69,127 shares; 2026Q1: 106,127 shares 106,127 $2.01M 1.69% +37,000 Timeline FLS FLOWSERVE CORP More: the full row for FLOWSERVE CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 16,000 shares; 2025Q2: 29,000 shares; 2025Q3: 35,000 shares; 2025Q4: 27,000 shares; 2026Q1: 27,000 shares 27,000 $1.98M 1.67% 0 Timeline YETI YETI HLDGS INC More: the full row for YETI HLDGS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 37,500 shares; 2025Q3: 49,500 shares; 2025Q4: 49,500 shares; 2026Q1: 52,500 shares 52,500 $1.92M 1.61% +3,000 Timeline GDX VANECK ETF TRUST More: the full row for VANECK ETF TRUST Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 59,270 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,000 shares; 2025Q2: 8,000 shares; 2025Q3: 35,991 shares; 2025Q4: 29,864 shares; 2026Q1: 20,642 shares 20,642 $1.89M 1.59% -9,222 Timeline SOLS SOLSTICE ADVANCED MATLS INC More: the full row for SOLSTICE ADVANCED MATLS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 24,500 shares; 2026Q1: 24,500 shares 24,500 $1.87M 1.57% 0 Timeline RH RH More: the full row for RH Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,400 shares; 2025Q2: 10,700 shares; 2025Q3: 10,700 shares; 2025Q4: 13,900 shares; 2026Q1: 13,100 shares 13,100 $1.83M 1.54% -800 Timeline GMED GLOBUS MED INC More: the full row for GLOBUS MED INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,296 shares; 2024Q4: 25,296 shares; 2025Q1: 25,296 shares; 2025Q2: 41,796 shares; 2025Q3: 46,596 shares; 2025Q4: 31,596 shares; 2026Q1: 20,596 shares 20,596 $1.77M 1.49% -11,000 Timeline QQQX NUVEEN NASDAQ 100 DYNAMIC OV More: the full row for NUVEEN NASDAQ 100 DYNAMIC OV Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 101,732 shares; 2024Q4: 74,146 shares; 2025Q1: 74,146 shares; 2025Q2: 69,146 shares; 2025Q3: 69,146 shares; 2025Q4: 61,842 shares; 2026Q1: 66,113 shares 66,113 $1.76M 1.48% +4,271 Timeline AIOT POWERFLEET INC More: the full row for POWERFLEET INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 99,846 shares; 2025Q2: 180,677 shares; 2025Q3: 354,977 shares; 2025Q4: 519,977 shares; 2026Q1: 552,696 shares 552,696 $1.7M 1.43% +32,719 Timeline META META PLATFORMS INC More: the full row for META PLATFORMS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,800 shares; 2024Q4: 1,200 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,950 shares; 2025Q3: 1,300 shares; 2025Q4: 1,075 shares; 2026Q1: 2,839 shares 2,839 $1.62M 1.36% +1,764 Timeline REZI RESIDEO TECHNOLOGIES INC More: the full row for RESIDEO TECHNOLOGIES INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 46,000 shares 46,000 $1.55M 1.3% new Timeline ORCL ORACLE CORP More: the full row for ORACLE CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares 10,000 $1.47M 1.23% new Timeline WIW WESTERN AST INFL LKD OPP & I More: the full row for WESTERN AST INFL LKD OPP & I Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 84,421 shares; 2024Q4: 129,740 shares; 2025Q1: 129,740 shares; 2025Q2: 144,740 shares; 2025Q3: 156,240 shares; 2025Q4: 170,464 shares; 2026Q1: 170,464 shares 170,464 $1.44M 1.21% 0 Timeline SOXX ISHARES TR More: the full row for ISHARES TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,185 shares; 2025Q4: 4,215 shares; 2026Q1: 4,048 shares 4,048 $1.33M 1.12% -167 Timeline VVR INVESCO SR INCOME TR More: the full row for INVESCO SR INCOME TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 608,000 shares; 2026Q1: 391,950 shares 391,950 $1.26M 1.06% -216,050 Timeline ORACLE CORP ORACLE CORP More: the full row for ORACLE CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 27,500 shares 27,500 $1.24M 1.04% new NVDA NVIDIA CORPORATION More: the full row for NVIDIA CORPORATION Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 525 shares; 2024Q4: 3,000 shares; 2025Q1: 10,073 shares; 2025Q2: 6,150 shares; 2025Q3: 7,937 shares; 2025Q4: 7,791 shares; 2026Q1: 6,861 shares 6,861 $1.2M 1% -930 Timeline GLW CORNING INC More: the full row for CORNING INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,000 shares; 2025Q3: 6,000 shares; 2025Q4: 6,000 shares; 2026Q1: 8,800 shares 8,800 $1.2M 1% +2,800 Timeline XZO EXZEO GROUP INC More: the full row for EXZEO GROUP INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,519 shares; 2026Q1: 79,055 shares 79,055 $1.16M 0.97% +65,536 Timeline FIS FIDELITY NATL INFORMATION SV More: the full row for FIDELITY NATL INFORMATION SV Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 23,000 shares 23,000 $1.08M 0.91% new Timeline LITE LUMENTUM HLDGS INC More: the full row for LUMENTUM HLDGS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,482 shares 1,482 $1.04M 0.87% new Timeline XJQCX NUVEEN CR STRATEGIES INCOME More: the full row for NUVEEN CR STRATEGIES INCOME Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 208,434 shares 208,434 $1.02M 0.85% new Timeline WBD WARNER BROS DISCOVERY INC More: the full row for WARNER BROS DISCOVERY INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 35,000 shares; 2026Q1: 35,000 shares 35,000 $961K 0.81% 0 Timeline BHF BRIGHTHOUSE FINL INC More: the full row for BRIGHTHOUSE FINL INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,000 shares; 2025Q4: 9,750 shares; 2026Q1: 15,750 shares 15,750 $943K 0.79% +6,000 Timeline SARO STANDARDAERO INC More: the full row for STANDARDAERO INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 36,503 shares 36,503 $943K 0.79% new Timeline MU MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC More: the full row for MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9,631 shares; 2025Q4: 6,418 shares; 2026Q1: 2,769 shares 2,769 $935K 0.79% -3,649 Timeline AAPL APPLE INC More: the full row for APPLE INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,200 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,548 shares; 2025Q4: 3,866 shares; 2026Q1: 3,668 shares 3,668 $931K 0.78% -198 Timeline MAGS LISTED FDS TR More: the full row for LISTED FDS TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 17,762 shares; 2025Q4: 17,762 shares; 2026Q1: 15,835 shares 15,835 $917K 0.77% -1,927 Timeline UBER UBER TECHNOLOGIES INC More: the full row for UBER TECHNOLOGIES INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,500 shares 12,500 $899K 0.75% new Timeline PLNT PLANET FITNESS MASTER ISSUER More: the full row for PLANET FITNESS MASTER ISSUER Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,000 shares 12,000 $893K 0.75% new Timeline BABA ALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD More: the full row for ALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,000 shares; 2025Q2: 4,000 shares; 2025Q3: 9,956 shares; 2025Q4: 8,994 shares; 2026Q1: 7,107 shares 7,107 $892K 0.75% -1,887 Timeline UNF UNIFIRST CORP MASS More: the full row for UNIFIRST CORP MASS Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,500 shares; 2026Q1: 3,500 shares 3,500 $881K 0.74% +1,000 Timeline W WAYFAIR INC More: the full row for WAYFAIR INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,500 shares 11,500 $865K 0.73% new Timeline AMD ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC More: the full row for ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,000 shares; 2024Q4: 3,900 shares; 2025Q1: 3,340 shares; 2025Q2: 3,040 shares; 2025Q3: 4,140 shares; 2025Q4: 4,948 shares; 2026Q1: 3,830 shares 3,830 $779K 0.65% -1,118 Timeline AVGO BROADCOM INC More: the full row for BROADCOM INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,000 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,300 shares; 2025Q3: 3,027 shares; 2025Q4: 2,951 shares; 2026Q1: 2,494 shares 2,494 $772K 0.65% -457 Timeline JHG JANUS HENDERSON GROUP PLC More: the full row for JANUS HENDERSON GROUP PLC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 15,000 shares 15,000 $771K 0.65% new Timeline USA LIBERTY ALL STAR EQUITY FD More: the full row for LIBERTY ALL STAR EQUITY FD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 125,000 shares; 2026Q1: 138,731 shares 138,731 $770K 0.65% +13,731 Timeline HDRN GIGCAPITAL7 CORP More: the full row for GIGCAPITAL7 CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 70,000 shares; 2026Q1: 70,000 shares 70,000 $746K 0.63% 0 Timeline JFR NUVEEN FLOATING RATE INCOME More: the full row for NUVEEN FLOATING RATE INCOME Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 94,360 shares 94,360 $710K 0.6% new Timeline DBRG DIGITALBRIDGE GROUP INC More: the full row for DIGITALBRIDGE GROUP INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 44,500 shares; 2026Q1: 44,500 shares 44,500 $686K 0.58% 0 Timeline SNDK SANDISK CORP More: the full row for SANDISK CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,074 shares 1,074 $682K 0.57% new Timeline PYPL PAYPAL HLDGS INC More: the full row for PAYPAL HLDGS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 15,000 shares 15,000 $678K 0.57% new Timeline HYT BLACKROCK CORPOR HI YLD FD I More: the full row for BLACKROCK CORPOR HI YLD FD I Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 65,000 shares; 2026Q1: 77,999 shares 77,999 $665K 0.56% +12,999 Timeline MANU MANCHESTER UTD PLC NEW More: the full row for MANCHESTER UTD PLC NEW Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 47,300 shares; 2024Q4: 34,180 shares; 2025Q1: 34,180 shares; 2025Q2: 34,180 shares; 2025Q3: 34,180 shares; 2025Q4: 39,380 shares; 2026Q1: 39,380 shares 39,380 $662K 0.56% 0 Timeline ILLUU ILLUMINATION ACQUISITIO CORP More: the full row for ILLUMINATION ACQUISITIO CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 65,000 shares 65,000 $645K 0.54% new Timeline NAK NORTHERN DYNASTY MINERALS LT More: the full row for NORTHERN DYNASTY MINERALS LT Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 257,500 shares; 2025Q3: 517,500 shares; 2025Q4: 309,000 shares; 2026Q1: 459,000 shares 459,000 $643K 0.54% +150,000 Timeline NOK NOKIA CORP More: the full row for NOKIA CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 75,000 shares 75,000 $603K 0.51% new Timeline NEM NEWMONT CORP More: the full row for NEWMONT CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,500 shares 5,500 $595K 0.5% new Timeline PLTR PALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC More: the full row for PALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,734 shares; 2025Q2: 3,834 shares; 2025Q3: 5,282 shares; 2025Q4: 5,282 shares; 2026Q1: 3,952 shares 3,952 $578K 0.49% -1,330 Timeline CRCL CIRCLE INTERNET GROUP INC More: the full row for CIRCLE INTERNET GROUP INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,928 shares; 2026Q1: 5,872 shares 5,872 $560K 0.47% +2,944 Timeline ZIM ZIM INTEGRATED SHIPPING SERV More: the full row for ZIM INTEGRATED SHIPPING SERV Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 20,000 shares 20,000 $527K 0.44% new Timeline CRWV COREWEAVE INC More: the full row for COREWEAVE INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,000 shares; 2025Q4: 3,292 shares; 2026Q1: 6,707 shares 6,707 $520K 0.44% +3,415 Timeline CEPT CANTOR EQUITY PARTNERS II IN More: the full row for CANTOR EQUITY PARTNERS II IN Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 35,000 shares; 2026Q1: 46,400 shares 46,400 $505K 0.42% +11,400 Timeline NFJ VIRTUS DIVIDEND INTEREST & P More: the full row for VIRTUS DIVIDEND INTEREST & P Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 40,000 shares; 2026Q1: 40,000 shares 40,000 $504K 0.42% 0 Timeline BWIVU BLUE WTR ACQUISITION CORP IV More: the full row for BLUE WTR ACQUISITION CORP IV Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 50,000 shares 50,000 $496K 0.42% new Timeline ASTS AST SPACEMOBILE INC More: the full row for AST SPACEMOBILE INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,302 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,005 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,758 shares 5,758 $477K 0.4% new Timeline OKLO OKLO INC More: the full row for OKLO INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 9,264 shares 9,264 $459K 0.39% new Timeline SPRO SPERO THERAPEUTICS INC More: the full row for SPERO THERAPEUTICS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 150,000 shares; 2025Q3: 208,725 shares; 2025Q4: 195,939 shares; 2026Q1: 195,939 shares 195,939 $458K 0.38% 0 Timeline BATRK ATLANTA BRAVES HLDGS INC More: the full row for ATLANTA BRAVES HLDGS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 8,689 shares; 2025Q1: 11,689 shares; 2025Q2: 14,189 shares; 2025Q3: 14,189 shares; 2025Q4: 10,689 shares; 2026Q1: 10,689 shares 10,689 $456K 0.38% 0 Timeline APP APPLOVIN CORP More: the full row for APPLOVIN CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,133 shares 1,133 $451K 0.38% new Timeline CLSK CLEANSPARK INC More: the full row for CLEANSPARK INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 52,400 shares 52,400 $446K 0.37% new Timeline HOOD ROBINHOOD MKTS INC More: the full row for ROBINHOOD MKTS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,114 shares 6,114 $424K 0.36% new Timeline EWY ISHARES INC More: the full row for ISHARES INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,355 shares 3,355 $413K 0.35% new Timeline AMZN AMAZON COM INC More: the full row for AMAZON COM INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,250 shares; 2024Q4: 2,400 shares; 2025Q1: 2,300 shares; 2025Q2: 2,050 shares; 2025Q3: 2,050 shares; 2025Q4: 2,050 shares; 2026Q1: 1,957 shares 1,957 $408K 0.34% -93 Timeline HYI WESTERN ASSET HIGH YIELD OPP More: the full row for WESTERN ASSET HIGH YIELD OPP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 19,113 shares; 2026Q1: 35,698 shares 35,698 $381K 0.32% +16,585 Timeline RGNX REGENXBIO INC More: the full row for REGENXBIO INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 41,500 shares 41,500 $348K 0.29% new Timeline BBAI BIGBEAR AI HLDGS INC More: the full row for BIGBEAR AI HLDGS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 54,000 shares; 2026Q1: 94,327 shares 94,327 $332K 0.28% +40,327 Timeline ARRY ARRAY TECHNOLOGIES INC More: the full row for ARRAY TECHNOLOGIES INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 70,000 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 45,000 shares 45,000 $325K 0.27% new Timeline EFT EATON VANCE FLOATING RATE IN More: the full row for EATON VANCE FLOATING RATE IN Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 30,000 shares 30,000 $322K 0.27% new Timeline CRDO CREDO TECHNOLOGY GROUP HOLDI More: the full row for CREDO TECHNOLOGY GROUP HOLDI Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,300 shares 3,300 $310K 0.26% new Timeline GLD SPDR GOLD TR More: the full row for SPDR GOLD TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,918 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 700 shares 700 $301K 0.25% new Timeline UNH UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC More: the full row for UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,268 shares; 2026Q1: 1,109 shares 1,109 $300K 0.25% -159 Timeline COIN COINBASE GLOBAL INC More: the full row for COINBASE GLOBAL INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,900 shares; 2025Q1: 1,600 shares; 2025Q2: 1,200 shares; 2025Q3: 1,494 shares; 2025Q4: 1,252 shares; 2026Q1: 1,712 shares 1,712 $299K 0.25% +460 Timeline ALAB ASTERA LABS INC More: the full row for ASTERA LABS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,700 shares 2,700 $296K 0.25% new Timeline SLV ISHARES SILVER TR More: the full row for ISHARES SILVER TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,300 shares 4,300 $293K 0.25% new Timeline BATRA ATLANTA BRAVES HLDGS INC More: the full row for ATLANTA BRAVES HLDGS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,819 shares; 2025Q1: 4,819 shares; 2025Q2: 6,819 shares; 2025Q3: 6,819 shares; 2025Q4: 6,191 shares; 2026Q1: 6,191 shares 6,191 $292K 0.25% 0 Timeline CLS CELESTICA INC More: the full row for CELESTICA INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,033 shares 1,033 $291K 0.24% new Timeline SMCI SUPER MICRO COMPUTER INC More: the full row for SUPER MICRO COMPUTER INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 12,500 shares; 2025Q1: 10,521 shares; 2025Q2: 8,521 shares; 2025Q3: 16,551 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 9,800 shares 9,800 $223K 0.19% new Timeline PAYP PAYPAY CORP More: the full row for PAYPAY CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares 10,000 $213K 0.18% new Timeline XNDU XANADU QUANTUM TECHNOLO LTD More: the full row for XANADU QUANTUM TECHNOLO LTD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 27,500 shares 27,500 $211K 0.18% new Timeline CORZ CORE SCIENTIFIC INC NEW More: the full row for CORE SCIENTIFIC INC NEW Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 70,000 shares; 2025Q2: 54,000 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 25,000 shares; 2026Q1: 14,000 shares 14,000 $209K 0.18% -11,000 Timeline IREN IREN LIMITED More: the full row for IREN LIMITED Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,073 shares 6,073 $208K 0.17% new Timeline SMR NUSCALE PWR CORP More: the full row for NUSCALE PWR CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 17,400 shares 17,400 $189K 0.16% new Timeline AAOI APPLIED OPTOELECTRONICS INC More: the full row for APPLIED OPTOELECTRONICS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,500 shares 1,500 $127K 0.11% new Timeline MSTR STRATEGY INC More: the full row for STRATEGY INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,369 shares; 2025Q1: 1,386 shares; 2025Q2: 932 shares; 2025Q3: 2,002 shares; 2025Q4: 1,419 shares; 2026Q1: 1,016 shares 1,016 $127K 0.11% -403 Timeline GCT SEMICONDUCTOR HLDG INC GCT SEMICONDUCTOR HLDG INC More: the full row for GCT SEMICONDUCTOR HLDG INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 573,000 shares; 2025Q2: 673,000 shares; 2025Q3: 673,000 shares; 2025Q4: 673,000 shares; 2026Q1: 673,000 shares 673,000 $122K 0.1% 0 KDKRW KODIAK AI INC. More: the full row for KODIAK AI INC. Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 101,015 shares; 2026Q1: 111,015 shares 111,015 $120K 0.1% +10,000 Timeline DRTSW ALPHA TAU MEDICAL LTD More: the full row for ALPHA TAU MEDICAL LTD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 118,448 shares 118,448 $118K 0.1% new Timeline SBET SHARPLINK INC More: the full row for SHARPLINK INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 52,000 shares; 2025Q4: 19,875 shares; 2026Q1: 16,375 shares 16,375 $106K 0.09% -3,500 Timeline AUROW AURORA INNOVATION INC More: the full row for AURORA INNOVATION INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,314,994 shares; 2024Q4: 858,719 shares; 2025Q1: 746,369 shares; 2025Q2: 654,988 shares; 2025Q3: 643,767 shares; 2025Q4: 538,267 shares; 2026Q1: 530,555 shares 530,555 $106K 0.09% -7,712 Timeline BED BATH & BEYOND INC BED BATH & BEYOND INC More: the full row for BED BATH & BEYOND INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 145,121 shares; 2026Q1: 161,466 shares 161,466 $90.7K 0.08% +16,345 NUAIW NEW ERA ENERGY & DIGITAL INC More: the full row for NEW ERA ENERGY & DIGITAL INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 31,068 shares; 2026Q1: 45,668 shares 45,668 $83.1K 0.07% +14,600 Timeline NIOBW NIOCORP DEVS LTD More: the full row for NIOCORP DEVS LTD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 197,576 shares; 2025Q4: 29,581 shares; 2026Q1: 47,423 shares 47,423 $81.1K 0.07% +17,842 Timeline GEN DIGITAL INC GEN DIGITAL INC More: the full row for GEN DIGITAL INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 57,410 shares; 2025Q3: 62,410 shares; 2025Q4: 62,410 shares; 2026Q1: 166,910 shares 166,910 $78.6K 0.07% +104,500 LIVEWIRE GROUP INC LIVEWIRE GROUP INC More: the full row for LIVEWIRE GROUP INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 391,014 shares; 2024Q4: 266,430 shares; 2025Q1: 266,430 shares; 2025Q2: 1,522,201 shares; 2025Q3: 1,522,201 shares; 2025Q4: 1,522,201 shares; 2026Q1: 1,534,590 shares 1,534,590 $76.7K 0.06% +12,389 OPENW OPENDOOR TECHNOLOGIES INC More: the full row for OPENDOOR TECHNOLOGIES INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 55,874 shares; 2026Q1: 123,277 shares 123,277 $74.5K 0.06% +67,403 Timeline VWAVW VISIONWAVE HOLDINGS INC More: the full row for VISIONWAVE HOLDINGS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 120,998 shares; 2025Q4: 221,898 shares; 2026Q1: 86,181 shares 86,181 $74.1K 0.06% -135,717 Timeline ARCHER AVIATION INC ARCHER AVIATION INC More: the full row for ARCHER AVIATION INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,274,782 shares; 2024Q4: 69,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 17,361 shares; 2025Q4: 81,329 shares; 2026Q1: 206,629 shares 206,629 $57.9K 0.05% +125,300 NUCLW EAGLE NUCLEAR ENERGY CORP More: the full row for EAGLE NUCLEAR ENERGY CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 40,823 shares 40,823 $56.7K 0.05% new Timeline OPEN OPENDOOR TECHNOLOGIES INC More: the full row for OPENDOOR TECHNOLOGIES INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 18,227 shares; 2025Q4: 12,000 shares; 2026Q1: 12,000 shares 12,000 $56.2K 0.05% 0 Timeline TMCWW TMC THE METALS COMPANY INC More: the full row for TMC THE METALS COMPANY INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 256,698 shares; 2025Q3: 194,116 shares; 2025Q4: 112,693 shares; 2026Q1: 160,187 shares 160,187 $52.1K 0.04% +47,494 Timeline XRXDW XEROX HOLDINGS CORP More: the full row for XEROX HOLDINGS CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 562,259 shares 562,259 $50.9K 0.04% new Timeline NET POWER INC NET POWER INC More: the full row for NET POWER INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 250,000 shares; 2025Q2: 250,000 shares; 2025Q3: 211,188 shares; 2025Q4: 163,972 shares; 2026Q1: 169,203 shares 169,203 $45.7K 0.04% +5,231 JOBY AVIATION INC JOBY AVIATION INC More: the full row for JOBY AVIATION INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 100,174 shares; 2025Q3: 52,415 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 53,814 shares 53,814 $42.5K 0.04% new ENGNW ENGENE HOLDINGS INC More: the full row for ENGENE HOLDINGS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 16,753 shares 16,753 $42.4K 0.04% new Timeline OLPX OLAPLEX HLDGS INC More: the full row for OLAPLEX HLDGS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 19,533 shares 19,533 $39.7K 0.03% new Timeline HTZWW HERTZ GLOBAL HLDGS INC More: the full row for HERTZ GLOBAL HLDGS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 14,309 shares 14,309 $32.6K 0.03% new Timeline BZAIW BLAIZE HLDGS INC More: the full row for BLAIZE HLDGS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 119,600 shares; 2025Q4: 84,427 shares; 2026Q1: 84,427 shares 84,427 $32.1K 0.03% 0 Timeline BGLWW BLUE GOLD LTD More: the full row for BLUE GOLD LTD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 27,271 shares; 2025Q4: 134,194 shares; 2026Q1: 152,964 shares 152,964 $30.6K 0.03% +18,770 Timeline SBCWW SBC MED GROUP HLDGS INC More: the full row for SBC MED GROUP HLDGS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 100,000 shares 100,000 $30K 0.03% new Timeline EVLVW EVOLV TECHNOLOGIES HLDNGS IN More: the full row for EVOLV TECHNOLOGIES HLDNGS IN Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 450,000 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 290,864 shares; 2025Q3: 197,268 shares; 2025Q4: 197,268 shares; 2026Q1: 197,268 shares 197,268 $25K 0.02% 0 Timeline BIGBEAR AI HLDGS INC BIGBEAR AI HLDGS INC More: the full row for BIGBEAR AI HLDGS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 40,450 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 52,423 shares 52,423 $23.6K 0.02% new LANVIN GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITE LANVIN GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITE More: the full row for LANVIN GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITE Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,079,585 shares; 2024Q4: 747,561 shares; 2025Q1: 747,561 shares; 2025Q2: 1,697,432 shares; 2025Q3: 1,917,304 shares; 2025Q4: 1,917,304 shares; 2026Q1: 2,117,304 shares 2,117,304 $23.3K 0.02% +200,000 OPENL OPENDOOR TECHNOLOGIES INC More: the full row for OPENDOOR TECHNOLOGIES INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 60,600 shares; 2026Q1: 91,627 shares 91,627 $22.5K 0.02% +31,027 Timeline NXATW NEXUS ADVANCED TECHNOLOGIES More: the full row for NEXUS ADVANCED TECHNOLOGIES Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 200,000 shares; 2025Q3: 400,000 shares; 2025Q4: 400,000 shares; 2026Q1: 400,000 shares 400,000 $18.2K 0.02% 0 Timeline US GOLDMINING INC US GOLDMINING INC More: the full row for US GOLDMINING INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 38,083 shares 38,083 $17.1K 0.01% new ABVWF ABOVE FOOD INGREDIENTS INC More: the full row for ABOVE FOOD INGREDIENTS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 67,755 shares; 2026Q1: 52,755 shares 52,755 $15.3K 0.01% -15,000 Timeline OPENZ OPENDOOR TECHNOLOGIES INC More: the full row for OPENDOOR TECHNOLOGIES INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 72,936 shares; 2026Q1: 61,945 shares 61,945 $14.6K 0.01% -10,991 Timeline GIGGW GIGCAPITAL7 CORP More: the full row for GIGCAPITAL7 CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 24,038 shares; 2026Q1: 38,175 shares 38,175 $12.1K 0.01% +14,137 Timeline HPAIW HELPORT AI LTD More: the full row for HELPORT AI LTD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 82,640 shares; 2025Q4: 82,640 shares; 2026Q1: 82,640 shares 82,640 $9.09K 0.01% 0 Timeline TEWS T1 ENERGY INC More: the full row for T1 ENERGY INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 498,277 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 40,554 shares 40,554 $8.96K 0.01% new Timeline SOUTHLAND HLDGS INC SOUTHLAND HLDGS INC More: the full row for SOUTHLAND HLDGS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 274,981 shares; 2024Q4: 274,981 shares; 2025Q1: 274,981 shares; 2025Q2: 274,981 shares; 2025Q3: 268,981 shares; 2025Q4: 253,240 shares; 2026Q1: 220,489 shares 220,489 $7.72K 0.01% -32,751 BRLSW BOREALIS FOODS INC More: the full row for BOREALIS FOODS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 70,000 shares; 2025Q2: 70,000 shares; 2025Q3: 70,000 shares; 2025Q4: 70,000 shares; 2026Q1: 70,000 shares 70,000 $5.42K <0.01% 0 Timeline BTMWQ BITCOIN DEPOT INC More: the full row for BITCOIN DEPOT INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 100,000 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 65,132 shares; 2026Q1: 165,132 shares 165,132 $3.53K <0.01% +100,000 Timeline RNWWW RENEW ENERGY GLOBAL PLC More: the full row for RENEW ENERGY GLOBAL PLC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 200,000 shares; 2025Q4: 200,000 shares; 2026Q1: 200,000 shares 200,000 $1.54K <0.01% 0 Timeline USGO US GOLDMINING INC More: the full row for US GOLDMINING INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 100 shares 100 $1.16K <0.01% new Timeline