CSTM CONSTELLIUM SE More: the full row for CONSTELLIUM SE Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 531,490 shares; 2024Q4: 281,394 shares; 2025Q1: 218,566 shares; 2025Q2: 218,566 shares; 2025Q3: 218,566 shares; 2025Q4: 218,566 shares 218,566 $4.12M 4.08% 0 Timeline TNL TRAVEL PLUS LEISURE CO More: the full row for TRAVEL PLUS LEISURE CO Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 190,132 shares; 2024Q4: 69,051 shares; 2025Q1: 57,589 shares; 2025Q2: 57,589 shares; 2025Q3: 57,589 shares; 2025Q4: 57,589 shares 57,589 $4.06M 4.02% 0 Timeline GXO GXO LOGISTICS INCORPORATED More: the full row for GXO LOGISTICS INCORPORATED Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 126,102 shares; 2024Q4: 98,267 shares; 2025Q1: 81,449 shares; 2025Q2: 75,449 shares; 2025Q3: 78,449 shares; 2025Q4: 68,582 shares 68,582 $3.61M 3.58% -9,867 Timeline ATMU ATMUS FILTRATION TECHNOLOGIE More: the full row for ATMUS FILTRATION TECHNOLOGIE Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 110,718 shares; 2024Q4: 89,156 shares; 2025Q1: 75,355 shares; 2025Q2: 75,355 shares; 2025Q3: 68,355 shares; 2025Q4: 60,003 shares 60,003 $3.11M 3.08% -8,352 Timeline FLEX FLEX LTD More: the full row for FLEX LTD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 176,980 shares; 2024Q4: 98,024 shares; 2025Q1: 61,253 shares; 2025Q2: 61,253 shares; 2025Q3: 49,253 shares; 2025Q4: 49,253 shares 49,253 $2.98M 2.95% 0 Timeline AIOT POWERFLEET INC More: the full row for POWERFLEET INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 99,846 shares; 2025Q2: 180,677 shares; 2025Q3: 354,977 shares; 2025Q4: 519,977 shares 519,977 $2.77M 2.74% +165,000 Timeline GMED GLOBUS MED INC More: the full row for GLOBUS MED INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,296 shares; 2024Q4: 25,296 shares; 2025Q1: 25,296 shares; 2025Q2: 41,796 shares; 2025Q3: 46,596 shares; 2025Q4: 31,596 shares 31,596 $2.76M 2.73% -15,000 Timeline GDX VANECK ETF TRUST More: the full row for VANECK ETF TRUST Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 59,270 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,000 shares; 2025Q2: 8,000 shares; 2025Q3: 35,991 shares; 2025Q4: 29,864 shares 29,864 $2.56M 2.54% -6,127 Timeline RH RH More: the full row for RH Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,400 shares; 2025Q2: 10,700 shares; 2025Q3: 10,700 shares; 2025Q4: 13,900 shares 13,900 $2.49M 2.47% +3,200 Timeline PRMB PRIMO BRANDS CORPORATION More: the full row for PRIMO BRANDS CORPORATION Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 28,000 shares; 2025Q3: 102,438 shares; 2025Q4: 147,438 shares 147,438 $2.41M 2.39% +45,000 Timeline STRK STRATEGY INC More: the full row for STRATEGY INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 37,693 shares; 2025Q2: 27,970 shares; 2025Q3: 42,209 shares; 2025Q4: 28,772 shares 28,772 $2.27M 2.24% -13,437 Timeline YETI YETI HLDGS INC More: the full row for YETI HLDGS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 37,500 shares; 2025Q3: 49,500 shares; 2025Q4: 49,500 shares 49,500 $2.19M 2.17% 0 Timeline VVR INVESCO SR INCOME TR More: the full row for INVESCO SR INCOME TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 608,000 shares 608,000 $1.99M 1.97% new Timeline FLS FLOWSERVE CORP More: the full row for FLOWSERVE CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 16,000 shares; 2025Q2: 29,000 shares; 2025Q3: 35,000 shares; 2025Q4: 27,000 shares 27,000 $1.87M 1.86% -8,000 Timeline MU MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC More: the full row for MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9,631 shares; 2025Q4: 6,418 shares 6,418 $1.83M 1.81% -3,213 Timeline QQQX NUVEEN NASDAQ 100 DYNAMIC OV More: the full row for NUVEEN NASDAQ 100 DYNAMIC OV Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 101,732 shares; 2024Q4: 74,146 shares; 2025Q1: 74,146 shares; 2025Q2: 69,146 shares; 2025Q3: 69,146 shares; 2025Q4: 61,842 shares 61,842 $1.76M 1.75% -7,304 Timeline CFLT CONFLUENT INC-CLASS A More: the full row for CONFLUENT INC-CLASS A Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 55,000 shares 55,000 $1.66M 1.65% new Timeline MSFT MICROSOFT CORP More: the full row for MICROSOFT CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,250 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,100 shares 3,100 $1.5M 1.48% new Timeline COHR COHERENT CORP More: the full row for COHERENT CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,000 shares; 2024Q4: 10,000 shares; 2025Q1: 14,000 shares; 2025Q2: 18,307 shares; 2025Q3: 18,000 shares; 2025Q4: 8,000 shares 8,000 $1.48M 1.46% -10,000 Timeline WIW WESTERN AST INFL LKD OPP & I More: the full row for WESTERN AST INFL LKD OPP & I Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 84,421 shares; 2024Q4: 129,740 shares; 2025Q1: 129,740 shares; 2025Q2: 144,740 shares; 2025Q3: 156,240 shares; 2025Q4: 170,464 shares 170,464 $1.46M 1.45% +14,224 Timeline NVDA NVIDIA CORPORATION More: the full row for NVIDIA CORPORATION Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 525 shares; 2024Q4: 3,000 shares; 2025Q1: 10,073 shares; 2025Q2: 6,150 shares; 2025Q3: 7,937 shares; 2025Q4: 7,791 shares 7,791 $1.45M 1.44% -146 Timeline JHX JAMES HARDIE INDS PLC More: the full row for JAMES HARDIE INDS PLC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 91,627 shares; 2025Q4: 69,127 shares 69,127 $1.43M 1.42% -22,500 Timeline GTM ZOOMINFO TECHNOLOGIES INC More: the full row for ZOOMINFO TECHNOLOGIES INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 175,000 shares; 2025Q1: 151,694 shares; 2025Q2: 125,694 shares; 2025Q3: 21,194 shares; 2025Q4: 140,504 shares 140,504 $1.43M 1.42% +119,310 Timeline SNX TD SYNNEX CORPORATION More: the full row for TD SYNNEX CORPORATION Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,500 shares; 2024Q4: 10,100 shares; 2025Q1: 13,100 shares; 2025Q2: 10,600 shares; 2025Q3: 9,100 shares; 2025Q4: 9,100 shares 9,100 $1.37M 1.35% 0 Timeline BABA ALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD More: the full row for ALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,000 shares; 2025Q2: 4,000 shares; 2025Q3: 9,956 shares; 2025Q4: 8,994 shares 8,994 $1.32M 1.31% -962 Timeline SOXX ISHARES TR More: the full row for ISHARES TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,185 shares; 2025Q4: 4,215 shares 4,215 $1.27M 1.26% +1,030 Timeline GBTG GLOBAL BUSINESS TRAVEL GROUP More: the full row for GLOBAL BUSINESS TRAVEL GROUP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 128,007 shares; 2025Q3: 168,007 shares; 2025Q4: 158,007 shares 158,007 $1.21M 1.2% -10,000 Timeline SOLS SOLSTICE ADVANCED MATLS INC More: the full row for SOLSTICE ADVANCED MATLS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 24,500 shares 24,500 $1.19M 1.18% new Timeline MAGS LISTED FDS TR More: the full row for LISTED FDS TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 17,762 shares; 2025Q4: 17,762 shares 17,762 $1.17M 1.16% 0 Timeline DIAX NUVEEN DOW 30SM DYNAMIC OVERWR More: the full row for NUVEEN DOW 30SM DYNAMIC OVERWR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 104,333 shares; 2024Q4: 72,407 shares; 2025Q1: 72,407 shares; 2025Q2: 72,407 shares; 2025Q3: 72,407 shares; 2025Q4: 72,133 shares 72,133 $1.1M 1.09% -274 Timeline CHAC CRANE HBR ACQUISITION CORP CL More: the full row for CRANE HBR ACQUISITION CORP CL Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 100,000 shares 100,000 $1.08M 1.07% new Timeline AMD ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC More: the full row for ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,000 shares; 2024Q4: 3,900 shares; 2025Q1: 3,340 shares; 2025Q2: 3,040 shares; 2025Q3: 4,140 shares; 2025Q4: 4,948 shares 4,948 $1.06M 1.05% +808 Timeline AAPL APPLE INC More: the full row for APPLE INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,200 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,548 shares; 2025Q4: 3,866 shares 3,866 $1.05M 1.04% +318 Timeline AVGO BROADCOM INC More: the full row for BROADCOM INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,000 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,300 shares; 2025Q3: 3,027 shares; 2025Q4: 2,951 shares 2,951 $1.02M 1.01% -76 Timeline WBD WARNER BROS DISCOVERY INC More: the full row for WARNER BROS DISCOVERY INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 35,000 shares 35,000 $1.01M 1% new Timeline PLTR PALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC More: the full row for PALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,734 shares; 2025Q2: 3,834 shares; 2025Q3: 5,282 shares; 2025Q4: 5,282 shares 5,282 $939K 0.93% 0 Timeline USA LIBERTY ALL STAR EQUITY FD More: the full row for LIBERTY ALL STAR EQUITY FD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 125,000 shares 125,000 $785K 0.78% new Timeline TSLA TESLA INC More: the full row for TESLA INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,200 shares; 2025Q1: 850 shares; 2025Q2: 1,650 shares; 2025Q3: 1,650 shares; 2025Q4: 1,650 shares 1,650 $742K 0.73% 0 Timeline HDRN GIGCAPITAL7 CORP More: the full row for GIGCAPITAL7 CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 70,000 shares 70,000 $738K 0.73% new Timeline ALIT ALIGHT INC More: the full row for ALIGHT INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,288,066 shares; 2024Q4: 806,251 shares; 2025Q1: 543,256 shares; 2025Q2: 527,752 shares; 2025Q3: 567,752 shares; 2025Q4: 367,752 shares 367,752 $717K 0.71% -200,000 Timeline META META PLATFORMS INC More: the full row for META PLATFORMS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,800 shares; 2024Q4: 1,200 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,950 shares; 2025Q3: 1,300 shares; 2025Q4: 1,075 shares 1,075 $710K 0.7% -225 Timeline DBRG DIGITALBRIDGE GROUP INC More: the full row for DIGITALBRIDGE GROUP INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 44,500 shares 44,500 $683K 0.68% new Timeline AEM AGNICO EAGLE MINES LTD More: the full row for AGNICO EAGLE MINES LTD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,000 shares 4,000 $678K 0.67% new Timeline BHF BRIGHTHOUSE FINL INC More: the full row for BRIGHTHOUSE FINL INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,000 shares; 2025Q4: 9,750 shares 9,750 $632K 0.63% -1,250 Timeline BXMX NUVEEN S&P 500 BUY-WRITE INCOM More: the full row for NUVEEN S&P 500 BUY-WRITE INCOM Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 42,861 shares 42,861 $630K 0.62% new Timeline MANU MANCHESTER UTD PLC NEW More: the full row for MANCHESTER UTD PLC NEW Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 47,300 shares; 2024Q4: 34,180 shares; 2025Q1: 34,180 shares; 2025Q2: 34,180 shares; 2025Q3: 34,180 shares; 2025Q4: 39,380 shares 39,380 $627K 0.62% +5,200 Timeline NAK NORTHERN DYNASTY MINERALS LT More: the full row for NORTHERN DYNASTY MINERALS LT Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 257,500 shares; 2025Q3: 517,500 shares; 2025Q4: 309,000 shares 309,000 $609K 0.6% -208,500 Timeline HYT BLACKROCK CORPOR HI YLD FD I More: the full row for BLACKROCK CORPOR HI YLD FD I Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 65,000 shares 65,000 $578K 0.57% new Timeline AVY AVERY DENNISON CORP More: the full row for AVERY DENNISON CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,000 shares 3,000 $546K 0.54% new Timeline GLW CORNING INC More: the full row for CORNING INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,000 shares; 2025Q3: 6,000 shares; 2025Q4: 6,000 shares 6,000 $525K 0.52% 0 Timeline NFJ VIRTUS DIVIDEND INTEREST & P More: the full row for VIRTUS DIVIDEND INTEREST & P Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 40,000 shares 40,000 $516K 0.51% new Timeline CIFR CIPHER DIGITAL INC More: the full row for CIPHER DIGITAL INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 80,000 shares; 2025Q4: 33,200 shares 33,200 $490K 0.49% -46,800 Timeline UNF UNIFIRST CORP MASS More: the full row for UNIFIRST CORP MASS Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,500 shares 2,500 $482K 0.48% new Timeline AMZN AMAZON COM INC More: the full row for AMAZON COM INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,250 shares; 2024Q4: 2,400 shares; 2025Q1: 2,300 shares; 2025Q2: 2,050 shares; 2025Q3: 2,050 shares; 2025Q4: 2,050 shares 2,050 $473K 0.47% 0 Timeline SPRO SPERO THERAPEUTICS INC More: the full row for SPERO THERAPEUTICS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 150,000 shares; 2025Q3: 208,725 shares; 2025Q4: 195,939 shares 195,939 $457K 0.45% -12,786 Timeline SIRI SIRIUSXM HOLDINGS INC More: the full row for SIRIUSXM HOLDINGS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 64,419 shares; 2024Q4: 39,470 shares; 2025Q1: 39,470 shares; 2025Q2: 39,470 shares; 2025Q3: 30,000 shares; 2025Q4: 22,500 shares 22,500 $450K 0.45% -7,500 Timeline SCHL SCHOLASTIC CORP More: the full row for SCHOLASTIC CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 15,000 shares 15,000 $444K 0.44% new Timeline IQ IQIYI INC More: the full row for IQIYI INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 310,340 shares; 2025Q2: 59,024 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 231,424 shares 231,424 $444K 0.44% new Timeline WOLF WOLFSPEED INC More: the full row for WOLFSPEED INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 25,519 shares 25,519 $444K 0.44% new Timeline BATRK ATLANTA BRAVES HLDGS INC More: the full row for ATLANTA BRAVES HLDGS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 8,689 shares; 2025Q1: 11,689 shares; 2025Q2: 14,189 shares; 2025Q3: 14,189 shares; 2025Q4: 10,689 shares 10,689 $422K 0.42% -3,500 Timeline ETHA ISHARES ETHEREUM TR More: the full row for ISHARES ETHEREUM TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 25,000 shares; 2025Q3: 29,422 shares; 2025Q4: 18,672 shares 18,672 $419K 0.41% -10,750 Timeline UNH UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC More: the full row for UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,268 shares 1,268 $419K 0.41% new Timeline KGC KINROSS GOLD CORP More: the full row for KINROSS GOLD CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 14,500 shares 14,500 $408K 0.4% new Timeline CEPT CANTOR EQUITY PARTNERS II IN More: the full row for CANTOR EQUITY PARTNERS II IN Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 35,000 shares 35,000 $394K 0.39% new Timeline CORZ CORE SCIENTIFIC INC NEW More: the full row for CORE SCIENTIFIC INC NEW Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 70,000 shares; 2025Q2: 54,000 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 25,000 shares 25,000 $364K 0.36% new Timeline CZR CAESARS ENTERTAINMENT INC NE More: the full row for CAESARS ENTERTAINMENT INC NE Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 45,186 shares; 2024Q4: 53,185 shares; 2025Q1: 54,185 shares; 2025Q2: 44,185 shares; 2025Q3: 60,000 shares; 2025Q4: 15,000 shares 15,000 $351K 0.35% -45,000 Timeline XZO EXZEO GROUP INC More: the full row for EXZEO GROUP INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,519 shares 13,519 $328K 0.32% new Timeline BLDR BUILDERS FIRSTSOURCE INC More: the full row for BUILDERS FIRSTSOURCE INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 9,000 shares; 2025Q3: 9,000 shares; 2025Q4: 3,000 shares 3,000 $309K 0.31% -6,000 Timeline SSTK SHUTTERSTOCK INC More: the full row for SHUTTERSTOCK INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 15,381 shares 15,381 $294K 0.29% new Timeline BBAI BIGBEAR AI HLDGS INC More: the full row for BIGBEAR AI HLDGS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 54,000 shares 54,000 $292K 0.29% new Timeline COIN COINBASE GLOBAL INC More: the full row for COINBASE GLOBAL INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,900 shares; 2025Q1: 1,600 shares; 2025Q2: 1,200 shares; 2025Q3: 1,494 shares; 2025Q4: 1,252 shares 1,252 $283K 0.28% -242 Timeline GEN DIGITAL INC GEN DIGITAL INC More: the full row for GEN DIGITAL INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 57,410 shares; 2025Q3: 62,410 shares; 2025Q4: 62,410 shares 62,410 $282K 0.28% 0 BATRA ATLANTA BRAVES HLDGS INC More: the full row for ATLANTA BRAVES HLDGS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,819 shares; 2025Q1: 4,819 shares; 2025Q2: 6,819 shares; 2025Q3: 6,819 shares; 2025Q4: 6,191 shares 6,191 $263K 0.26% -628 Timeline VWAVW VISIONWAVE HOLDINGS INC More: the full row for VISIONWAVE HOLDINGS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 120,998 shares; 2025Q4: 221,898 shares 221,898 $260K 0.26% +100,900 Timeline BE BLOOM ENERGY CORP More: the full row for BLOOM ENERGY CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,987 shares 2,987 $260K 0.26% new Timeline GETY GETTY IMAGES HOLDINGS INC More: the full row for GETTY IMAGES HOLDINGS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 185,000 shares 185,000 $248K 0.25% new Timeline USO UNITED STS OIL FD LP More: the full row for UNITED STS OIL FD LP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,528 shares 3,528 $244K 0.24% new Timeline CRWV COREWEAVE INC More: the full row for COREWEAVE INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,000 shares; 2025Q4: 3,292 shares 3,292 $236K 0.23% -3,708 Timeline CRCL CIRCLE INTERNET GROUP INC More: the full row for CIRCLE INTERNET GROUP INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,928 shares 2,928 $232K 0.23% new Timeline MSTR STRATEGY INC More: the full row for STRATEGY INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,369 shares; 2025Q1: 1,386 shares; 2025Q2: 932 shares; 2025Q3: 2,002 shares; 2025Q4: 1,419 shares 1,419 $216K 0.21% -583 Timeline HYI WESTERN ASSET HIGH YIELD OPP More: the full row for WESTERN ASSET HIGH YIELD OPP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 19,113 shares 19,113 $213K 0.21% new Timeline SBET SHARPLINK INC More: the full row for SHARPLINK INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 52,000 shares; 2025Q4: 19,875 shares 19,875 $178K 0.18% -32,125 Timeline KDKRW KODIAK AI INC. More: the full row for KODIAK AI INC. Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 101,015 shares 101,015 $155K 0.15% new Timeline PENN PENN ENTERTAINMENT INC More: the full row for PENN ENTERTAINMENT INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 84,662 shares; 2025Q2: 112,162 shares; 2025Q3: 40,000 shares; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares 10,000 $148K 0.15% -30,000 Timeline TMCWW TMC THE METALS COMPANY INC More: the full row for TMC THE METALS COMPANY INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 256,698 shares; 2025Q3: 194,116 shares; 2025Q4: 112,693 shares 112,693 $145K 0.14% -81,423 Timeline FCX FREEPORT MCMORAN INC More: the full row for FREEPORT MCMORAN INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,500 shares 2,500 $127K 0.13% new Timeline AUROW AURORA INNOVATION INC More: the full row for AURORA INNOVATION INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,314,994 shares; 2024Q4: 858,719 shares; 2025Q1: 746,369 shares; 2025Q2: 654,988 shares; 2025Q3: 643,767 shares; 2025Q4: 538,267 shares 538,267 $121K 0.12% -105,500 Timeline BED BATH & BEYOND INC BED BATH & BEYOND INC More: the full row for BED BATH & BEYOND INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 145,121 shares 145,121 $95.8K 0.09% new LIVEWIRE GROUP INC LIVEWIRE GROUP INC More: the full row for LIVEWIRE GROUP INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 391,014 shares; 2024Q4: 266,430 shares; 2025Q1: 266,430 shares; 2025Q2: 1,522,201 shares; 2025Q3: 1,522,201 shares; 2025Q4: 1,522,201 shares 1,522,201 $95.3K 0.09% 0 ARCHER AVIATION INC ARCHER AVIATION INC More: the full row for ARCHER AVIATION INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,274,782 shares; 2024Q4: 69,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 17,361 shares; 2025Q4: 81,329 shares 81,329 $93.1K 0.09% +63,968 NET POWER INC NET POWER INC More: the full row for NET POWER INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 250,000 shares; 2025Q2: 250,000 shares; 2025Q3: 211,188 shares; 2025Q4: 163,972 shares 163,972 $82K 0.08% -47,216 OPEN OPENDOOR TECHNOLOGIES INC More: the full row for OPENDOOR TECHNOLOGIES INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 18,227 shares; 2025Q4: 12,000 shares 12,000 $70K 0.07% -6,227 Timeline BGLWW BLUE GOLD LTD More: the full row for BLUE GOLD LTD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 27,271 shares; 2025Q4: 134,194 shares 134,194 $56.5K 0.06% +106,923 Timeline NIOBW NIOCORP DEVS LTD More: the full row for NIOCORP DEVS LTD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 197,576 shares; 2025Q4: 29,581 shares 29,581 $55K 0.05% -167,995 Timeline EVLVW EVOLV TECHNOLOGIES HLDNGS IN More: the full row for EVOLV TECHNOLOGIES HLDNGS IN Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 450,000 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 290,864 shares; 2025Q3: 197,268 shares; 2025Q4: 197,268 shares 197,268 $53.2K 0.05% 0 Timeline GCT SEMICONDUCTOR HLDG INC GCT SEMICONDUCTOR HLDG INC More: the full row for GCT SEMICONDUCTOR HLDG INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 573,000 shares; 2025Q2: 673,000 shares; 2025Q3: 673,000 shares; 2025Q4: 673,000 shares 673,000 $50.7K 0.05% 0 OPENW OPENDOOR TECHNOLOGIES INC More: the full row for OPENDOOR TECHNOLOGIES INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 55,874 shares 55,874 $50.3K 0.05% new Timeline CRMLW CRITICAL METALS CORP More: the full row for CRITICAL METALS CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 15,022 shares 15,022 $41K 0.04% new Timeline BZAIW BLAIZE HLDGS INC More: the full row for BLAIZE HLDGS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 119,600 shares; 2025Q4: 84,427 shares 84,427 $33.8K 0.03% -35,173 Timeline OPENL OPENDOOR TECHNOLOGIES INC More: the full row for OPENDOOR TECHNOLOGIES INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 60,600 shares 60,600 $31.5K 0.03% new Timeline GEN GEN DIGITAL INC More: the full row for GEN DIGITAL INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,116 shares; 2025Q4: 1,116 shares 1,116 $30.3K 0.03% 0 Timeline LANVIN GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITE LANVIN GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITE More: the full row for LANVIN GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITE Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,079,585 shares; 2024Q4: 747,561 shares; 2025Q1: 747,561 shares; 2025Q2: 1,697,432 shares; 2025Q3: 1,917,304 shares; 2025Q4: 1,917,304 shares 1,917,304 $30.2K 0.03% 0 OPENZ OPENDOOR TECHNOLOGIES INC More: the full row for OPENDOOR TECHNOLOGIES INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 72,936 shares 72,936 $29.1K 0.03% new Timeline NUAIW NEW ERA ENERGY & DIGITAL INC More: the full row for NEW ERA ENERGY & DIGITAL INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 31,068 shares 31,068 $25.5K 0.03% new Timeline ABVWF ABOVE FOOD INGREDIENTS INC More: the full row for ABOVE FOOD INGREDIENTS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 67,755 shares 67,755 $23.7K 0.02% new Timeline SOUTHLAND HLDGS INC SOUTHLAND HLDGS INC More: the full row for SOUTHLAND HLDGS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 274,981 shares; 2024Q4: 274,981 shares; 2025Q1: 274,981 shares; 2025Q2: 274,981 shares; 2025Q3: 268,981 shares; 2025Q4: 253,240 shares 253,240 $21.8K 0.02% -15,741 HPAIW HELPORT AI LTD More: the full row for HELPORT AI LTD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 82,640 shares; 2025Q4: 82,640 shares 82,640 $13.2K 0.01% 0 Timeline NXATW NEXUS ADVANCED TECHNOLOGIES More: the full row for NEXUS ADVANCED TECHNOLOGIES Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 200,000 shares; 2025Q3: 400,000 shares; 2025Q4: 400,000 shares 400,000 $12K 0.01% 0 Timeline GLXY GALAXY DIGITAL INC. More: the full row for GALAXY DIGITAL INC. Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 500 shares 500 $11.2K 0.01% new Timeline GIGGW GIGCAPITAL7 CORP More: the full row for GIGCAPITAL7 CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 24,038 shares 24,038 $9.86K 0.01% new Timeline BTMWQ BITCOIN DEPOT INC More: the full row for BITCOIN DEPOT INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 100,000 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 65,132 shares 65,132 $7.31K 0.01% new Timeline BRLSW BOREALIS FOODS INC More: the full row for BOREALIS FOODS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 70,000 shares; 2025Q2: 70,000 shares; 2025Q3: 70,000 shares; 2025Q4: 70,000 shares 70,000 $3.51K <0.01% 0 Timeline RNWWW RENEW ENERGY GLOBAL PLC More: the full row for RENEW ENERGY GLOBAL PLC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 200,000 shares; 2025Q4: 200,000 shares 200,000 $1.42K <0.01% 0 Timeline VWAV VISIONWAVE HOLDINGS INC More: the full row for VISIONWAVE HOLDINGS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 100 shares 100 $926 <0.01% new Timeline ETHU VOLATILITY SHS TR More: the full row for VOLATILITY SHS TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4 shares; 2025Q4: 4 shares 4 $219 <0.01% 0 Timeline