Skip to content

Ionic Capital Management LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1386462, NEW YORK, NY

Ionic Capital Management LLC reported $785,885,509 across 147 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-02-17. Its ten largest share positions make up 32.38% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0000929638-26-000662

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$786M
Holdings
147
Top 10 weight
32.38%
New
59
Sold out
42

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
VVRnew+608,000$1.99M
CFLTnew+55,000$1.66M
MSFTnew+3,100$1.5M
GTMadded+119,310$1.21M
SOLSnew+24,500$1.19M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
COHRreduced-10,000-$1.85M
CHURCHILL CAP CORP Xexited-125,000-$1.61M
HPEexited-57,000-$1.4M
GMEDreduced-15,000-$1.31M
TDSexited-29,254-$1.15M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0000929638-26-000662, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $100,982,213, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
CSTMCONSTELLIUM SEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 531,490 shares; 2024Q4: 281,394 shares; 2025Q1: 218,566 shares; 2025Q2: 218,566 shares; 2025Q3: 218,566 shares; 2025Q4: 218,566 shares 218,566$4.12M4.08%0Timeline
TNLTRAVEL PLUS LEISURE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 190,132 shares; 2024Q4: 69,051 shares; 2025Q1: 57,589 shares; 2025Q2: 57,589 shares; 2025Q3: 57,589 shares; 2025Q4: 57,589 shares 57,589$4.06M4.02%0Timeline
GXOGXO LOGISTICS INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 126,102 shares; 2024Q4: 98,267 shares; 2025Q1: 81,449 shares; 2025Q2: 75,449 shares; 2025Q3: 78,449 shares; 2025Q4: 68,582 shares 68,582$3.61M3.58%-9,867Timeline
ATMUATMUS FILTRATION TECHNOLOGIEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 110,718 shares; 2024Q4: 89,156 shares; 2025Q1: 75,355 shares; 2025Q2: 75,355 shares; 2025Q3: 68,355 shares; 2025Q4: 60,003 shares 60,003$3.11M3.08%-8,352Timeline
FLEXFLEX LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 176,980 shares; 2024Q4: 98,024 shares; 2025Q1: 61,253 shares; 2025Q2: 61,253 shares; 2025Q3: 49,253 shares; 2025Q4: 49,253 shares 49,253$2.98M2.95%0Timeline
AIOTPOWERFLEET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 99,846 shares; 2025Q2: 180,677 shares; 2025Q3: 354,977 shares; 2025Q4: 519,977 shares 519,977$2.77M2.74%+165,000Timeline
GMEDGLOBUS MED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,296 shares; 2024Q4: 25,296 shares; 2025Q1: 25,296 shares; 2025Q2: 41,796 shares; 2025Q3: 46,596 shares; 2025Q4: 31,596 shares 31,596$2.76M2.73%-15,000Timeline
GDXVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 59,270 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,000 shares; 2025Q2: 8,000 shares; 2025Q3: 35,991 shares; 2025Q4: 29,864 shares 29,864$2.56M2.54%-6,127Timeline
RHRHQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,400 shares; 2025Q2: 10,700 shares; 2025Q3: 10,700 shares; 2025Q4: 13,900 shares 13,900$2.49M2.47%+3,200Timeline
PRMBPRIMO BRANDS CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 28,000 shares; 2025Q3: 102,438 shares; 2025Q4: 147,438 shares 147,438$2.41M2.39%+45,000Timeline
STRKSTRATEGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 37,693 shares; 2025Q2: 27,970 shares; 2025Q3: 42,209 shares; 2025Q4: 28,772 shares 28,772$2.27M2.24%-13,437Timeline
YETIYETI HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 37,500 shares; 2025Q3: 49,500 shares; 2025Q4: 49,500 shares 49,500$2.19M2.17%0Timeline
VVRINVESCO SR INCOME TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 608,000 shares 608,000$1.99M1.97%newTimeline
FLSFLOWSERVE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 16,000 shares; 2025Q2: 29,000 shares; 2025Q3: 35,000 shares; 2025Q4: 27,000 shares 27,000$1.87M1.86%-8,000Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9,631 shares; 2025Q4: 6,418 shares 6,418$1.83M1.81%-3,213Timeline
QQQXNUVEEN NASDAQ 100 DYNAMIC OVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 101,732 shares; 2024Q4: 74,146 shares; 2025Q1: 74,146 shares; 2025Q2: 69,146 shares; 2025Q3: 69,146 shares; 2025Q4: 61,842 shares 61,842$1.76M1.75%-7,304Timeline
CFLTCONFLUENT INC-CLASS AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 55,000 shares 55,000$1.66M1.65%newTimeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,250 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,100 shares 3,100$1.5M1.48%newTimeline
COHRCOHERENT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,000 shares; 2024Q4: 10,000 shares; 2025Q1: 14,000 shares; 2025Q2: 18,307 shares; 2025Q3: 18,000 shares; 2025Q4: 8,000 shares 8,000$1.48M1.46%-10,000Timeline
WIWWESTERN AST INFL LKD OPP & IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 84,421 shares; 2024Q4: 129,740 shares; 2025Q1: 129,740 shares; 2025Q2: 144,740 shares; 2025Q3: 156,240 shares; 2025Q4: 170,464 shares 170,464$1.46M1.45%+14,224Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 525 shares; 2024Q4: 3,000 shares; 2025Q1: 10,073 shares; 2025Q2: 6,150 shares; 2025Q3: 7,937 shares; 2025Q4: 7,791 shares 7,791$1.45M1.44%-146Timeline
JHXJAMES HARDIE INDS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 91,627 shares; 2025Q4: 69,127 shares 69,127$1.43M1.42%-22,500Timeline
GTMZOOMINFO TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 175,000 shares; 2025Q1: 151,694 shares; 2025Q2: 125,694 shares; 2025Q3: 21,194 shares; 2025Q4: 140,504 shares 140,504$1.43M1.42%+119,310Timeline
SNXTD SYNNEX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,500 shares; 2024Q4: 10,100 shares; 2025Q1: 13,100 shares; 2025Q2: 10,600 shares; 2025Q3: 9,100 shares; 2025Q4: 9,100 shares 9,100$1.37M1.35%0Timeline
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,000 shares; 2025Q2: 4,000 shares; 2025Q3: 9,956 shares; 2025Q4: 8,994 shares 8,994$1.32M1.31%-962Timeline
SOXXISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,185 shares; 2025Q4: 4,215 shares 4,215$1.27M1.26%+1,030Timeline
GBTGGLOBAL BUSINESS TRAVEL GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 128,007 shares; 2025Q3: 168,007 shares; 2025Q4: 158,007 shares 158,007$1.21M1.2%-10,000Timeline
SOLSSOLSTICE ADVANCED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 24,500 shares 24,500$1.19M1.18%newTimeline
MAGSLISTED FDS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 17,762 shares; 2025Q4: 17,762 shares 17,762$1.17M1.16%0Timeline
DIAXNUVEEN DOW 30SM DYNAMIC OVERWRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 104,333 shares; 2024Q4: 72,407 shares; 2025Q1: 72,407 shares; 2025Q2: 72,407 shares; 2025Q3: 72,407 shares; 2025Q4: 72,133 shares 72,133$1.1M1.09%-274Timeline
CHACCRANE HBR ACQUISITION CORP CLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 100,000 shares 100,000$1.08M1.07%newTimeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,000 shares; 2024Q4: 3,900 shares; 2025Q1: 3,340 shares; 2025Q2: 3,040 shares; 2025Q3: 4,140 shares; 2025Q4: 4,948 shares 4,948$1.06M1.05%+808Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,200 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,548 shares; 2025Q4: 3,866 shares 3,866$1.05M1.04%+318Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,000 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,300 shares; 2025Q3: 3,027 shares; 2025Q4: 2,951 shares 2,951$1.02M1.01%-76Timeline
WBDWARNER BROS DISCOVERY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 35,000 shares 35,000$1.01M1%newTimeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,734 shares; 2025Q2: 3,834 shares; 2025Q3: 5,282 shares; 2025Q4: 5,282 shares 5,282$939K0.93%0Timeline
USALIBERTY ALL STAR EQUITY FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 125,000 shares 125,000$785K0.78%newTimeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,200 shares; 2025Q1: 850 shares; 2025Q2: 1,650 shares; 2025Q3: 1,650 shares; 2025Q4: 1,650 shares 1,650$742K0.73%0Timeline
HDRNGIGCAPITAL7 CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 70,000 shares 70,000$738K0.73%newTimeline
ALITALIGHT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,288,066 shares; 2024Q4: 806,251 shares; 2025Q1: 543,256 shares; 2025Q2: 527,752 shares; 2025Q3: 567,752 shares; 2025Q4: 367,752 shares 367,752$717K0.71%-200,000Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,800 shares; 2024Q4: 1,200 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,950 shares; 2025Q3: 1,300 shares; 2025Q4: 1,075 shares 1,075$710K0.7%-225Timeline
DBRGDIGITALBRIDGE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 44,500 shares 44,500$683K0.68%newTimeline
AEMAGNICO EAGLE MINES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,000 shares 4,000$678K0.67%newTimeline
BHFBRIGHTHOUSE FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,000 shares; 2025Q4: 9,750 shares 9,750$632K0.63%-1,250Timeline
BXMXNUVEEN S&P 500 BUY-WRITE INCOMQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 42,861 shares 42,861$630K0.62%newTimeline
MANUMANCHESTER UTD PLC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 47,300 shares; 2024Q4: 34,180 shares; 2025Q1: 34,180 shares; 2025Q2: 34,180 shares; 2025Q3: 34,180 shares; 2025Q4: 39,380 shares 39,380$627K0.62%+5,200Timeline
NAKNORTHERN DYNASTY MINERALS LTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 257,500 shares; 2025Q3: 517,500 shares; 2025Q4: 309,000 shares 309,000$609K0.6%-208,500Timeline
HYTBLACKROCK CORPOR HI YLD FD IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 65,000 shares 65,000$578K0.57%newTimeline
AVYAVERY DENNISON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,000 shares 3,000$546K0.54%newTimeline
GLWCORNING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,000 shares; 2025Q3: 6,000 shares; 2025Q4: 6,000 shares 6,000$525K0.52%0Timeline
NFJVIRTUS DIVIDEND INTEREST & PQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 40,000 shares 40,000$516K0.51%newTimeline
CIFRCIPHER DIGITAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 80,000 shares; 2025Q4: 33,200 shares 33,200$490K0.49%-46,800Timeline
UNFUNIFIRST CORP MASSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,500 shares 2,500$482K0.48%newTimeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,250 shares; 2024Q4: 2,400 shares; 2025Q1: 2,300 shares; 2025Q2: 2,050 shares; 2025Q3: 2,050 shares; 2025Q4: 2,050 shares 2,050$473K0.47%0Timeline
SPROSPERO THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 150,000 shares; 2025Q3: 208,725 shares; 2025Q4: 195,939 shares 195,939$457K0.45%-12,786Timeline
SIRISIRIUSXM HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 64,419 shares; 2024Q4: 39,470 shares; 2025Q1: 39,470 shares; 2025Q2: 39,470 shares; 2025Q3: 30,000 shares; 2025Q4: 22,500 shares 22,500$450K0.45%-7,500Timeline
SCHLSCHOLASTIC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 15,000 shares 15,000$444K0.44%newTimeline
IQIQIYI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 310,340 shares; 2025Q2: 59,024 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 231,424 shares 231,424$444K0.44%newTimeline
WOLFWOLFSPEED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 25,519 shares 25,519$444K0.44%newTimeline
BATRKATLANTA BRAVES HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 8,689 shares; 2025Q1: 11,689 shares; 2025Q2: 14,189 shares; 2025Q3: 14,189 shares; 2025Q4: 10,689 shares 10,689$422K0.42%-3,500Timeline
ETHAISHARES ETHEREUM TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 25,000 shares; 2025Q3: 29,422 shares; 2025Q4: 18,672 shares 18,672$419K0.41%-10,750Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,268 shares 1,268$419K0.41%newTimeline
KGCKINROSS GOLD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 14,500 shares 14,500$408K0.4%newTimeline
CEPTCANTOR EQUITY PARTNERS II INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 35,000 shares 35,000$394K0.39%newTimeline
CORZCORE SCIENTIFIC INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 70,000 shares; 2025Q2: 54,000 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 25,000 shares 25,000$364K0.36%newTimeline
CZRCAESARS ENTERTAINMENT INC NEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 45,186 shares; 2024Q4: 53,185 shares; 2025Q1: 54,185 shares; 2025Q2: 44,185 shares; 2025Q3: 60,000 shares; 2025Q4: 15,000 shares 15,000$351K0.35%-45,000Timeline
XZOEXZEO GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,519 shares 13,519$328K0.32%newTimeline
BLDRBUILDERS FIRSTSOURCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 9,000 shares; 2025Q3: 9,000 shares; 2025Q4: 3,000 shares 3,000$309K0.31%-6,000Timeline
SSTKSHUTTERSTOCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 15,381 shares 15,381$294K0.29%newTimeline
BBAIBIGBEAR AI HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 54,000 shares 54,000$292K0.29%newTimeline
COINCOINBASE GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,900 shares; 2025Q1: 1,600 shares; 2025Q2: 1,200 shares; 2025Q3: 1,494 shares; 2025Q4: 1,252 shares 1,252$283K0.28%-242Timeline
GEN DIGITAL INCGEN DIGITAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 57,410 shares; 2025Q3: 62,410 shares; 2025Q4: 62,410 shares 62,410$282K0.28%0
BATRAATLANTA BRAVES HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,819 shares; 2025Q1: 4,819 shares; 2025Q2: 6,819 shares; 2025Q3: 6,819 shares; 2025Q4: 6,191 shares 6,191$263K0.26%-628Timeline
VWAVWVISIONWAVE HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 120,998 shares; 2025Q4: 221,898 shares 221,898$260K0.26%+100,900Timeline
BEBLOOM ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,987 shares 2,987$260K0.26%newTimeline
GETYGETTY IMAGES HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 185,000 shares 185,000$248K0.25%newTimeline
USOUNITED STS OIL FD LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,528 shares 3,528$244K0.24%newTimeline
CRWVCOREWEAVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,000 shares; 2025Q4: 3,292 shares 3,292$236K0.23%-3,708Timeline
CRCLCIRCLE INTERNET GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,928 shares 2,928$232K0.23%newTimeline
MSTRSTRATEGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,369 shares; 2025Q1: 1,386 shares; 2025Q2: 932 shares; 2025Q3: 2,002 shares; 2025Q4: 1,419 shares 1,419$216K0.21%-583Timeline
HYIWESTERN ASSET HIGH YIELD OPPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 19,113 shares 19,113$213K0.21%newTimeline
SBETSHARPLINK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 52,000 shares; 2025Q4: 19,875 shares 19,875$178K0.18%-32,125Timeline
KDKRWKODIAK AI INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 101,015 shares 101,015$155K0.15%newTimeline
PENNPENN ENTERTAINMENT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 84,662 shares; 2025Q2: 112,162 shares; 2025Q3: 40,000 shares; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares 10,000$148K0.15%-30,000Timeline
TMCWWTMC THE METALS COMPANY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 256,698 shares; 2025Q3: 194,116 shares; 2025Q4: 112,693 shares 112,693$145K0.14%-81,423Timeline
FCXFREEPORT MCMORAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,500 shares 2,500$127K0.13%newTimeline
AUROWAURORA INNOVATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,314,994 shares; 2024Q4: 858,719 shares; 2025Q1: 746,369 shares; 2025Q2: 654,988 shares; 2025Q3: 643,767 shares; 2025Q4: 538,267 shares 538,267$121K0.12%-105,500Timeline
BED BATH & BEYOND INCBED BATH & BEYOND INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 145,121 shares 145,121$95.8K0.09%new
LIVEWIRE GROUP INCLIVEWIRE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 391,014 shares; 2024Q4: 266,430 shares; 2025Q1: 266,430 shares; 2025Q2: 1,522,201 shares; 2025Q3: 1,522,201 shares; 2025Q4: 1,522,201 shares 1,522,201$95.3K0.09%0
ARCHER AVIATION INCARCHER AVIATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,274,782 shares; 2024Q4: 69,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 17,361 shares; 2025Q4: 81,329 shares 81,329$93.1K0.09%+63,968
NET POWER INCNET POWER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 250,000 shares; 2025Q2: 250,000 shares; 2025Q3: 211,188 shares; 2025Q4: 163,972 shares 163,972$82K0.08%-47,216
OPENOPENDOOR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 18,227 shares; 2025Q4: 12,000 shares 12,000$70K0.07%-6,227Timeline
BGLWWBLUE GOLD LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 27,271 shares; 2025Q4: 134,194 shares 134,194$56.5K0.06%+106,923Timeline
NIOBWNIOCORP DEVS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 197,576 shares; 2025Q4: 29,581 shares 29,581$55K0.05%-167,995Timeline
EVLVWEVOLV TECHNOLOGIES HLDNGS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 450,000 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 290,864 shares; 2025Q3: 197,268 shares; 2025Q4: 197,268 shares 197,268$53.2K0.05%0Timeline
GCT SEMICONDUCTOR HLDG INCGCT SEMICONDUCTOR HLDG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 573,000 shares; 2025Q2: 673,000 shares; 2025Q3: 673,000 shares; 2025Q4: 673,000 shares 673,000$50.7K0.05%0
OPENWOPENDOOR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 55,874 shares 55,874$50.3K0.05%newTimeline
CRMLWCRITICAL METALS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 15,022 shares 15,022$41K0.04%newTimeline
BZAIWBLAIZE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 119,600 shares; 2025Q4: 84,427 shares 84,427$33.8K0.03%-35,173Timeline
OPENLOPENDOOR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 60,600 shares 60,600$31.5K0.03%newTimeline
GENGEN DIGITAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,116 shares; 2025Q4: 1,116 shares 1,116$30.3K0.03%0Timeline
LANVIN GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITELANVIN GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,079,585 shares; 2024Q4: 747,561 shares; 2025Q1: 747,561 shares; 2025Q2: 1,697,432 shares; 2025Q3: 1,917,304 shares; 2025Q4: 1,917,304 shares 1,917,304$30.2K0.03%0
OPENZOPENDOOR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 72,936 shares 72,936$29.1K0.03%newTimeline
NUAIWNEW ERA ENERGY & DIGITAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 31,068 shares 31,068$25.5K0.03%newTimeline
ABVWFABOVE FOOD INGREDIENTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 67,755 shares 67,755$23.7K0.02%newTimeline
SOUTHLAND HLDGS INCSOUTHLAND HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 274,981 shares; 2024Q4: 274,981 shares; 2025Q1: 274,981 shares; 2025Q2: 274,981 shares; 2025Q3: 268,981 shares; 2025Q4: 253,240 shares 253,240$21.8K0.02%-15,741
HPAIWHELPORT AI LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 82,640 shares; 2025Q4: 82,640 shares 82,640$13.2K0.01%0Timeline
NXATWNEXUS ADVANCED TECHNOLOGIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 200,000 shares; 2025Q3: 400,000 shares; 2025Q4: 400,000 shares 400,000$12K0.01%0Timeline
GLXYGALAXY DIGITAL INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 500 shares 500$11.2K0.01%newTimeline
GIGGWGIGCAPITAL7 CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 24,038 shares 24,038$9.86K0.01%newTimeline
BTMWQBITCOIN DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 100,000 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 65,132 shares 65,132$7.31K0.01%newTimeline
BRLSWBOREALIS FOODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 70,000 shares; 2025Q2: 70,000 shares; 2025Q3: 70,000 shares; 2025Q4: 70,000 shares 70,000$3.51K<0.01%0Timeline
RNWWWRENEW ENERGY GLOBAL PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 200,000 shares; 2025Q4: 200,000 shares 200,000$1.42K<0.01%0Timeline
VWAVVISIONWAVE HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 100 shares 100$926<0.01%newTimeline
ETHUVOLATILITY SHS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4 shares; 2025Q4: 4 shares 4$219<0.01%0Timeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
HYGISHARES TR IBOXX HI YD ETFput4,600,000$371M-650,000
IWMISHARES TR SHSput300,000$73.8M+100,000
IWMISHARES TR SHScall300,000$73.8M+100,000
EEMISHARES TR MSCI EMG MKT ETFcall1,000,000$54.7M-2,500,000
QQQINVESCO QQQ TR COMput50,000$30.7Mnew
QQQINVESCO QQQ TR COMcall50,000$30.7Mnew
EWZISHARES INC MSCI BRAZIL ETFput700,000$22.2M0
GENGEN DIGITAL INC Stockput145,000$3.94M0
PLPLANET LABS PBC COM CL Aput152,000$3M+50,000
CRMSALESFORCE INC COMcall10,000$2.65Mnew
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORP COMput17,000$2.05Mnew
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORP COMcall17,000$2.05Mnew
INTCINTEL CORP COMcall53,700$1.98M-11,300
CDECOEUR MNG INC Stockput100,000$1.78M-200,000
CFLTCONFLUENT INC-CLASS A CLASS A COMcall58,700$1.78M-6,300
HUBSHUBSPOT INC STOKcall3,500$1.4M0
GMEGAMESTOP CORP CL Acall56,900$1.14Mnew
FCXFREEPORT MCMORAN INC Stockcall21,400$1.09M-23,600
MARAMARA HOLDINGS INC Stockcall100,000$898Knew
GLXYGALAXY DIGITAL INC. Stockcall35,000$783Knew
IQIQIYI INC ADRput363,500$698K+58,900
IQIQIYI INC ADRcall350,000$672Knew
KGCKINROSS GOLD CORP COMput20,000$563Knew
MSTRSTRATEGY INC Stockput2,500$380K-800
BLDRBUILDERS FIRSTSOURCE INC Stockcall3,500$360Knew
STUBSTUBHUB HLDGS INC COMMON STOCKcall25,000$338Knew
ETHUVOLATILITY SHS TR 2X ETHER ETF NEWput3,800$208K0
XXITWENTY ONE CAP INC COM SHS CL Acall20,000$175Knew

Principal amounts

Notes and convertibles filed as a face amount (PRN). A face amount is never added to a share count (H6).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
ON SEMICONDUCTOR CORPON SEMICONDUCTOR CORP NOTE 0.500% 3/0principal3,500,000$3.32M0
ARRAY TECHNOLOGIES INCARRAY TECHNOLOGIES INC NOTE 1.000%12/0principal3,500,000$3.17Mnew
VARONIS SYS INCVARONIS SYS INC NOTE 1.000% 9/1principal3,000,000$2.79Mnew
MARA HOLDINGS INCMARA HOLDINGS INC NOTE 6/0principal2,000,000$1.68Mnew

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
HYGISHARES TR1,000,000$81.2Mcall
EWZISHARES INC500,000$15.5Mcall
GMEGAMESTOP CORP75,000$2.05Mput
CHURCHILL CAP CORP XCHURCHILL CAP CORP X125,000$1.61Mshares
CORZCORE SCIENTIFIC INC NEW85,000$1.52Mcall
WOLFWOLFSPEED INC50,000$1.43Mcall
GOOGLALPHABET INC5,800$1.41Mcall
HPEHEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE C57,000$1.4Mshares
TDSTELEPHONE & DATA SYS INC29,254$1.15Mshares
SBSWSIBANYE STILLWATER LTD100,000$1.12Mput
AURAURORA INNOVATION INC200,000$1.08Mput
AMCOR PLCAMCOR PLC120,800$988Kshares
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INC4,700$962Kput
JDJD.COM INC25,800$902Kcall
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORP6,300$844Kput
PDDPDD HOLDINGS INC6,300$833Kcall
COMPCOMPASS INC100,000$803Kcall
SMCISUPER MICRO COMPUTER INC16,551$793Kshares
CAMTCAMTEK LTD7,500$788Kput
ASMLASML HLDG NV800$774Kput
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD4,300$769Kcall
GDXVANECK ETF TRUST10,000$764Kcall
LIONLIONSGATE STUDIOS CORP105,561$728Kshares
BIDUBAIDU INC5,500$725Kcall
DOLEDOLE PLC50,000$672Kcall
KDPKEURIG DR PEPPER INC25,000$638Kcall
MR COOPER GROUP INCMR COOPER GROUP INC2,799$590Kshares
AMCOR PLCAMCOR PLC70,000$573Kcall
GSR III ACQUISITION CORPGSR III ACQUISITION CORP50,000$518Kshares
LWAYLIFEWAY FOODS INC18,000$500Kshares
EVGOEVGO INC100,000$473Kcall
SEMLER SCIENTIFIC INCSEMLER SCIENTIFIC INC11,500$345Kcall
NBNIOCORP DEVS LTD50,000$334Kput
JOBY AVIATION INCJOBY AVIATION INC52,415$314Kshares
EAELECTRONIC ARTS INC1,500$303Kshares
SBSWSIBANYE STILLWATER LTD25,460$286Kshares
PURECYCLE TECHNOLOGIES INCPURECYCLE TECHNOLOGIES INC75,205$254Kshares
ASTSAST SPACEMOBILE INC5,005$246Kshares
RKTROCKET COS INC10,935$212Kshares
MSTXTIDAL TR II DEFIANCE DAILY TAR9,500$203Kput
AURAURORA INNOVATION INC33,246$179Kshares
CRWVCOREWEAVE INC600$82.1Kcall

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0000929638-26-000662 base2026-02-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set