Skip to content

INVESTMENT COUNSELORS OF MARYLAND LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 51964, BALTIMORE, MD

INVESTMENT COUNSELORS OF MARYLAND LLC reported $4,373,096,000 across 161 holdings for the quarter ended 2021-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2021-07-16. Its ten largest share positions make up 15.09% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0000051964-21-000013

Period
2021-06-30
Reported value
$4.37B
Holdings
161
Top 10 weight
15.09%
New
13
Sold out
11

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
MLKNnew+1,036,829$48.9M
TMHCnew+1,714,910$45.3M
TDSnew+1,811,187$41M
MRTNnew+2,012,349$33.2M
BBTnew+1,205,226$33M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
M.D.C. HOLDINGS INCexited-757,894-$45M
ONTOexited-633,304-$41.6M
EXTENDED STAY AMER INCexited-1,949,242-$38.5M
QTS RLTY TR INCexited-608,168-$37.7M
RUSHAexited-735,173-$36.6M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2021

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0000051964-21-000013, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $4,373,098,000, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
MTDRMATADOR RES COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 1,508,741 shares; 2021Q1: 2,064,059 shares; 2021Q2: 2,235,677 shares 2,235,677$80.5M1.84%+171,618Timeline
LNTHLANTHEUS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: 636,593 shares; 2020Q3: 1,795,888 shares; 2020Q4: 2,461,350 shares; 2021Q1: 2,547,202 shares; 2021Q2: 2,779,298 shares 2,779,298$76.8M1.76%+232,096Timeline
KLICKULICKE & SOFFA INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: 837,451 shares; 2020Q2: 897,854 shares; 2020Q3: 978,901 shares; 2020Q4: 1,028,136 shares; 2021Q1: 1,064,882 shares; 2021Q2: 1,169,241 shares 1,169,241$71.6M1.64%+104,359Timeline
OXMOXFORD INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: 230,135 shares; 2020Q3: 517,235 shares; 2020Q4: 608,623 shares; 2021Q1: 628,725 shares; 2021Q2: 683,269 shares 683,269$67.5M1.54%+54,544Timeline
TPHTRI POINTE HOMES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 2,042,624 shares; 2019Q4: 2,111,400 shares; 2020Q1: 2,121,771 shares; 2020Q2: 2,222,434 shares; 2020Q3: 2,542,352 shares; 2020Q4: 2,681,957 shares; 2021Q1: 2,776,037 shares; 2021Q2: 3,004,440 shares 3,004,440$64.4M1.47%+228,403Timeline
DBIDESIGNER BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 1,456,055 shares; 2019Q4: 1,481,404 shares; 2020Q1: 2,636,738 shares; 2020Q2: 3,210,620 shares; 2020Q3: 3,671,888 shares; 2020Q4: 3,872,764 shares; 2021Q1: 4,006,410 shares; 2021Q2: 3,804,289 shares 3,804,289$63M1.44%-202,121Timeline
RRXREGAL REXNORD CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 266,070 shares; 2019Q4: 306,577 shares; 2020Q1: 308,413 shares; 2020Q2: 329,672 shares; 2020Q3: 375,789 shares; 2020Q4: 396,524 shares; 2021Q1: 410,105 shares; 2021Q2: 447,368 shares 447,368$59.7M1.37%+37,263Timeline
GPIGROUP 1 AUTOMOTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 259,608 shares; 2019Q4: 264,194 shares; 2020Q1: 266,336 shares; 2020Q2: 332,087 shares; 2020Q3: 378,658 shares; 2020Q4: 398,670 shares; 2021Q1: 352,203 shares; 2021Q2: 382,415 shares 382,415$59.1M1.35%+30,212Timeline
MEIMETHODE ELECTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 974,701 shares; 2019Q4: 992,193 shares; 2020Q1: 992,859 shares; 2020Q2: 1,042,961 shares; 2020Q3: 999,707 shares; 2020Q4: 1,053,058 shares; 2021Q1: 1,092,165 shares; 2021Q2: 1,197,985 shares 1,197,985$59M1.35%+105,820Timeline
WLYWILEY JOHN & SONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 472,997 shares; 2019Q4: 481,102 shares; 2020Q1: 487,918 shares; 2020Q2: 522,421 shares; 2020Q3: 597,689 shares; 2020Q4: 862,150 shares; 2021Q1: 893,507 shares; 2021Q2: 971,152 shares 971,152$58.4M1.34%+77,645Timeline
KRGKITE REALTY GROUP TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 1,757,453 shares; 2019Q4: 1,787,574 shares; 2020Q1: 1,789,503 shares; 2020Q2: 1,926,409 shares; 2020Q3: 2,204,342 shares; 2020Q4: 2,324,908 shares; 2021Q1: 2,407,314 shares; 2021Q2: 2,608,601 shares 2,608,601$57.4M1.31%+201,287Timeline
BDCBELDEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 491,098 shares; 2019Q4: 499,540 shares; 2020Q1: 500,646 shares; 2020Q2: 537,995 shares; 2020Q3: 615,562 shares; 2020Q4: 892,569 shares; 2021Q1: 1,038,920 shares; 2021Q2: 1,131,429 shares 1,131,429$57.2M1.31%+92,509Timeline
URBNURBAN OUTFITTERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 888,272 shares; 2019Q4: 903,696 shares; 2020Q1: 912,822 shares; 2020Q2: 980,187 shares; 2020Q3: 1,123,222 shares; 2020Q4: 1,184,944 shares; 2021Q1: 1,228,095 shares; 2021Q2: 1,328,229 shares 1,328,229$54.8M1.25%+100,134Timeline
DLXDELUXE CORP MEDIUM TERM NTSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: 311,782 shares; 2020Q1: 348,629 shares; 2020Q2: 374,025 shares; 2020Q3: 428,199 shares; 2020Q4: 1,013,986 shares; 2021Q1: 1,048,358 shares; 2021Q2: 1,145,260 shares 1,145,260$54.7M1.25%+96,902Timeline
CNDTCONDUENT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 2,835,193 shares; 2019Q4: 2,886,910 shares; 2020Q1: 2,915,775 shares; 2020Q2: 3,932,144 shares; 2020Q3: 5,285,345 shares; 2020Q4: 5,574,821 shares; 2021Q1: 6,572,760 shares; 2021Q2: 7,175,118 shares 7,175,118$53.8M1.23%+602,358Timeline
TCBITEXAS CAP BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 270,959 shares; 2019Q4: 275,632 shares; 2020Q1: 279,406 shares; 2020Q2: 435,211 shares; 2020Q3: 614,814 shares; 2020Q4: 646,650 shares; 2021Q1: 666,619 shares; 2021Q2: 845,248 shares 845,248$53.7M1.23%+178,629Timeline
TSEMTOWER SEMICONDUCTOR LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 1,010,158 shares; 2021Q1: 1,251,375 shares; 2021Q2: 1,779,516 shares 1,779,516$52.4M1.2%+528,141Timeline
CNOBCONNECTONE BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 1,041,105 shares; 2019Q4: 1,059,405 shares; 2020Q1: 1,061,848 shares; 2020Q2: 1,130,209 shares; 2020Q3: 1,645,897 shares; 2020Q4: 1,735,078 shares; 2021Q1: 1,794,149 shares; 2021Q2: 1,959,245 shares 1,959,245$51.3M1.17%+165,096Timeline
ARGO GROUP INTERNATIONALARGO GROUP INTERNATIONALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 365,368 shares; 2019Q4: 418,890 shares; 2020Q1: 421,695 shares; 2020Q2: 452,482 shares; 2020Q3: 689,463 shares; 2020Q4: 727,568 shares; 2021Q1: 890,340 shares; 2021Q2: 972,640 shares 972,640$50.4M1.15%+82,300
PRAAPRA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 735,556 shares; 2019Q4: 748,359 shares; 2020Q1: 750,197 shares; 2020Q2: 798,804 shares; 2020Q3: 908,920 shares; 2020Q4: 959,042 shares; 2021Q1: 1,196,238 shares; 2021Q2: 1,305,713 shares 1,305,713$50.2M1.15%+109,475Timeline
PRGSPROGRESS SOFTWARE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 480,809 shares; 2019Q4: 489,205 shares; 2020Q1: 496,123 shares; 2020Q2: 532,786 shares; 2020Q3: 724,505 shares; 2020Q4: 763,946 shares; 2021Q1: 990,154 shares; 2021Q2: 1,079,085 shares 1,079,085$49.9M1.14%+88,931Timeline
ModivCare IncModivCare IncQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 267,328 shares; 2021Q2: 292,070 shares 292,070$49.7M1.14%+24,742
GEFGREIF INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 436,450 shares; 2019Q4: 444,245 shares; 2020Q1: 444,890 shares; 2020Q2: 477,017 shares; 2020Q3: 685,504 shares; 2020Q4: 722,892 shares; 2021Q1: 747,259 shares; 2021Q2: 813,417 shares 813,417$49.3M1.13%+66,158Timeline
OPLNOPENLANE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 1,270,300 shares; 2021Q1: 2,563,647 shares; 2021Q2: 2,801,601 shares 2,801,601$49.2M1.12%+237,954Timeline
OECORION S.A.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 1,556,118 shares; 2019Q4: 1,582,752 shares; 2020Q1: 1,596,446 shares; 2020Q2: 1,712,603 shares; 2020Q3: 1,956,914 shares; 2020Q4: 2,062,295 shares; 2021Q1: 2,204,439 shares; 2021Q2: 2,587,842 shares 2,587,842$49.1M1.12%+383,403Timeline
SMPSTANDARD MTR PRODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: 482,595 shares; 2020Q3: 553,378 shares; 2020Q4: 701,353 shares; 2021Q1: 963,412 shares; 2021Q2: 1,128,572 shares 1,128,572$48.9M1.12%+165,160Timeline
MLKNMILLERKNOLL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 1,036,829 shares 1,036,829$48.9M1.12%newTimeline
CBZCBIZ INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 1,004,113 shares; 2019Q4: 1,021,616 shares; 2020Q1: 1,022,428 shares; 2020Q2: 1,095,753 shares; 2020Q3: 1,253,568 shares; 2020Q4: 1,323,011 shares; 2021Q1: 1,369,464 shares; 2021Q2: 1,480,936 shares 1,480,936$48.5M1.11%+111,472Timeline
SFNCSIMMONS FIRST NATL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 1,095,207 shares; 2019Q4: 1,113,384 shares; 2020Q1: 1,180,651 shares; 2020Q2: 1,243,434 shares; 2020Q3: 1,387,621 shares; 2020Q4: 1,462,480 shares; 2021Q1: 1,512,644 shares; 2021Q2: 1,642,182 shares 1,642,182$48.2M1.1%+129,538Timeline
PACIFIC PREMIER BANCORP INCPACIFIC PREMIER BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 373,081 shares; 2019Q4: 379,328 shares; 2020Q1: 775,878 shares; 2020Q2: 830,970 shares; 2020Q3: 950,842 shares; 2020Q4: 1,002,882 shares; 2021Q1: 1,038,017 shares; 2021Q2: 1,131,235 shares 1,131,235$47.8M1.09%+93,218
GLDDGREAT LAKES DREDGE & DOCK COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 1,863,631 shares; 2021Q2: 3,260,322 shares 3,260,322$47.6M1.09%+1,396,691Timeline
MTXMINERALS TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 403,099 shares; 2019Q4: 410,017 shares; 2020Q1: 413,444 shares; 2020Q2: 443,308 shares; 2020Q3: 507,892 shares; 2020Q4: 535,800 shares; 2021Q1: 556,251 shares; 2021Q2: 604,912 shares 604,912$47.6M1.09%+48,661Timeline
VERITEX HLDGS INCVERITEX HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: 913,361 shares; 2020Q1: 921,071 shares; 2020Q2: 987,890 shares; 2020Q3: 1,127,467 shares; 2020Q4: 1,185,156 shares; 2021Q1: 1,225,645 shares; 2021Q2: 1,337,409 shares 1,337,409$47.4M1.08%+111,764
EPCEDGEWELL PERSONAL CARE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 363,198 shares; 2019Q4: 369,543 shares; 2020Q1: 496,466 shares; 2020Q2: 531,422 shares; 2020Q3: 803,802 shares; 2020Q4: 934,568 shares; 2021Q1: 967,254 shares; 2021Q2: 1,054,541 shares 1,054,541$46.3M1.06%+87,287Timeline
NTGRNETGEAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 612,418 shares; 2019Q4: 967,524 shares; 2020Q1: 1,106,410 shares; 2020Q2: 1,185,789 shares; 2020Q3: 973,908 shares; 2020Q4: 1,025,601 shares; 2021Q1: 900,622 shares; 2021Q2: 1,197,427 shares 1,197,427$45.9M1.05%+296,805Timeline
TMHCTAYLOR MORRISON HOME CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 1,714,910 shares 1,714,910$45.3M1.04%newTimeline
MTRNMATERION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: 121,458 shares; 2020Q4: 315,537 shares; 2021Q1: 551,301 shares; 2021Q2: 600,727 shares 600,727$45.3M1.04%+49,426Timeline
WGOWINNEBAGO INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 345,821 shares; 2019Q4: 351,890 shares; 2020Q1: 353,075 shares; 2020Q2: 294,296 shares; 2020Q3: 335,448 shares; 2020Q4: 525,793 shares; 2021Q1: 544,012 shares; 2021Q2: 662,286 shares 662,286$45M1.03%+118,274Timeline
ABCBAMERIS BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 595,767 shares; 2019Q4: 606,360 shares; 2020Q1: 607,051 shares; 2020Q2: 646,513 shares; 2020Q3: 740,276 shares; 2020Q4: 781,539 shares; 2021Q1: 808,465 shares; 2021Q2: 883,651 shares 883,651$44.7M1.02%+75,186Timeline
THSTREEHOUSE FOODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 421,313 shares; 2019Q4: 569,495 shares; 2020Q1: 574,467 shares; 2020Q2: 615,828 shares; 2020Q3: 703,972 shares; 2020Q4: 883,208 shares; 2021Q1: 913,968 shares; 2021Q2: 998,299 shares 998,299$44.4M1.02%+84,331Timeline
PNFPPINNACLE FINANCIAL PARTNERSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 222,606 shares; 2019Q4: 226,674 shares; 2020Q1: 229,648 shares; 2020Q2: 478,985 shares; 2020Q3: 548,180 shares; 2020Q4: 578,385 shares; 2021Q1: 599,967 shares; 2021Q2: 501,091 shares 501,091$44.2M1.01%-98,876Timeline
VERINT SYS INCVERINT SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 562,918 shares; 2019Q4: 659,444 shares; 2020Q1: 663,226 shares; 2020Q2: 711,924 shares; 2020Q3: 813,700 shares; 2020Q4: 858,523 shares; 2021Q1: 888,562 shares; 2021Q2: 970,299 shares 970,299$43.7M1%+81,737
CBRLCRACKER BARREL OLD CTRY STORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 143,605 shares; 2021Q2: 292,611 shares 292,611$43.4M0.99%+149,006Timeline
SBCFSEACOAST BKG CORP FLAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 860,059 shares; 2019Q4: 875,310 shares; 2020Q1: 878,177 shares; 2020Q2: 935,747 shares; 2020Q3: 1,064,076 shares; 2020Q4: 1,118,913 shares; 2021Q1: 1,157,754 shares; 2021Q2: 1,262,611 shares 1,262,611$43.1M0.99%+104,857Timeline
HUBGHUB GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: 285,073 shares; 2020Q2: 459,330 shares; 2020Q3: 524,416 shares; 2020Q4: 579,791 shares; 2021Q1: 598,759 shares; 2021Q2: 653,424 shares 653,424$43.1M0.99%+54,665Timeline
NTCTNETSCOUT SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 902,052 shares; 2019Q4: 982,342 shares; 2020Q1: 646,531 shares; 2020Q2: 697,122 shares; 2020Q3: 797,600 shares; 2020Q4: 840,654 shares; 2021Q1: 1,376,433 shares; 2021Q2: 1,500,473 shares 1,500,473$42.8M0.98%+124,040Timeline
BANCBANC OF CALIFORNIA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 1,456,889 shares; 2019Q4: 1,481,909 shares; 2020Q1: 1,498,146 shares; 2020Q2: 1,608,629 shares; 2020Q3: 1,837,492 shares; 2020Q4: 2,152,170 shares; 2021Q1: 2,221,547 shares; 2021Q2: 2,426,414 shares 2,426,414$42.6M0.97%+204,867Timeline
GVAGRANITE CONSTR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 681,161 shares; 2019Q4: 693,033 shares; 2020Q1: 699,414 shares; 2020Q2: 750,749 shares; 2020Q3: 858,035 shares; 2020Q4: 904,290 shares; 2021Q1: 935,654 shares; 2021Q2: 1,022,744 shares 1,022,744$42.5M0.97%+87,090Timeline
UMHUMH PPTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 1,294,377 shares; 2019Q4: 1,316,796 shares; 2020Q1: 1,331,331 shares; 2020Q2: 1,429,558 shares; 2020Q3: 1,634,156 shares; 2020Q4: 1,722,274 shares; 2021Q1: 1,781,575 shares; 2021Q2: 1,940,289 shares 1,940,289$42.3M0.97%+158,714Timeline
ICFIICF INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 320,456 shares; 2019Q4: 326,024 shares; 2020Q1: 328,569 shares; 2020Q2: 352,345 shares; 2020Q3: 403,091 shares; 2020Q4: 425,941 shares; 2021Q1: 440,629 shares; 2021Q2: 480,937 shares 480,937$42.3M0.97%+40,308Timeline
MTGMGIC INVT CORP WISQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 1,875,183 shares; 2019Q4: 1,902,008 shares; 2020Q1: 2,358,857 shares; 2020Q2: 2,614,601 shares; 2020Q3: 2,990,464 shares; 2020Q4: 3,152,348 shares; 2021Q1: 2,838,076 shares; 2021Q2: 3,095,483 shares 3,095,483$42.1M0.96%+257,407Timeline
GRAFTECH INTL LTDGRAFTECH INTL LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: 606,814 shares; 2020Q2: 650,254 shares; 2020Q3: 2,153,227 shares; 2020Q4: 2,777,184 shares; 2021Q1: 2,873,964 shares; 2021Q2: 3,576,016 shares 3,576,016$41.6M0.95%+702,052
KAMAN CORP-CLASS AKAMAN CORP-CLASS AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 346,943 shares; 2019Q4: 352,243 shares; 2020Q1: 366,881 shares; 2020Q2: 382,556 shares; 2020Q3: 457,520 shares; 2020Q4: 482,778 shares; 2021Q1: 753,026 shares; 2021Q2: 823,127 shares 823,127$41.5M0.95%+70,101
CSGSCSG SYS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: 278,060 shares; 2020Q2: 300,595 shares; 2020Q3: 343,243 shares; 2020Q4: 644,210 shares; 2021Q1: 804,586 shares; 2021Q2: 876,678 shares 876,678$41.4M0.95%+72,092Timeline
TDSTELEPHONE & DATA SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 1,811,187 shares 1,811,187$41M0.94%newTimeline
CALMCAL MAINE FOODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 713,922 shares; 2021Q2: 1,133,402 shares 1,133,402$41M0.94%+419,480Timeline
WERNWERNER ENTERPRISES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 702,362 shares; 2019Q4: 714,435 shares; 2020Q1: 722,422 shares; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 560,468 shares; 2021Q1: 841,020 shares; 2021Q2: 914,945 shares 914,945$40.7M0.93%+73,925Timeline
NVRIENVIRI CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: 769,414 shares; 2020Q2: 831,248 shares; 2020Q3: 1,323,942 shares; 2020Q4: 1,396,458 shares; 2021Q1: 1,817,787 shares; 2021Q2: 1,983,918 shares 1,983,918$40.5M0.93%+166,131Timeline
AINALBANY INTL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 258,710 shares; 2019Q4: 263,417 shares; 2020Q1: 264,165 shares; 2020Q2: 281,985 shares; 2020Q3: 320,301 shares; 2020Q4: 338,245 shares; 2021Q1: 416,613 shares; 2021Q2: 453,548 shares 453,548$40.5M0.93%+36,935Timeline
ENSGENSIGN GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 421,037 shares; 2019Q4: 428,142 shares; 2020Q1: 447,446 shares; 2020Q2: 475,838 shares; 2020Q3: 546,526 shares; 2020Q4: 576,628 shares; 2021Q1: 596,783 shares; 2021Q2: 463,720 shares 463,720$40.2M0.92%-133,063Timeline
CENTACENTRAL GARDEN & PET COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: 401,454 shares; 2020Q1: 876,034 shares; 2020Q2: 614,121 shares; 2020Q3: 698,696 shares; 2020Q4: 737,769 shares; 2021Q1: 763,405 shares; 2021Q2: 831,808 shares 831,808$40.2M0.92%+68,403Timeline
KNKNOWLES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 1,164,637 shares; 2019Q4: 1,184,892 shares; 2020Q1: 1,389,576 shares; 2020Q2: 1,488,771 shares; 2020Q3: 1,703,341 shares; 2020Q4: 1,796,073 shares; 2021Q1: 1,858,757 shares; 2021Q2: 2,030,179 shares 2,030,179$40.1M0.92%+171,422Timeline
NWENORTHWESTERN ENERGY GROUP INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 501,192 shares; 2021Q1: 518,794 shares; 2021Q2: 659,542 shares 659,542$39.7M0.91%+140,748Timeline
CODICOMPASS DIVERSIFIEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 1,055,381 shares; 2019Q4: 1,072,982 shares; 2020Q1: 1,073,118 shares; 2020Q2: 1,155,638 shares; 2020Q3: 1,307,079 shares; 2020Q4: 1,370,706 shares; 2021Q1: 1,404,742 shares; 2021Q2: 1,518,986 shares 1,518,986$38.7M0.89%+114,244Timeline
FIRST BANCSHARES INC MISSFIRST BANCSHARES INC MISSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: 427,223 shares; 2020Q1: 724,131 shares; 2020Q2: 776,469 shares; 2020Q3: 887,833 shares; 2020Q4: 902,148 shares; 2021Q1: 931,094 shares; 2021Q2: 1,017,092 shares 1,017,092$38.1M0.87%+85,998
NUVASIVE INCNUVASIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: 85,909 shares; 2020Q3: 98,648 shares; 2020Q4: 480,609 shares; 2021Q1: 497,362 shares; 2021Q2: 543,254 shares 543,254$36.8M0.84%+45,892
SANDY SPRING BANCORP INCSANDY SPRING BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 555,634 shares; 2019Q4: 565,296 shares; 2020Q1: 565,316 shares; 2020Q2: 609,219 shares; 2020Q3: 697,122 shares; 2020Q4: 734,979 shares; 2021Q1: 760,312 shares; 2021Q2: 829,820 shares 829,820$36.6M0.84%+69,508
SRSPIRE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 285,351 shares; 2019Q4: 290,015 shares; 2020Q1: 313,201 shares; 2020Q2: 339,135 shares; 2020Q3: 422,781 shares; 2020Q4: 445,872 shares; 2021Q1: 463,391 shares; 2021Q2: 505,404 shares 505,404$36.5M0.84%+42,013Timeline
DRIL-QUIP INCDRIL-QUIP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 342,792 shares; 2019Q4: 534,808 shares; 2020Q1: 540,662 shares; 2020Q2: 579,633 shares; 2020Q3: 662,663 shares; 2020Q4: 698,352 shares; 2021Q1: 722,381 shares; 2021Q2: 1,063,968 shares 1,063,968$36M0.82%+341,587
SXISTANDEX INTL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: 312,534 shares; 2020Q4: 337,277 shares; 2021Q1: 348,185 shares; 2021Q2: 379,022 shares 379,022$36M0.82%+30,837Timeline
STERLING BANCORP DELSTERLING BANCORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 1,145,928 shares; 2019Q4: 1,166,680 shares; 2020Q1: 1,181,037 shares; 2020Q2: 1,595,431 shares; 2020Q3: 2,064,724 shares; 2020Q4: 2,178,935 shares; 2021Q1: 2,254,257 shares; 2021Q2: 1,430,272 shares 1,430,272$35.5M0.81%-823,985
FRMEFIRST MERCHANTS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 415,702 shares; 2019Q4: 422,866 shares; 2020Q1: 424,089 shares; 2020Q2: 459,576 shares; 2020Q3: 584,986 shares; 2020Q4: 621,400 shares; 2021Q1: 643,259 shares; 2021Q2: 850,170 shares 850,170$35.4M0.81%+206,911Timeline
FBNCFIRST BANCORP N CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 581,843 shares; 2019Q4: 592,142 shares; 2020Q1: 592,355 shares; 2020Q2: 634,482 shares; 2020Q3: 727,170 shares; 2020Q4: 764,738 shares; 2021Q1: 790,963 shares; 2021Q2: 859,309 shares 859,309$35.2M0.8%+68,346Timeline
EFSCENTERPRISE FINL SVCS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 353,178 shares; 2019Q4: 513,205 shares; 2020Q1: 514,781 shares; 2020Q2: 550,406 shares; 2020Q3: 633,487 shares; 2020Q4: 668,105 shares; 2021Q1: 691,046 shares; 2021Q2: 754,227 shares 754,227$35M0.8%+63,181Timeline
ABMABM INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 522,566 shares; 2019Q4: 531,657 shares; 2020Q1: 534,194 shares; 2020Q2: 572,932 shares; 2020Q3: 655,236 shares; 2020Q4: 691,018 shares; 2021Q1: 715,027 shares; 2021Q2: 780,907 shares 780,907$34.6M0.79%+65,880Timeline
UEICUNIVERSAL ELECTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 391,228 shares; 2019Q4: 398,147 shares; 2020Q1: 398,426 shares; 2020Q2: 447,092 shares; 2020Q3: 511,073 shares; 2020Q4: 579,829 shares; 2021Q1: 653,245 shares; 2021Q2: 709,602 shares 709,602$34.4M0.79%+56,357Timeline
FCPTFOUR CORNERS PPTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 658,996 shares; 2019Q4: 670,569 shares; 2020Q1: 676,211 shares; 2020Q2: 725,912 shares; 2020Q3: 829,937 shares; 2020Q4: 874,950 shares; 2021Q1: 905,464 shares; 2021Q2: 1,234,631 shares 1,234,631$34.1M0.78%+329,167Timeline
PHYSICIANS REALTY TRUSTPHYSICIANS REALTY TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 861,650 shares; 2019Q4: 1,241,311 shares; 2020Q1: 1,248,401 shares; 2020Q2: 1,338,482 shares; 2020Q3: 1,529,651 shares; 2020Q4: 1,613,423 shares; 2021Q1: 1,668,951 shares; 2021Q2: 1,824,144 shares 1,824,144$33.7M0.77%+155,193
MRTNMARTEN TRANS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 2,012,349 shares 2,012,349$33.2M0.76%newTimeline
BBTBEACON FINANCIAL CORP.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 1,205,226 shares 1,205,226$33M0.76%newTimeline
AUBATLANTIC UN BANKSHARES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 594,655 shares; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: 753,787 shares; 2020Q4: 795,191 shares; 2021Q1: 823,153 shares; 2021Q2: 897,874 shares 897,874$32.5M0.74%+74,721Timeline
ESRTEMPIRE ST RLTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 1,373,255 shares; 2019Q4: 1,397,163 shares; 2020Q1: 1,398,192 shares; 2020Q2: 1,500,767 shares; 2020Q3: 1,714,193 shares; 2020Q4: 2,394,152 shares; 2021Q1: 2,478,568 shares; 2021Q2: 2,704,833 shares 2,704,833$32.5M0.74%+226,265Timeline
ASTEASTEC INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 658,374 shares; 2019Q4: 669,787 shares; 2020Q1: 675,263 shares; 2020Q2: 723,745 shares; 2020Q3: 320,580 shares; 2020Q4: 338,363 shares; 2021Q1: 350,370 shares; 2021Q2: 511,134 shares 511,134$32.2M0.74%+160,764Timeline
SP PLUS CORPSP PLUS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 599,981 shares; 2019Q4: 610,160 shares; 2020Q1: 624,399 shares; 2020Q2: 671,344 shares; 2020Q3: 768,295 shares; 2020Q4: 809,821 shares; 2021Q1: 961,210 shares; 2021Q2: 1,031,728 shares 1,031,728$31.6M0.72%+70,518
CATCHMARK TIMBER TR INC CL ACATCHMARK TIMBER TR INC CL AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 1,783,328 shares; 2019Q4: 1,814,134 shares; 2020Q1: 1,840,307 shares; 2020Q2: 1,977,687 shares; 2020Q3: 2,261,035 shares; 2020Q4: 2,383,244 shares; 2021Q1: 2,466,128 shares; 2021Q2: 2,690,536 shares 2,690,536$31.5M0.72%+224,408
LOCOEL POLLO LOCO HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 1,427,409 shares; 2019Q4: 1,452,097 shares; 2020Q1: 1,472,535 shares; 2020Q2: 1,582,267 shares; 2020Q3: 1,808,909 shares; 2020Q4: 1,519,225 shares; 2021Q1: 1,570,872 shares; 2021Q2: 1,709,329 shares 1,709,329$31.3M0.71%+138,457Timeline
BHEBENCHMARK ELECTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 1,011,673 shares; 2019Q4: 651,664 shares; 2020Q1: 745,207 shares; 2020Q2: 796,650 shares; 2020Q3: 911,078 shares; 2020Q4: 961,289 shares; 2021Q1: 995,882 shares; 2021Q2: 1,088,415 shares 1,088,415$31M0.71%+92,533Timeline
EPACENERPAC TOOL GROUP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: 806,117 shares; 2020Q2: 858,749 shares; 2020Q3: 970,646 shares; 2020Q4: 1,022,983 shares; 2021Q1: 1,059,371 shares; 2021Q2: 1,153,284 shares 1,153,284$30.7M0.7%+93,913Timeline
BDNBRANDYWINE RLTY TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 1,445,355 shares; 2019Q4: 1,470,494 shares; 2020Q1: 1,471,520 shares; 2020Q2: 1,579,680 shares; 2020Q3: 1,807,375 shares; 2020Q4: 1,905,278 shares; 2021Q1: 1,986,790 shares; 2021Q2: 2,158,844 shares 2,158,844$29.6M0.68%+172,054Timeline
PJTPJT PARTNERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 406,766 shares 406,766$29M0.66%newTimeline
MATXMATSON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 423,207 shares 423,207$27.1M0.62%newTimeline
MWAMUELLER WTR PRODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 873,787 shares; 2019Q4: 888,947 shares; 2020Q1: 912,321 shares; 2020Q2: 981,412 shares; 2020Q3: 1,522,759 shares; 2020Q4: 1,605,659 shares; 2021Q1: 1,658,062 shares; 2021Q2: 1,810,951 shares 1,810,951$26.1M0.6%+152,889Timeline
PEBPEBBLEBROOK HOTEL TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 638,852 shares; 2019Q4: 650,781 shares; 2020Q1: 658,700 shares; 2020Q2: 688,159 shares; 2020Q3: 829,088 shares; 2020Q4: 876,508 shares; 2021Q1: 907,939 shares; 2021Q2: 1,037,208 shares 1,037,208$24.4M0.56%+129,269Timeline
AUDCAUDIOCODES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 722,639 shares 722,639$23.9M0.55%newTimeline
DYDYCOM INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 378,204 shares; 2019Q4: 385,011 shares; 2020Q1: 385,682 shares; 2020Q2: 410,418 shares; 2020Q3: 470,118 shares; 2020Q4: 382,410 shares; 2021Q1: 292,418 shares; 2021Q2: 319,469 shares 319,469$23.8M0.54%+27,051Timeline
CGNTCOGNYTE SOFTWARE LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 888,377 shares; 2021Q2: 971,240 shares 971,240$23.8M0.54%+82,863Timeline
SHOSUNSTONE HOTEL INVS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: 1,460,342 shares; 2020Q4: 1,540,258 shares; 2021Q1: 1,593,173 shares; 2021Q2: 1,741,082 shares 1,741,082$21.6M0.49%+147,909Timeline
EXPRO GROUP HOLDINGS NV COMEXPRO GROUP HOLDINGS NV COMQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 4,402,636 shares; 2019Q4: 4,477,112 shares; 2020Q1: 4,777,550 shares; 2020Q2: 5,129,328 shares; 2020Q3: 5,861,623 shares; 2020Q4: 6,174,078 shares; 2021Q1: 6,387,074 shares; 2021Q2: 7,099,955 shares 7,099,955$21.5M0.49%+712,881
ITGRINTEGER HLDGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: 128,115 shares; 2020Q3: 187,702 shares; 2020Q4: 198,523 shares; 2021Q1: 205,334 shares; 2021Q2: 224,786 shares 224,786$21.2M0.48%+19,452Timeline
EARTHSTONE ENERGY INCEARTHSTONE ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 1,215,734 shares; 2019Q4: 1,236,899 shares; 2020Q1: 1,237,854 shares; 2020Q2: 1,330,505 shares; 2020Q3: 1,522,627 shares; 2020Q4: 1,592,182 shares; 2021Q1: 1,646,743 shares; 2021Q2: 1,793,476 shares 1,793,476$19.9M0.45%+146,733
HANGER INCHANGER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 729,150 shares 729,150$18.4M0.42%new
MYEMYERS INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 840,253 shares 840,253$17.6M0.4%newTimeline
RETAIL OPPORTUNITY INVESTME…RETAIL OPPORTUNITY INVESTMENTSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 842,720 shares; 2021Q2: 894,006 shares 894,006$15.8M0.36%+51,286
KALUKAISER ALUMINIUM CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 109,333 shares; 2021Q1: 113,060 shares; 2021Q2: 123,388 shares 123,388$15.2M0.35%+10,328Timeline
LFCRLIFECORE BIOMEDICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 837,692 shares; 2019Q4: 852,414 shares; 2020Q1: 854,131 shares; 2020Q2: 917,855 shares; 2020Q3: 1,043,996 shares; 2020Q4: 1,100,904 shares; 2021Q1: 1,139,877 shares; 2021Q2: 1,237,620 shares 1,237,620$13.9M0.32%+97,743Timeline
ANIPANI PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 279,360 shares; 2019Q4: 284,334 shares; 2020Q1: 284,437 shares; 2020Q2: 279,366 shares; 2020Q3: 321,975 shares; 2020Q4: 339,852 shares; 2021Q1: 352,014 shares; 2021Q2: 383,696 shares 383,696$13.4M0.31%+31,682Timeline
DCOMDIME COML BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 148,762 shares; 2021Q2: 163,207 shares 163,207$5.49M0.13%+14,445Timeline
FULFULLER H B COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 66,461 shares; 2021Q2: 72,941 shares 72,941$4.64M0.11%+6,480Timeline
AEISADVANCED ENERGY INDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 488,488 shares; 2019Q4: 496,695 shares; 2020Q1: 497,325 shares; 2020Q2: 339,537 shares; 2020Q3: 293,135 shares; 2020Q4: 302,298 shares; 2021Q1: 188,010 shares; 2021Q2: 28,195 shares 28,195$3.18M0.07%-159,815Timeline
NEXTGEN HEALTHCARE INCNEXTGEN HEALTHCARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 1,334,211 shares; 2019Q4: 1,357,519 shares; 2020Q1: 2,316,956 shares; 2020Q2: 1,660,347 shares; 2020Q3: 1,906,263 shares; 2020Q4: 1,357,425 shares; 2021Q1: 188,712 shares; 2021Q2: 36,445 shares 36,445$605K0.01%-152,267
JBLJABIL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 60,405 shares; 2019Q4: 59,295 shares; 2020Q1: 51,270 shares; 2020Q2: 8,617 shares; 2020Q3: 6,805 shares; 2020Q4: 6,805 shares; 2021Q1: 6,805 shares; 2021Q2: 6,805 shares 6,805$396K0.01%0Timeline
SLMSLM CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 25,510 shares; 2019Q4: 25,510 shares; 2020Q1: 25,510 shares; 2020Q2: 20,532 shares; 2020Q3: 20,532 shares; 2020Q4: 20,532 shares; 2021Q1: 20,532 shares; 2021Q2: 17,752 shares 17,752$372K0.01%-2,780Timeline
LABORATORY CRP OF AMER HLDGSLABORATORY CRP OF AMER HLDGSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 1,591 shares; 2019Q4: 1,591 shares; 2020Q1: 1,591 shares; 2020Q2: 1,257 shares; 2020Q3: 1,257 shares; 2020Q4: 1,257 shares; 2021Q1: 1,257 shares; 2021Q2: 1,257 shares 1,257$347K0.01%0
ONON SEMICONDUCTOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 13,738 shares; 2019Q4: 13,738 shares; 2020Q1: 13,738 shares; 2020Q2: 10,982 shares; 2020Q3: 10,982 shares; 2020Q4: 8,982 shares; 2021Q1: 8,982 shares; 2021Q2: 8,982 shares 8,982$344K0.01%0Timeline
DVNDEVON ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 10,538 shares; 2021Q2: 10,538 shares 10,538$308K0.01%0Timeline
LKQLKQ CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: 5,930 shares; 2020Q4: 5,930 shares; 2021Q1: 5,930 shares; 2021Q2: 5,930 shares 5,930$292K0.01%0Timeline
CRICARTERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: 1,923 shares; 2020Q3: 1,923 shares; 2020Q4: 1,923 shares; 2021Q1: 2,793 shares; 2021Q2: 2,793 shares 2,793$288K0.01%0Timeline
FLEXFLEX LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: 15,816 shares; 2020Q3: 15,816 shares; 2020Q4: 15,816 shares; 2021Q1: 15,816 shares; 2021Q2: 15,816 shares 15,816$283K0.01%0Timeline
FFIVF5 INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: 1,360 shares; 2020Q4: 1,360 shares; 2021Q1: 1,360 shares; 2021Q2: 1,472 shares 1,472$275K0.01%+112Timeline
SNVSYNOVUS FINANCIAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 6,273 shares; 2021Q1: 6,273 shares; 2021Q2: 6,273 shares 6,273$275K0.01%0Timeline
CNCCENTENE CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: 5,040 shares; 2020Q1: 5,040 shares; 2020Q2: 3,746 shares; 2020Q3: 3,746 shares; 2020Q4: 3,746 shares; 2021Q1: 3,746 shares; 2021Q2: 3,746 shares 3,746$273K0.01%0Timeline
RLRALPH LAUREN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 2,689 shares; 2019Q4: 2,689 shares; 2020Q1: 2,689 shares; 2020Q2: 2,317 shares; 2020Q3: 2,317 shares; 2020Q4: 2,317 shares; 2021Q1: 2,317 shares; 2021Q2: 2,317 shares 2,317$273K0.01%0Timeline
KNXKNIGHT-SWIFT TRANSN HLDGS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 5,691 shares; 2021Q2: 5,971 shares 5,971$271K0.01%+280Timeline
ACGLARCH CAP GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 56,194 shares; 2019Q4: 55,174 shares; 2020Q1: 47,269 shares; 2020Q2: 6,225 shares; 2020Q3: 6,225 shares; 2020Q4: 6,225 shares; 2021Q1: 6,225 shares; 2021Q2: 6,927 shares 6,927$270K0.01%+702Timeline
EHCENCOMPASS HEALTH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 4,377 shares; 2019Q4: 4,377 shares; 2020Q1: 4,377 shares; 2020Q2: 3,460 shares; 2020Q3: 3,460 shares; 2020Q4: 3,460 shares; 2021Q1: 3,460 shares; 2021Q2: 3,460 shares 3,460$270K0.01%0Timeline
CMACOMERICA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 3,751 shares; 2021Q2: 3,751 shares 3,751$268K0.01%0Timeline
CORCENCORA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 2,047 shares; 2021Q1: 2,312 shares; 2021Q2: 2,312 shares 2,312$265K0.01%0Timeline
HUNHUNTSMAN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 9,690 shares; 2019Q4: 9,690 shares; 2020Q1: 9,690 shares; 2020Q2: 8,637 shares; 2020Q3: 8,637 shares; 2020Q4: 8,637 shares; 2021Q1: 9,957 shares; 2021Q2: 9,957 shares 9,957$264K0.01%0Timeline
PREMIER INCPREMIER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 3,948 shares; 2019Q4: 3,948 shares; 2020Q1: 3,948 shares; 2020Q2: 2,813 shares; 2020Q3: 2,813 shares; 2020Q4: 2,813 shares; 2021Q1: 4,672 shares; 2021Q2: 7,548 shares 7,548$263K0.01%+2,876
SNASNAP ON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 1,110 shares; 2021Q1: 1,110 shares; 2021Q2: 1,110 shares 1,110$248K0.01%0Timeline
BRXBRIXMOR PPTY GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 13,366 shares; 2019Q4: 13,366 shares; 2020Q1: 13,366 shares; 2020Q2: 10,695 shares; 2020Q3: 10,695 shares; 2020Q4: 10,695 shares; 2021Q1: 10,695 shares; 2021Q2: 10,695 shares 10,695$245K0.01%0Timeline
AXTAAXALTA COATING SYS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 45,296 shares; 2019Q4: 48,521 shares; 2020Q1: 43,462 shares; 2020Q2: 7,439 shares; 2020Q3: 7,809 shares; 2020Q4: 7,809 shares; 2021Q1: 7,809 shares; 2021Q2: 7,809 shares 7,809$238K0.01%0Timeline
AYIACUITY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: 1,223 shares; 2020Q1: 1,306 shares; 2020Q2: 1,275 shares; 2020Q3: 1,275 shares; 2020Q4: 1,275 shares; 2021Q1: 1,275 shares; 2021Q2: 1,275 shares 1,275$238K0.01%0Timeline
CPTCAMDEN PPTY TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 1,981 shares; 2019Q4: 1,981 shares; 2020Q1: 1,981 shares; 2020Q2: 1,545 shares; 2020Q3: 1,545 shares; 2020Q4: 1,545 shares; 2021Q1: 1,545 shares; 2021Q2: 1,786 shares 1,786$237K0.01%+241Timeline
HIGHARTFORD INSURANCE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 4,716 shares; 2019Q4: 4,716 shares; 2020Q1: 4,716 shares; 2020Q2: 3,792 shares; 2020Q3: 3,792 shares; 2020Q4: 3,792 shares; 2021Q1: 3,792 shares; 2021Q2: 3,792 shares 3,792$235K0.01%0Timeline
FLSFLOWSERVE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: 5,416 shares; 2020Q4: 5,416 shares; 2021Q1: 5,416 shares; 2021Q2: 5,816 shares 5,816$235K0.01%+400Timeline
DISCOVERY INCDISCOVERY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 7,470 shares; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 7,664 shares 7,664$235K0.01%new
MSMMSC INDL DIRECT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: 2,590 shares; 2020Q4: 2,590 shares; 2021Q1: 2,590 shares; 2021Q2: 2,590 shares 2,590$232K0.01%0Timeline
WHRWHIRLPOOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 9,938 shares; 2019Q4: 10,713 shares; 2020Q1: 9,754 shares; 2020Q2: 1,359 shares; 2020Q3: 1,359 shares; 2020Q4: 1,359 shares; 2021Q1: 1,359 shares; 2021Q2: 1,059 shares 1,059$231K0.01%-300Timeline
TSNTYSON FOODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: 2,737 shares; 2020Q4: 2,737 shares; 2021Q1: 2,737 shares; 2021Q2: 2,987 shares 2,987$220K0.01%+250Timeline
IVZINVESCO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 7,981 shares; 2019Q4: 7,981 shares; 2020Q1: 7,981 shares; 2020Q2: 8,202 shares; 2020Q3: 8,202 shares; 2020Q4: 8,202 shares; 2021Q1: 8,202 shares; 2021Q2: 8,202 shares 8,202$219K0.01%0Timeline
INGRINGREDION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 2,668 shares; 2019Q4: 2,938 shares; 2020Q1: 2,938 shares; 2020Q2: 2,294 shares; 2020Q3: 2,294 shares; 2020Q4: 2,294 shares; 2021Q1: 2,294 shares; 2021Q2: 2,294 shares 2,294$208K<0.01%0Timeline
TROWPRICE T ROWE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 1,470 shares; 2019Q4: 1,470 shares; 2020Q1: 1,470 shares; 2020Q2: 1,050 shares; 2020Q3: 1,050 shares; 2020Q4: 1,050 shares; 2021Q1: 1,050 shares; 2021Q2: 1,050 shares 1,050$208K<0.01%0Timeline
NVSTENVISTA HOLDINGS CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: 5,892 shares; 2020Q1: 5,892 shares; 2020Q2: 4,781 shares; 2020Q3: 4,781 shares; 2020Q4: 4,781 shares; 2021Q1: 4,781 shares; 2021Q2: 4,781 shares 4,781$207K<0.01%0Timeline
DUKE REALTY CORPDUKE REALTY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 5,459 shares; 2019Q4: 5,459 shares; 2020Q1: 5,459 shares; 2020Q2: 3,925 shares; 2020Q3: 3,925 shares; 2020Q4: 3,925 shares; 2021Q1: 3,925 shares; 2021Q2: 3,925 shares 3,925$186K<0.01%0
SEESEALED AIR CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 3,063 shares; 2021Q2: 3,063 shares 3,063$181K<0.01%0Timeline
HBANHUNTINGTON BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 12,359 shares 12,359$176K<0.01%newTimeline
CYRUSONE INCCYRUSONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 2,578 shares; 2019Q4: 2,578 shares; 2020Q1: 2,578 shares; 2020Q2: 1,850 shares; 2020Q3: 1,850 shares; 2020Q4: 1,850 shares; 2021Q1: 2,415 shares; 2021Q2: 2,415 shares 2,415$173K<0.01%0
EVRGEVERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 3,805 shares; 2019Q4: 3,805 shares; 2020Q1: 3,805 shares; 2020Q2: 2,800 shares; 2020Q3: 2,800 shares; 2020Q4: 2,800 shares; 2021Q1: 2,800 shares; 2021Q2: 2,800 shares 2,800$169K<0.01%0Timeline
HOLXHOLOGIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 3,990 shares; 2019Q4: 3,990 shares; 2020Q1: 3,990 shares; 2020Q2: 2,850 shares; 2020Q3: 1,720 shares; 2020Q4: 1,720 shares; 2021Q1: 1,720 shares; 2021Q2: 2,518 shares 2,518$168K<0.01%+798Timeline
WTWWILLIS TOWERS WATSON PLC LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 991 shares; 2019Q4: 991 shares; 2020Q1: 991 shares; 2020Q2: 725 shares; 2020Q3: 725 shares; 2020Q4: 725 shares; 2021Q1: 725 shares; 2021Q2: 725 shares 725$167K<0.01%0Timeline
DOXAMDOCS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 3,027 shares; 2019Q4: 3,027 shares; 2020Q1: 3,027 shares; 2020Q2: 2,155 shares; 2020Q3: 2,155 shares; 2020Q4: 2,155 shares; 2021Q1: 2,155 shares; 2021Q2: 2,155 shares 2,155$167K<0.01%0Timeline
FANGDIAMONDBACK ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 2,166 shares; 2019Q4: 2,739 shares; 2020Q1: 2,739 shares; 2020Q2: 2,136 shares; 2020Q3: 2,655 shares; 2020Q4: 1,473 shares; 2021Q1: 1,473 shares; 2021Q2: 1,693 shares 1,693$159K<0.01%+220Timeline
PWRQUANTA SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 8,572 shares; 2019Q4: 8,572 shares; 2020Q1: 8,572 shares; 2020Q2: 6,902 shares; 2020Q3: 5,642 shares; 2020Q4: 2,898 shares; 2021Q1: 2,898 shares; 2021Q2: 1,742 shares 1,742$158K<0.01%-1,156Timeline
IDAIDACORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 143,297 shares; 2019Q4: 146,117 shares; 2020Q1: 146,201 shares; 2020Q2: 155,845 shares; 2020Q3: 178,051 shares; 2020Q4: 187,464 shares; 2021Q1: 194,084 shares; 2021Q2: 1,494 shares 1,494$146K<0.01%-192,590Timeline
EWBCEAST WEST BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 5,251 shares; 2019Q4: 3,681 shares; 2020Q1: 3,681 shares; 2020Q2: 1,777 shares; 2020Q3: 1,777 shares; 2020Q4: 1,777 shares; 2021Q1: 1,777 shares; 2021Q2: 1,777 shares 1,777$127K<0.01%0Timeline
HSTHOST HOTELS & RESORTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 7,956 shares; 2019Q4: 7,956 shares; 2020Q1: 10,065 shares; 2020Q2: 7,229 shares; 2020Q3: 7,229 shares; 2020Q4: 7,229 shares; 2021Q1: 7,229 shares; 2021Q2: 7,229 shares 7,229$124K<0.01%0Timeline
UNIVAR INCUNIVAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 4,138 shares 4,138$101K<0.01%new
HILL ROM HLDGS INCHILL ROM HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 1,765 shares; 2019Q4: 1,765 shares; 2020Q1: 1,765 shares; 2020Q2: 760 shares; 2020Q3: 760 shares; 2020Q4: 760 shares; 2021Q1: 760 shares; 2021Q2: 760 shares 760$86K<0.01%0
ALBALBEMARLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 3,886 shares; 2019Q4: 3,886 shares; 2020Q1: 3,886 shares; 2020Q2: 3,066 shares; 2020Q3: 3,066 shares; 2020Q4: 1,485 shares; 2021Q1: 885 shares; 2021Q2: 476 shares 476$80K<0.01%-409Timeline
SABRSABRE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 12,562 shares; 2019Q4: 12,562 shares; 2020Q1: 12,562 shares; 2020Q2: 10,005 shares; 2020Q3: 3,580 shares; 2020Q4: 3,580 shares; 2021Q1: 3,580 shares; 2021Q2: 3,580 shares 3,580$45K<0.01%0Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2021

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
M.D.C. HOLDINGS INCM.D.C. HOLDINGS INC757,894$45Mshares
ONTOONTO INNOVATION INC633,304$41.6Mshares
EXTENDED STAY AMER INCEXTENDED STAY AMER INC1,949,242$38.5Mshares
QTS RLTY TR INCQTS RLTY TR INC608,168$37.7Mshares
RUSHARUSH ENTERPRISES INC735,173$36.6Mshares
KNOLL INCKNOLL INC2,023,175$33.4Mshares
TCBKTRICO BANCSHARES691,036$32.7Mshares
PERSPECTA INCPERSPECTA INC350,328$10.2Mshares
TOLTOLL BROTHERS INC5,682$322Kshares
TCF FINANCIAL CORPORATION NETCF FINANCIAL CORPORATION NE4,116$191Kshares
JACOBS ENGINEERING GROUP INCJACOBS ENGINEERING GROUP INC1,275$165Kshares

How Q2 2021 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0000051964-21-000013 base2021-07-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set