Skip to content

INVESTMENT COUNSELORS OF MARYLAND LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 51964, BALTIMORE, MD

INVESTMENT COUNSELORS OF MARYLAND LLC reported $3,114,413,000 across 159 holdings for the quarter ended 2020-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2021-02-11. Its ten largest share positions make up 14.56% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0000051964-21-000005

Period
2020-12-31
Reported value
$3.11B
Holdings
159
Top 10 weight
14.56%
New
10
Sold out
10

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
NWEnew+501,192$29.2M
TSEMnew+1,010,158$26.1M
OPLNnew+1,270,300$23.6M
WERNnew+560,468$22M
NUVASIVE INCadded+381,961$21.5M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
MYRGreduced-486,663-$29.2M
LIVENT CORPexited-2,848,323-$25.5M
SAIAexited-169,313-$21.4M
VIRTUSA CORPexited-421,691-$20.7M
HXLexited-522,642-$17.5M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2020

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0000051964-21-000005, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $3,114,410,000, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
VERINT SYS INCVERINT SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 562,918 shares; 2019Q4: 659,444 shares; 2020Q1: 663,226 shares; 2020Q2: 711,924 shares; 2020Q3: 813,700 shares; 2020Q4: 858,523 shares 858,523$57.7M1.85%+44,823
GPIGROUP 1 AUTOMOTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 259,608 shares; 2019Q4: 264,194 shares; 2020Q1: 266,336 shares; 2020Q2: 332,087 shares; 2020Q3: 378,658 shares; 2020Q4: 398,670 shares 398,670$52.3M1.68%+20,012Timeline
RRXREGAL REXNORD CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 266,070 shares; 2019Q4: 306,577 shares; 2020Q1: 308,413 shares; 2020Q2: 329,672 shares; 2020Q3: 375,789 shares; 2020Q4: 396,524 shares 396,524$48.7M1.56%+20,735Timeline
TPHTRI POINTE HOMES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 2,042,624 shares; 2019Q4: 2,111,400 shares; 2020Q1: 2,121,771 shares; 2020Q2: 2,222,434 shares; 2020Q3: 2,542,352 shares; 2020Q4: 2,681,957 shares 2,681,957$46.3M1.49%+139,605Timeline
COOPER TIRE & RUBR COCOOPER TIRE & RUBR COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 963,143 shares; 2019Q4: 979,832 shares; 2020Q1: 987,738 shares; 2020Q2: 1,059,703 shares; 2020Q3: 1,209,603 shares; 2020Q4: 1,113,986 shares 1,113,986$45.1M1.45%-95,617
ENSGENSIGN GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 421,037 shares; 2019Q4: 428,142 shares; 2020Q1: 447,446 shares; 2020Q2: 475,838 shares; 2020Q3: 546,526 shares; 2020Q4: 576,628 shares 576,628$42M1.35%+30,102Timeline
NTGRNETGEAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 612,418 shares; 2019Q4: 967,524 shares; 2020Q1: 1,106,410 shares; 2020Q2: 1,185,789 shares; 2020Q3: 973,908 shares; 2020Q4: 1,025,601 shares 1,025,601$41.7M1.34%+51,693Timeline
MEIMETHODE ELECTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 974,701 shares; 2019Q4: 992,193 shares; 2020Q1: 992,859 shares; 2020Q2: 1,042,961 shares; 2020Q3: 999,707 shares; 2020Q4: 1,053,058 shares 1,053,058$40.3M1.29%+53,351Timeline
OXMOXFORD INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: 230,135 shares; 2020Q3: 517,235 shares; 2020Q4: 608,623 shares 608,623$39.9M1.28%+91,388Timeline
MTGMGIC INVT CORP WISQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 1,875,183 shares; 2019Q4: 1,902,008 shares; 2020Q1: 2,358,857 shares; 2020Q2: 2,614,601 shares; 2020Q3: 2,990,464 shares; 2020Q4: 3,152,348 shares 3,152,348$39.6M1.27%+161,884Timeline
WLYWILEY JOHN & SONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 472,997 shares; 2019Q4: 481,102 shares; 2020Q1: 487,918 shares; 2020Q2: 522,421 shares; 2020Q3: 597,689 shares; 2020Q4: 862,150 shares 862,150$39.4M1.26%+264,461Timeline
STERLING BANCORP DELSTERLING BANCORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 1,145,928 shares; 2019Q4: 1,166,680 shares; 2020Q1: 1,181,037 shares; 2020Q2: 1,595,431 shares; 2020Q3: 2,064,724 shares; 2020Q4: 2,178,935 shares 2,178,935$39.2M1.26%+114,211
M.D.C. HOLDINGS INCM.D.C. HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 791,435 shares; 2019Q4: 814,220 shares; 2020Q1: 814,143 shares; 2020Q2: 874,686 shares; 2020Q3: 759,608 shares; 2020Q4: 797,005 shares 797,005$38.7M1.24%+37,397
TCBITEXAS CAP BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 270,959 shares; 2019Q4: 275,632 shares; 2020Q1: 279,406 shares; 2020Q2: 435,211 shares; 2020Q3: 614,814 shares; 2020Q4: 646,650 shares 646,650$38.5M1.24%+31,836Timeline
PRAAPRA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 735,556 shares; 2019Q4: 748,359 shares; 2020Q1: 750,197 shares; 2020Q2: 798,804 shares; 2020Q3: 908,920 shares; 2020Q4: 959,042 shares 959,042$38M1.22%+50,122Timeline
THSTREEHOUSE FOODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 421,313 shares; 2019Q4: 569,495 shares; 2020Q1: 574,467 shares; 2020Q2: 615,828 shares; 2020Q3: 703,972 shares; 2020Q4: 883,208 shares 883,208$37.5M1.2%+179,236Timeline
BDCBELDEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 491,098 shares; 2019Q4: 499,540 shares; 2020Q1: 500,646 shares; 2020Q2: 537,995 shares; 2020Q3: 615,562 shares; 2020Q4: 892,569 shares 892,569$37.4M1.2%+277,007Timeline
PNFPPINNACLE FINANCIAL PARTNERSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 222,606 shares; 2019Q4: 226,674 shares; 2020Q1: 229,648 shares; 2020Q2: 478,985 shares; 2020Q3: 548,180 shares; 2020Q4: 578,385 shares 578,385$37.2M1.2%+30,205Timeline
PROVIDENCE SVC CORPPROVIDENCE SVC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 320,899 shares; 2019Q4: 326,599 shares; 2020Q1: 326,784 shares; 2020Q2: 350,215 shares; 2020Q3: 245,951 shares; 2020Q4: 258,331 shares 258,331$35.8M1.15%+12,380
EXTENDED STAY AMER INCEXTENDED STAY AMER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 1,521,719 shares; 2019Q4: 1,548,645 shares; 2020Q1: 1,851,489 shares; 2020Q2: 1,982,421 shares; 2020Q3: 2,267,357 shares; 2020Q4: 2,390,571 shares 2,390,571$35.4M1.14%+123,214
OECORION S.A.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 1,556,118 shares; 2019Q4: 1,582,752 shares; 2020Q1: 1,596,446 shares; 2020Q2: 1,712,603 shares; 2020Q3: 1,956,914 shares; 2020Q4: 2,062,295 shares 2,062,295$35.3M1.13%+105,381Timeline
CBZCBIZ INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 1,004,113 shares; 2019Q4: 1,021,616 shares; 2020Q1: 1,022,428 shares; 2020Q2: 1,095,753 shares; 2020Q3: 1,253,568 shares; 2020Q4: 1,323,011 shares 1,323,011$35.2M1.13%+69,443Timeline
KRGKITE REALTY GROUP TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 1,757,453 shares; 2019Q4: 1,787,574 shares; 2020Q1: 1,789,503 shares; 2020Q2: 1,926,409 shares; 2020Q3: 2,204,342 shares; 2020Q4: 2,324,908 shares 2,324,908$34.8M1.12%+120,566Timeline
PRGSPROGRESS SOFTWARE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 480,809 shares; 2019Q4: 489,205 shares; 2020Q1: 496,123 shares; 2020Q2: 532,786 shares; 2020Q3: 724,505 shares; 2020Q4: 763,946 shares 763,946$34.5M1.11%+39,441Timeline
CNOBCONNECTONE BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 1,041,105 shares; 2019Q4: 1,059,405 shares; 2020Q1: 1,061,848 shares; 2020Q2: 1,130,209 shares; 2020Q3: 1,645,897 shares; 2020Q4: 1,735,078 shares 1,735,078$34.3M1.1%+89,181Timeline
NXQUANEX BLDG PRODS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 1,131,516 shares; 2019Q4: 1,149,084 shares; 2020Q1: 1,186,355 shares; 2020Q2: 1,278,700 shares; 2020Q3: 1,463,668 shares; 2020Q4: 1,544,066 shares 1,544,066$34.2M1.1%+80,398Timeline
GEFGREIF INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 436,450 shares; 2019Q4: 444,245 shares; 2020Q1: 444,890 shares; 2020Q2: 477,017 shares; 2020Q3: 685,504 shares; 2020Q4: 722,892 shares 722,892$33.9M1.09%+37,388Timeline
MTXMINERALS TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 403,099 shares; 2019Q4: 410,017 shares; 2020Q1: 413,444 shares; 2020Q2: 443,308 shares; 2020Q3: 507,892 shares; 2020Q4: 535,800 shares 535,800$33.3M1.07%+27,908Timeline
LNTHLANTHEUS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: 636,593 shares; 2020Q3: 1,795,888 shares; 2020Q4: 2,461,350 shares 2,461,350$33.2M1.07%+665,462Timeline
KNKNOWLES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 1,164,637 shares; 2019Q4: 1,184,892 shares; 2020Q1: 1,389,576 shares; 2020Q2: 1,488,771 shares; 2020Q3: 1,703,341 shares; 2020Q4: 1,796,073 shares 1,796,073$33.1M1.06%+92,732Timeline
HUBGHUB GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: 285,073 shares; 2020Q2: 459,330 shares; 2020Q3: 524,416 shares; 2020Q4: 579,791 shares 579,791$33M1.06%+55,375Timeline
SBCFSEACOAST BKG CORP FLAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 860,059 shares; 2019Q4: 875,310 shares; 2020Q1: 878,177 shares; 2020Q2: 935,747 shares; 2020Q3: 1,064,076 shares; 2020Q4: 1,118,913 shares 1,118,913$33M1.06%+54,837Timeline
KLICKULICKE & SOFFA INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: 837,451 shares; 2020Q2: 897,854 shares; 2020Q3: 978,901 shares; 2020Q4: 1,028,136 shares 1,028,136$32.7M1.05%+49,235Timeline
EPCEDGEWELL PERSONAL CARE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 363,198 shares; 2019Q4: 369,543 shares; 2020Q1: 496,466 shares; 2020Q2: 531,422 shares; 2020Q3: 803,802 shares; 2020Q4: 934,568 shares 934,568$32.3M1.04%+130,766Timeline
CAKECHEESECAKE FACTORY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: 569,657 shares; 2020Q1: 572,820 shares; 2020Q2: 936,873 shares; 2020Q3: 1,069,339 shares; 2020Q4: 863,692 shares 863,692$32M1.03%-205,647Timeline
ARGO GROUP INTERNATIONALARGO GROUP INTERNATIONALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 365,368 shares; 2019Q4: 418,890 shares; 2020Q1: 421,695 shares; 2020Q2: 452,482 shares; 2020Q3: 689,463 shares; 2020Q4: 727,568 shares 727,568$31.8M1.02%+38,105
ICFIICF INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 320,456 shares; 2019Q4: 326,024 shares; 2020Q1: 328,569 shares; 2020Q2: 352,345 shares; 2020Q3: 403,091 shares; 2020Q4: 425,941 shares 425,941$31.7M1.02%+22,850Timeline
BANCBANC OF CALIFORNIA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 1,456,889 shares; 2019Q4: 1,481,909 shares; 2020Q1: 1,498,146 shares; 2020Q2: 1,608,629 shares; 2020Q3: 1,837,492 shares; 2020Q4: 2,152,170 shares 2,152,170$31.7M1.02%+314,678Timeline
SFNCSIMMONS FIRST NATL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 1,095,207 shares; 2019Q4: 1,113,384 shares; 2020Q1: 1,180,651 shares; 2020Q2: 1,243,434 shares; 2020Q3: 1,387,621 shares; 2020Q4: 1,462,480 shares 1,462,480$31.6M1.01%+74,859Timeline
WGOWINNEBAGO INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 345,821 shares; 2019Q4: 351,890 shares; 2020Q1: 353,075 shares; 2020Q2: 294,296 shares; 2020Q3: 335,448 shares; 2020Q4: 525,793 shares 525,793$31.5M1.01%+190,345Timeline
PACIFIC PREMIER BANCORP INCPACIFIC PREMIER BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 373,081 shares; 2019Q4: 379,328 shares; 2020Q1: 775,878 shares; 2020Q2: 830,970 shares; 2020Q3: 950,842 shares; 2020Q4: 1,002,882 shares 1,002,882$31.4M1.01%+52,040
UEICUNIVERSAL ELECTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 391,228 shares; 2019Q4: 398,147 shares; 2020Q1: 398,426 shares; 2020Q2: 447,092 shares; 2020Q3: 511,073 shares; 2020Q4: 579,829 shares 579,829$30.4M0.98%+68,756Timeline
VERITEX HLDGS INCVERITEX HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: 913,361 shares; 2020Q1: 921,071 shares; 2020Q2: 987,890 shares; 2020Q3: 1,127,467 shares; 2020Q4: 1,185,156 shares 1,185,156$30.4M0.98%+57,689
URBNURBAN OUTFITTERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 888,272 shares; 2019Q4: 903,696 shares; 2020Q1: 912,822 shares; 2020Q2: 980,187 shares; 2020Q3: 1,123,222 shares; 2020Q4: 1,184,944 shares 1,184,944$30.3M0.97%+61,722Timeline
ABCBAMERIS BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 595,767 shares; 2019Q4: 606,360 shares; 2020Q1: 607,051 shares; 2020Q2: 646,513 shares; 2020Q3: 740,276 shares; 2020Q4: 781,539 shares 781,539$29.8M0.96%+41,263Timeline
DBIDESIGNER BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 1,456,055 shares; 2019Q4: 1,481,404 shares; 2020Q1: 2,636,738 shares; 2020Q2: 3,210,620 shares; 2020Q3: 3,671,888 shares; 2020Q4: 3,872,764 shares 3,872,764$29.6M0.95%+200,876Timeline
DLXDELUXE CORP MEDIUM TERM NTSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: 311,782 shares; 2020Q1: 348,629 shares; 2020Q2: 374,025 shares; 2020Q3: 428,199 shares; 2020Q4: 1,013,986 shares 1,013,986$29.6M0.95%+585,787Timeline
GRAFTECH INTL LTDGRAFTECH INTL LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: 606,814 shares; 2020Q2: 650,254 shares; 2020Q3: 2,153,227 shares; 2020Q4: 2,777,184 shares 2,777,184$29.6M0.95%+623,957
RUSHARUSH ENTERPRISES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 61,510 shares; 2019Q4: 70,842 shares; 2020Q1: 369,123 shares; 2020Q2: 394,571 shares; 2020Q3: 448,799 shares; 2020Q4: 710,586 shares 710,586$29.4M0.95%+261,787Timeline
AEISADVANCED ENERGY INDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 488,488 shares; 2019Q4: 496,695 shares; 2020Q1: 497,325 shares; 2020Q2: 339,537 shares; 2020Q3: 293,135 shares; 2020Q4: 302,298 shares 302,298$29.3M0.94%+9,163Timeline
NWENORTHWESTERN ENERGY GROUP INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 501,192 shares 501,192$29.2M0.94%newTimeline
ONTOONTO INNOVATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: 677,032 shares; 2020Q1: 677,143 shares; 2020Q2: 730,411 shares; 2020Q3: 796,174 shares; 2020Q4: 612,067 shares 612,067$29.1M0.93%-184,107Timeline
CSGSCSG SYS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: 278,060 shares; 2020Q2: 300,595 shares; 2020Q3: 343,243 shares; 2020Q4: 644,210 shares 644,210$29M0.93%+300,967Timeline
DYDYCOM INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 378,204 shares; 2019Q4: 385,011 shares; 2020Q1: 385,682 shares; 2020Q2: 410,418 shares; 2020Q3: 470,118 shares; 2020Q4: 382,410 shares 382,410$28.9M0.93%-87,708Timeline
KNOLL INCKNOLL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 1,038,612 shares; 2019Q4: 1,057,137 shares; 2020Q1: 1,060,384 shares; 2020Q2: 1,133,821 shares; 2020Q3: 1,856,353 shares; 2020Q4: 1,957,513 shares 1,957,513$28.7M0.92%+101,160
PHYSICIANS REALTY TRUSTPHYSICIANS REALTY TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 861,650 shares; 2019Q4: 1,241,311 shares; 2020Q1: 1,248,401 shares; 2020Q2: 1,338,482 shares; 2020Q3: 1,529,651 shares; 2020Q4: 1,613,423 shares 1,613,423$28.7M0.92%+83,772
SRSPIRE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 285,351 shares; 2019Q4: 290,015 shares; 2020Q1: 313,201 shares; 2020Q2: 339,135 shares; 2020Q3: 422,781 shares; 2020Q4: 445,872 shares 445,872$28.6M0.92%+23,091Timeline
QTS RLTY TR INCQTS RLTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 638,310 shares; 2019Q4: 649,436 shares; 2020Q1: 355,696 shares; 2020Q2: 380,999 shares; 2020Q3: 434,859 shares; 2020Q4: 459,164 shares 459,164$28.4M0.91%+24,305
SMPSTANDARD MTR PRODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: 482,595 shares; 2020Q3: 553,378 shares; 2020Q4: 701,353 shares 701,353$28.4M0.91%+147,975Timeline
FIRST BANCSHARES INC MISSFIRST BANCSHARES INC MISSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: 427,223 shares; 2020Q1: 724,131 shares; 2020Q2: 776,469 shares; 2020Q3: 887,833 shares; 2020Q4: 902,148 shares 902,148$27.9M0.89%+14,315
KAMAN CORP-CLASS AKAMAN CORP-CLASS AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 346,943 shares; 2019Q4: 352,243 shares; 2020Q1: 366,881 shares; 2020Q2: 382,556 shares; 2020Q3: 457,520 shares; 2020Q4: 482,778 shares 482,778$27.6M0.89%+25,258
LOCOEL POLLO LOCO HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 1,427,409 shares; 2019Q4: 1,452,097 shares; 2020Q1: 1,472,535 shares; 2020Q2: 1,582,267 shares; 2020Q3: 1,808,909 shares; 2020Q4: 1,519,225 shares 1,519,225$27.5M0.88%-289,684Timeline
NUVASIVE INCNUVASIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: 85,909 shares; 2020Q3: 98,648 shares; 2020Q4: 480,609 shares 480,609$27.1M0.87%+381,961
CENTACENTRAL GARDEN & PET COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: 401,454 shares; 2020Q1: 876,034 shares; 2020Q2: 614,121 shares; 2020Q3: 698,696 shares; 2020Q4: 737,769 shares 737,769$26.8M0.86%+39,073Timeline
CNDTCONDUENT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 2,835,193 shares; 2019Q4: 2,886,910 shares; 2020Q1: 2,915,775 shares; 2020Q2: 3,932,144 shares; 2020Q3: 5,285,345 shares; 2020Q4: 5,574,821 shares 5,574,821$26.8M0.86%+289,476Timeline
CODICOMPASS DIVERSIFIEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 1,055,381 shares; 2019Q4: 1,072,982 shares; 2020Q1: 1,073,118 shares; 2020Q2: 1,155,638 shares; 2020Q3: 1,307,079 shares; 2020Q4: 1,370,706 shares 1,370,706$26.7M0.86%+63,627Timeline
AUBATLANTIC UN BANKSHARES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 594,655 shares; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: 753,787 shares; 2020Q4: 795,191 shares 795,191$26.2M0.84%+41,404Timeline
ABMABM INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 522,566 shares; 2019Q4: 531,657 shares; 2020Q1: 534,194 shares; 2020Q2: 572,932 shares; 2020Q3: 655,236 shares; 2020Q4: 691,018 shares 691,018$26.1M0.84%+35,782Timeline
SXISTANDEX INTL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: 312,534 shares; 2020Q4: 337,277 shares 337,277$26.1M0.84%+24,743Timeline
TSEMTOWER SEMICONDUCTOR LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 1,010,158 shares 1,010,158$26.1M0.84%newTimeline
FCPTFOUR CORNERS PPTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 658,996 shares; 2019Q4: 670,569 shares; 2020Q1: 676,211 shares; 2020Q2: 725,912 shares; 2020Q3: 829,937 shares; 2020Q4: 874,950 shares 874,950$26M0.84%+45,013Timeline
MYRGMYR GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 699,047 shares; 2019Q4: 709,396 shares; 2020Q1: 761,077 shares; 2020Q2: 825,039 shares; 2020Q3: 918,884 shares; 2020Q4: 432,221 shares 432,221$26M0.83%-486,663Timeline
BHEBENCHMARK ELECTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 1,011,673 shares; 2019Q4: 651,664 shares; 2020Q1: 745,207 shares; 2020Q2: 796,650 shares; 2020Q3: 911,078 shares; 2020Q4: 961,289 shares 961,289$26M0.83%+50,211Timeline
FBNCFIRST BANCORP N CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 581,843 shares; 2019Q4: 592,142 shares; 2020Q1: 592,355 shares; 2020Q2: 634,482 shares; 2020Q3: 727,170 shares; 2020Q4: 764,738 shares 764,738$25.9M0.83%+37,568Timeline
UMHUMH PPTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 1,294,377 shares; 2019Q4: 1,316,796 shares; 2020Q1: 1,331,331 shares; 2020Q2: 1,429,558 shares; 2020Q3: 1,634,156 shares; 2020Q4: 1,722,274 shares 1,722,274$25.5M0.82%+88,118Timeline
NVRIENVIRI CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: 769,414 shares; 2020Q2: 831,248 shares; 2020Q3: 1,323,942 shares; 2020Q4: 1,396,458 shares 1,396,458$25.1M0.81%+72,516Timeline
AINALBANY INTL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 258,710 shares; 2019Q4: 263,417 shares; 2020Q1: 264,165 shares; 2020Q2: 281,985 shares; 2020Q3: 320,301 shares; 2020Q4: 338,245 shares 338,245$24.8M0.8%+17,944Timeline
NEXTGEN HEALTHCARE INCNEXTGEN HEALTHCARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 1,334,211 shares; 2019Q4: 1,357,519 shares; 2020Q1: 2,316,956 shares; 2020Q2: 1,660,347 shares; 2020Q3: 1,906,263 shares; 2020Q4: 1,357,425 shares 1,357,425$24.8M0.79%-548,838
GVAGRANITE CONSTR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 681,161 shares; 2019Q4: 693,033 shares; 2020Q1: 699,414 shares; 2020Q2: 750,749 shares; 2020Q3: 858,035 shares; 2020Q4: 904,290 shares 904,290$24.2M0.78%+46,255Timeline
SANDY SPRING BANCORP INCSANDY SPRING BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 555,634 shares; 2019Q4: 565,296 shares; 2020Q1: 565,316 shares; 2020Q2: 609,219 shares; 2020Q3: 697,122 shares; 2020Q4: 734,979 shares 734,979$23.7M0.76%+37,857
OPLNOPENLANE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 1,270,300 shares 1,270,300$23.6M0.76%newTimeline
TCBKTRICO BANCSHARESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 511,111 shares; 2019Q4: 520,198 shares; 2020Q1: 521,681 shares; 2020Q2: 554,877 shares; 2020Q3: 632,645 shares; 2020Q4: 667,673 shares 667,673$23.6M0.76%+35,028Timeline
EFSCENTERPRISE FINL SVCS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 353,178 shares; 2019Q4: 513,205 shares; 2020Q1: 514,781 shares; 2020Q2: 550,406 shares; 2020Q3: 633,487 shares; 2020Q4: 668,105 shares 668,105$23.4M0.75%+34,618Timeline
SP PLUS CORPSP PLUS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 599,981 shares; 2019Q4: 610,160 shares; 2020Q1: 624,399 shares; 2020Q2: 671,344 shares; 2020Q3: 768,295 shares; 2020Q4: 809,821 shares 809,821$23.3M0.75%+41,526
FRMEFIRST MERCHANTS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 415,702 shares; 2019Q4: 422,866 shares; 2020Q1: 424,089 shares; 2020Q2: 459,576 shares; 2020Q3: 584,986 shares; 2020Q4: 621,400 shares 621,400$23.2M0.75%+36,414Timeline
EPACENERPAC TOOL GROUP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: 806,117 shares; 2020Q2: 858,749 shares; 2020Q3: 970,646 shares; 2020Q4: 1,022,983 shares 1,022,983$23.1M0.74%+52,337Timeline
NTCTNETSCOUT SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 902,052 shares; 2019Q4: 982,342 shares; 2020Q1: 646,531 shares; 2020Q2: 697,122 shares; 2020Q3: 797,600 shares; 2020Q4: 840,654 shares 840,654$23.1M0.74%+43,054Timeline
BDNBRANDYWINE RLTY TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 1,445,355 shares; 2019Q4: 1,470,494 shares; 2020Q1: 1,471,520 shares; 2020Q2: 1,579,680 shares; 2020Q3: 1,807,375 shares; 2020Q4: 1,905,278 shares 1,905,278$22.7M0.73%+97,903Timeline
BOOMDMC GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: 399,962 shares; 2020Q2: 428,846 shares; 2020Q3: 490,074 shares; 2020Q4: 516,614 shares 516,614$22.3M0.72%+26,540Timeline
ESRTEMPIRE ST RLTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 1,373,255 shares; 2019Q4: 1,397,163 shares; 2020Q1: 1,398,192 shares; 2020Q2: 1,500,767 shares; 2020Q3: 1,714,193 shares; 2020Q4: 2,394,152 shares 2,394,152$22.3M0.72%+679,959Timeline
CATCHMARK TIMBER TR INC CL ACATCHMARK TIMBER TR INC CL AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 1,783,328 shares; 2019Q4: 1,814,134 shares; 2020Q1: 1,840,307 shares; 2020Q2: 1,977,687 shares; 2020Q3: 2,261,035 shares; 2020Q4: 2,383,244 shares 2,383,244$22.3M0.72%+122,209
WERNWERNER ENTERPRISES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 702,362 shares; 2019Q4: 714,435 shares; 2020Q1: 722,422 shares; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 560,468 shares 560,468$22M0.71%newTimeline
DRIL-QUIP INCDRIL-QUIP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 342,792 shares; 2019Q4: 534,808 shares; 2020Q1: 540,662 shares; 2020Q2: 579,633 shares; 2020Q3: 662,663 shares; 2020Q4: 698,352 shares 698,352$20.7M0.66%+35,689
MTRNMATERION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: 121,458 shares; 2020Q4: 315,537 shares 315,537$20.1M0.65%+194,079Timeline
MWAMUELLER WTR PRODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 873,787 shares; 2019Q4: 888,947 shares; 2020Q1: 912,321 shares; 2020Q2: 981,412 shares; 2020Q3: 1,522,759 shares; 2020Q4: 1,605,659 shares 1,605,659$19.9M0.64%+82,900Timeline
ASTEASTEC INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 658,374 shares; 2019Q4: 669,787 shares; 2020Q1: 675,263 shares; 2020Q2: 723,745 shares; 2020Q3: 320,580 shares; 2020Q4: 338,363 shares 338,363$19.6M0.63%+17,783Timeline
MTDRMATADOR RES COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 1,508,741 shares 1,508,741$18.2M0.58%newTimeline
IDAIDACORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 143,297 shares; 2019Q4: 146,117 shares; 2020Q1: 146,201 shares; 2020Q2: 155,845 shares; 2020Q3: 178,051 shares; 2020Q4: 187,464 shares 187,464$18M0.58%+9,413Timeline
SHOSUNSTONE HOTEL INVS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: 1,460,342 shares; 2020Q4: 1,540,258 shares 1,540,258$17.5M0.56%+79,916Timeline
EXPRO GROUP HOLDINGS NV COMEXPRO GROUP HOLDINGS NV COMQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 4,402,636 shares; 2019Q4: 4,477,112 shares; 2020Q1: 4,777,550 shares; 2020Q2: 5,129,328 shares; 2020Q3: 5,861,623 shares; 2020Q4: 6,174,078 shares 6,174,078$16.9M0.54%+312,455
PEBPEBBLEBROOK HOTEL TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 638,852 shares; 2019Q4: 650,781 shares; 2020Q1: 658,700 shares; 2020Q2: 688,159 shares; 2020Q3: 829,088 shares; 2020Q4: 876,508 shares 876,508$16.5M0.53%+47,420Timeline
ITGRINTEGER HLDGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: 128,115 shares; 2020Q3: 187,702 shares; 2020Q4: 198,523 shares 198,523$16.1M0.52%+10,821Timeline
LFCRLIFECORE BIOMEDICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 837,692 shares; 2019Q4: 852,414 shares; 2020Q1: 854,131 shares; 2020Q2: 917,855 shares; 2020Q3: 1,043,996 shares; 2020Q4: 1,100,904 shares 1,100,904$11.9M0.38%+56,908Timeline
KALUKAISER ALUMINIUM CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 109,333 shares 109,333$10.8M0.35%newTimeline
ANIPANI PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 279,360 shares; 2019Q4: 284,334 shares; 2020Q1: 284,437 shares; 2020Q2: 279,366 shares; 2020Q3: 321,975 shares; 2020Q4: 339,852 shares 339,852$9.87M0.32%+17,877Timeline
EARTHSTONE ENERGY INCEARTHSTONE ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 1,215,734 shares; 2019Q4: 1,236,899 shares; 2020Q1: 1,237,854 shares; 2020Q2: 1,330,505 shares; 2020Q3: 1,522,627 shares; 2020Q4: 1,592,182 shares 1,592,182$8.49M0.27%+69,555
CADENCE BANCORPCADENCE BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: 248,075 shares; 2020Q4: 259,404 shares 259,404$4.26M0.14%+11,329
AVNSAVANOS MED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: 27,177 shares; 2020Q1: 27,726 shares; 2020Q2: 29,713 shares; 2020Q3: 33,913 shares; 2020Q4: 35,643 shares 35,643$1.64M0.05%+1,730Timeline
ONON SEMICONDUCTOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 13,738 shares; 2019Q4: 13,738 shares; 2020Q1: 13,738 shares; 2020Q2: 10,982 shares; 2020Q3: 10,982 shares; 2020Q4: 8,982 shares 8,982$294K0.01%-2,000Timeline
JBLJABIL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 60,405 shares; 2019Q4: 59,295 shares; 2020Q1: 51,270 shares; 2020Q2: 8,617 shares; 2020Q3: 6,805 shares; 2020Q4: 6,805 shares 6,805$289K0.01%0Timeline
EHCENCOMPASS HEALTH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 4,377 shares; 2019Q4: 4,377 shares; 2020Q1: 4,377 shares; 2020Q2: 3,460 shares; 2020Q3: 3,460 shares; 2020Q4: 3,460 shares 3,460$286K0.01%0Timeline
FLEXFLEX LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: 15,816 shares; 2020Q3: 15,816 shares; 2020Q4: 15,816 shares 15,816$284K0.01%0Timeline
LABORATORY CRP OF AMER HLDGSLABORATORY CRP OF AMER HLDGSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 1,591 shares; 2019Q4: 1,591 shares; 2020Q1: 1,591 shares; 2020Q2: 1,257 shares; 2020Q3: 1,257 shares; 2020Q4: 1,257 shares 1,257$256K0.01%0
SLMSLM CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 25,510 shares; 2019Q4: 25,510 shares; 2020Q1: 25,510 shares; 2020Q2: 20,532 shares; 2020Q3: 20,532 shares; 2020Q4: 20,532 shares 20,532$254K0.01%0Timeline
TOLTOLL BROTHERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 39,479 shares; 2019Q4: 41,279 shares; 2020Q1: 37,047 shares; 2020Q2: 5,682 shares; 2020Q3: 5,682 shares; 2020Q4: 5,682 shares 5,682$247K0.01%0Timeline
WHRWHIRLPOOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 9,938 shares; 2019Q4: 10,713 shares; 2020Q1: 9,754 shares; 2020Q2: 1,359 shares; 2020Q3: 1,359 shares; 2020Q4: 1,359 shares 1,359$245K0.01%0Timeline
RLRALPH LAUREN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 2,689 shares; 2019Q4: 2,689 shares; 2020Q1: 2,689 shares; 2020Q2: 2,317 shares; 2020Q3: 2,317 shares; 2020Q4: 2,317 shares 2,317$240K0.01%0Timeline
FFIVF5 INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: 1,360 shares; 2020Q4: 1,360 shares 1,360$239K0.01%0Timeline
WALWESTERN ALLIANCE BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 4,836 shares; 2019Q4: 4,836 shares; 2020Q1: 4,836 shares; 2020Q2: 3,815 shares; 2020Q3: 3,815 shares; 2020Q4: 3,815 shares 3,815$229K0.01%0Timeline
ACGLARCH CAP GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 56,194 shares; 2019Q4: 55,174 shares; 2020Q1: 47,269 shares; 2020Q2: 6,225 shares; 2020Q3: 6,225 shares; 2020Q4: 6,225 shares 6,225$225K0.01%0Timeline
CNCCENTENE CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: 5,040 shares; 2020Q1: 5,040 shares; 2020Q2: 3,746 shares; 2020Q3: 3,746 shares; 2020Q4: 3,746 shares 3,746$225K0.01%0Timeline
DISCOVERY INCDISCOVERY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 7,470 shares 7,470$225K0.01%new
AXTAAXALTA COATING SYS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 45,296 shares; 2019Q4: 48,521 shares; 2020Q1: 43,462 shares; 2020Q2: 7,439 shares; 2020Q3: 7,809 shares; 2020Q4: 7,809 shares 7,809$223K0.01%0Timeline
TCF FINANCIAL CORPORATION NETCF FINANCIAL CORPORATION NEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: 5,594 shares; 2020Q1: 5,594 shares; 2020Q2: 5,956 shares; 2020Q3: 5,956 shares; 2020Q4: 5,956 shares 5,956$220K0.01%0
MSMMSC INDL DIRECT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: 2,590 shares; 2020Q4: 2,590 shares 2,590$219K0.01%0Timeline
ALBALBEMARLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 3,886 shares; 2019Q4: 3,886 shares; 2020Q1: 3,886 shares; 2020Q2: 3,066 shares; 2020Q3: 3,066 shares; 2020Q4: 1,485 shares 1,485$219K0.01%-1,581Timeline
HUNHUNTSMAN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 9,690 shares; 2019Q4: 9,690 shares; 2020Q1: 9,690 shares; 2020Q2: 8,637 shares; 2020Q3: 8,637 shares; 2020Q4: 8,637 shares 8,637$217K0.01%0Timeline
PWRQUANTA SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 8,572 shares; 2019Q4: 8,572 shares; 2020Q1: 8,572 shares; 2020Q2: 6,902 shares; 2020Q3: 5,642 shares; 2020Q4: 2,898 shares 2,898$209K0.01%-2,744Timeline
LKQLKQ CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: 5,930 shares; 2020Q4: 5,930 shares 5,930$209K0.01%0Timeline
SNVSYNOVUS FINANCIAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 6,273 shares 6,273$203K0.01%newTimeline
PERSPECTA INCPERSPECTA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: 8,673 shares; 2020Q2: 6,946 shares; 2020Q3: 8,346 shares; 2020Q4: 8,346 shares 8,346$201K0.01%0
CORCENCORA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 2,047 shares 2,047$200K0.01%newTimeline
FLSFLOWSERVE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: 5,416 shares; 2020Q4: 5,416 shares 5,416$200K0.01%0Timeline
SNASNAP ON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 1,110 shares 1,110$190K0.01%newTimeline
NUENUCOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 19,925 shares; 2019Q4: 22,560 shares; 2020Q1: 20,135 shares; 2020Q2: 3,566 shares; 2020Q3: 3,566 shares; 2020Q4: 3,566 shares 3,566$190K0.01%0Timeline
HIGHARTFORD INSURANCE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 4,716 shares; 2019Q4: 4,716 shares; 2020Q1: 4,716 shares; 2020Q2: 3,792 shares; 2020Q3: 3,792 shares; 2020Q4: 3,792 shares 3,792$186K0.01%0Timeline
CRICARTERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: 1,923 shares; 2020Q3: 1,923 shares; 2020Q4: 1,923 shares 1,923$181K0.01%0Timeline
INGRINGREDION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 2,668 shares; 2019Q4: 2,938 shares; 2020Q1: 2,938 shares; 2020Q2: 2,294 shares; 2020Q3: 2,294 shares; 2020Q4: 2,294 shares 2,294$180K0.01%0Timeline
BRXBRIXMOR PPTY GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 13,366 shares; 2019Q4: 13,366 shares; 2020Q1: 13,366 shares; 2020Q2: 10,695 shares; 2020Q3: 10,695 shares; 2020Q4: 10,695 shares 10,695$177K0.01%0Timeline
TSNTYSON FOODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: 2,737 shares; 2020Q4: 2,737 shares 2,737$176K0.01%0Timeline
NVSTENVISTA HOLDINGS CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: 5,892 shares; 2020Q1: 5,892 shares; 2020Q2: 4,781 shares; 2020Q3: 4,781 shares; 2020Q4: 4,781 shares 4,781$161K0.01%0Timeline
TROWPRICE T ROWE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 1,470 shares; 2019Q4: 1,470 shares; 2020Q1: 1,470 shares; 2020Q2: 1,050 shares; 2020Q3: 1,050 shares; 2020Q4: 1,050 shares 1,050$159K0.01%0Timeline
PARSLEY ENERGY INCPARSLEY ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 12,479 shares; 2019Q4: 12,479 shares; 2020Q1: 12,479 shares; 2020Q2: 9,729 shares; 2020Q3: 11,129 shares; 2020Q4: 11,129 shares 11,129$158K0.01%0
DUKE REALTY CORPDUKE REALTY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 5,459 shares; 2019Q4: 5,459 shares; 2020Q1: 5,459 shares; 2020Q2: 3,925 shares; 2020Q3: 3,925 shares; 2020Q4: 3,925 shares 3,925$157K0.01%0
EVRGEVERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 3,805 shares; 2019Q4: 3,805 shares; 2020Q1: 3,805 shares; 2020Q2: 2,800 shares; 2020Q3: 2,800 shares; 2020Q4: 2,800 shares 2,800$155K<0.01%0Timeline
AYIACUITY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: 1,223 shares; 2020Q1: 1,306 shares; 2020Q2: 1,275 shares; 2020Q3: 1,275 shares; 2020Q4: 1,275 shares 1,275$154K<0.01%0Timeline
CPTCAMDEN PPTY TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 1,981 shares; 2019Q4: 1,981 shares; 2020Q1: 1,981 shares; 2020Q2: 1,545 shares; 2020Q3: 1,545 shares; 2020Q4: 1,545 shares 1,545$154K<0.01%0Timeline
WTWWILLIS TOWERS WATSON PLC LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 991 shares; 2019Q4: 991 shares; 2020Q1: 991 shares; 2020Q2: 725 shares; 2020Q3: 725 shares; 2020Q4: 725 shares 725$153K<0.01%0Timeline
DOXAMDOCS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 3,027 shares; 2019Q4: 3,027 shares; 2020Q1: 3,027 shares; 2020Q2: 2,155 shares; 2020Q3: 2,155 shares; 2020Q4: 2,155 shares 2,155$153K<0.01%0Timeline
IVZINVESCO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 7,981 shares; 2019Q4: 7,981 shares; 2020Q1: 7,981 shares; 2020Q2: 8,202 shares; 2020Q3: 8,202 shares; 2020Q4: 8,202 shares 8,202$143K<0.01%0Timeline
JACOBS ENGINEERING GROUP INCJACOBS ENGINEERING GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 1,797 shares; 2019Q4: 1,797 shares; 2020Q1: 1,797 shares; 2020Q2: 1,275 shares; 2020Q3: 1,275 shares; 2020Q4: 1,275 shares 1,275$139K<0.01%0
CYRUSONE INCCYRUSONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 2,578 shares; 2019Q4: 2,578 shares; 2020Q1: 2,578 shares; 2020Q2: 1,850 shares; 2020Q3: 1,850 shares; 2020Q4: 1,850 shares 1,850$135K<0.01%0
HOLXHOLOGIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 3,990 shares; 2019Q4: 3,990 shares; 2020Q1: 3,990 shares; 2020Q2: 2,850 shares; 2020Q3: 1,720 shares; 2020Q4: 1,720 shares 1,720$125K<0.01%0Timeline
HSTHOST HOTELS & RESORTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 7,956 shares; 2019Q4: 7,956 shares; 2020Q1: 10,065 shares; 2020Q2: 7,229 shares; 2020Q3: 7,229 shares; 2020Q4: 7,229 shares 7,229$106K<0.01%0Timeline
PREMIER INCPREMIER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 3,948 shares; 2019Q4: 3,948 shares; 2020Q1: 3,948 shares; 2020Q2: 2,813 shares; 2020Q3: 2,813 shares; 2020Q4: 2,813 shares 2,813$99K<0.01%0
EWBCEAST WEST BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 5,251 shares; 2019Q4: 3,681 shares; 2020Q1: 3,681 shares; 2020Q2: 1,777 shares; 2020Q3: 1,777 shares; 2020Q4: 1,777 shares 1,777$90K<0.01%0Timeline
HILL ROM HLDGS INCHILL ROM HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 1,765 shares; 2019Q4: 1,765 shares; 2020Q1: 1,765 shares; 2020Q2: 760 shares; 2020Q3: 760 shares; 2020Q4: 760 shares 760$74K<0.01%0
FANGDIAMONDBACK ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 2,166 shares; 2019Q4: 2,739 shares; 2020Q1: 2,739 shares; 2020Q2: 2,136 shares; 2020Q3: 2,655 shares; 2020Q4: 1,473 shares 1,473$71K<0.01%-1,182Timeline
SABRSABRE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 12,562 shares; 2019Q4: 12,562 shares; 2020Q1: 12,562 shares; 2020Q2: 10,005 shares; 2020Q3: 3,580 shares; 2020Q4: 3,580 shares 3,580$43K<0.01%0Timeline

Sold out in Q4 2020

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
LIVENT CORPLIVENT CORP2,848,323$25.5Mshares
SAIASAIA INC169,313$21.4Mshares
VIRTUSA CORPVIRTUSA CORP421,691$20.7Mshares
HXLHEXCEL CORP NEW522,642$17.5Mshares
JERNIGAN CAP INCJERNIGAN CAP INC694,506$11.9Mshares
HAWAIIAN HOLDINGS INCHAWAIIAN HOLDINGS INC432,034$5.57Mshares
PCARPACCAR INC1,600$136Kshares
BOSTON PRIVATE FINL HLDGS I…BOSTON PRIVATE FINL HLDGS INC COM23,949$132Kshares
PPGPPG INDS INC1,032$126Kshares
ZBHZIMMER BIOMET HOLDINGS INC911$124Kshares

How Q4 2020 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0000051964-21-000005 base2021-02-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set