Skip to content

INVESTMENT COUNSELORS OF MARYLAND LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 51964, BALTIMORE, MD

INVESTMENT COUNSELORS OF MARYLAND LLC reported $1,917,820,000 across 153 holdings for the quarter ended 2020-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2020-08-07. Its ten largest share positions make up 16.13% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0000051964-20-000011

Period
2020-06-30
Reported value
$1.92B
Holdings
153
Top 10 weight
16.13%
New
10
Sold out
46

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
HXLnew+457,507$20.7M
SMPnew+482,595$19.9M
PNFPadded+249,337$10.5M
OXMnew+230,135$10.1M
ITGRnew+128,115$9.36M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
WERNexited-722,422-$26.2M
AEISreduced-157,788-$10.7M
NEENAH PAPER INCexited-235,988-$10.2M
INDEPENDENT BANK GROUP INCexited-408,689-$9.68M
CENTAreduced-261,913-$8.85M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2020

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0000051964-20-000011, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $1,917,814,000, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
ASTEASTEC INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 658,374 shares; 2019Q4: 669,787 shares; 2020Q1: 675,263 shares; 2020Q2: 723,745 shares 723,745$33.5M1.75%+48,482Timeline
TPHTRI POINTE HOMES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 2,042,624 shares; 2019Q4: 2,111,400 shares; 2020Q1: 2,121,771 shares; 2020Q2: 2,222,434 shares 2,222,434$32.6M1.7%+100,663Timeline
MEIMETHODE ELECTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 974,701 shares; 2019Q4: 992,193 shares; 2020Q1: 992,859 shares; 2020Q2: 1,042,961 shares 1,042,961$32.6M1.7%+50,102Timeline
VERINT SYS INCVERINT SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 562,918 shares; 2019Q4: 659,444 shares; 2020Q1: 663,226 shares; 2020Q2: 711,924 shares 711,924$32.2M1.68%+48,698
M.D.C. HOLDINGS INCM.D.C. HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 791,435 shares; 2019Q4: 814,220 shares; 2020Q1: 814,143 shares; 2020Q2: 874,686 shares 874,686$31.2M1.63%+60,543
PRAAPRA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 735,556 shares; 2019Q4: 748,359 shares; 2020Q1: 750,197 shares; 2020Q2: 798,804 shares 798,804$30.9M1.61%+48,607Timeline
NTGRNETGEAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 612,418 shares; 2019Q4: 967,524 shares; 2020Q1: 1,106,410 shares; 2020Q2: 1,185,789 shares 1,185,789$30.7M1.6%+79,379Timeline
COOPER TIRE & RUBR COCOOPER TIRE & RUBR COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 963,143 shares; 2019Q4: 979,832 shares; 2020Q1: 987,738 shares; 2020Q2: 1,059,703 shares 1,059,703$29.3M1.53%+71,965
RRXREGAL REXNORD CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 266,070 shares; 2019Q4: 306,577 shares; 2020Q1: 308,413 shares; 2020Q2: 329,672 shares 329,672$28.8M1.5%+21,259Timeline
PROVIDENCE SVC CORPPROVIDENCE SVC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 320,899 shares; 2019Q4: 326,599 shares; 2020Q1: 326,784 shares; 2020Q2: 350,215 shares 350,215$27.6M1.44%+23,431
THSTREEHOUSE FOODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 421,313 shares; 2019Q4: 569,495 shares; 2020Q1: 574,467 shares; 2020Q2: 615,828 shares 615,828$27M1.41%+41,361Timeline
MYRGMYR GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 699,047 shares; 2019Q4: 709,396 shares; 2020Q1: 761,077 shares; 2020Q2: 825,039 shares 825,039$26.3M1.37%+63,962Timeline
CBZCBIZ INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 1,004,113 shares; 2019Q4: 1,021,616 shares; 2020Q1: 1,022,428 shares; 2020Q2: 1,095,753 shares 1,095,753$26.3M1.37%+73,325Timeline
ONTOONTO INNOVATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: 677,032 shares; 2020Q1: 677,143 shares; 2020Q2: 730,411 shares 730,411$24.9M1.3%+53,268Timeline
QTS RLTY TR INCQTS RLTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 638,310 shares; 2019Q4: 649,436 shares; 2020Q1: 355,696 shares; 2020Q2: 380,999 shares 380,999$24.4M1.27%+25,303
SAIASAIA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 279,583 shares; 2019Q4: 281,319 shares; 2020Q1: 283,538 shares; 2020Q2: 218,108 shares 218,108$24.2M1.26%-65,430Timeline
PHYSICIANS REALTY TRUSTPHYSICIANS REALTY TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 861,650 shares; 2019Q4: 1,241,311 shares; 2020Q1: 1,248,401 shares; 2020Q2: 1,338,482 shares 1,338,482$23.4M1.22%+90,081
LOCOEL POLLO LOCO HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 1,427,409 shares; 2019Q4: 1,452,097 shares; 2020Q1: 1,472,535 shares; 2020Q2: 1,582,267 shares 1,582,267$23.4M1.22%+109,732Timeline
AEISADVANCED ENERGY INDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 488,488 shares; 2019Q4: 496,695 shares; 2020Q1: 497,325 shares; 2020Q2: 339,537 shares 339,537$23M1.2%-157,788Timeline
ICFIICF INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 320,456 shares; 2019Q4: 326,024 shares; 2020Q1: 328,569 shares; 2020Q2: 352,345 shares 352,345$22.8M1.19%+23,776Timeline
KNKNOWLES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 1,164,637 shares; 2019Q4: 1,184,892 shares; 2020Q1: 1,389,576 shares; 2020Q2: 1,488,771 shares 1,488,771$22.7M1.18%+99,195Timeline
FRFIRST INDL RLTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 537,320 shares; 2019Q4: 546,777 shares; 2020Q1: 547,796 shares; 2020Q2: 588,202 shares 588,202$22.6M1.18%+40,406Timeline
SRSPIRE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 285,351 shares; 2019Q4: 290,015 shares; 2020Q1: 313,201 shares; 2020Q2: 339,135 shares 339,135$22.3M1.16%+25,934Timeline
KRGKITE REALTY GROUP TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 1,757,453 shares; 2019Q4: 1,787,574 shares; 2020Q1: 1,789,503 shares; 2020Q2: 1,926,409 shares 1,926,409$22.2M1.16%+136,906Timeline
EXTENDED STAY AMER INCEXTENDED STAY AMER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 1,521,719 shares; 2019Q4: 1,548,645 shares; 2020Q1: 1,851,489 shares; 2020Q2: 1,982,421 shares 1,982,421$22.2M1.16%+130,932
HUBGHUB GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: 285,073 shares; 2020Q2: 459,330 shares 459,330$22M1.15%+174,257Timeline
GPIGROUP 1 AUTOMOTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 259,608 shares; 2019Q4: 264,194 shares; 2020Q1: 266,336 shares; 2020Q2: 332,087 shares 332,087$21.9M1.14%+65,751Timeline
DBIDESIGNER BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 1,456,055 shares; 2019Q4: 1,481,404 shares; 2020Q1: 2,636,738 shares; 2020Q2: 3,210,620 shares 3,210,620$21.7M1.13%+573,882Timeline
CAKECHEESECAKE FACTORY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: 569,657 shares; 2020Q1: 572,820 shares; 2020Q2: 936,873 shares 936,873$21.5M1.12%+364,053Timeline
MTGMGIC INVT CORP WISQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 1,875,183 shares; 2019Q4: 1,902,008 shares; 2020Q1: 2,358,857 shares; 2020Q2: 2,614,601 shares 2,614,601$21.4M1.12%+255,744Timeline
SFNCSIMMONS FIRST NATL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 1,095,207 shares; 2019Q4: 1,113,384 shares; 2020Q1: 1,180,651 shares; 2020Q2: 1,243,434 shares 1,243,434$21.3M1.11%+62,783Timeline
JRVRJAMES RIVER GROUP HOLDINGS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 423,545 shares; 2019Q4: 430,888 shares; 2020Q1: 434,921 shares; 2020Q2: 466,368 shares 466,368$21M1.09%+31,447Timeline
UEICUNIVERSAL ELECTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 391,228 shares; 2019Q4: 398,147 shares; 2020Q1: 398,426 shares; 2020Q2: 447,092 shares 447,092$20.9M1.09%+48,666Timeline
MTXMINERALS TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 403,099 shares; 2019Q4: 410,017 shares; 2020Q1: 413,444 shares; 2020Q2: 443,308 shares 443,308$20.8M1.08%+29,864Timeline
ABMABM INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 522,566 shares; 2019Q4: 531,657 shares; 2020Q1: 534,194 shares; 2020Q2: 572,932 shares 572,932$20.8M1.08%+38,738Timeline
CENTACENTRAL GARDEN & PET COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: 401,454 shares; 2020Q1: 876,034 shares; 2020Q2: 614,121 shares 614,121$20.8M1.08%-261,913Timeline
HXLHEXCEL CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: 457,507 shares 457,507$20.7M1.08%newTimeline
PRGSPROGRESS SOFTWARE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 480,809 shares; 2019Q4: 489,205 shares; 2020Q1: 496,123 shares; 2020Q2: 532,786 shares 532,786$20.6M1.08%+36,663Timeline
WLYWILEY JOHN & SONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 472,997 shares; 2019Q4: 481,102 shares; 2020Q1: 487,918 shares; 2020Q2: 522,421 shares 522,421$20.4M1.06%+34,503Timeline
PNFPPINNACLE FINANCIAL PARTNERSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 222,606 shares; 2019Q4: 226,674 shares; 2020Q1: 229,648 shares; 2020Q2: 478,985 shares 478,985$20.1M1.05%+249,337Timeline
CODICOMPASS DIVERSIFIEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 1,055,381 shares; 2019Q4: 1,072,982 shares; 2020Q1: 1,073,118 shares; 2020Q2: 1,155,638 shares 1,155,638$19.9M1.04%+82,520Timeline
ENSGENSIGN GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 421,037 shares; 2019Q4: 428,142 shares; 2020Q1: 447,446 shares; 2020Q2: 475,838 shares 475,838$19.9M1.04%+28,392Timeline
SMPSTANDARD MTR PRODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: 482,595 shares 482,595$19.9M1.04%newTimeline
WGOWINNEBAGO INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 345,821 shares; 2019Q4: 351,890 shares; 2020Q1: 353,075 shares; 2020Q2: 294,296 shares 294,296$19.6M1.02%-58,779Timeline
SBCFSEACOAST BKG CORP FLAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 860,059 shares; 2019Q4: 875,310 shares; 2020Q1: 878,177 shares; 2020Q2: 935,747 shares 935,747$19.1M1%+57,570Timeline
KLICKULICKE & SOFFA INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: 837,451 shares; 2020Q2: 897,854 shares 897,854$18.7M0.98%+60,403Timeline
STERLING BANCORP DELSTERLING BANCORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 1,145,928 shares; 2019Q4: 1,166,680 shares; 2020Q1: 1,181,037 shares; 2020Q2: 1,595,431 shares 1,595,431$18.7M0.97%+414,394
UMHUMH PPTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 1,294,377 shares; 2019Q4: 1,316,796 shares; 2020Q1: 1,331,331 shares; 2020Q2: 1,429,558 shares 1,429,558$18.5M0.96%+98,227Timeline
NEXTGEN HEALTHCARE INCNEXTGEN HEALTHCARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 1,334,211 shares; 2019Q4: 1,357,519 shares; 2020Q1: 2,316,956 shares; 2020Q2: 1,660,347 shares 1,660,347$18.2M0.95%-656,609
CNOBCONNECTONE BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 1,041,105 shares; 2019Q4: 1,059,405 shares; 2020Q1: 1,061,848 shares; 2020Q2: 1,130,209 shares 1,130,209$18.2M0.95%+68,361Timeline
OECORION S.A.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 1,556,118 shares; 2019Q4: 1,582,752 shares; 2020Q1: 1,596,446 shares; 2020Q2: 1,712,603 shares 1,712,603$18.1M0.95%+116,157Timeline
PACIFIC PREMIER BANCORP INCPACIFIC PREMIER BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 373,081 shares; 2019Q4: 379,328 shares; 2020Q1: 775,878 shares; 2020Q2: 830,970 shares 830,970$18M0.94%+55,092
NTCTNETSCOUT SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 902,052 shares; 2019Q4: 982,342 shares; 2020Q1: 646,531 shares; 2020Q2: 697,122 shares 697,122$17.8M0.93%+50,591Timeline
NXQUANEX BLDG PRODS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 1,131,516 shares; 2019Q4: 1,149,084 shares; 2020Q1: 1,186,355 shares; 2020Q2: 1,278,700 shares 1,278,700$17.7M0.93%+92,345Timeline
FCPTFOUR CORNERS PPTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 658,996 shares; 2019Q4: 670,569 shares; 2020Q1: 676,211 shares; 2020Q2: 725,912 shares 725,912$17.7M0.92%+49,701Timeline
BDCBELDEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 491,098 shares; 2019Q4: 499,540 shares; 2020Q1: 500,646 shares; 2020Q2: 537,995 shares 537,995$17.5M0.91%+37,349Timeline
CATCHMARK TIMBER TR INC CL ACATCHMARK TIMBER TR INC CL AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 1,783,328 shares; 2019Q4: 1,814,134 shares; 2020Q1: 1,840,307 shares; 2020Q2: 1,977,687 shares 1,977,687$17.5M0.91%+137,380
VERITEX HLDGS INCVERITEX HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: 913,361 shares; 2020Q1: 921,071 shares; 2020Q2: 987,890 shares 987,890$17.5M0.91%+66,819
FIRST BANCSHARES INC MISSFIRST BANCSHARES INC MISSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: 427,223 shares; 2020Q1: 724,131 shares; 2020Q2: 776,469 shares 776,469$17.5M0.91%+52,338
BANCBANC OF CALIFORNIA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 1,456,889 shares; 2019Q4: 1,481,909 shares; 2020Q1: 1,498,146 shares; 2020Q2: 1,608,629 shares 1,608,629$17.4M0.91%+110,483Timeline
DRIL-QUIP INCDRIL-QUIP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 342,792 shares; 2019Q4: 534,808 shares; 2020Q1: 540,662 shares; 2020Q2: 579,633 shares 579,633$17.3M0.9%+38,971
BHEBENCHMARK ELECTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 1,011,673 shares; 2019Q4: 651,664 shares; 2020Q1: 745,207 shares; 2020Q2: 796,650 shares 796,650$17.2M0.9%+51,443Timeline
BDNBRANDYWINE RLTY TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 1,445,355 shares; 2019Q4: 1,470,494 shares; 2020Q1: 1,471,520 shares; 2020Q2: 1,579,680 shares 1,579,680$17.2M0.9%+108,160Timeline
EFSCENTERPRISE FINL SVCS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 353,178 shares; 2019Q4: 513,205 shares; 2020Q1: 514,781 shares; 2020Q2: 550,406 shares 550,406$17.1M0.89%+35,625Timeline
TCBKTRICO BANCSHARESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 511,111 shares; 2019Q4: 520,198 shares; 2020Q1: 521,681 shares; 2020Q2: 554,877 shares 554,877$16.9M0.88%+33,196Timeline
DYDYCOM INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 378,204 shares; 2019Q4: 385,011 shares; 2020Q1: 385,682 shares; 2020Q2: 410,418 shares 410,418$16.8M0.88%+24,736Timeline
EPCEDGEWELL PERSONAL CARE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 363,198 shares; 2019Q4: 369,543 shares; 2020Q1: 496,466 shares; 2020Q2: 531,422 shares 531,422$16.6M0.86%+34,956Timeline
AINALBANY INTL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 258,710 shares; 2019Q4: 263,417 shares; 2020Q1: 264,165 shares; 2020Q2: 281,985 shares 281,985$16.6M0.86%+17,820Timeline
GEFGREIF INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 436,450 shares; 2019Q4: 444,245 shares; 2020Q1: 444,890 shares; 2020Q2: 477,017 shares 477,017$16.4M0.86%+32,127Timeline
RUSHARUSH ENTERPRISES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 61,510 shares; 2019Q4: 70,842 shares; 2020Q1: 369,123 shares; 2020Q2: 394,571 shares 394,571$16.4M0.85%+25,448Timeline
KAMAN CORP-CLASS AKAMAN CORP-CLASS AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 346,943 shares; 2019Q4: 352,243 shares; 2020Q1: 366,881 shares; 2020Q2: 382,556 shares 382,556$15.9M0.83%+15,675
FBNCFIRST BANCORP N CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 581,843 shares; 2019Q4: 592,142 shares; 2020Q1: 592,355 shares; 2020Q2: 634,482 shares 634,482$15.9M0.83%+42,127Timeline
ARGO GROUP INTERNATIONALARGO GROUP INTERNATIONALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 365,368 shares; 2019Q4: 418,890 shares; 2020Q1: 421,695 shares; 2020Q2: 452,482 shares 452,482$15.8M0.82%+30,787
LIVENT CORPLIVENT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 2,265,489 shares; 2019Q4: 2,304,916 shares; 2020Q1: 2,321,206 shares; 2020Q2: 2,490,936 shares 2,490,936$15.3M0.8%+169,730
ABCBAMERIS BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 595,767 shares; 2019Q4: 606,360 shares; 2020Q1: 607,051 shares; 2020Q2: 646,513 shares 646,513$15.3M0.8%+39,462Timeline
EPACENERPAC TOOL GROUP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: 806,117 shares; 2020Q2: 858,749 shares 858,749$15.1M0.79%+52,632Timeline
SANDY SPRING BANCORP INCSANDY SPRING BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 555,634 shares; 2019Q4: 565,296 shares; 2020Q1: 565,316 shares; 2020Q2: 609,219 shares 609,219$15.1M0.79%+43,903
URBNURBAN OUTFITTERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 888,272 shares; 2019Q4: 903,696 shares; 2020Q1: 912,822 shares; 2020Q2: 980,187 shares 980,187$14.9M0.78%+67,365Timeline
GVAGRANITE CONSTR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 681,161 shares; 2019Q4: 693,033 shares; 2020Q1: 699,414 shares; 2020Q2: 750,749 shares 750,749$14.4M0.75%+51,335Timeline
SP PLUS CORPSP PLUS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 599,981 shares; 2019Q4: 610,160 shares; 2020Q1: 624,399 shares; 2020Q2: 671,344 shares 671,344$13.9M0.72%+46,945
KNOLL INCKNOLL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 1,038,612 shares; 2019Q4: 1,057,137 shares; 2020Q1: 1,060,384 shares; 2020Q2: 1,133,821 shares 1,133,821$13.8M0.72%+73,437
IDAIDACORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 143,297 shares; 2019Q4: 146,117 shares; 2020Q1: 146,201 shares; 2020Q2: 155,845 shares 155,845$13.6M0.71%+9,644Timeline
TCBITEXAS CAP BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 270,959 shares; 2019Q4: 275,632 shares; 2020Q1: 279,406 shares; 2020Q2: 435,211 shares 435,211$13.4M0.7%+155,805Timeline
FRMEFIRST MERCHANTS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 415,702 shares; 2019Q4: 422,866 shares; 2020Q1: 424,089 shares; 2020Q2: 459,576 shares 459,576$12.7M0.66%+35,487Timeline
CSGSCSG SYS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: 278,060 shares; 2020Q2: 300,595 shares 300,595$12.4M0.65%+22,535Timeline
BOOMDMC GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: 399,962 shares; 2020Q2: 428,846 shares 428,846$11.8M0.62%+28,884Timeline
EXPRO GROUP HOLDINGS NV COMEXPRO GROUP HOLDINGS NV COMQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 4,402,636 shares; 2019Q4: 4,477,112 shares; 2020Q1: 4,777,550 shares; 2020Q2: 5,129,328 shares 5,129,328$11.4M0.6%+351,778
NVRIENVIRI CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: 769,414 shares; 2020Q2: 831,248 shares 831,248$11.2M0.59%+61,834Timeline
BOSTON PRIVATE FINL HLDGS I…BOSTON PRIVATE FINL HLDGS INC COMQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 951,433 shares; 2019Q4: 969,546 shares; 2020Q1: 1,495,881 shares; 2020Q2: 1,624,063 shares 1,624,063$11.2M0.58%+128,182
ESRTEMPIRE ST RLTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 1,373,255 shares; 2019Q4: 1,397,163 shares; 2020Q1: 1,398,192 shares; 2020Q2: 1,500,767 shares 1,500,767$10.5M0.55%+102,575Timeline
OXMOXFORD INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: 230,135 shares 230,135$10.1M0.53%newTimeline
PEBPEBBLEBROOK HOTEL TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 638,852 shares; 2019Q4: 650,781 shares; 2020Q1: 658,700 shares; 2020Q2: 688,159 shares 688,159$9.4M0.49%+29,459Timeline
CNDTCONDUENT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 2,835,193 shares; 2019Q4: 2,886,910 shares; 2020Q1: 2,915,775 shares; 2020Q2: 3,932,144 shares 3,932,144$9.4M0.49%+1,016,369Timeline
ITGRINTEGER HLDGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: 128,115 shares 128,115$9.36M0.49%newTimeline
MWAMUELLER WTR PRODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 873,787 shares; 2019Q4: 888,947 shares; 2020Q1: 912,321 shares; 2020Q2: 981,412 shares 981,412$9.26M0.48%+69,091Timeline
JERNIGAN CAP INCJERNIGAN CAP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 418,296 shares; 2019Q4: 425,499 shares; 2020Q1: 425,738 shares; 2020Q2: 671,459 shares 671,459$9.19M0.48%+245,721
LNTHLANTHEUS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: 636,593 shares 636,593$9.1M0.47%newTimeline
ANIPANI PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 279,360 shares; 2019Q4: 284,334 shares; 2020Q1: 284,437 shares; 2020Q2: 279,366 shares 279,366$9.04M0.47%-5,071Timeline
DLXDELUXE CORP MEDIUM TERM NTSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: 311,782 shares; 2020Q1: 348,629 shares; 2020Q2: 374,025 shares 374,025$8.8M0.46%+25,396Timeline
LFCRLIFECORE BIOMEDICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 837,692 shares; 2019Q4: 852,414 shares; 2020Q1: 854,131 shares; 2020Q2: 917,855 shares 917,855$7.31M0.38%+63,724Timeline
VIRTUSA CORPVIRTUSA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: 213,300 shares 213,300$6.93M0.36%new
HAWAIIAN HOLDINGS INCHAWAIIAN HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: 379,241 shares 379,241$5.33M0.28%new
GRAFTECH INTL LTDGRAFTECH INTL LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: 606,814 shares; 2020Q2: 650,254 shares 650,254$5.19M0.27%+43,440
NUVASIVE INCNUVASIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: 85,909 shares 85,909$4.78M0.25%new
EARTHSTONE ENERGY INCEARTHSTONE ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 1,215,734 shares; 2019Q4: 1,236,899 shares; 2020Q1: 1,237,854 shares; 2020Q2: 1,330,505 shares 1,330,505$3.78M0.2%+92,651
AVNSAVANOS MED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: 27,177 shares; 2020Q1: 27,726 shares; 2020Q2: 29,713 shares 29,713$873K0.05%+1,987Timeline
JBLJABIL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 60,405 shares; 2019Q4: 59,295 shares; 2020Q1: 51,270 shares; 2020Q2: 8,617 shares 8,617$276K0.01%-42,653Timeline
PWRQUANTA SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 8,572 shares; 2019Q4: 8,572 shares; 2020Q1: 8,572 shares; 2020Q2: 6,902 shares 6,902$271K0.01%-1,670Timeline
CNCCENTENE CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: 5,040 shares; 2020Q1: 5,040 shares; 2020Q2: 3,746 shares 3,746$238K0.01%-1,294Timeline
ALBALBEMARLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 3,886 shares; 2019Q4: 3,886 shares; 2020Q1: 3,886 shares; 2020Q2: 3,066 shares 3,066$237K0.01%-820Timeline
MKSIMKS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 2,896 shares; 2019Q4: 2,896 shares; 2020Q1: 2,896 shares; 2020Q2: 1,978 shares 1,978$224K0.01%-918Timeline
ONON SEMICONDUCTOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 13,738 shares; 2019Q4: 13,738 shares; 2020Q1: 13,738 shares; 2020Q2: 10,982 shares 10,982$218K0.01%-2,756Timeline
EHCENCOMPASS HEALTH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 4,377 shares; 2019Q4: 4,377 shares; 2020Q1: 4,377 shares; 2020Q2: 3,460 shares 3,460$214K0.01%-917Timeline
LABORATORY CRP OF AMER HLDGSLABORATORY CRP OF AMER HLDGSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 1,591 shares; 2019Q4: 1,591 shares; 2020Q1: 1,591 shares; 2020Q2: 1,257 shares 1,257$209K0.01%-334
JBHTHUNT J B TRANS SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 2,155 shares; 2019Q4: 2,155 shares; 2020Q1: 2,155 shares; 2020Q2: 1,689 shares 1,689$203K0.01%-466Timeline
INGRINGREDION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 2,668 shares; 2019Q4: 2,938 shares; 2020Q1: 2,938 shares; 2020Q2: 2,294 shares 2,294$190K0.01%-644Timeline
TOLTOLL BROTHERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 39,479 shares; 2019Q4: 41,279 shares; 2020Q1: 37,047 shares; 2020Q2: 5,682 shares 5,682$185K0.01%-31,365Timeline
ACGLARCH CAP GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 56,194 shares; 2019Q4: 55,174 shares; 2020Q1: 47,269 shares; 2020Q2: 6,225 shares 6,225$178K0.01%-41,044Timeline
WHRWHIRLPOOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 9,938 shares; 2019Q4: 10,713 shares; 2020Q1: 9,754 shares; 2020Q2: 1,359 shares 1,359$176K0.01%-8,395Timeline
TCF FINANCIAL CORPORATION NETCF FINANCIAL CORPORATION NEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: 5,594 shares; 2020Q1: 5,594 shares; 2020Q2: 5,956 shares 5,956$175K0.01%+362
AXTAAXALTA COATING SYS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 45,296 shares; 2019Q4: 48,521 shares; 2020Q1: 43,462 shares; 2020Q2: 7,439 shares 7,439$168K0.01%-36,023Timeline
RLRALPH LAUREN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 2,689 shares; 2019Q4: 2,689 shares; 2020Q1: 2,689 shares; 2020Q2: 2,317 shares 2,317$168K0.01%-372Timeline
EVRGEVERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 3,805 shares; 2019Q4: 3,805 shares; 2020Q1: 3,805 shares; 2020Q2: 2,800 shares 2,800$166K0.01%-1,005Timeline
FLEXFLEX LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: 15,816 shares 15,816$162K0.01%newTimeline
HOLXHOLOGIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 3,990 shares; 2019Q4: 3,990 shares; 2020Q1: 3,990 shares; 2020Q2: 2,850 shares 2,850$162K0.01%-1,140Timeline
PERSPECTA INCPERSPECTA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: 8,673 shares; 2020Q2: 6,946 shares 6,946$161K0.01%-1,727
CRICARTERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: 1,923 shares 1,923$155K0.01%newTimeline
HUNHUNTSMAN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 9,690 shares; 2019Q4: 9,690 shares; 2020Q1: 9,690 shares; 2020Q2: 8,637 shares 8,637$155K0.01%-1,053Timeline
NUENUCOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 19,925 shares; 2019Q4: 22,560 shares; 2020Q1: 20,135 shares; 2020Q2: 3,566 shares 3,566$148K0.01%-16,569Timeline
HIGHARTFORD INSURANCE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 4,716 shares; 2019Q4: 4,716 shares; 2020Q1: 4,716 shares; 2020Q2: 3,792 shares 3,792$146K0.01%-924Timeline
SLMSLM CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 25,510 shares; 2019Q4: 25,510 shares; 2020Q1: 25,510 shares; 2020Q2: 20,532 shares 20,532$144K0.01%-4,978Timeline
WALWESTERN ALLIANCE BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 4,836 shares; 2019Q4: 4,836 shares; 2020Q1: 4,836 shares; 2020Q2: 3,815 shares 3,815$144K0.01%-1,021Timeline
WTWWILLIS TOWERS WATSON PLC LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 991 shares; 2019Q4: 991 shares; 2020Q1: 991 shares; 2020Q2: 725 shares 725$143K0.01%-266Timeline
CPTCAMDEN PPTY TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 1,981 shares; 2019Q4: 1,981 shares; 2020Q1: 1,981 shares; 2020Q2: 1,545 shares 1,545$141K0.01%-436Timeline
DUKE REALTY CORPDUKE REALTY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 5,459 shares; 2019Q4: 5,459 shares; 2020Q1: 5,459 shares; 2020Q2: 3,925 shares 3,925$139K0.01%-1,534
BRXBRIXMOR PPTY GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 13,366 shares; 2019Q4: 13,366 shares; 2020Q1: 13,366 shares; 2020Q2: 10,695 shares 10,695$137K0.01%-2,671Timeline
CYRUSONE INCCYRUSONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 2,578 shares; 2019Q4: 2,578 shares; 2020Q1: 2,578 shares; 2020Q2: 1,850 shares 1,850$135K0.01%-728
DOXAMDOCS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 3,027 shares; 2019Q4: 3,027 shares; 2020Q1: 3,027 shares; 2020Q2: 2,155 shares 2,155$131K0.01%-872Timeline
TROWPRICE T ROWE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 1,470 shares; 2019Q4: 1,470 shares; 2020Q1: 1,470 shares; 2020Q2: 1,050 shares 1,050$130K0.01%-420Timeline
AYIACUITY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: 1,223 shares; 2020Q1: 1,306 shares; 2020Q2: 1,275 shares 1,275$122K0.01%-31Timeline
PCARPACCAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 2,256 shares; 2019Q4: 2,256 shares; 2020Q1: 2,256 shares; 2020Q2: 1,600 shares 1,600$120K0.01%-656Timeline
ZBHZIMMER BIOMET HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 9,888 shares; 2019Q4: 10,213 shares; 2020Q1: 8,663 shares; 2020Q2: 911 shares 911$109K0.01%-7,752Timeline
PPGPPG INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 1,446 shares; 2019Q4: 1,446 shares; 2020Q1: 1,446 shares; 2020Q2: 1,032 shares 1,032$109K0.01%-414Timeline
JACOBS ENGINEERING GROUP INCJACOBS ENGINEERING GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 1,797 shares; 2019Q4: 1,797 shares; 2020Q1: 1,797 shares; 2020Q2: 1,275 shares 1,275$108K0.01%-522
PARSLEY ENERGY INCPARSLEY ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 12,479 shares; 2019Q4: 12,479 shares; 2020Q1: 12,479 shares; 2020Q2: 9,729 shares 9,729$104K0.01%-2,750
NVSTENVISTA HOLDINGS CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: 5,892 shares; 2020Q1: 5,892 shares; 2020Q2: 4,781 shares 4,781$101K0.01%-1,111Timeline
PREMIER INCPREMIER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 3,948 shares; 2019Q4: 3,948 shares; 2020Q1: 3,948 shares; 2020Q2: 2,813 shares 2,813$96K0.01%-1,135
FANGDIAMONDBACK ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 2,166 shares; 2019Q4: 2,739 shares; 2020Q1: 2,739 shares; 2020Q2: 2,136 shares 2,136$89K<0.01%-603Timeline
IVZINVESCO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 7,981 shares; 2019Q4: 7,981 shares; 2020Q1: 7,981 shares; 2020Q2: 8,202 shares 8,202$88K<0.01%+221Timeline
HILL ROM HLDGS INCHILL ROM HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 1,765 shares; 2019Q4: 1,765 shares; 2020Q1: 1,765 shares; 2020Q2: 760 shares 760$83K<0.01%-1,005
SABRSABRE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 12,562 shares; 2019Q4: 12,562 shares; 2020Q1: 12,562 shares; 2020Q2: 10,005 shares 10,005$81K<0.01%-2,557Timeline
HSTHOST HOTELS & RESORTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 7,956 shares; 2019Q4: 7,956 shares; 2020Q1: 10,065 shares; 2020Q2: 7,229 shares 7,229$78K<0.01%-2,836Timeline
EWBCEAST WEST BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: 5,251 shares; 2019Q4: 3,681 shares; 2020Q1: 3,681 shares; 2020Q2: 1,777 shares 1,777$64K<0.01%-1,904Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2020

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
WERNWERNER ENTERPRISES INC722,422$26.2Mshares
NEENAH PAPER INCNEENAH PAPER INC235,988$10.2Mshares
INDEPENDENT BANK GROUP INCINDEPENDENT BANK GROUP INC408,689$9.68Mshares
U S CONCRETE INCU S CONCRETE INC388,663$7.05Mshares
CCRNCROSS CTRY HEALTHCARE INC987,427$6.66Mshares
AAPLAPPLE INC15,873$4.04Mshares
AAOIAPPLIED OPTOELECTRONICS INC474,930$3.6Mshares
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL13,421$2.45Mshares
RRGBRED ROBIN GOURMET BURGERS IN250,437$2.13Mshares
WMTWALMART INC14,450$1.64Mshares
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & CO18,090$1.63Mshares
MSFTMICROSOFT CORP10,032$1.58Mshares
TJXTJX COS INC NEW28,875$1.38Mshares
GOOGALPHABET INC1,149$1.34Mshares
INTCINTEL CORP22,164$1.2Mshares
KOCOCA COLA CO26,090$1.15Mshares
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIES13,210$1.04Mshares
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC6,541$1.01Mshares
ELVELEVANCE HEALTH INC FORMERLY4,365$991Kshares
LOWLOWES COS INC11,210$965Kshares
CATCATERPILLAR INC8,260$958Kshares
WFCWELLS FARGO & CO31,095$892Kshares
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSON6,680$876Kshares
GOOGLALPHABET INC751$873Kshares
COFCAPITAL ONE FINL CORP15,074$760Kshares
DISDISNEY WALT CO6,865$663Kshares
AIGAMERICAN INTL GROUP INC23,575$572Kshares
ABBVABBVIE INC7,235$551Kshares
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS3,972$441Kshares
CSCOCISCO SYS INC10,085$396Kshares
DKSDICKS SPORTING GOODS INC18,350$390Kshares
JBLUJETBLUE AIRWAYS CORP13,256$119Kshares
APACHE CORPAPACHE CORP28,270$118Kshares
PACWEST BANCORP DELPACWEST BANCORP DEL6,450$116Kshares
CIMAREX ENERGY CO COMCIMAREX ENERGY CO COM6,785$114Kshares
DLRDIGITAL RLTY TR INC808$112Kshares
HALHALLIBURTON CO16,345$112Kshares
NATIONAL OILWELL VARCO INCNATIONAL OILWELL VARCO INC10,785$106Kshares
NCLHNORWEGIAN CRUISE LINE HLDGS5,063$55Kshares
MRKMERCK & CO INC310$24Kshares
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE CO166$18Kshares
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS CO200$17Kshares
UNPUNION PAC CORP100$14Kshares
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORP354$13Kshares
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATION58$4Kshares
SLBSLB LIMITED134$2Kshares

How Q2 2020 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0000051964-20-000011 base2020-08-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set