Skip to content

Invera Wealth Advisors, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1976780, BEND, OR

Invera Wealth Advisors, LLC reported $155,806,608 across 98 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-04-22. Its ten largest share positions make up 33.79% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001976780-26-000002

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$156M
Holdings
98
Top 10 weight
33.79%
New
12
Sold out
4

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
ARTYnew+70,702$3.29M
XJRnew+53,875$2.35M
ROBOnew+24,372$1.67M
AMZNadded+7,162$1.49M
AVGOadded+4,032$1.25M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
NZACreduced-96,786-$3.93M
USXFreduced-47,883-$2.64M
ESMLreduced-49,502-$2.33M
CRMexited-4,923-$1.3M
NULVreduced-17,543-$798K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001976780-26-000002, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $155,806,608, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
IGIBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 106,463 shares; 2025Q2: 124,900 shares; 2025Q3: 124,925 shares; 2025Q4: 129,896 shares; 2026Q1: 131,045 shares 131,045$6.97M4.48%+1,149Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,271 shares; 2024Q4: 26,677 shares; 2025Q1: 24,741 shares; 2025Q2: 24,591 shares; 2025Q3: 24,063 shares; 2025Q4: 21,801 shares; 2026Q1: 20,770 shares 20,770$5.97M3.83%-1,031Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 25,741 shares; 2025Q2: 25,199 shares; 2025Q3: 25,030 shares; 2025Q4: 23,768 shares; 2026Q1: 22,601 shares 22,601$5.74M3.68%-1,167Timeline
SUSCISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 217,383 shares; 2024Q4: 226,628 shares; 2025Q1: 232,333 shares; 2025Q2: 240,054 shares; 2025Q3: 243,824 shares; 2025Q4: 235,976 shares; 2026Q1: 243,091 shares 243,091$5.62M3.61%+7,115Timeline
EMXFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 113,108 shares; 2024Q4: 115,140 shares; 2025Q1: 112,737 shares; 2025Q2: 110,345 shares; 2025Q3: 108,398 shares; 2025Q4: 106,019 shares; 2026Q1: 106,782 shares 106,782$5.11M3.28%+763Timeline
DMXFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 71,001 shares; 2024Q4: 70,097 shares; 2025Q1: 69,029 shares; 2025Q2: 67,585 shares; 2025Q3: 66,681 shares; 2025Q4: 65,321 shares; 2026Q1: 66,487 shares 66,487$5.02M3.22%+1,166Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,920 shares; 2024Q4: 24,385 shares; 2025Q1: 17,263 shares; 2025Q2: 17,060 shares; 2025Q3: 16,860 shares; 2025Q4: 16,064 shares; 2026Q1: 15,963 shares 15,963$4.7M3.01%-101Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 13,882 shares; 2025Q2: 13,565 shares; 2025Q3: 13,330 shares; 2025Q4: 12,489 shares; 2026Q1: 12,485 shares 12,485$4.62M2.97%-4Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 35,882 shares; 2024Q4: 32,428 shares; 2025Q1: 22,915 shares; 2025Q2: 22,487 shares; 2025Q3: 22,088 shares; 2025Q4: 20,945 shares; 2026Q1: 25,919 shares 25,919$4.52M2.9%+4,974Timeline
IEFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 62,306 shares; 2024Q4: 61,626 shares; 2025Q1: 53,907 shares; 2025Q2: 53,426 shares; 2025Q3: 53,072 shares; 2025Q4: 50,090 shares; 2026Q1: 48,349 shares 48,349$4.38M2.81%-1,741Timeline
IEMGISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 80,561 shares; 2024Q4: 80,452 shares; 2025Q1: 69,977 shares; 2025Q2: 69,555 shares; 2025Q3: 68,579 shares; 2025Q4: 63,992 shares; 2026Q1: 61,572 shares 61,572$4.29M2.76%-2,420Timeline
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 23,367 shares; 2025Q2: 23,013 shares; 2025Q3: 22,112 shares; 2025Q4: 20,004 shares; 2026Q1: 18,904 shares 18,904$4.04M2.59%-1,100Timeline
TJXTJX COS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 28,033 shares; 2025Q2: 27,631 shares; 2025Q3: 27,071 shares; 2025Q4: 25,037 shares; 2026Q1: 24,295 shares 24,295$3.88M2.49%-742Timeline
TTTRANE TECHNOLOGIES PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 9,296 shares; 2025Q2: 9,074 shares; 2025Q3: 8,800 shares; 2025Q4: 8,314 shares; 2026Q1: 8,259 shares 8,259$3.44M2.21%-55Timeline
ARTYISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 70,702 shares 70,702$3.29M2.11%newTimeline
CMICUMMINS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,665 shares; 2025Q2: 6,578 shares; 2025Q3: 6,464 shares; 2025Q4: 6,104 shares; 2026Q1: 5,894 shares 5,894$3.17M2.04%-210Timeline
NULVNUSHARES ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 96,657 shares; 2024Q4: 95,512 shares; 2025Q1: 95,330 shares; 2025Q2: 93,446 shares; 2025Q3: 91,534 shares; 2025Q4: 86,838 shares; 2026Q1: 69,295 shares 69,295$3.15M2.02%-17,543Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,968 shares; 2025Q2: 6,902 shares; 2025Q3: 6,902 shares; 2025Q4: 6,953 shares; 2026Q1: 14,115 shares 14,115$2.94M1.89%+7,162Timeline
AGGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 22,768 shares; 2025Q2: 24,244 shares; 2025Q3: 24,356 shares; 2025Q4: 28,271 shares; 2026Q1: 28,676 shares 28,676$2.85M1.83%+405Timeline
USXFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 170,513 shares; 2024Q4: 178,758 shares; 2025Q1: 172,402 shares; 2025Q2: 111,979 shares; 2025Q3: 106,244 shares; 2025Q4: 95,787 shares; 2026Q1: 47,904 shares 47,904$2.64M1.7%-47,883Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,165 shares; 2024Q4: 8,464 shares; 2025Q1: 4,897 shares; 2025Q2: 4,730 shares; 2025Q3: 4,469 shares; 2025Q4: 4,056 shares; 2026Q1: 8,088 shares 8,088$2.5M1.61%+4,032Timeline
IJRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 21,123 shares; 2025Q2: 21,018 shares; 2025Q3: 21,001 shares; 2025Q4: 19,508 shares; 2026Q1: 19,210 shares 19,210$2.39M1.53%-298Timeline
XJRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 53,875 shares 53,875$2.35M1.51%newTimeline
NUMVNUSHARES ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 64,224 shares; 2024Q4: 63,360 shares; 2025Q1: 63,582 shares; 2025Q2: 62,860 shares; 2025Q3: 61,796 shares; 2025Q4: 59,513 shares; 2026Q1: 58,153 shares 58,153$2.25M1.45%-1,360Timeline
EAGGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 31,141 shares; 2024Q4: 36,299 shares; 2025Q1: 38,995 shares; 2025Q2: 40,870 shares; 2025Q3: 42,633 shares; 2025Q4: 42,471 shares; 2026Q1: 44,651 shares 44,651$2.12M1.36%+2,180Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,017 shares; 2025Q2: 4,918 shares; 2025Q3: 4,931 shares; 2025Q4: 4,653 shares; 2026Q1: 4,162 shares 4,162$1.99M1.28%-491Timeline
JCIJOHNSON CONTROLS INTERNATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 15,663 shares; 2025Q2: 15,489 shares; 2025Q3: 15,518 shares; 2025Q4: 14,519 shares; 2026Q1: 14,302 shares 14,302$1.87M1.2%-217Timeline
ROBOEXCHANGE TRADED CONCEPTS TRUQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 24,372 shares 24,372$1.67M1.07%newTimeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12,665 shares; 2025Q2: 9,556 shares; 2025Q3: 9,124 shares; 2025Q4: 8,328 shares; 2026Q1: 8,149 shares 8,149$1.66M1.06%-179Timeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,332 shares; 2025Q3: 2,237 shares; 2025Q4: 2,029 shares; 2026Q1: 1,878 shares 1,878$1.64M1.05%-151Timeline
ESMLISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 92,832 shares; 2024Q4: 90,756 shares; 2025Q1: 88,412 shares; 2025Q2: 86,686 shares; 2025Q3: 85,516 shares; 2025Q4: 84,032 shares; 2026Q1: 34,530 shares 34,530$1.62M1.04%-49,502Timeline
ICEINTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,828 shares; 2024Q4: 12,987 shares; 2025Q1: 11,248 shares; 2025Q2: 10,929 shares; 2025Q3: 10,763 shares; 2025Q4: 10,279 shares; 2026Q1: 10,261 shares 10,261$1.61M1.04%-18Timeline
HCAHCA HEALTHCARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,589 shares; 2024Q4: 3,566 shares; 2025Q1: 3,534 shares; 2025Q2: 3,462 shares; 2025Q3: 3,442 shares; 2025Q4: 3,290 shares; 2026Q1: 3,279 shares 3,279$1.55M1%-11Timeline
ALLALLSTATE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 8,142 shares; 2025Q2: 7,871 shares; 2025Q3: 7,877 shares; 2025Q4: 7,233 shares; 2026Q1: 7,151 shares 7,151$1.48M0.95%-82Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,558 shares; 2025Q2: 4,565 shares; 2025Q3: 4,539 shares; 2025Q4: 4,456 shares; 2026Q1: 4,371 shares 4,371$1.44M0.92%-85Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,766 shares; 2024Q4: 6,441 shares; 2025Q1: 4,943 shares; 2025Q2: 4,821 shares; 2025Q3: 4,850 shares; 2025Q4: 4,542 shares; 2026Q1: 4,642 shares 4,642$1.4M0.9%+100Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,660 shares; 2025Q2: 5,839 shares; 2025Q3: 5,832 shares; 2025Q4: 5,678 shares; 2026Q1: 5,597 shares 5,597$1.37M0.88%-81Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,228 shares; 2024Q4: 2,932 shares; 2025Q1: 2,620 shares; 2025Q2: 2,604 shares; 2025Q3: 2,570 shares; 2025Q4: 2,392 shares; 2026Q1: 2,367 shares 2,367$1.35M0.87%-25Timeline
ETNEATON CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,994 shares; 2025Q2: 3,978 shares; 2025Q3: 3,909 shares; 2025Q4: 3,761 shares; 2026Q1: 3,578 shares 3,578$1.28M0.82%-183Timeline
MPCMARATHON PETE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,427 shares; 2024Q4: 5,513 shares; 2025Q1: 5,327 shares; 2025Q2: 5,276 shares; 2025Q3: 5,268 shares; 2025Q4: 5,127 shares; 2026Q1: 5,063 shares 5,063$1.24M0.79%-64Timeline
BGRNISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,411 shares; 2024Q4: 20,307 shares; 2025Q1: 22,758 shares; 2025Q2: 24,032 shares; 2025Q3: 25,783 shares; 2025Q4: 23,812 shares; 2026Q1: 25,277 shares 25,277$1.2M0.77%+1,465Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,895 shares; 2024Q4: 1,759 shares; 2025Q1: 1,236 shares; 2025Q2: 1,227 shares; 2025Q3: 1,214 shares; 2025Q4: 1,189 shares; 2026Q1: 1,190 shares 1,190$1.19M0.76%+1Timeline
CBCHUBB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,815 shares; 2025Q2: 3,792 shares; 2025Q3: 3,786 shares; 2025Q4: 3,702 shares; 2026Q1: 3,606 shares 3,606$1.18M0.75%-96Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,134 shares; 2025Q2: 5,595 shares; 2025Q3: 5,595 shares; 2025Q4: 5,595 shares; 2026Q1: 5,595 shares 5,595$1.16M0.74%0Timeline
SLYVSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,712 shares; 2024Q4: 11,936 shares; 2025Q1: 12,075 shares; 2025Q2: 12,163 shares; 2025Q3: 12,126 shares; 2025Q4: 11,883 shares; 2026Q1: 11,717 shares 11,717$1.11M0.71%-166Timeline
NXPINXP SEMICONDUCTORS N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,053 shares; 2025Q2: 6,048 shares; 2025Q3: 6,104 shares; 2025Q4: 5,515 shares; 2026Q1: 5,499 shares 5,499$1.08M0.69%-16Timeline
CMECME GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,873 shares; 2024Q4: 3,893 shares; 2025Q1: 3,746 shares; 2025Q2: 3,685 shares; 2025Q3: 3,658 shares; 2025Q4: 3,538 shares; 2026Q1: 3,492 shares 3,492$1.03M0.66%-46Timeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,534 shares; 2025Q2: 4,538 shares; 2025Q3: 4,472 shares; 2025Q4: 4,245 shares; 2026Q1: 4,233 shares 4,233$1.03M0.66%-12Timeline
DRIDARDEN RESTAURANTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,052 shares; 2025Q2: 5,909 shares; 2025Q3: 5,863 shares; 2025Q4: 5,306 shares; 2026Q1: 5,218 shares 5,218$1.02M0.66%-88Timeline
IQVIQVIA HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,996 shares; 2024Q4: 14,098 shares; 2025Q1: 14,052 shares; 2025Q2: 14,220 shares; 2025Q3: 11,142 shares; 2025Q4: 10,537 shares; 2026Q1: 5,880 shares 5,880$1M0.64%-4,657Timeline
MSIMOTOROLA SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,495 shares; 2025Q2: 2,496 shares; 2025Q3: 2,476 shares; 2025Q4: 2,364 shares; 2026Q1: 2,300 shares 2,300$998K0.64%-64Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,000 shares; 2024Q4: 2,000 shares; 2025Q1: 2,000 shares; 2025Q2: 3,980 shares; 2025Q3: 3,970 shares; 2025Q4: 3,988 shares; 2026Q1: 4,408 shares 4,408$959K0.62%+420Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 7,776 shares; 2025Q2: 7,767 shares; 2025Q3: 7,747 shares; 2025Q4: 7,548 shares; 2026Q1: 7,387 shares 7,387$918K0.59%-161Timeline
STESTERIS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,106 shares; 2025Q2: 4,228 shares; 2025Q3: 4,234 shares; 2025Q4: 3,935 shares; 2026Q1: 4,054 shares 4,054$896K0.58%+119Timeline
MDYVSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,394 shares; 2024Q4: 10,643 shares; 2025Q1: 10,721 shares; 2025Q2: 10,748 shares; 2025Q3: 10,711 shares; 2025Q4: 10,666 shares; 2026Q1: 10,518 shares 10,518$896K0.57%-148Timeline
APDAIR PRODUCTS AND CHEMICALS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,309 shares; 2025Q2: 3,318 shares; 2025Q3: 3,313 shares; 2025Q4: 3,083 shares; 2026Q1: 3,073 shares 3,073$893K0.57%-10Timeline
EWEDWARDS LIFESCIENCES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 27,925 shares; 2025Q2: 11,997 shares; 2025Q3: 12,026 shares; 2025Q4: 11,486 shares; 2026Q1: 11,128 shares 11,128$891K0.57%-358Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 9,092 shares; 2025Q2: 9,092 shares; 2025Q3: 9,092 shares; 2025Q4: 8,092 shares; 2026Q1: 8,092 shares 8,092$831K0.53%0Timeline
GOVTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,198 shares; 2024Q4: 26,371 shares; 2025Q1: 28,563 shares; 2025Q2: 28,563 shares; 2025Q3: 27,913 shares; 2025Q4: 33,139 shares; 2026Q1: 35,006 shares 35,006$802K0.51%+1,867Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,579 shares; 2025Q2: 1,512 shares; 2025Q3: 1,518 shares; 2025Q4: 1,359 shares; 2026Q1: 1,225 shares 1,225$800K0.51%-134Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 794 shares 794$730K0.47%newTimeline
STZCONSTELLATION BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,556 shares; 2025Q4: 4,505 shares; 2026Q1: 4,517 shares 4,517$678K0.43%+12Timeline
SPGIS&P GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,728 shares; 2024Q4: 7,336 shares; 2025Q1: 1,718 shares; 2025Q2: 1,720 shares; 2025Q3: 1,725 shares; 2025Q4: 1,699 shares; 2026Q1: 1,582 shares 1,582$673K0.43%-117Timeline
NZACSPDR INDEX SHS FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 57,706 shares; 2024Q4: 128,946 shares; 2025Q1: 126,550 shares; 2025Q2: 124,234 shares; 2025Q3: 119,520 shares; 2025Q4: 113,192 shares; 2026Q1: 16,406 shares 16,406$667K0.43%-96,786Timeline
ADIANALOG DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,847 shares; 2026Q1: 2,030 shares 2,030$646K0.41%+183Timeline
CMGCHIPOTLE MEXICAN GRILL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 16,840 shares; 2025Q2: 16,612 shares; 2025Q3: 21,908 shares; 2025Q4: 17,586 shares; 2026Q1: 18,815 shares 18,815$602K0.39%+1,229Timeline
FANGDIAMONDBACK ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,215 shares; 2024Q4: 7,034 shares; 2025Q1: 7,124 shares; 2025Q2: 6,318 shares; 2025Q3: 6,274 shares; 2025Q4: 2,965 shares; 2026Q1: 3,008 shares 3,008$595K0.38%+43Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,712 shares; 2024Q4: 4,819 shares; 2025Q1: 4,882 shares; 2025Q2: 4,886 shares; 2025Q3: 4,881 shares; 2025Q4: 4,926 shares; 2026Q1: 5,934 shares 5,934$551K0.35%+1,008Timeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,668 shares; 2024Q4: 17,037 shares; 2025Q1: 14,421 shares; 2025Q2: 10,720 shares; 2025Q3: 10,392 shares; 2025Q4: 10,520 shares; 2026Q1: 10,562 shares 10,562$530K0.34%+42Timeline
OREALTY INCOME CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,783 shares; 2026Q1: 7,680 shares 7,680$470K0.3%-103Timeline
SNPSSYNOPSYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,165 shares; 2025Q2: 2,120 shares; 2025Q3: 2,090 shares; 2025Q4: 1,170 shares; 2026Q1: 1,181 shares 1,181$468K0.3%+11Timeline
ZTSZOETIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,882 shares 3,882$459K0.29%newTimeline
CMFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12,783 shares; 2025Q2: 12,638 shares; 2025Q3: 12,462 shares; 2025Q4: 7,782 shares; 2026Q1: 7,904 shares 7,904$449K0.29%+122Timeline
IWRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,548 shares; 2025Q2: 4,520 shares; 2025Q3: 4,520 shares; 2025Q4: 4,398 shares; 2026Q1: 4,398 shares 4,398$428K0.27%0Timeline
CMCSACOMCAST CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,103 shares; 2024Q4: 24,281 shares; 2025Q1: 18,951 shares; 2025Q2: 18,935 shares; 2025Q3: 18,324 shares; 2025Q4: 10,714 shares; 2026Q1: 14,637 shares 14,637$420K0.27%+3,923Timeline
DXCMDEXCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,568 shares; 2026Q1: 6,645 shares 6,645$417K0.27%+77Timeline
GILDGILEAD SCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,222 shares; 2025Q2: 3,222 shares; 2025Q3: 3,222 shares; 2025Q4: 3,126 shares; 2026Q1: 2,970 shares 2,970$414K0.27%-156Timeline
IGLBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 22,887 shares; 2025Q2: 4,557 shares; 2025Q3: 4,434 shares; 2025Q4: 9,148 shares; 2026Q1: 8,059 shares 8,059$400K0.26%-1,089Timeline
CDNSCADENCE DESIGN SYSTEM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,433 shares; 2026Q1: 1,424 shares 1,424$396K0.25%-9Timeline
ETRENTERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,417 shares; 2026Q1: 3,419 shares 3,419$384K0.25%+2Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,760 shares; 2024Q4: 11,009 shares; 2025Q1: 9,327 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,235 shares; 2025Q4: 3,190 shares; 2026Q1: 3,193 shares 3,193$384K0.25%+3Timeline
BBYBEST BUY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,618 shares; 2026Q1: 5,830 shares 5,830$374K0.24%+212Timeline
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,040 shares; 2025Q2: 1,040 shares; 2025Q3: 1,040 shares; 2025Q4: 1,040 shares; 2026Q1: 1,040 shares 1,040$334K0.21%0Timeline
GLDMWORLD GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,061 shares; 2026Q1: 3,573 shares 3,573$331K0.21%+512Timeline
SYYSYSCO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,152 shares; 2026Q1: 4,435 shares 4,435$316K0.2%+283Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,682 shares 5,682$277K0.18%newTimeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,052 shares; 2024Q4: 2,033 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 833 shares; 2025Q4: 833 shares; 2026Q1: 833 shares 833$239K0.15%0Timeline
TERTERADYNE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 800 shares 800$237K0.15%newTimeline
RSGREPUBLIC SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 998 shares 998$219K0.14%newTimeline
IXUSISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,442 shares 2,442$212K0.14%newTimeline
XLISELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,439 shares; 2025Q3: 1,419 shares; 2025Q4: 1,374 shares; 2026Q1: 1,304 shares 1,304$211K0.14%-70Timeline
FISFIDELITY NATL INFORMATION SVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,605 shares; 2024Q4: 11,049 shares; 2025Q1: 11,170 shares; 2025Q2: 9,303 shares; 2025Q3: 9,186 shares; 2025Q4: 5,308 shares; 2026Q1: 4,491 shares 4,491$211K0.14%-817Timeline
CLCOLGATE PALMOLIVE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,470 shares 2,470$211K0.14%newTimeline
XLKSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 921 shares; 2024Q4: 924 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 906 shares; 2025Q3: 892 shares; 2025Q4: 1,632 shares; 2026Q1: 1,576 shares 1,576$209K0.13%-56Timeline
XLVSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,320 shares; 2026Q1: 1,418 shares 1,418$208K0.13%+98Timeline
BOTZGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,147 shares 6,147$204K0.13%newTimeline
MPWRMONOLITHIC PWR SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 183 shares 183$200K0.13%newTimeline
LXRXLEXICON PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 20,000 shares; 2025Q2: 20,000 shares; 2025Q3: 20,000 shares; 2025Q4: 20,000 shares; 2026Q1: 20,000 shares 20,000$31.2K0.02%0Timeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
CRMSALESFORCE INC4,923$1.3Mshares
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC2,228$735Kshares
MDTMEDTRONIC PLC5,326$512Kshares
FISVFISERV INC3,212$216Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001976780-26-000002 base2026-04-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set