Skip to content

Invera Wealth Advisors, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1976780, BEND, OR

Invera Wealth Advisors, LLC reported $186,433,052 across 132 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-07-29. Its ten largest share positions make up 31.47% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001976780-26-000003

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$186M
Holdings
132
Top 10 weight
31.47%
New
38
Sold out
4

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
AMATnew+2,219$1.6M
ROBOadded+11,934$1.02M
LLYadded+767$920K
ARTYadded+10,190$776K
Vadded+2,151$738K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
LRCXreduced-7,952-$3.45M
NULVreduced-35,977-$1.8M
CMIreduced-2,316-$1.65M
GOOGLreduced-4,111-$1.47M
NUMVreduced-27,569-$1.2M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001976780-26-000003, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $186,433,052, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
IGIBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 106,463 shares; 2025Q2: 124,900 shares; 2025Q3: 124,925 shares; 2025Q4: 129,896 shares; 2026Q1: 131,045 shares; 2026Q2: 140,153 shares 140,153$7.45M4%+9,108Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 25,741 shares; 2025Q2: 25,199 shares; 2025Q3: 25,030 shares; 2025Q4: 23,768 shares; 2026Q1: 22,601 shares; 2026Q2: 22,640 shares 22,640$6.55M3.51%+39Timeline
ARTYISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 70,702 shares; 2026Q2: 80,892 shares 80,892$6.16M3.3%+10,190Timeline
SUSCISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 217,383 shares; 2024Q4: 226,628 shares; 2025Q1: 232,333 shares; 2025Q2: 240,054 shares; 2025Q3: 243,824 shares; 2025Q4: 235,976 shares; 2026Q1: 243,091 shares; 2026Q2: 257,659 shares 257,659$5.97M3.2%+14,568Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 28,271 shares; 2024Q4: 26,677 shares; 2025Q1: 24,741 shares; 2025Q2: 24,591 shares; 2025Q3: 24,063 shares; 2025Q4: 21,801 shares; 2026Q1: 20,770 shares; 2026Q2: 16,659 shares 16,659$5.95M3.19%-4,111Timeline
EMXFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 113,108 shares; 2024Q4: 115,140 shares; 2025Q1: 112,737 shares; 2025Q2: 110,345 shares; 2025Q3: 108,398 shares; 2025Q4: 106,019 shares; 2026Q1: 106,782 shares; 2026Q2: 98,999 shares 98,999$5.74M3.08%-7,783Timeline
DMXFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 71,001 shares; 2024Q4: 70,097 shares; 2025Q1: 69,029 shares; 2025Q2: 67,585 shares; 2025Q3: 66,681 shares; 2025Q4: 65,321 shares; 2026Q1: 66,487 shares; 2026Q2: 67,313 shares 67,313$5.69M3.05%+826Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 13,882 shares; 2025Q2: 13,565 shares; 2025Q3: 13,330 shares; 2025Q4: 12,489 shares; 2026Q1: 12,485 shares; 2026Q2: 13,984 shares 13,984$5.22M2.8%+1,499Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 25,920 shares; 2024Q4: 24,385 shares; 2025Q1: 17,263 shares; 2025Q2: 17,060 shares; 2025Q3: 16,860 shares; 2025Q4: 16,064 shares; 2026Q1: 15,963 shares; 2026Q2: 15,464 shares 15,464$5.06M2.72%-499Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 35,882 shares; 2024Q4: 32,428 shares; 2025Q1: 22,915 shares; 2025Q2: 22,487 shares; 2025Q3: 22,088 shares; 2025Q4: 20,945 shares; 2026Q1: 25,919 shares; 2026Q2: 24,388 shares 24,388$4.88M2.62%-1,531Timeline
IEMGISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 80,561 shares; 2024Q4: 80,452 shares; 2025Q1: 69,977 shares; 2025Q2: 69,555 shares; 2025Q3: 68,579 shares; 2025Q4: 63,992 shares; 2026Q1: 61,572 shares; 2026Q2: 58,553 shares 58,553$4.85M2.6%-3,019Timeline
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 23,367 shares; 2025Q2: 23,013 shares; 2025Q3: 22,112 shares; 2025Q4: 20,004 shares; 2026Q1: 18,904 shares; 2026Q2: 10,952 shares 10,952$4.75M2.55%-7,952Timeline
IEFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 62,306 shares; 2024Q4: 61,626 shares; 2025Q1: 53,907 shares; 2025Q2: 53,426 shares; 2025Q3: 53,072 shares; 2025Q4: 50,090 shares; 2026Q1: 48,349 shares; 2026Q2: 48,398 shares 48,398$4.67M2.51%+49Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12,665 shares; 2025Q2: 9,556 shares; 2025Q3: 9,124 shares; 2025Q4: 8,328 shares; 2026Q1: 8,149 shares; 2026Q2: 7,216 shares 7,216$4.19M2.25%-933Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,968 shares; 2025Q2: 6,902 shares; 2025Q3: 6,902 shares; 2025Q4: 6,953 shares; 2026Q1: 14,115 shares; 2026Q2: 15,698 shares 15,698$3.74M2.01%+1,583Timeline
USXFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 170,513 shares; 2024Q4: 178,758 shares; 2025Q1: 172,402 shares; 2025Q2: 111,979 shares; 2025Q3: 106,244 shares; 2025Q4: 95,787 shares; 2026Q1: 47,904 shares; 2026Q2: 48,246 shares 48,246$3.35M1.8%+342Timeline
AGGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 22,768 shares; 2025Q2: 24,244 shares; 2025Q3: 24,356 shares; 2025Q4: 28,271 shares; 2026Q1: 28,676 shares; 2026Q2: 32,432 shares 32,432$3.21M1.72%+3,756Timeline
IJRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 21,123 shares; 2025Q2: 21,018 shares; 2025Q3: 21,001 shares; 2025Q4: 19,508 shares; 2026Q1: 19,210 shares; 2026Q2: 21,143 shares 21,143$3.14M1.68%+1,933Timeline
ROBOEXCHANGE TRADED CONCEPTS TRUQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 24,372 shares; 2026Q2: 36,306 shares 36,306$3.11M1.67%+11,934Timeline
XJRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 53,875 shares; 2026Q2: 58,124 shares 58,124$3.07M1.64%+4,249Timeline
TTTRANE TECHNOLOGIES PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 9,296 shares; 2025Q2: 9,074 shares; 2025Q3: 8,800 shares; 2025Q4: 8,314 shares; 2026Q1: 8,259 shares; 2026Q2: 6,216 shares 6,216$3.05M1.64%-2,043Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,165 shares; 2024Q4: 8,464 shares; 2025Q1: 4,897 shares; 2025Q2: 4,730 shares; 2025Q3: 4,469 shares; 2025Q4: 4,056 shares; 2026Q1: 8,088 shares; 2026Q2: 7,502 shares 7,502$2.83M1.52%-586Timeline
TJXTJX COS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 28,033 shares; 2025Q2: 27,631 shares; 2025Q3: 27,071 shares; 2025Q4: 25,037 shares; 2026Q1: 24,295 shares; 2026Q2: 18,065 shares 18,065$2.74M1.47%-6,230Timeline
CMICUMMINS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,665 shares; 2025Q2: 6,578 shares; 2025Q3: 6,464 shares; 2025Q4: 6,104 shares; 2026Q1: 5,894 shares; 2026Q2: 3,578 shares 3,578$2.55M1.37%-2,316Timeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,332 shares; 2025Q3: 2,237 shares; 2025Q4: 2,029 shares; 2026Q1: 1,878 shares; 2026Q2: 2,022 shares 2,022$2.38M1.27%+144Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,766 shares; 2024Q4: 6,441 shares; 2025Q1: 4,943 shares; 2025Q2: 4,821 shares; 2025Q3: 4,850 shares; 2025Q4: 4,542 shares; 2026Q1: 4,642 shares; 2026Q2: 6,793 shares 6,793$2.33M1.25%+2,151Timeline
EAGGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 31,141 shares; 2024Q4: 36,299 shares; 2025Q1: 38,995 shares; 2025Q2: 40,870 shares; 2025Q3: 42,633 shares; 2025Q4: 42,471 shares; 2026Q1: 44,651 shares; 2026Q2: 49,104 shares 49,104$2.33M1.25%+4,453Timeline
JCIJOHNSON CONTROLS INTERNATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 15,663 shares; 2025Q2: 15,489 shares; 2025Q3: 15,518 shares; 2025Q4: 14,519 shares; 2026Q1: 14,302 shares; 2026Q2: 13,078 shares 13,078$1.91M1.02%-1,224Timeline
ESMLISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 92,832 shares; 2024Q4: 90,756 shares; 2025Q1: 88,412 shares; 2025Q2: 86,686 shares; 2025Q3: 85,516 shares; 2025Q4: 84,032 shares; 2026Q1: 34,530 shares; 2026Q2: 34,121 shares 34,121$1.91M1.02%-409Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 794 shares; 2026Q2: 1,561 shares 1,561$1.87M1%+767Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,558 shares; 2025Q2: 4,565 shares; 2025Q3: 4,539 shares; 2025Q4: 4,456 shares; 2026Q1: 4,371 shares; 2026Q2: 5,275 shares 5,275$1.86M1%+904Timeline
ALLALLSTATE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 8,142 shares; 2025Q2: 7,871 shares; 2025Q3: 7,877 shares; 2025Q4: 7,233 shares; 2026Q1: 7,151 shares; 2026Q2: 7,184 shares 7,184$1.71M0.92%+33Timeline
NULVNUSHARES ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 96,657 shares; 2024Q4: 95,512 shares; 2025Q1: 95,330 shares; 2025Q2: 93,446 shares; 2025Q3: 91,534 shares; 2025Q4: 86,838 shares; 2026Q1: 69,295 shares; 2026Q2: 33,318 shares 33,318$1.67M0.89%-35,977Timeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,219 shares 2,219$1.6M0.86%newTimeline
NXPINXP SEMICONDUCTORS N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,053 shares; 2025Q2: 6,048 shares; 2025Q3: 6,104 shares; 2025Q4: 5,515 shares; 2026Q1: 5,499 shares; 2026Q2: 5,504 shares 5,504$1.55M0.83%+5Timeline
SLYVSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,712 shares; 2024Q4: 11,936 shares; 2025Q1: 12,075 shares; 2025Q2: 12,163 shares; 2025Q3: 12,126 shares; 2025Q4: 11,883 shares; 2026Q1: 11,717 shares; 2026Q2: 12,967 shares 12,967$1.41M0.76%+1,250Timeline
NUMVNUSHARES ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 64,224 shares; 2024Q4: 63,360 shares; 2025Q1: 63,582 shares; 2025Q2: 62,860 shares; 2025Q3: 61,796 shares; 2025Q4: 59,513 shares; 2026Q1: 58,153 shares; 2026Q2: 30,584 shares 30,584$1.33M0.71%-27,569Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,228 shares; 2024Q4: 2,932 shares; 2025Q1: 2,620 shares; 2025Q2: 2,604 shares; 2025Q3: 2,570 shares; 2025Q4: 2,392 shares; 2026Q1: 2,367 shares; 2026Q2: 2,345 shares 2,345$1.32M0.71%-22Timeline
ETNEATON CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,994 shares; 2025Q2: 3,978 shares; 2025Q3: 3,909 shares; 2025Q4: 3,761 shares; 2026Q1: 3,578 shares; 2026Q2: 2,979 shares 2,979$1.27M0.68%-599Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,660 shares; 2025Q2: 5,839 shares; 2025Q3: 5,832 shares; 2025Q4: 5,678 shares; 2026Q1: 5,597 shares; 2026Q2: 4,952 shares 4,952$1.26M0.67%-645Timeline
BGRNISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 16,411 shares; 2024Q4: 20,307 shares; 2025Q1: 22,758 shares; 2025Q2: 24,032 shares; 2025Q3: 25,783 shares; 2025Q4: 23,812 shares; 2026Q1: 25,277 shares; 2026Q2: 25,827 shares 25,827$1.23M0.66%+550Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,000 shares; 2024Q4: 2,000 shares; 2025Q1: 2,000 shares; 2025Q2: 3,980 shares; 2025Q3: 3,970 shares; 2025Q4: 3,988 shares; 2026Q1: 4,408 shares; 2026Q2: 4,815 shares 4,815$1.21M0.65%+407Timeline
IQVIQVIA HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,996 shares; 2024Q4: 14,098 shares; 2025Q1: 14,052 shares; 2025Q2: 14,220 shares; 2025Q3: 11,142 shares; 2025Q4: 10,537 shares; 2026Q1: 5,880 shares; 2026Q2: 6,067 shares 6,067$1.17M0.63%+187Timeline
MPCMARATHON PETE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,427 shares; 2024Q4: 5,513 shares; 2025Q1: 5,327 shares; 2025Q2: 5,276 shares; 2025Q3: 5,268 shares; 2025Q4: 5,127 shares; 2026Q1: 5,063 shares; 2026Q2: 4,562 shares 4,562$1.17M0.63%-501Timeline
CMGCHIPOTLE MEXICAN GRILL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 16,840 shares; 2025Q2: 16,612 shares; 2025Q3: 21,908 shares; 2025Q4: 17,586 shares; 2026Q1: 18,815 shares; 2026Q2: 32,769 shares 32,769$1.11M0.6%+13,954Timeline
CBCHUBB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,815 shares; 2025Q2: 3,792 shares; 2025Q3: 3,786 shares; 2025Q4: 3,702 shares; 2026Q1: 3,606 shares; 2026Q2: 3,156 shares 3,156$1.08M0.58%-450Timeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,534 shares; 2025Q2: 4,538 shares; 2025Q3: 4,472 shares; 2025Q4: 4,245 shares; 2026Q1: 4,233 shares; 2026Q2: 3,937 shares 3,937$1.07M0.57%-296Timeline
EWEDWARDS LIFESCIENCES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 27,925 shares; 2025Q2: 11,997 shares; 2025Q3: 12,026 shares; 2025Q4: 11,486 shares; 2026Q1: 11,128 shares; 2026Q2: 11,555 shares 11,555$1.05M0.56%+427Timeline
DRIDARDEN RESTAURANTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,052 shares; 2025Q2: 5,909 shares; 2025Q3: 5,863 shares; 2025Q4: 5,306 shares; 2026Q1: 5,218 shares; 2026Q2: 4,989 shares 4,989$1.03M0.55%-229Timeline
MDYVSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,394 shares; 2024Q4: 10,643 shares; 2025Q1: 10,721 shares; 2025Q2: 10,748 shares; 2025Q3: 10,711 shares; 2025Q4: 10,666 shares; 2026Q1: 10,518 shares; 2026Q2: 10,696 shares 10,696$1.01M0.54%+178Timeline
CDNSCADENCE DESIGN SYSTEM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,433 shares; 2026Q1: 1,424 shares; 2026Q2: 2,663 shares 2,663$999K0.54%+1,239Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,134 shares; 2025Q2: 5,595 shares; 2025Q3: 5,595 shares; 2025Q4: 5,595 shares; 2026Q1: 5,595 shares; 2026Q2: 5,911 shares 5,911$980K0.53%+316Timeline
DXCMDEXCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,568 shares; 2026Q1: 6,645 shares; 2026Q2: 14,101 shares 14,101$950K0.51%+7,456Timeline
SNPSSYNOPSYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,165 shares; 2025Q2: 2,120 shares; 2025Q3: 2,090 shares; 2025Q4: 1,170 shares; 2026Q1: 1,181 shares; 2026Q2: 2,126 shares 2,126$948K0.51%+945Timeline
MSIMOTOROLA SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,495 shares; 2025Q2: 2,496 shares; 2025Q3: 2,476 shares; 2025Q4: 2,364 shares; 2026Q1: 2,300 shares; 2026Q2: 2,257 shares 2,257$937K0.5%-43Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,017 shares; 2025Q2: 4,918 shares; 2025Q3: 4,931 shares; 2025Q4: 4,653 shares; 2026Q1: 4,162 shares; 2026Q2: 1,860 shares 1,860$931K0.5%-2,302Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,579 shares; 2025Q2: 1,512 shares; 2025Q3: 1,518 shares; 2025Q4: 1,359 shares; 2026Q1: 1,225 shares; 2026Q2: 1,226 shares 1,226$918K0.49%+1Timeline
APDAIR PRODUCTS AND CHEMICALS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,309 shares; 2025Q2: 3,318 shares; 2025Q3: 3,313 shares; 2025Q4: 3,083 shares; 2026Q1: 3,073 shares; 2026Q2: 3,010 shares 3,010$882K0.47%-63Timeline
HCAHCA HEALTHCARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,589 shares; 2024Q4: 3,566 shares; 2025Q1: 3,534 shares; 2025Q2: 3,462 shares; 2025Q3: 3,442 shares; 2025Q4: 3,290 shares; 2026Q1: 3,279 shares; 2026Q2: 2,208 shares 2,208$861K0.46%-1,071Timeline
ICEINTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 24,828 shares; 2024Q4: 12,987 shares; 2025Q1: 11,248 shares; 2025Q2: 10,929 shares; 2025Q3: 10,763 shares; 2025Q4: 10,279 shares; 2026Q1: 10,261 shares; 2026Q2: 6,930 shares 6,930$853K0.46%-3,331Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,895 shares; 2024Q4: 1,759 shares; 2025Q1: 1,236 shares; 2025Q2: 1,227 shares; 2025Q3: 1,214 shares; 2025Q4: 1,189 shares; 2026Q1: 1,190 shares; 2026Q2: 890 shares 890$833K0.45%-300Timeline
NZACSPDR INDEX SHS FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 57,706 shares; 2024Q4: 128,946 shares; 2025Q1: 126,550 shares; 2025Q2: 124,234 shares; 2025Q3: 119,520 shares; 2025Q4: 113,192 shares; 2026Q1: 16,406 shares; 2026Q2: 17,498 shares 17,498$803K0.43%+1,092Timeline
GOVTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,198 shares; 2024Q4: 26,371 shares; 2025Q1: 28,563 shares; 2025Q2: 28,563 shares; 2025Q3: 27,913 shares; 2025Q4: 33,139 shares; 2026Q1: 35,006 shares; 2026Q2: 35,006 shares 35,006$797K0.43%0Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 7,776 shares; 2025Q2: 7,767 shares; 2025Q3: 7,747 shares; 2025Q4: 7,548 shares; 2026Q1: 7,387 shares; 2026Q2: 6,829 shares 6,829$773K0.41%-558Timeline
SPGIS&P GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,728 shares; 2024Q4: 7,336 shares; 2025Q1: 1,718 shares; 2025Q2: 1,720 shares; 2025Q3: 1,725 shares; 2025Q4: 1,699 shares; 2026Q1: 1,582 shares; 2026Q2: 1,992 shares 1,992$768K0.41%+410Timeline
CMECME GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,873 shares; 2024Q4: 3,893 shares; 2025Q1: 3,746 shares; 2025Q2: 3,685 shares; 2025Q3: 3,658 shares; 2025Q4: 3,538 shares; 2026Q1: 3,492 shares; 2026Q2: 3,444 shares 3,444$761K0.41%-48Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 9,092 shares; 2025Q2: 9,092 shares; 2025Q3: 9,092 shares; 2025Q4: 8,092 shares; 2026Q1: 8,092 shares; 2026Q2: 8,292 shares 8,292$752K0.4%+200Timeline
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,999 shares 1,999$682K0.37%newTimeline
APHAMPHENOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,803 shares 3,803$671K0.36%newTimeline
ADIANALOG DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,847 shares; 2026Q1: 2,030 shares; 2026Q2: 1,680 shares 1,680$667K0.36%-350Timeline
ZTSZOETIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,882 shares; 2026Q2: 8,894 shares 8,894$639K0.34%+5,012Timeline
STZCONSTELLATION BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,556 shares; 2025Q4: 4,505 shares; 2026Q1: 4,517 shares; 2026Q2: 4,503 shares 4,503$626K0.34%-14Timeline
KLACKLA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,935 shares 1,935$584K0.31%newTimeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,127 shares 1,127$579K0.31%newTimeline
SYYSYSCO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,152 shares; 2026Q1: 4,435 shares; 2026Q2: 6,782 shares 6,782$567K0.3%+2,347Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,914 shares; 2024Q4: 2,840 shares; 2025Q1: 1,726 shares; 2025Q2: 1,735 shares; 2025Q3: 1,792 shares; 2025Q4: 2,228 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,286 shares 1,286$534K0.29%newTimeline
LINLINDE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,028 shares 1,028$533K0.29%newTimeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,712 shares; 2024Q4: 4,819 shares; 2025Q1: 4,882 shares; 2025Q2: 4,886 shares; 2025Q3: 4,881 shares; 2025Q4: 4,926 shares; 2026Q1: 5,934 shares; 2026Q2: 5,824 shares 5,824$511K0.27%-110Timeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 16,668 shares; 2024Q4: 17,037 shares; 2025Q1: 14,421 shares; 2025Q2: 10,720 shares; 2025Q3: 10,392 shares; 2025Q4: 10,520 shares; 2026Q1: 10,562 shares; 2026Q2: 11,820 shares 11,820$500K0.27%+1,258Timeline
IWRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,548 shares; 2025Q2: 4,520 shares; 2025Q3: 4,520 shares; 2025Q4: 4,398 shares; 2026Q1: 4,398 shares; 2026Q2: 4,364 shares 4,364$481K0.26%-34Timeline
OREALTY INCOME CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,783 shares; 2026Q1: 7,680 shares; 2026Q2: 7,745 shares 7,745$480K0.26%+65Timeline
FANGDIAMONDBACK ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,215 shares; 2024Q4: 7,034 shares; 2025Q1: 7,124 shares; 2025Q2: 6,318 shares; 2025Q3: 6,274 shares; 2025Q4: 2,965 shares; 2026Q1: 3,008 shares; 2026Q2: 2,659 shares 2,659$467K0.25%-349Timeline
SCISERVICE CORP INTLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6,076 shares 6,076$462K0.25%newTimeline
CMFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12,783 shares; 2025Q2: 12,638 shares; 2025Q3: 12,462 shares; 2025Q4: 7,782 shares; 2026Q1: 7,904 shares; 2026Q2: 7,768 shares 7,768$448K0.24%-136Timeline
ECLECOLAB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,577 shares 1,577$439K0.24%newTimeline
DEDEERE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 686 shares 686$435K0.23%newTimeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,682 shares; 2026Q2: 7,599 shares 7,599$433K0.23%+1,917Timeline
GWWWW GRAINGER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 316 shares 316$430K0.23%newTimeline
ANETARISTA NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,457 shares 2,457$417K0.22%newTimeline
DHRDANAHER CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,183 shares 2,183$416K0.22%newTimeline
VRTXVERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 827 shares 827$411K0.22%newTimeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 406 shares 406$411K0.22%newTimeline
IGLBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 22,887 shares; 2025Q2: 4,557 shares; 2025Q3: 4,434 shares; 2025Q4: 9,148 shares; 2026Q1: 8,059 shares; 2026Q2: 8,159 shares 8,159$408K0.22%+100Timeline
FISFIDELITY NATL INFORMATION SVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,605 shares; 2024Q4: 11,049 shares; 2025Q1: 11,170 shares; 2025Q2: 9,303 shares; 2025Q3: 9,186 shares; 2025Q4: 5,308 shares; 2026Q1: 4,491 shares; 2026Q2: 10,205 shares 10,205$397K0.21%+5,714Timeline
ORLYOREILLY AUTOMOTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,282 shares 4,282$394K0.21%newTimeline
HLTHILTON WORLDWIDE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,192 shares 1,192$394K0.21%newTimeline
TERTERADYNE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 800 shares; 2026Q2: 800 shares 800$387K0.21%0Timeline
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,140 shares 1,140$386K0.21%newTimeline
CTASCINTAS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,263 shares 2,263$385K0.21%newTimeline
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,040 shares; 2025Q2: 1,040 shares; 2025Q3: 1,040 shares; 2025Q4: 1,040 shares; 2026Q1: 1,040 shares; 2026Q2: 1,040 shares 1,040$385K0.21%0Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,800 shares 2,800$383K0.21%newTimeline
SYKSTRYKER CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,212 shares 1,212$382K0.2%newTimeline
ETRENTERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,417 shares; 2026Q1: 3,419 shares; 2026Q2: 3,248 shares 3,248$373K0.2%-171Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,760 shares; 2024Q4: 11,009 shares; 2025Q1: 9,327 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,235 shares; 2025Q4: 3,190 shares; 2026Q1: 3,193 shares; 2026Q2: 2,879 shares 2,879$370K0.2%-314Timeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,007 shares 5,007$361K0.19%newTimeline
FLEXFLEX LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,191 shares 2,191$355K0.19%newTimeline
TSCOTRACTOR SUPPLY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 11,122 shares 11,122$352K0.19%newTimeline
WFCWELLS FARGO & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,253 shares 4,253$351K0.19%newTimeline
MCKMCKESSON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 462 shares 462$349K0.19%newTimeline
BLKBLACKROCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 338 shares 338$325K0.17%newTimeline
ISRGINTUITIVE SURGICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 802 shares 802$319K0.17%newTimeline
XLKSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 921 shares; 2024Q4: 924 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 906 shares; 2025Q3: 892 shares; 2025Q4: 1,632 shares; 2026Q1: 1,576 shares; 2026Q2: 1,660 shares 1,660$316K0.17%+84Timeline
REGNREGENERON PHARMACEUTICALSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 493 shares 493$307K0.16%newTimeline
GLDMWORLD GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,061 shares; 2026Q1: 3,573 shares; 2026Q2: 3,840 shares 3,840$305K0.16%+267Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,052 shares; 2024Q4: 2,033 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 833 shares; 2025Q4: 833 shares; 2026Q1: 833 shares; 2026Q2: 833 shares 833$294K0.16%0Timeline
CSXCSX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,803 shares 5,803$276K0.15%newTimeline
PHPARKER-HANNIFIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 280 shares 280$274K0.15%newTimeline
XLISELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,439 shares; 2025Q3: 1,419 shares; 2025Q4: 1,374 shares; 2026Q1: 1,304 shares; 2026Q2: 1,411 shares 1,411$261K0.14%+107Timeline
MPWRMONOLITHIC PWR SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 183 shares; 2026Q2: 183 shares 183$253K0.14%0Timeline
IXUSISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,442 shares; 2026Q2: 2,645 shares 2,645$252K0.14%+203Timeline
XLVSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,320 shares; 2026Q1: 1,418 shares; 2026Q2: 1,550 shares 1,550$246K0.13%+132Timeline
BOTZGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,147 shares; 2026Q2: 6,473 shares 6,473$246K0.13%+326Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 490 shares 490$234K0.13%newTimeline
GILDGILEAD SCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,222 shares; 2025Q2: 3,222 shares; 2025Q3: 3,222 shares; 2025Q4: 3,126 shares; 2026Q1: 2,970 shares; 2026Q2: 1,786 shares 1,786$226K0.12%-1,184Timeline
ASMLASML HLDG NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 111 shares 111$221K0.12%newTimeline
TXNTEXAS INSTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,294 shares; 2025Q2: 1,151 shares; 2025Q3: 1,122 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 740 shares 740$221K0.12%newTimeline
RSGREPUBLIC SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 998 shares; 2026Q2: 1,030 shares 1,030$219K0.12%+32Timeline
CEGCONSTELLATION ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 876 shares 876$218K0.12%newTimeline
IYWISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 850 shares 850$214K0.11%newTimeline
INDAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,287 shares 4,287$212K0.11%newTimeline
SPYVSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,968 shares; 2024Q4: 4,862 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,809 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,458 shares 3,458$210K0.11%newTimeline
LXRXLEXICON PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 20,000 shares; 2025Q2: 20,000 shares; 2025Q3: 20,000 shares; 2025Q4: 20,000 shares; 2026Q1: 20,000 shares; 2026Q2: 20,000 shares 20,000$48K0.03%0Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
STESTERIS PLC4,054$896Kshares
CMCSACOMCAST CORP NEW14,637$420Kshares
BBYBEST BUY INC5,830$374Kshares
CLCOLGATE PALMOLIVE CO2,470$211Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001976780-26-000003 base2026-07-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001976780-26-000003 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-07-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001976780-26-000002 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-04-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001976780-26-000001 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-01-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001976780-25-000008 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-10-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001976780-25-000007 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-10-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001976780-25-000009 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-10-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001976780-25-000002 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001976780-25-000001 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001976780-24-000009 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001976780-24-000007 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001976780-24-000004 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-04-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001976780-24-000003 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-04-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001976780-24-000001 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-01-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set