Skip to content

INFINITUM ASSET MANAGEMENT, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 2058093, FORT LAUDERDALE, FL

INFINITUM ASSET MANAGEMENT, LLC reported $983,203,662 across 17 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 92.73% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0002073679-26-000092

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$983M
Holdings
17
Top 10 weight
92.73%
New
1
Sold out
6

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SEadded+702,300$52.3M
AVLNnew+411,378$13.5M
FIGRadded+350,000$10.7M
AVBPadded+289,461$10.1M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
APPexited-100,000-$39.8M
AMZNreduced-75,000-$17.9M
GOOGreduced-35,010-$12.4M
CRWVexited-150,000-$11.6M
WIXexited-100,000-$9.01M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0002073679-26-000092, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $983,203,662, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
SESEA LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 506,500 shares; 2025Q1: 506,500 shares; 2025Q2: 558,088 shares; 2025Q3: 508,088 shares; 2025Q4: 1,006,500 shares; 2026Q1: 2,006,500 shares; 2026Q2: 2,708,800 shares 2,708,800$202M20.5%+702,300Timeline
AVBPARRIVENT BIOPHARMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,643,923 shares; 2025Q1: 2,066,238 shares; 2025Q2: 3,418,923 shares; 2025Q3: 3,868,923 shares; 2025Q4: 4,123,923 shares; 2026Q1: 4,148,923 shares; 2026Q2: 4,438,384 shares 4,438,384$154M15.68%+289,461Timeline
UUNITY SOFTWARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,400,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,400,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,400,000 shares; 2026Q1: 4,250,000 shares; 2026Q2: 4,250,000 shares 4,250,000$121M12.35%0Timeline
BHVNBIOHAVEN LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 110,000 shares; 2025Q1: 300,000 shares; 2025Q2: 550,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,700,000 shares; 2025Q4: 6,250,000 shares; 2026Q1: 6,250,000 shares; 2026Q2: 6,250,000 shares 6,250,000$93M9.46%0Timeline
MANEVERADERMICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 731,149 shares; 2026Q2: 731,149 shares 731,149$89.9M9.14%0Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 35,000 shares; 2025Q1: 175,000 shares; 2025Q2: 175,000 shares; 2025Q3: 175,000 shares; 2025Q4: 175,000 shares; 2026Q1: 175,000 shares; 2026Q2: 175,000 shares 175,000$83.6M8.5%0Timeline
GTLBGITLAB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 120,000 shares; 2025Q1: 250,000 shares; 2025Q2: 370,000 shares; 2025Q3: 965,166 shares; 2025Q4: 1,400,000 shares; 2026Q1: 2,250,000 shares; 2026Q2: 2,177,724 shares 2,177,724$57.2M5.82%-72,276Timeline
FIGRFIGURE TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,150,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,325,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,250,000 shares; 2026Q2: 1,600,000 shares 1,600,000$49.1M5%+350,000Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 80,000 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 200,000 shares; 2026Q1: 200,000 shares; 2026Q2: 200,000 shares 200,000$40M4.07%0Timeline
RDDTREDDIT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 125,000 shares; 2026Q2: 125,000 shares 125,000$21.7M2.21%0Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 50,000 shares; 2025Q1: 50,000 shares; 2025Q2: 100,000 shares; 2025Q3: 100,000 shares; 2025Q4: 100,000 shares; 2026Q1: 85,010 shares; 2026Q2: 50,000 shares 50,000$17.7M1.8%-35,010Timeline
AVLNAVALYN PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 411,378 shares 411,378$13.5M1.38%newTimeline
BNTCBENITEC BIOPHARMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 210,000 shares; 2025Q1: 1,125,000 shares; 2025Q2: 500,000 shares; 2025Q3: 500,000 shares; 2025Q4: 898,871 shares; 2026Q1: 923,006 shares; 2026Q2: 923,006 shares 923,006$12.3M1.26%0Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 125,000 shares; 2025Q2: 125,000 shares; 2025Q3: 125,000 shares; 2025Q4: 125,000 shares; 2026Q1: 125,000 shares; 2026Q2: 50,000 shares 50,000$11.9M1.21%-75,000Timeline
MANUMANCHESTER UTD PLC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 370,000 shares; 2025Q1: 370,000 shares; 2025Q2: 370,000 shares; 2025Q3: 370,000 shares; 2025Q4: 192,000 shares; 2026Q1: 370,000 shares; 2026Q2: 370,000 shares 370,000$8.48M0.86%0Timeline
ACHRARCHER AVIATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,112,187 shares; 2025Q1: 1,112,187 shares; 2025Q2: 1,112,187 shares; 2025Q3: 1,112,187 shares; 2025Q4: 1,112,187 shares; 2026Q1: 1,112,187 shares; 2026Q2: 1,112,187 shares 1,112,187$5.26M0.54%0Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 4,000 shares; 2025Q1: 4,000 shares; 2025Q2: 4,000 shares; 2025Q3: 4,000 shares; 2025Q4: 4,000 shares; 2026Q1: 4,000 shares; 2026Q2: 4,000 shares 4,000$2.25M0.23%0Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
APPAPPLOVIN CORP100,000$39.8Mshares
CRWVCOREWEAVE INC150,000$11.6Mshares
WIXWIX COM LTD100,000$9.01Mshares
TRIPTRIPADVISOR INC380,500$4.06Mshares
SNPSSYNOPSYS INC10,000$3.96Mshares
GITLAB INCGITLAB INC4,300$1.63Mcall

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0002073679-26-000092 base2026-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0002073679-26-000092 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002058093-26-000007 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002058093-26-000005 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002058093-25-000010 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002058093-25-000006 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0002058093-25-000003 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001950972-25-000006 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002058093-25-000001 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set