Skip to content

Incentive AS

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1665221, OSLO, Norway

Incentive AS reported $71,292,940 across 1 holding for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-02-12.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0000945621-26-000285

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$71.3M
Holdings
1
Top 10 weight
100%
New
0
Sold out
0

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

None.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SWreduced-178,916-$6.92M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0000945621-26-000285, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $71,292,940, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
SWSMURFIT WESTROCK PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 1,487,530 shares; 2024Q4: 2,285,423 shares; 2025Q1: 2,312,540 shares; 2025Q2: 2,322,540 shares; 2025Q3: 2,022,540 shares; 2025Q4: 1,843,624 shares 1,843,624$71.3M100%-178,916Timeline

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0000945621-26-000285 base2026-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set