Skip to content

HighTower Advisors, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1462245, CHICAGO, IL

HighTower Advisors, LLC reported $91,436,983,327 across 3,644 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-02-06. Its ten largest share positions make up 18.51% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001085146-26-000163

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$91.4B
Holdings
3,644
Top 10 weight
18.51%
New
249
Sold out
411

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
METAadded+593,702$392M
BRK-Aadded+249$188M
IMCBadded+1,799,387$149M
NFLXadded+1,584,369$149M
XLKadded+789,889$114M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SCHMreduced-3,831,682-$115M
KVUEreduced-6,136,004-$106M
LYBreduced-2,297,461-$99.5M
OXYreduced-2,189,513-$90M
SPMDreduced-1,316,368-$76.2M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001085146-26-000163, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $91,434,875,471, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
DHFBNY MELLON HIGH YIELD STRATEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 52,441 shares; 2025Q3: 48,981 shares; 2025Q4: 41,319 shares 41,319$102K<0.01%-7,662Timeline
LARLITHIUM ARGENTINA AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 18,907 shares; 2025Q2: 18,707 shares; 2025Q3: 18,357 shares; 2025Q4: 18,338 shares 18,338$102K<0.01%-19Timeline
TELFYTELEFONICA SA-SPON ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 53,671 shares; 2024Q4: 259,229 shares; 2025Q1: 35,803 shares; 2025Q2: 32,184 shares; 2025Q3: 31,095 shares; 2025Q4: 25,210 shares 25,210$102K<0.01%-5,885Timeline
CATXPERSPECTIVE THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 141,236 shares; 2024Q4: 178,111 shares; 2025Q1: 201,586 shares; 2025Q2: 201,586 shares; 2025Q3: 36,875 shares; 2025Q4: 36,882 shares 36,882$101K<0.01%+7Timeline
AIOTPOWERFLEET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,504 shares; 2024Q4: 12,583 shares; 2025Q1: 11,399 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 19,004 shares; 2025Q4: 19,008 shares 19,008$101K<0.01%+4Timeline
SBETSHARPLINK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 165,818 shares; 2025Q3: 13,141 shares; 2025Q4: 10,996 shares 10,996$98.3K<0.01%-2,145Timeline
RRRICHTECH ROBOTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 28,540 shares; 2025Q4: 30,344 shares 30,344$98K<0.01%+1,804Timeline
CLDICALIDI BIOTHERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 84,956 shares; 2025Q4: 83,523 shares 83,523$97.7K<0.01%-1,433Timeline
IHSIHS HOLDING LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 10,267 shares; 2025Q1: 10,267 shares; 2025Q2: 13,181 shares; 2025Q3: 14,036 shares; 2025Q4: 12,951 shares 12,951$96.6K<0.01%-1,085Timeline
CRDFCARDIFF ONCOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,333 shares; 2024Q4: 34,213 shares; 2025Q1: 34,213 shares; 2025Q2: 34,206 shares; 2025Q3: 34,206 shares; 2025Q4: 34,206 shares 34,206$96.1K<0.01%0Timeline
NEXTNEXTDECADE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 22,000 shares; 2025Q2: 28,000 shares; 2025Q3: 34,027 shares; 2025Q4: 18,092 shares 18,092$95.3K<0.01%-15,935Timeline
FRMIFERMI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,831 shares 11,831$94.6K<0.01%newTimeline
STRIVE INCSTRIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 34,500 shares; 2025Q4: 126,581 shares 126,581$93.4K<0.01%+92,081
HUYAHUYA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,310 shares; 2024Q4: 13,213 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 32,119 shares; 2025Q4: 32,276 shares 32,276$93K<0.01%+157Timeline
UDMYUDEMY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,119 shares; 2024Q4: 20,910 shares; 2025Q1: 22,551 shares; 2025Q2: 21,321 shares; 2025Q3: 17,194 shares; 2025Q4: 15,780 shares 15,780$92.3K<0.01%-1,414Timeline
XPCQXPIMCO CALIF MUN INCOME FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,231 shares; 2024Q4: 10,235 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,548 shares; 2025Q4: 10,557 shares 10,557$92.2K<0.01%+9Timeline
CXEMFS HIGH INCOME MUN TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,138 shares; 2024Q4: 32,531 shares; 2025Q1: 22,429 shares; 2025Q2: 21,885 shares; 2025Q3: 20,977 shares; 2025Q4: 24,727 shares 24,727$91.5K<0.01%+3,750Timeline
ADTADT INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,899 shares; 2024Q4: 24,727 shares; 2025Q1: 23,383 shares; 2025Q2: 10,653 shares; 2025Q3: 11,004 shares; 2025Q4: 11,326 shares 11,326$91.4K<0.01%+322Timeline
ELTXELICIO THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,186 shares 11,186$89K<0.01%newTimeline
KODKEASTMAN KODAK COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,475 shares; 2025Q3: 10,475 shares; 2025Q4: 10,510 shares 10,510$88.9K<0.01%+35Timeline
DFNST3 DEFENSE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,695 shares; 2025Q3: 22,060 shares; 2025Q4: 22,060 shares 22,060$88.9K<0.01%0Timeline
CRVOCERVOMED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11,344 shares; 2025Q2: 11,244 shares; 2025Q3: 11,244 shares; 2025Q4: 11,244 shares 11,244$88.8K<0.01%0Timeline
LIQTLIQTECH INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 38,599 shares; 2024Q4: 57,599 shares; 2025Q1: 57,599 shares; 2025Q2: 57,756 shares; 2025Q3: 57,685 shares; 2025Q4: 60,432 shares 60,432$88.2K<0.01%+2,747Timeline
BWGBRANDYWINEGBL GBL INCM OPP FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,273 shares; 2024Q4: 17,817 shares; 2025Q1: 13,306 shares; 2025Q2: 13,269 shares; 2025Q3: 12,494 shares; 2025Q4: 10,538 shares 10,538$88.2K<0.01%-1,956Timeline
ENTXENTERA BIO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,830 shares; 2024Q4: 11,830 shares; 2025Q1: 18,140 shares; 2025Q2: 67,544 shares; 2025Q3: 18,140 shares; 2025Q4: 43,140 shares 43,140$83.7K<0.01%+25,000Timeline
UAUNDER ARMOUR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,664 shares; 2024Q4: 20,163 shares; 2025Q1: 124,767 shares; 2025Q2: 118,003 shares; 2025Q3: 117,850 shares; 2025Q4: 17,226 shares 17,226$82.7K<0.01%-100,624Timeline
TVGRUPO TELEVISA S A BQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 44,821 shares; 2024Q4: 29,603 shares; 2025Q1: 29,603 shares; 2025Q2: 21,378 shares; 2025Q3: 28,036 shares; 2025Q4: 28,404 shares 28,404$82.7K<0.01%+368Timeline
DCHDAUCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 33,921 shares; 2025Q2: 44,577 shares; 2025Q3: 12,598 shares; 2025Q4: 12,806 shares 12,806$82.1K<0.01%+208Timeline
GLOCLOUGH GLOBAL OPPORTUNITIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 29,587 shares; 2025Q1: 24,823 shares; 2025Q2: 18,004 shares; 2025Q3: 14,888 shares; 2025Q4: 14,401 shares 14,401$81.5K<0.01%-487Timeline
BFLYBUTTERFLY NETWORK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 21,303 shares 21,303$81K<0.01%newTimeline
SMRTSMARTRENT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 39,840 shares; 2024Q4: 39,840 shares; 2025Q1: 39,840 shares; 2025Q2: 39,840 shares; 2025Q3: 39,840 shares; 2025Q4: 39,840 shares 39,840$80.5K<0.01%0Timeline
GUTGABELLI UTIL TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,585 shares; 2025Q4: 13,306 shares 13,306$80.2K<0.01%+721Timeline
DGXXDIGI PWR X INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 31,387 shares 31,387$80K<0.01%newTimeline
AGENAGENUS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,851 shares; 2024Q4: 23,851 shares; 2025Q1: 23,851 shares; 2025Q2: 24,002 shares; 2025Q3: 25,292 shares; 2025Q4: 25,142 shares 25,142$78.9K<0.01%-150Timeline
AFCGADVANCED FLOWER CAP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 33,729 shares; 2024Q4: 27,196 shares; 2025Q1: 27,340 shares; 2025Q2: 27,453 shares; 2025Q3: 27,529 shares; 2025Q4: 27,691 shares 27,691$78.9K<0.01%+162Timeline
WESTWESTROCK COFFEE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 215,676 shares; 2024Q4: 213,837 shares; 2025Q1: 213,837 shares; 2025Q2: 213,778 shares; 2025Q3: 213,528 shares; 2025Q4: 19,181 shares 19,181$78.1K<0.01%-194,347Timeline
RMTIROCKWELL MED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 57,413 shares; 2024Q4: 57,413 shares; 2025Q1: 57,413 shares; 2025Q2: 93,524 shares; 2025Q3: 93,524 shares; 2025Q4: 93,524 shares 93,524$78K<0.01%0Timeline
ABTCAMERICAN BITCOIN CORP.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 45,746 shares 45,746$77.8K<0.01%newTimeline
TTRXTURN THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 19,684 shares 19,684$77.6K<0.01%newTimeline
BTGB2GOLD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,645 shares; 2024Q4: 16,933 shares; 2025Q1: 16,070 shares; 2025Q2: 16,070 shares; 2025Q3: 16,571 shares; 2025Q4: 17,071 shares 17,071$77K<0.01%+500Timeline
OBIOORCHESTRA BIOMED HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 51,000 shares; 2024Q4: 68,500 shares; 2025Q1: 61,000 shares; 2025Q2: 66,500 shares; 2025Q3: 18,275 shares; 2025Q4: 18,275 shares 18,275$75.8K<0.01%0Timeline
REKRREKOR SYSTEMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 94,879 shares; 2024Q4: 84,789 shares; 2025Q1: 84,789 shares; 2025Q2: 75,239 shares; 2025Q3: 73,689 shares; 2025Q4: 54,903 shares 54,903$75.8K<0.01%-18,786Timeline
AQNALGONQUIN POWER & UTILITIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 263,948 shares; 2024Q4: 135,917 shares; 2025Q1: 130,916 shares; 2025Q2: 121,960 shares; 2025Q3: 102,505 shares; 2025Q4: 12,260 shares 12,260$75.4K<0.01%-90,245Timeline
DYAIDYADIC INTL INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 79,569 shares; 2024Q4: 79,569 shares; 2025Q1: 79,569 shares; 2025Q2: 79,469 shares; 2025Q3: 79,469 shares; 2025Q4: 79,469 shares 79,469$74.7K<0.01%0Timeline
THMINTERNATIONAL TOWER HILL MINQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 40,000 shares 40,000$74.4K<0.01%newTimeline
PHKPIMCO HIGH INCOME FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,886 shares; 2024Q4: 16,886 shares; 2025Q1: 14,886 shares; 2025Q2: 14,786 shares; 2025Q3: 14,786 shares; 2025Q4: 14,786 shares 14,786$71.9K<0.01%0Timeline
TBITRUEBLUE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,621 shares; 2024Q4: 18,536 shares; 2025Q1: 18,536 shares; 2025Q2: 19,134 shares; 2025Q3: 17,469 shares; 2025Q4: 15,647 shares 15,647$71.2K<0.01%-1,822Timeline
CLEARSIGN TECHNOLOGIES CORPCLEARSIGN TECHNOLOGIES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 126,809 shares; 2024Q4: 126,809 shares; 2025Q1: 126,809 shares; 2025Q2: 128,809 shares; 2025Q3: 126,809 shares; 2025Q4: 126,809 shares 126,809$70.5K<0.01%0
UGUNITED GUARDIAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,000 shares; 2024Q4: 11,000 shares; 2025Q1: 11,000 shares; 2025Q2: 11,000 shares; 2025Q3: 11,000 shares; 2025Q4: 11,000 shares 11,000$67.8K<0.01%0Timeline
VTEXVTEXQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,901 shares; 2024Q4: 22,901 shares; 2025Q1: 34,449 shares; 2025Q2: 26,695 shares; 2025Q3: 27,991 shares; 2025Q4: 17,990 shares 17,990$67.6K<0.01%-10,001Timeline
LABSTANDARD BIOTOOLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 82,101 shares; 2024Q4: 92,791 shares; 2025Q1: 102,791 shares; 2025Q2: 224,213 shares; 2025Q3: 52,791 shares; 2025Q4: 52,791 shares 52,791$67.6K<0.01%0Timeline
IBRXIMMUNITYBIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 36,612 shares; 2024Q4: 30,095 shares; 2025Q1: 31,209 shares; 2025Q2: 33,774 shares; 2025Q3: 47,061 shares; 2025Q4: 33,512 shares 33,512$66.4K<0.01%-13,549Timeline
MCWMISTER CAR WASH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,721 shares; 2024Q4: 22,031 shares; 2025Q1: 22,601 shares; 2025Q2: 20,826 shares; 2025Q3: 12,100 shares; 2025Q4: 11,867 shares 11,867$66K<0.01%-233Timeline
GGNGAMCO GLOBAL GOLD NAT RES &Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,707 shares; 2024Q4: 61,721 shares; 2025Q1: 37,717 shares; 2025Q2: 39,780 shares; 2025Q3: 36,188 shares; 2025Q4: 12,776 shares 12,776$65.9K<0.01%-23,412Timeline
BTAIQBIOXCEL THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 24,600 shares; 2025Q3: 35,000 shares; 2025Q4: 41,000 shares 41,000$65.6K<0.01%+6,000Timeline
BLNDBLEND LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,869 shares; 2024Q4: 23,242 shares; 2025Q1: 23,311 shares; 2025Q2: 23,104 shares; 2025Q3: 21,606 shares; 2025Q4: 21,456 shares 21,456$65.2K<0.01%-150Timeline
BRCCBRC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,521 shares; 2024Q4: 27,423 shares; 2025Q1: 27,587 shares; 2025Q2: 20,930 shares; 2025Q3: 58,718 shares; 2025Q4: 58,718 shares 58,718$65.2K<0.01%0Timeline
ZTRVIRTUS TOTAL RETURN FD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 10,180 shares; 2025Q1: 10,180 shares; 2025Q2: 32,140 shares; 2025Q3: 29,528 shares; 2025Q4: 10,338 shares 10,338$65.1K<0.01%-19,190Timeline
PCFHIGH INCOME SECS FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 18,746 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 13,758 shares; 2025Q3: 13,031 shares; 2025Q4: 10,582 shares 10,582$65.1K<0.01%-2,449Timeline
TKCTURKCELL ILETISIMQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,895 shares 11,895$65.1K<0.01%newTimeline
IIIINFORMATION SVCS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,212 shares; 2024Q4: 11,212 shares; 2025Q1: 11,212 shares; 2025Q2: 11,289 shares; 2025Q3: 11,212 shares; 2025Q4: 11,216 shares 11,216$64.8K<0.01%+4Timeline
GAUGALIANO GOLD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,000 shares; 2024Q4: 25,900 shares; 2025Q1: 25,000 shares; 2025Q2: 515,779 shares; 2025Q3: 25,010 shares; 2025Q4: 25,010 shares 25,010$63.3K<0.01%0Timeline
RSKDRISKIFIED LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,460 shares; 2025Q3: 10,460 shares; 2025Q4: 12,460 shares 12,460$61.9K<0.01%+2,000Timeline
KOPNKOPIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 25,900 shares 25,900$60.6K<0.01%newTimeline
CYPHCYPHERPUNK TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,500 shares; 2024Q4: 52,500 shares; 2025Q1: 50,500 shares; 2025Q2: 1,096,852 shares; 2025Q3: 1,104,852 shares; 2025Q4: 50,500 shares 50,500$58.6K<0.01%-1,054,352Timeline
HLLYHOLLEY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,815 shares; 2024Q4: 24,036 shares; 2025Q1: 24,700 shares; 2025Q2: 20,929 shares; 2025Q3: 14,064 shares; 2025Q4: 14,058 shares 14,058$58.1K<0.01%-6Timeline
BBDBANCO BRADESCO S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,896 shares; 2024Q4: 25,317 shares; 2025Q1: 23,672 shares; 2025Q2: 29,966 shares; 2025Q3: 17,111 shares; 2025Q4: 17,149 shares 17,149$57.1K<0.01%+38Timeline
CMRCCOMMERCE.COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,310 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,180 shares; 2025Q4: 13,841 shares 13,841$57K<0.01%+3,661Timeline
IRWDIRONWOOD PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 15,000 shares; 2025Q3: 15,000 shares; 2025Q4: 16,150 shares 16,150$54.4K<0.01%+1,150Timeline
BDNBRANDYWINE RLTY TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 72,701 shares; 2024Q4: 73,062 shares; 2025Q1: 92,785 shares; 2025Q2: 109,287 shares; 2025Q3: 18,880 shares; 2025Q4: 18,062 shares 18,062$52.7K<0.01%-818Timeline
CVMCEL-SCI CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares 10,000$52.6K<0.01%newTimeline
INVINNVENTURE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 24,732 shares; 2025Q3: 24,732 shares; 2025Q4: 12,516 shares 12,516$52.3K<0.01%-12,216Timeline
IOVAIOVANCE BIOTHERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 76,287 shares; 2024Q4: 79,238 shares; 2025Q1: 77,566 shares; 2025Q2: 188,878 shares; 2025Q3: 11,371 shares; 2025Q4: 19,089 shares 19,089$52.1K<0.01%+7,718Timeline
TIITITAN MNG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 17,325 shares 17,325$51.3K<0.01%newTimeline
LWLGLIGHTWAVE LOGIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,000 shares; 2024Q4: 15,190 shares; 2025Q1: 15,000 shares; 2025Q2: 15,000 shares; 2025Q3: 15,000 shares; 2025Q4: 15,600 shares 15,600$50.5K<0.01%+600Timeline
ENICENEL CHILE SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,569 shares; 2024Q4: 14,716 shares; 2025Q1: 14,825 shares; 2025Q2: 22,329 shares; 2025Q3: 21,936 shares; 2025Q4: 12,490 shares 12,490$50.2K<0.01%-9,446Timeline
OSURORASURE TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 20,142 shares 20,142$48.7K<0.01%newTimeline
NFGCNEW FOUND GOLD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 16,089 shares; 2025Q4: 16,089 shares 16,089$47.8K<0.01%0Timeline
OPKOPKO HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 46,891 shares; 2024Q4: 39,991 shares; 2025Q1: 38,906 shares; 2025Q2: 38,906 shares; 2025Q3: 40,407 shares; 2025Q4: 37,453 shares 37,453$47.2K<0.01%-2,954Timeline
PYPDPOLYPID LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,244 shares 10,244$44.5K<0.01%newTimeline
AKBAAKEBIA THREAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 93,350 shares; 2024Q4: 93,350 shares; 2025Q1: 126,100 shares; 2025Q2: 117,100 shares; 2025Q3: 117,100 shares; 2025Q4: 27,250 shares 27,250$43.9K<0.01%-89,850Timeline
SVCOSILVACO GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,229 shares 10,229$41.4K<0.01%newTimeline
EXFYEXPENSIFY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,406 shares; 2024Q4: 27,406 shares; 2025Q1: 27,406 shares; 2025Q2: 27,407 shares; 2025Q3: 27,407 shares; 2025Q4: 27,407 shares 27,407$41.4K<0.01%0Timeline
EVEXEVE HLDG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,005 shares; 2025Q4: 10,009 shares 10,009$39.9K<0.01%+4Timeline
OABIOMNIAB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,382 shares; 2024Q4: 20,817 shares; 2025Q1: 21,882 shares; 2025Q2: 21,382 shares; 2025Q3: 21,382 shares; 2025Q4: 21,382 shares 21,382$39.6K<0.01%0Timeline
MINABERDEEN INTER INCOME FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,300 shares; 2024Q4: 13,300 shares; 2025Q1: 13,300 shares; 2025Q2: 13,300 shares; 2025Q3: 13,300 shares; 2025Q4: 13,833 shares 13,833$36.1K<0.01%+533Timeline
IHTINNSUITES HOSPITALITY TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,819 shares; 2024Q4: 26,819 shares; 2025Q1: 26,819 shares; 2025Q2: 26,819 shares; 2025Q3: 26,819 shares; 2025Q4: 26,819 shares 26,819$35.9K<0.01%0Timeline
CBUSCIBUS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,125 shares; 2024Q4: 16,256 shares; 2025Q1: 16,256 shares; 2025Q2: 16,856 shares; 2025Q3: 17,856 shares; 2025Q4: 20,425 shares 20,425$35.5K<0.01%+2,569Timeline
CRONCRONOS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 31,653 shares; 2024Q4: 23,820 shares; 2025Q1: 15,897 shares; 2025Q2: 15,851 shares; 2025Q3: 12,198 shares; 2025Q4: 12,959 shares 12,959$34.1K<0.01%+761Timeline
TMCITREACE MED CONCEPTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,003 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,595 shares 13,595$33.3K<0.01%newTimeline
NXDRNEXTDOOR HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 15,534 shares 15,534$32.6K<0.01%newTimeline
CGTXCOGNITION THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,962 shares; 2024Q4: 19,462 shares; 2025Q1: 24,462 shares; 2025Q2: 17,000 shares; 2025Q3: 24,500 shares; 2025Q4: 24,000 shares 24,000$32.4K<0.01%-500Timeline
FATEFATE THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,600 shares; 2024Q4: 10,200 shares; 2025Q1: 10,200 shares; 2025Q2: 37,200 shares; 2025Q3: 37,200 shares; 2025Q4: 32,219 shares 32,219$31.7K<0.01%-4,981Timeline
GLDGGOLDMINING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 35,196 shares; 2025Q4: 25,196 shares 25,196$31.5K<0.01%-10,000Timeline
CLNECLEAN ENERGY FUELS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,590 shares; 2025Q2: 13,662 shares; 2025Q3: 13,304 shares; 2025Q4: 14,229 shares 14,229$29.9K<0.01%+925Timeline
IQIQIYI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,840 shares; 2024Q4: 17,297 shares; 2025Q1: 15,639 shares; 2025Q2: 15,639 shares; 2025Q3: 16,545 shares; 2025Q4: 15,501 shares 15,501$29.8K<0.01%-1,044Timeline
WETHWETOUCH TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 22,000 shares; 2025Q4: 22,000 shares 22,000$29.5K<0.01%0Timeline
SLMTBRERA HOLDINGS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 15,000 shares 15,000$28.1K<0.01%newTimeline
CRBUCARIBOU BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 12,921 shares; 2025Q1: 13,217 shares; 2025Q2: 17,134 shares; 2025Q3: 16,934 shares; 2025Q4: 16,934 shares 16,934$26.9K<0.01%0Timeline
BRNSBARINTHUS BIOTHERAPEUTICS PLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 37,450 shares; 2025Q2: 37,450 shares; 2025Q3: 37,450 shares; 2025Q4: 37,450 shares 37,450$26.2K<0.01%0Timeline
HKDAMTD DIGITAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 20,260 shares; 2025Q3: 20,260 shares; 2025Q4: 20,260 shares 20,260$25.7K<0.01%0Timeline
FNGRFINGERMOTION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,805 shares; 2024Q4: 12,805 shares; 2025Q1: 12,805 shares; 2025Q2: 12,805 shares; 2025Q3: 12,805 shares; 2025Q4: 18,805 shares 18,805$23.1K<0.01%+6,000Timeline
SERSERINA THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,434 shares; 2024Q4: 22,433 shares; 2025Q1: 21,433 shares; 2025Q2: 17,911 shares; 2025Q3: 18,211 shares; 2025Q4: 11,980 shares 11,980$22.9K<0.01%-6,231Timeline
AKTXAKARI THERAPEUTICS PLC SPONSORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 79,236 shares; 2025Q3: 79,236 shares; 2025Q4: 79,236 shares 79,236$22.9K<0.01%0Timeline
EDITEDITAS MEDICINE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,345 shares; 2024Q4: 11,106 shares; 2025Q1: 11,006 shares; 2025Q2: 20,727 shares; 2025Q3: 18,503 shares; 2025Q4: 11,127 shares 11,127$22.8K<0.01%-7,376Timeline
HRTXHERON THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,728 shares; 2024Q4: 16,228 shares; 2025Q1: 20,796 shares; 2025Q2: 20,796 shares; 2025Q3: 20,796 shares; 2025Q4: 16,796 shares 16,796$21.8K<0.01%-4,000Timeline
AMCAMC ENTMT HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,091 shares 13,091$20.4K<0.01%newTimeline
INOINOVIO PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,149 shares 11,149$19.4K<0.01%newTimeline
PACBPACIFIC BIOSCIENCES CALIF INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,598 shares; 2024Q4: 13,803 shares; 2025Q1: 11,111 shares; 2025Q2: 10,148 shares; 2025Q3: 10,148 shares; 2025Q4: 10,103 shares 10,103$18.9K<0.01%-45Timeline
WWRWESTWATER RES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15,000 shares; 2025Q4: 25,000 shares 25,000$18.8K<0.01%+10,000Timeline
LSTALISATA THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,042 shares; 2024Q4: 10,042 shares; 2025Q1: 10,042 shares; 2025Q2: 10,042 shares; 2025Q3: 10,042 shares; 2025Q4: 10,042 shares 10,042$18.7K<0.01%0Timeline
DCGODOCGO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 21,089 shares 21,089$18.5K<0.01%newTimeline
HUMAHUMACYTE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 13,105 shares; 2025Q1: 10,753 shares; 2025Q2: 13,253 shares; 2025Q3: 18,803 shares; 2025Q4: 18,303 shares 18,303$17.6K<0.01%-500Timeline
RNXTRENOVORX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 40,000 shares; 2025Q2: 40,000 shares; 2025Q3: 40,000 shares; 2025Q4: 20,000 shares 20,000$16.8K<0.01%-20,000Timeline
BANK MONTREAL QUEBANK MONTREAL QUEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares 10,000$16.8K<0.01%new
FTEKFUEL TECH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,400 shares; 2024Q4: 10,400 shares; 2025Q1: 10,500 shares; 2025Q2: 10,400 shares; 2025Q3: 10,400 shares; 2025Q4: 10,440 shares 10,440$16.3K<0.01%+40Timeline
ASNSACTELIS NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 32,000 shares 32,000$15.8K<0.01%newTimeline
MAPSWM TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 39,391 shares; 2024Q4: 19,591 shares; 2025Q1: 19,591 shares; 2025Q2: 19,651 shares; 2025Q3: 19,151 shares; 2025Q4: 19,151 shares 19,151$15.8K<0.01%0Timeline
ALECALECTOR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,011 shares 10,011$15.6K<0.01%newTimeline
MVISMICROVISION INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,484 shares; 2024Q4: 17,426 shares; 2025Q1: 17,426 shares; 2025Q2: 18,226 shares; 2025Q3: 18,226 shares; 2025Q4: 18,526 shares 18,526$15.3K<0.01%+300Timeline
FORESIGHT AUTONOMOUS HLDGS LFORESIGHT AUTONOMOUS HLDGS LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,041 shares; 2025Q4: 11,041 shares 11,041$14.2K<0.01%0
CJMBCALLAN JMB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12,500 shares; 2025Q2: 12,500 shares; 2025Q3: 12,500 shares; 2025Q4: 12,500 shares 12,500$13.9K<0.01%0Timeline
VTGNVISTAGEN THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,828 shares; 2024Q4: 20,828 shares; 2025Q1: 20,828 shares; 2025Q2: 20,828 shares; 2025Q3: 20,828 shares; 2025Q4: 20,628 shares 20,628$13.7K<0.01%-200Timeline
KOSKOSMOS ENERGY LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,167 shares; 2024Q4: 15,369 shares; 2025Q1: 17,377 shares; 2025Q2: 15,569 shares; 2025Q3: 15,283 shares; 2025Q4: 13,800 shares 13,800$12.5K<0.01%-1,483Timeline
UPWHEELS UP EXPERIENCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,311 shares; 2024Q4: 13,545 shares; 2025Q1: 13,545 shares; 2025Q2: 13,811 shares; 2025Q3: 18,959 shares; 2025Q4: 18,959 shares 18,959$12.4K<0.01%0Timeline
INVZINNOVIZ TECHNOLOGIES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,973 shares; 2024Q4: 14,973 shares; 2025Q1: 14,973 shares; 2025Q2: 14,973 shares; 2025Q3: 16,073 shares; 2025Q4: 14,566 shares 14,566$12.4K<0.01%-1,507Timeline
TELATELA BIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,352 shares; 2025Q2: 16,352 shares; 2025Q3: 10,352 shares; 2025Q4: 10,352 shares 10,352$12.2K<0.01%0Timeline
APREAPREA THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,864 shares; 2024Q4: 13,864 shares; 2025Q1: 13,864 shares; 2025Q2: 13,864 shares; 2025Q3: 13,864 shares; 2025Q4: 13,864 shares 13,864$11.8K<0.01%0Timeline
RNTXREIN THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares 10,000$11.6K<0.01%newTimeline
IRIXIRIDEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,000 shares; 2024Q4: 10,060 shares; 2025Q1: 10,000 shares; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares 10,000$11.4K<0.01%0Timeline
TEADTEADS HLDG COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 16,000 shares 16,000$11.3K<0.01%newTimeline
RXTRACKSPACE TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,065 shares; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares 10,000$9.71K<0.01%-65Timeline
PRPHPROPHASE LABS INC COM NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 18,839 shares 18,839$8.43K<0.01%newTimeline
PSTVPLUS THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 16,000 shares 16,000$8.2K<0.01%newTimeline
CANCANAAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 710,037 shares; 2025Q4: 11,018 shares 11,018$7.6K<0.01%-699,019Timeline
BCABBIOATLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,000 shares; 2024Q4: 13,000 shares; 2025Q1: 13,000 shares; 2025Q2: 13,000 shares; 2025Q3: 13,000 shares; 2025Q4: 13,000 shares 13,000$7.38K<0.01%0Timeline
MLSSMILESTONE SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,666 shares; 2024Q4: 16,666 shares; 2025Q1: 15,666 shares; 2025Q2: 15,666 shares; 2025Q3: 15,666 shares; 2025Q4: 15,666 shares 15,666$4.28K<0.01%0Timeline
CUECUE BIOPHARMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 83,284 shares; 2024Q4: 128,284 shares; 2025Q1: 128,284 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,929 shares 10,929$3.34K<0.01%newTimeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
QYLDGLOBAL X FDS NASDAQ 100 COVERcall10,255,044$1.81Mnew
XYLDGLOBAL X FDS S&P 500 COVEREDcall571,301$232Knew
RYLDGLOBAL X FDS RUSSELL 2000call180,000$27.5Knew
DJIAGLOBAL X FDS DOW 30 CO CA ETFcall100,100$22Knew
SLVOUBS AG ETRA SILV SHS COcall11,394$11.4Knew
SPUTINNOVATOR ETFS TRUST EQUIT DAILY ETFput10,000$2.73Knew

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

The largest 100 of 411. All 411

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
TOTALENERGIES SE -SPON ADRTOTALENERGIES SE -SPON ADR726,981$43.4Mshares
UNILEVER PLCUNILEVER PLC442,378$26.2Mshares
ISHARES TRISHARES TR737,476$18.6Mshares
VERITEX HLDGS INCVERITEX HLDGS INC497,661$16.7Mshares
INVESCOINVESCO521,522$10.8Mshares
ISHARESISHARES248,217$6.65Mshares
ISHARES TRISHARES TR205,345$4.8Mshares
LNWOLIGHT & WONDER INC52,013$4.37Mshares
OILKPROSHARES TR105,461$4.23Mshares
RIOTRIOT PLATFORMS INC219,456$4.18Mshares
MR COOPER GROUP INCMR COOPER GROUP INC18,510$3.9Mshares
BOATTIDAL TRUST I108,010$3.35Mshares
CVLTCOMMVAULT SYS INC16,296$3.08Mshares
HFGOHARTFORD FDS EXCHANGE TRADED107,070$2.9Mshares
AVGOBROADCOM INC182,100$2.64Mput
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T593,400$2.59Mput
Tourmaline Bio IncTourmaline Bio Inc53,418$2.55Mshares
AMCOR PLCAMCOR PLC297,011$2.43Mshares
GUILD HLDGS COGUILD HLDGS CO119,651$2.39Mshares
AEHRAEHR TEST SYS78,340$2.36Mshares
CCJCAMECO CORP51,000$2.28Mput
INTERPUBLIC GROUP COSINTERPUBLIC GROUP COS78,155$2.18Mshares
PTMCPACER FDS TR60,738$2.18Mshares
LAZLAZARD INC40,021$2.11Mshares
IBNDSPDR SERIES TRUST61,716$1.99Mshares
IESCIES HOLDINGS INC4,793$1.91Mshares
INVESCOINVESCO76,515$1.88Mshares
QYLDGLOBAL X FDS102,499$1.74Mshares
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD244,100$1.61Mput
BILIBILIBILI INC54,667$1.54Mshares
LIFLIFE360 INC14,150$1.5Mshares
KKELLANOVA16,643$1.37Mshares
UFOPROCURE ETF TRUST II38,132$1.36Mshares
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION145,400$1.36Mput
HCMAHCM III ACQUISITION CORP132,517$1.34Mshares
XHLFBONDBLOXX ETF TRUST25,701$1.3Mshares
DFINDONNELLEY FINL SOLUTIONS INC23,856$1.23Mshares
KTBKONTOOR BRANDS INC15,131$1.21Mshares
DJANFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VI27,700$1.17Mshares
VGVENTURE GLOBAL INC79,920$1.13Mshares
AAPLAPPLE INC247,900$1.11Mput
ETHUVOLATILITY SHS TR8,510$1.11Mshares
GOOGLALPHABET INC215,300$1.08Mput
XTENBONDBLOXX ETF TRUST22,762$1.06Mshares
TURISHARES INC30,018$1.03Mshares
BIDUBAIDU INC40,000$1.02Mput
BTTBLACKROCK MUN TARGET TERM TR43,009$966Kshares
MSFTMICROSOFT CORP219,300$893Kput
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC78,000$891Kput
CBNACHAIN BRIDGE BANCORP INC26,980$883Kshares
EALTINNOVATOR ETFS TRUST24,900$860Kshares
PNFPPINNACLE FINANCIAL PARTNERS8,874$832Kshares
TRNTRINITY INDS INC28,936$811Kshares
RDWRRADWARE LTD30,474$807Kshares
SMTHALPS ETF TR29,912$782Kshares
VIMEO INCVIMEO INC97,008$752Kshares
KBAKRANESHARES TRUST24,986$751Kshares
BHFBRIGHTHOUSE FINL INC13,708$728Kshares
PREMIER INCPREMIER INC25,287$703Kshares
INVESTMENT MANAGERS SER TRINVESTMENT MANAGERS SER TR33,500$684Kshares
VCVISTEON CORP5,648$677Kshares
BKHYBNY MELLON ETF TRUST13,625$664Kshares
MSGEMADISON SQUARE GARDEN ENTMT14,509$656Kshares
LONZPIMCO ETF TR12,675$647Kshares
QQQINVESCO QQQ TR99,300$644Kput
DRDDRDGOLD LIMITED23,275$642Kshares
NTLAINTELLIA THERAPEUTICS INC36,986$639Kshares
BWINTHE BALDWIN INSURANCE GRP IN20,666$583Kshares
SRPTSAREPTA THERAPEUTICS INC29,977$578Kshares
WSCWILLSCOT HLDGS CORP26,692$564Kshares
NAKANAKAMOTO INC520,030$556Kshares
BXBLACKSTONE INC74,800$540Kput
LXPLXP INDUSTRIAL TRUST59,824$536Kshares
TSLATESLA INC14,000$534Kput
EATON VANCE NEW YORK MUN BDEATON VANCE NEW YORK MUN BD53,540$528Kshares
NFRAFLEXSHARES TR8,226$518Kshares
GEVGE VERNOVA INC41,400$515Kput
PKXPOSCO HOLDINGS INC10,450$514Kshares
QFINQFIN HOLDINGS INC17,717$510Kshares
AMBAAMBARELLA INC6,142$507Kshares
NMADNOMAD PWR SOLUTIONS INC99,432$500Kshares
IMVPINVESCO INDIA EXCHANGE-TRADE19,479$488Kshares
PSCEINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II11,424$487Kshares
ISHARES TRISHARES TR20,698$481Kshares
LBRDALIBERTY BROADBAND CORP7,213$457Kshares
ANIPANI PHARMACEUTICALS INC4,969$455Kshares
TTGTTECHTARGET INC77,659$451Kshares
ARIS WATER SOLUTIONS INCARIS WATER SOLUTIONS INC17,772$438Kshares
QIAGEN N.V.QIAGEN N.V.9,763$436Kshares
CWSTCASELLA WASTE SYS INC4,484$425Kshares
ZROZPIMCO ETF TR6,259$425Kshares
ATAIBECKLEY INCATAIBECKLEY INC79,356$420Kshares
SDRLSEADRILL LTD13,843$418Kshares
ESTCELASTIC N V4,796$405Kshares
JDJD.COM INC350,100$401Kput
TNKTEEKAY TANKERS LTD7,806$395Kshares
ASTSAST SPACEMOBILE INC28,500$391Kput
TXG10X GENOMICS INC32,920$385Kshares
CHTRCHARTER COMMUNICATIONS INC76,000$384Kput
UAUGINNOVATOR ETFS TRUST9,590$377Kshares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001085146-26-000163 base2026-02-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set