Skip to content

Heron Bay Capital Management

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1842149, BLOOMFIELD HILLS, MI

Heron Bay Capital Management reported $1,103,565,207 across 97 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-11. Its ten largest share positions make up 47.57% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001951757-26-001224

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$1.1B
Holdings
97
Top 10 weight
47.57%
New
31
Sold out
12

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SPGInew+48,814$19.9M
QLYSnew+32,006$4.4M
PRGSadded+97,135$3.26M
IJRadded+21,963$3.26M
ESTCnew+56,402$3.22M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
LRCXreduced-50,144-$21.7M
GOOGLreduced-48,195-$17.2M
MEDPreduced-20,009-$10.6M
CCSIreduced-202,208-$7.71M
FDSreduced-33,126-$7.62M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001951757-26-001224, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $1,103,565,207, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
CCSICONSENSUS CLOUD SOLUTIONS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 932,832 shares; 2024Q4: 965,314 shares; 2025Q1: 971,674 shares; 2025Q2: 1,178,746 shares; 2025Q3: 1,203,726 shares; 2025Q4: 1,253,487 shares; 2026Q1: 2,039,062 shares; 2026Q2: 1,836,854 shares 1,836,854$70.1M6.35%-202,208Timeline
LPLALPL FINL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 96,131 shares; 2024Q4: 85,594 shares; 2025Q1: 84,239 shares; 2025Q2: 82,515 shares; 2025Q3: 79,777 shares; 2025Q4: 83,827 shares; 2026Q1: 249,212 shares; 2026Q2: 235,259 shares 235,259$66.3M6%-13,953Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 79,132 shares; 2024Q4: 79,488 shares; 2025Q1: 87,755 shares; 2025Q2: 94,493 shares; 2025Q3: 93,298 shares; 2025Q4: 87,577 shares; 2026Q1: 271,684 shares; 2026Q2: 251,562 shares 251,562$60M5.43%-20,122Timeline
VNTVONTIER CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 745,482 shares; 2024Q4: 750,908 shares; 2025Q1: 757,713 shares; 2025Q2: 847,960 shares; 2025Q3: 809,819 shares; 2025Q4: 809,187 shares; 2026Q1: 2,179,193 shares; 2026Q2: 1,925,164 shares 1,925,164$55.8M5.06%-254,029Timeline
SCHWCHARLES SCHWAB CORP (THE)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 270,414 shares; 2024Q4: 258,872 shares; 2025Q1: 267,203 shares; 2025Q2: 264,955 shares; 2025Q3: 257,875 shares; 2025Q4: 240,206 shares; 2026Q1: 614,582 shares; 2026Q2: 566,275 shares 566,275$52.3M4.73%-48,307Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 107,071 shares; 2024Q4: 108,674 shares; 2025Q1: 140,427 shares; 2025Q2: 142,579 shares; 2025Q3: 135,998 shares; 2025Q4: 91,001 shares; 2026Q1: 188,284 shares; 2026Q2: 140,089 shares 140,089$50.1M4.54%-48,195Timeline
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 84,530 shares; 2025Q1: 82,735 shares; 2025Q2: 90,869 shares; 2025Q3: 90,333 shares; 2025Q4: 81,512 shares; 2026Q1: 162,121 shares; 2026Q2: 111,977 shares 111,977$48.5M4.4%-50,144Timeline
FDSFACTSET RESH SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 39,128 shares; 2024Q4: 37,078 shares; 2025Q1: 37,011 shares; 2025Q2: 36,287 shares; 2025Q3: 55,359 shares; 2025Q4: 78,915 shares; 2026Q1: 229,302 shares; 2026Q2: 196,176 shares 196,176$45.1M4.09%-33,126Timeline
CPAYCORPAY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 16,181 shares; 2024Q4: 16,207 shares; 2025Q1: 16,027 shares; 2025Q2: 19,884 shares; 2025Q3: 19,963 shares; 2025Q4: 35,712 shares; 2026Q1: 130,106 shares; 2026Q2: 124,001 shares 124,001$41.3M3.74%-6,105Timeline
SSNCSS&C TECH HLDGSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 280,426 shares; 2024Q4: 256,284 shares; 2025Q1: 254,537 shares; 2025Q2: 277,282 shares; 2025Q3: 271,766 shares; 2025Q4: 270,669 shares; 2026Q1: 622,625 shares; 2026Q2: 573,402 shares 573,402$35.6M3.22%-49,223Timeline
KKRKKR & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 55,049 shares; 2024Q4: 47,120 shares; 2025Q1: 59,201 shares; 2025Q2: 93,735 shares; 2025Q3: 90,590 shares; 2025Q4: 104,505 shares; 2026Q1: 411,671 shares; 2026Q2: 382,701 shares 382,701$35.1M3.18%-28,970Timeline
PRGSPROGRESS SOFTWARE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 69,696 shares; 2024Q4: 71,499 shares; 2025Q1: 97,010 shares; 2025Q2: 117,122 shares; 2025Q3: 254,311 shares; 2025Q4: 264,862 shares; 2026Q1: 915,697 shares; 2026Q2: 1,012,832 shares 1,012,832$34M3.08%+97,135Timeline
ULTAULTA BEAUTY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 38,639 shares; 2024Q4: 38,810 shares; 2025Q1: 33,965 shares; 2025Q2: 33,793 shares; 2025Q3: 32,978 shares; 2025Q4: 27,189 shares; 2026Q1: 68,659 shares; 2026Q2: 71,780 shares 71,780$32.4M2.93%+3,121Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 26,672 shares; 2024Q4: 26,502 shares; 2025Q1: 25,998 shares; 2025Q2: 26,259 shares; 2025Q3: 23,953 shares; 2025Q4: 23,667 shares; 2026Q1: 62,018 shares; 2026Q2: 57,416 shares 57,416$32.3M2.93%-4,602Timeline
MCKMCKESSON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 18,860 shares; 2024Q4: 19,316 shares; 2025Q1: 19,206 shares; 2025Q2: 19,192 shares; 2025Q3: 18,785 shares; 2025Q4: 16,846 shares; 2026Q1: 43,464 shares; 2026Q2: 41,781 shares 41,781$31.6M2.86%-1,683Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 47,901 shares; 2024Q4: 49,315 shares; 2025Q1: 48,467 shares; 2025Q2: 48,865 shares; 2025Q3: 47,176 shares; 2025Q4: 46,899 shares; 2026Q1: 85,389 shares; 2026Q2: 78,607 shares 78,607$29.3M2.66%-6,782Timeline
TRUTRANSUNIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 166,193 shares; 2024Q4: 158,157 shares; 2025Q1: 157,381 shares; 2025Q2: 181,038 shares; 2025Q3: 177,562 shares; 2025Q4: 177,431 shares; 2026Q1: 425,198 shares; 2026Q2: 389,016 shares 389,016$28.1M2.54%-36,182Timeline
ROKROCKWELL AUTOMATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 43,791 shares; 2024Q4: 43,749 shares; 2025Q1: 43,215 shares; 2025Q2: 42,740 shares; 2025Q3: 39,633 shares; 2025Q4: 36,569 shares; 2026Q1: 54,172 shares; 2026Q2: 47,617 shares 47,617$23.6M2.14%-6,555Timeline
TREXTREX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 53,095 shares; 2026Q1: 465,865 shares; 2026Q2: 460,237 shares 460,237$23M2.09%-5,628Timeline
ZBRAZEBRA TECHNOLOGIES CORPORATIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 30,660 shares; 2024Q4: 30,739 shares; 2025Q1: 34,457 shares; 2025Q2: 34,576 shares; 2025Q3: 34,081 shares; 2025Q4: 35,443 shares; 2026Q1: 89,678 shares; 2026Q2: 80,599 shares 80,599$21.2M1.92%-9,079Timeline
SPGIS&P GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 48,814 shares 48,814$19.9M1.8%newTimeline
LHLABCORP HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 25,987 shares; 2024Q4: 24,928 shares; 2025Q1: 23,416 shares; 2025Q2: 22,881 shares; 2025Q3: 21,855 shares; 2025Q4: 21,727 shares; 2026Q1: 63,393 shares; 2026Q2: 59,566 shares 59,566$16.7M1.51%-3,827Timeline
MEDPMEDPACE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 643 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 19,583 shares; 2025Q2: 19,640 shares; 2025Q3: 19,626 shares; 2025Q4: 19,431 shares; 2026Q1: 50,293 shares; 2026Q2: 30,284 shares 30,284$16M1.45%-20,009Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 19,124 shares; 2024Q4: 19,138 shares; 2025Q1: 18,583 shares; 2025Q2: 15,469 shares; 2025Q3: 15,364 shares; 2025Q4: 13,975 shares; 2026Q1: 35,652 shares; 2026Q2: 31,940 shares 31,940$16M1.45%-3,712Timeline
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 17,947 shares; 2025Q2: 19,082 shares; 2025Q3: 35,874 shares; 2025Q4: 34,727 shares; 2026Q1: 105,389 shares; 2026Q2: 97,010 shares 97,010$15.2M1.38%-8,379Timeline
MSCIMSCI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,512 shares; 2024Q4: 11,607 shares; 2025Q1: 11,610 shares; 2025Q2: 11,638 shares; 2025Q3: 14,507 shares; 2025Q4: 14,453 shares; 2026Q1: 29,723 shares; 2026Q2: 26,226 shares 26,226$14.7M1.33%-3,497Timeline
TXNTEXAS INSTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 34,653 shares; 2024Q4: 25,379 shares; 2025Q1: 25,000 shares; 2025Q2: 24,810 shares; 2025Q3: 24,901 shares; 2025Q4: 24,636 shares; 2026Q1: 52,763 shares; 2026Q2: 48,528 shares 48,528$14.5M1.31%-4,235Timeline
TNETTRINET GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 47,049 shares; 2025Q1: 61,333 shares; 2025Q2: 78,620 shares; 2025Q3: 122,480 shares; 2025Q4: 78,635 shares; 2026Q1: 288,397 shares; 2026Q2: 258,834 shares 258,834$12.8M1.16%-29,563Timeline
BROBROWN & BROWN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 98,859 shares; 2024Q4: 98,584 shares; 2025Q1: 97,868 shares; 2025Q2: 89,889 shares; 2025Q3: 89,341 shares; 2025Q4: 89,190 shares; 2026Q1: 217,602 shares; 2026Q2: 184,321 shares 184,321$11.8M1.07%-33,281Timeline
IBPINSTALLED BLDG PRODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 19,441 shares; 2025Q3: 19,312 shares; 2025Q4: 19,311 shares; 2026Q1: 50,565 shares; 2026Q2: 49,384 shares 49,384$11.4M1.03%-1,181Timeline
ADBEADOBE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 16,860 shares; 2025Q4: 17,367 shares; 2026Q1: 57,262 shares; 2026Q2: 52,304 shares 52,304$10.7M0.97%-4,958Timeline
THQABRDN HEALTHCARE OPPORTUNITIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 446,368 shares; 2024Q4: 451,311 shares; 2025Q1: 454,775 shares; 2025Q2: 456,560 shares; 2025Q3: 491,284 shares; 2025Q4: 592,723 shares; 2026Q1: 594,371 shares; 2026Q2: 562,344 shares 562,344$10.5M0.95%-32,027Timeline
CSWCSW INDUSTRIALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 16,045 shares; 2025Q4: 16,069 shares; 2026Q1: 34,950 shares; 2026Q2: 33,174 shares 33,174$9.23M0.84%-1,776Timeline
ZTSZOETIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 19,026 shares; 2025Q2: 31,734 shares; 2025Q3: 43,224 shares; 2025Q4: 40,829 shares; 2026Q1: 111,814 shares; 2026Q2: 118,357 shares 118,357$8.51M0.77%+6,543Timeline
ETGEATON VANCE TX ADV GLBL DIVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 314,167 shares; 2025Q3: 313,623 shares; 2025Q4: 312,034 shares; 2026Q1: 311,443 shares; 2026Q2: 302,683 shares 302,683$7.13M0.65%-8,760Timeline
CHKPCHECK POINT SOFTWARE TECH LTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 28,927 shares; 2024Q4: 23,335 shares; 2025Q1: 23,199 shares; 2025Q2: 23,188 shares; 2025Q3: 20,776 shares; 2025Q4: 20,326 shares; 2026Q1: 53,942 shares; 2026Q2: 52,167 shares 52,167$6.86M0.62%-1,775Timeline
EXELEXELIXIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 69,363 shares; 2024Q4: 70,061 shares; 2025Q1: 73,726 shares; 2025Q2: 73,683 shares; 2025Q3: 72,177 shares; 2025Q4: 71,780 shares; 2026Q1: 95,465 shares; 2026Q2: 114,799 shares 114,799$6.25M0.57%+19,334Timeline
PINSPINTEREST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 221,311 shares; 2026Q2: 271,979 shares 271,979$5.72M0.52%+50,668Timeline
POOLPOOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,958 shares; 2024Q4: 7,128 shares; 2025Q1: 11,970 shares; 2025Q2: 13,916 shares; 2025Q3: 13,696 shares; 2025Q4: 7,155 shares; 2026Q1: 25,448 shares; 2026Q2: 23,547 shares 23,547$5.06M0.46%-1,901Timeline
INCYINCYTE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,006 shares; 2024Q4: 15,302 shares; 2025Q1: 34,312 shares; 2025Q2: 34,352 shares; 2025Q3: 34,195 shares; 2025Q4: 34,171 shares; 2026Q1: 39,955 shares; 2026Q2: 44,562 shares 44,562$5.05M0.46%+4,607Timeline
CRUSCIRRUS LOGIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,441 shares; 2024Q4: 10,528 shares; 2025Q1: 24,997 shares; 2025Q2: 25,023 shares; 2025Q3: 24,834 shares; 2025Q4: 24,719 shares; 2026Q1: 28,895 shares; 2026Q2: 33,446 shares 33,446$4.97M0.45%+4,551Timeline
IJRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 90,109 shares; 2024Q4: 91,467 shares; 2025Q1: 91,440 shares; 2025Q2: 2,108 shares; 2025Q3: 3,689 shares; 2025Q4: 3,689 shares; 2026Q1: 11,262 shares; 2026Q2: 33,225 shares 33,225$4.93M0.45%+21,963Timeline
QLYSQUALYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 32,006 shares 32,006$4.4M0.4%newTimeline
LNTHLANTHEUS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 16,792 shares; 2025Q4: 24,788 shares; 2026Q1: 30,992 shares; 2026Q2: 39,362 shares 39,362$4.37M0.4%+8,370Timeline
DOCUDOCUSIGN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 16,184 shares; 2024Q4: 16,183 shares; 2025Q1: 16,027 shares; 2025Q2: 16,093 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 80,317 shares; 2026Q2: 96,243 shares 96,243$4.28M0.39%+15,926Timeline
ESTCELASTIC N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 56,402 shares 56,402$3.22M0.29%newTimeline
AVUVAMERICAN CENTY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 30,745 shares; 2024Q4: 30,169 shares; 2025Q1: 45,397 shares; 2025Q2: 2,951 shares; 2025Q3: 2,938 shares; 2025Q4: 2,924 shares; 2026Q1: 8,954 shares; 2026Q2: 25,444 shares 25,444$3.17M0.29%+16,490Timeline
CARTMAPLEBEAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 61,961 shares 61,961$2.93M0.27%newTimeline
TEAMATLASSIAN CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 30,551 shares; 2026Q2: 36,806 shares 36,806$2.86M0.26%+6,255Timeline
WDAYWORKDAY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 22,269 shares 22,269$2.73M0.25%newTimeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 48,312 shares; 2024Q4: 48,473 shares; 2025Q1: 27,218 shares; 2025Q2: 7,301 shares; 2025Q3: 7,187 shares; 2025Q4: 6,427 shares; 2026Q1: 4,905 shares; 2026Q2: 6,810 shares 6,810$1.97M0.18%+1,905Timeline
PYPLPAYPAL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 23,736 shares; 2026Q1: 29,879 shares; 2026Q2: 40,137 shares 40,137$1.73M0.16%+10,258Timeline
HUBSHUBSPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 8,826 shares 8,826$1.61M0.15%newTimeline
PATHUIPATH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 96,844 shares; 2025Q4: 96,817 shares; 2026Q1: 120,900 shares; 2026Q2: 143,142 shares 143,142$1.56M0.14%+22,242Timeline
HPQHP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 26,510 shares; 2025Q2: 26,517 shares; 2025Q3: 26,308 shares; 2025Q4: 26,303 shares; 2026Q1: 43,168 shares; 2026Q2: 68,029 shares 68,029$1.49M0.14%+24,861Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 797 shares; 2026Q1: 841 shares; 2026Q2: 1,068 shares 1,068$1.23M0.11%+227Timeline
BEBLOOM ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,512 shares; 2025Q4: 3,512 shares; 2026Q1: 3,512 shares; 2026Q2: 3,528 shares 3,528$1.07M0.1%+16Timeline
DELLDELL TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,993 shares 1,993$860K0.08%newTimeline
DBMFIM GLOBAL PARTNER FUNDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 25,614 shares 25,614$784K0.07%newTimeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,131 shares; 2025Q1: 1,998 shares; 2025Q2: 2,180 shares; 2025Q3: 2,177 shares; 2025Q4: 2,600 shares; 2026Q1: 2,594 shares; 2026Q2: 3,309 shares 3,309$662K0.06%+715Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,355 shares; 2024Q4: 5,373 shares; 2025Q1: 4,271 shares; 2025Q2: 4,293 shares; 2025Q3: 1,504 shares; 2025Q4: 1,547 shares; 2026Q1: 1,309 shares; 2026Q2: 1,309 shares 1,309$625K0.06%0Timeline
AVKADVENT CONV & INCOME FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 35,114 shares; 2024Q4: 42,823 shares; 2025Q1: 42,823 shares; 2025Q2: 42,823 shares; 2025Q3: 42,823 shares; 2025Q4: 42,823 shares; 2026Q1: 42,823 shares; 2026Q2: 42,823 shares 42,823$561K0.05%0Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 17,375 shares; 2024Q4: 17,687 shares; 2025Q1: 17,575 shares; 2025Q2: 17,524 shares; 2025Q3: 17,468 shares; 2025Q4: 14,084 shares; 2026Q1: 13,175 shares; 2026Q2: 1,585 shares 1,585$560K0.05%-11,590Timeline
CFCF INDUSTRIES HOLDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,550 shares; 2024Q4: 10,617 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,981 shares 4,981$539K0.05%newTimeline
CBCHUBB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,545 shares; 2024Q4: 1,545 shares; 2025Q1: 1,545 shares; 2025Q2: 1,545 shares; 2025Q3: 1,545 shares; 2025Q4: 1,545 shares; 2026Q1: 1,545 shares; 2026Q2: 1,545 shares 1,545$526K0.05%0Timeline
APAAPA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 15,809 shares 15,809$515K0.05%newTimeline
VIAVVIAVI SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,648 shares 10,648$508K0.05%newTimeline
UFCSUNITED FIRE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 9,198 shares 9,198$482K0.04%newTimeline
SUSUNCOR ENERGY INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 8,882 shares 8,882$477K0.04%newTimeline
KLICKULICKE & SOFFA INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,522 shares 3,522$471K0.04%newTimeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,800 shares; 2024Q4: 4,800 shares; 2025Q1: 4,800 shares; 2025Q2: 4,750 shares; 2025Q3: 4,750 shares; 2025Q4: 4,750 shares; 2026Q1: 4,750 shares; 2026Q2: 4,750 shares 4,750$457K0.04%0Timeline
ASAMER SPORTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 12,730 shares 12,730$431K0.04%newTimeline
SNDKSANDISK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 186 shares 186$423K0.04%newTimeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,959 shares; 2024Q4: 2,862 shares; 2025Q1: 2,862 shares; 2025Q2: 2,862 shares; 2025Q3: 3,012 shares; 2025Q4: 3,012 shares; 2026Q1: 3,012 shares; 2026Q2: 3,579 shares 3,579$405K0.04%+567Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,098 shares 1,098$404K0.04%newTimeline
EXPEEXPEDIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,835 shares; 2024Q4: 2,009 shares; 2025Q1: 1,845 shares; 2025Q2: 1,878 shares; 2025Q3: 1,774 shares; 2025Q4: 1,880 shares; 2026Q1: 1,290 shares; 2026Q2: 1,501 shares 1,501$384K0.03%+211Timeline
BEKEKE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 26,222 shares 26,222$381K0.03%newTimeline
BSCQINVESCO EXCH TRD SLF IDX FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 29,206 shares; 2024Q4: 29,206 shares; 2025Q1: 29,206 shares; 2025Q2: 29,206 shares; 2025Q3: 29,001 shares; 2025Q4: 27,450 shares; 2026Q1: 24,325 shares; 2026Q2: 18,867 shares 18,867$368K0.03%-5,458Timeline
EQNREQUINOR ASAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 11,703 shares 11,703$367K0.03%newTimeline
TERTERADYNE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 689 shares 689$333K0.03%newTimeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,694 shares; 2024Q4: 1,659 shares; 2025Q1: 1,653 shares; 2025Q2: 776 shares; 2025Q3: 776 shares; 2025Q4: 776 shares; 2026Q1: 776 shares; 2026Q2: 776 shares 776$323K0.03%0Timeline
EOGEOG RES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,264 shares 2,264$294K0.03%newTimeline
CCITIGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,068 shares 2,068$289K0.03%newTimeline
VICRVICOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 749 shares 749$284K0.03%newTimeline
DYDYCOM INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 541 shares 541$274K0.02%newTimeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 692 shares 692$261K0.02%newTimeline
ETNEATON CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 590 shares 590$251K0.02%newTimeline
SWKSSKYWORKS SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 35,045 shares; 2025Q2: 34,887 shares; 2025Q3: 34,803 shares; 2025Q4: 34,616 shares; 2026Q1: 42,114 shares; 2026Q2: 3,692 shares 3,692$250K0.02%-38,422Timeline
CDECOEUR MNG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 15,037 shares 15,037$245K0.02%newTimeline
DFIVDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,189 shares; 2026Q2: 4,315 shares 4,315$233K0.02%+126Timeline
CRDOCREDO TECHNOLOGY GROUP HOLDIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 854 shares 854$232K0.02%newTimeline
BMABANCO MACRO S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,351 shares 2,351$218K0.02%newTimeline
AVDVAMERICAN CENTY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,078 shares; 2026Q2: 2,099 shares 2,099$216K0.02%+21Timeline
STXSEAGATE TECHNOLOGY HLDNGS PLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 216 shares 216$208K0.02%newTimeline
HLHECLA MINING COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 11,680 shares 11,680$180K0.02%newTimeline
FRSHFRESHWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,268 shares; 2026Q1: 11,223 shares; 2026Q2: 13,526 shares 13,526$137K0.01%+2,303Timeline
EGHT8X8 INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 25,752 shares; 2025Q1: 44,326 shares; 2025Q2: 44,171 shares; 2025Q3: 43,056 shares; 2025Q4: 44,258 shares; 2026Q1: 15,899 shares; 2026Q2: 14,457 shares 14,457$24.7K<0.01%-1,442Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
NMAINUVEEN MULTI ASSET INCOME FU287,763$3.57Mshares
ZMZOOM COMMUNICATIONS INC36,838$2.96Mshares
UTHRUNITED THERAPEUTICS CORP DEL4,345$2.58Mshares
XETYXEATON VANCE TAX-MANAGED DIVE179,813$2.48Mshares
ETSYETSY INC16,963$848Kshares
BRK-ABERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL1$718Kshares
ENPHENPHASE ENERGY INC10,380$392Kshares
QCOMQUALCOMM INC2,225$287Kshares
SPYMSPDR SERIES TRUST3,397$260Kshares
ITRNITURAN LOCATION AND CONTROL4,623$227Kshares
CCLDCARECLOUD INC28,990$106Kshares
UPLDUPLAND SOFTWARE INC27,192$18.1Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001951757-26-001224 base2026-08-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001951757-26-001224 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001951757-26-000852 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001951757-26-000446 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001951757-25-001403 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001951757-25-001071 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001951757-25-000547 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001951757-25-000235 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001951757-24-001193 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001951757-24-000745 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001951757-24-000478 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001951757-24-000045 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-01-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001951757-23-000653 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001951757-23-000321 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-07-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001951757-23-000292 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001951757-23-000058 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-01-25acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001842149-22-000005 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-10-19acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001842149-22-000004 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-07-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001842149-22-000003 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001842149-22-000002 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001842149-21-000005 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-11-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001842149-21-000004 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-08-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001842149-21-000003 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001842149-21-000002 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-02-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set