Skip to content

Haven Global Partners, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 2051846, Atlanta, GA

Haven Global Partners, LLC reported $130,463,590 across 8 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-10.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001172661-26-003206

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$130M
Holdings
8
Top 10 weight
100%
New
1
Sold out
1

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
CNInew+187,000$22.3M
TSMadded+7,500$3.58M
ITUBadded+209,500$1.71M
INFYadded+140,537$1.47M
TTEadded+6,114$476K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
UBSreduced-235,592-$11.7M
IBNexited-165,806-$4.29M
LOGIreduced-502-$47.1K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001172661-26-003206, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $130,463,590, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
RYAAYRYANAIR HOLDINGS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 436,537 shares; 2025Q1: 419,453 shares; 2025Q2: 405,501 shares; 2025Q3: 406,439 shares; 2025Q4: 401,425 shares; 2026Q1: 400,229 shares; 2026Q2: 406,268 shares 406,268$26.3M20.16%+6,039Timeline
CNICANADIAN NATL RY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 143,473 shares; 2025Q1: 140,048 shares; 2025Q2: 134,275 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 187,000 shares 187,000$22.3M17.1%newTimeline
UBSUBS GROUP AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 614,963 shares; 2025Q1: 584,672 shares; 2025Q2: 675,824 shares; 2025Q3: 679,072 shares; 2025Q4: 669,028 shares; 2026Q1: 658,608 shares; 2026Q2: 423,016 shares 423,016$21M16.1%-235,592Timeline
TTETOTALENERGIES SEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 226,388 shares; 2026Q2: 232,502 shares 232,502$18.1M13.86%+6,114Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 23,213 shares; 2025Q1: 21,696 shares; 2025Q2: 21,490 shares; 2025Q3: 23,537 shares; 2025Q4: 23,694 shares; 2026Q1: 27,674 shares; 2026Q2: 35,174 shares 35,174$16.8M12.88%+7,500Timeline
LOGILOGITECH INTL S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 165,528 shares; 2025Q4: 162,462 shares; 2026Q1: 159,352 shares; 2026Q2: 158,850 shares 158,850$14.9M11.43%-502Timeline
ITUBITAU UNIBANCO HLDG S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 662,085 shares; 2025Q1: 682,091 shares; 2025Q2: 675,683 shares; 2025Q3: 739,983 shares; 2025Q4: 765,684 shares; 2026Q1: 567,982 shares; 2026Q2: 777,482 shares 777,482$6.35M4.87%+209,500Timeline
INFYINFOSYS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 186,028 shares; 2025Q1: 167,691 shares; 2025Q2: 166,230 shares; 2025Q3: 180,948 shares; 2025Q4: 306,827 shares; 2026Q1: 306,827 shares; 2026Q2: 447,364 shares 447,364$4.69M3.6%+140,537Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
IBNICICI BK LTD165,806$4.29Mshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001172661-26-003206 base2026-08-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001172661-26-003206 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-26-001677 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-26-000303 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-01-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-25-004611 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-25-003033 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-25-001538 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-04-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-25-000341 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-01-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set