Skip to content

Harvey Partners, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1406484, Tarrytown, NY

Harvey Partners, LLC reported $1,460,210,845 across 48 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 38.96% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001214659-26-010396

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$1.46B
Holdings
48
Top 10 weight
38.96%
New
6
Sold out
5

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
CECOnew+311,132$28.2M
CTASnew+111,547$19M
SITEnew+144,059$16.5M
AINnew+218,090$16.2M
MLMadded+23,110$13.3M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
MKSIreduced-102,330-$45.5M
ADEAreduced-1,132,147-$37.3M
VPGreduced-223,912-$33.6M
THRexited-646,728-$32.6M
ICHRreduced-263,305-$29.6M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001214659-26-010396, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $1,442,183,845, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
NPOENPRO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 212,500 shares; 2024Q4: 217,500 shares; 2025Q1: 230,000 shares; 2025Q2: 238,892 shares; 2025Q3: 249,000 shares; 2025Q4: 249,173 shares; 2026Q1: 253,500 shares; 2026Q2: 207,593 shares 207,593$78.2M5.43%-45,907Timeline
MTRNMATERION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 318,000 shares; 2025Q4: 319,500 shares; 2026Q1: 293,121 shares; 2026Q2: 220,068 shares 220,068$65.4M4.54%-73,053Timeline
MKSIMKS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 170,000 shares; 2024Q4: 189,500 shares; 2025Q1: 261,000 shares; 2025Q2: 269,599 shares; 2025Q3: 289,000 shares; 2025Q4: 289,197 shares; 2026Q1: 243,396 shares; 2026Q2: 141,066 shares 141,066$62.7M4.35%-102,330Timeline
NGVTINGEVITY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 202,000 shares; 2024Q4: 324,000 shares; 2025Q1: 358,500 shares; 2025Q2: 572,047 shares; 2025Q3: 601,000 shares; 2025Q4: 629,430 shares; 2026Q1: 743,500 shares; 2026Q2: 734,307 shares 734,307$54.8M3.8%-9,193Timeline
ADEAADEIA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,052,000 shares; 2024Q4: 3,120,000 shares; 2025Q1: 3,172,500 shares; 2025Q2: 3,189,944 shares; 2025Q3: 2,614,500 shares; 2025Q4: 2,616,383 shares; 2026Q1: 2,754,500 shares; 2026Q2: 1,622,353 shares 1,622,353$53.4M3.7%-1,132,147Timeline
LFUSLITTELFUSE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 132,500 shares; 2024Q4: 120,000 shares; 2025Q1: 121,000 shares; 2025Q2: 66,937 shares; 2025Q3: 108,700 shares; 2025Q4: 117,500 shares; 2026Q1: 121,500 shares; 2026Q2: 112,547 shares 112,547$51.2M3.55%-8,953Timeline
MLMMARTIN MARIETTA MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 17,000 shares; 2024Q4: 24,500 shares; 2025Q1: 28,000 shares; 2025Q2: 47,930 shares; 2025Q3: 51,100 shares; 2025Q4: 51,135 shares; 2026Q1: 63,925 shares; 2026Q2: 87,035 shares 87,035$50.2M3.48%+23,110Timeline
AZZAZZ INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 666,000 shares; 2024Q4: 681,000 shares; 2025Q1: 647,000 shares; 2025Q2: 600,275 shares; 2025Q3: 485,414 shares; 2025Q4: 364,585 shares; 2026Q1: 351,500 shares; 2026Q2: 323,137 shares 323,137$50.1M3.47%-28,363Timeline
WCNWASTE CONNECTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 252,500 shares; 2024Q4: 274,000 shares; 2025Q1: 286,000 shares; 2025Q2: 287,500 shares; 2025Q3: 224,000 shares; 2025Q4: 224,159 shares; 2026Q1: 258,500 shares; 2026Q2: 287,122 shares 287,122$47.9M3.32%+28,622Timeline
NOVTNOVANTA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 304,000 shares; 2026Q1: 320,000 shares; 2026Q2: 294,122 shares 294,122$47.7M3.31%-25,878Timeline
BWXTBWX TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 408,000 shares; 2024Q4: 353,000 shares; 2025Q1: 329,000 shares; 2025Q2: 335,500 shares; 2025Q3: 289,500 shares; 2025Q4: 251,472 shares; 2026Q1: 255,300 shares; 2026Q2: 243,107 shares 243,107$47.3M3.28%-12,193Timeline
THRMGENTHERM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 349,000 shares; 2025Q1: 519,500 shares; 2025Q2: 593,428 shares; 2025Q3: 1,024,500 shares; 2025Q4: 1,046,499 shares; 2026Q1: 1,233,500 shares; 2026Q2: 1,326,075 shares 1,326,075$45.2M3.14%+92,575Timeline
BVBRIGHTVIEW HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,870,000 shares; 2024Q4: 1,946,000 shares; 2025Q1: 2,580,500 shares; 2025Q2: 2,808,000 shares; 2025Q3: 2,949,000 shares; 2025Q4: 2,609,000 shares; 2026Q1: 2,938,000 shares; 2026Q2: 3,078,797 shares 3,078,797$43.6M3.03%+140,797Timeline
ASTEASTEC INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 282,000 shares; 2024Q4: 289,000 shares; 2025Q1: 335,000 shares; 2025Q2: 337,845 shares; 2025Q3: 501,000 shares; 2025Q4: 621,700 shares; 2026Q1: 672,200 shares; 2026Q2: 674,000 shares 674,000$41.2M2.86%+1,800Timeline
BALLBALL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 452,500 shares; 2026Q1: 560,000 shares; 2026Q2: 653,286 shares 653,286$40.8M2.83%+93,286Timeline
BATRKATLANTA BRAVES HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 507,000 shares; 2024Q4: 592,500 shares; 2025Q1: 661,000 shares; 2025Q2: 709,386 shares; 2025Q3: 741,500 shares; 2025Q4: 742,046 shares; 2026Q1: 806,000 shares; 2026Q2: 756,832 shares 756,832$39.3M2.72%-49,168Timeline
POOLPOOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 135,000 shares; 2026Q2: 174,074 shares 174,074$37.4M2.59%+39,074Timeline
SMGSCOTTS MIRACLE-GRO COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 196,000 shares; 2025Q2: 456,843 shares; 2025Q3: 471,500 shares; 2025Q4: 220,000 shares; 2026Q1: 437,500 shares; 2026Q2: 542,727 shares 542,727$37M2.56%+105,227Timeline
CTSCTS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 347,000 shares; 2024Q4: 322,500 shares; 2025Q1: 337,000 shares; 2025Q2: 282,536 shares; 2025Q3: 493,500 shares; 2025Q4: 544,044 shares; 2026Q1: 594,400 shares; 2026Q2: 545,231 shares 545,231$35.5M2.46%-49,169Timeline
AWIARMSTRONG WORLD INDS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 230,500 shares; 2024Q4: 213,500 shares; 2025Q1: 213,500 shares; 2025Q2: 214,055 shares; 2025Q3: 166,300 shares; 2025Q4: 171,547 shares; 2026Q1: 196,000 shares; 2026Q2: 205,087 shares 205,087$32.9M2.28%+9,087Timeline
ULSUL SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 261,500 shares; 2024Q4: 312,900 shares; 2025Q1: 332,000 shares; 2025Q2: 334,012 shares; 2025Q3: 370,000 shares; 2025Q4: 307,758 shares; 2026Q1: 342,500 shares; 2026Q2: 320,656 shares 320,656$32.7M2.26%-21,844Timeline
CWSTCASELLA WASTE SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 130,325 shares; 2025Q3: 196,000 shares; 2025Q4: 196,142 shares; 2026Q1: 281,500 shares; 2026Q2: 310,131 shares 310,131$30.1M2.09%+28,631Timeline
CECOCECO ENVIRONMENTAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 311,132 shares 311,132$28.2M1.96%newTimeline
RTORENTOKIL INITIAL PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,430,000 shares; 2024Q4: 1,627,500 shares; 2025Q1: 1,642,000 shares; 2025Q2: 1,220,000 shares; 2025Q3: 885,000 shares; 2025Q4: 886,169 shares; 2026Q1: 975,500 shares; 2026Q2: 983,956 shares 983,956$28.2M1.95%+8,456Timeline
VPGVISHAY PRECISION GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 399,000 shares; 2024Q4: 399,000 shares; 2025Q1: 305,000 shares; 2025Q2: 306,685 shares; 2025Q3: 372,000 shares; 2025Q4: 381,573 shares; 2026Q1: 401,571 shares; 2026Q2: 177,659 shares 177,659$26.6M1.85%-223,912Timeline
MANUMANCHESTER UTD PLC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 740,000 shares; 2024Q4: 871,500 shares; 2025Q1: 945,000 shares; 2025Q2: 951,698 shares; 2025Q3: 1,102,500 shares; 2025Q4: 1,103,409 shares; 2026Q1: 1,212,500 shares; 2026Q2: 1,127,547 shares 1,127,547$25.9M1.79%-84,953Timeline
KNKNOWLES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 622,500 shares; 2025Q4: 652,500 shares; 2026Q1: 664,500 shares; 2026Q2: 613,805 shares 613,805$25.5M1.77%-50,695Timeline
ICHRICHOR HOLDINGSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 182,000 shares; 2025Q4: 482,500 shares; 2026Q1: 469,179 shares; 2026Q2: 205,874 shares 205,874$23.1M1.6%-263,305Timeline
BCPCBALCHEM CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 116,000 shares; 2026Q1: 114,800 shares; 2026Q2: 136,057 shares 136,057$23M1.59%+21,257Timeline
LASRNLIGHT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,735,000 shares; 2024Q4: 1,775,000 shares; 2025Q1: 2,073,000 shares; 2025Q2: 2,107,348 shares; 2025Q3: 1,397,444 shares; 2025Q4: 1,202,502 shares; 2026Q1: 413,584 shares; 2026Q2: 302,711 shares 302,711$21.1M1.46%-110,873Timeline
NOKNOKIA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,177,500 shares; 2025Q2: 4,203,952 shares; 2025Q3: 4,291,500 shares; 2025Q4: 3,337,782 shares; 2026Q1: 2,945,500 shares; 2026Q2: 1,454,626 shares 1,454,626$19.3M1.34%-1,490,874Timeline
CTASCINTAS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 111,547 shares 111,547$19M1.32%newTimeline
FWONKLIBERTY MEDIA CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 123,500 shares; 2026Q2: 174,000 shares 174,000$16.6M1.15%+50,500Timeline
SITESITEONE LANDSCAPE SUPPLY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 144,059 shares 144,059$16.5M1.14%newTimeline
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 91,000 shares; 2026Q2: 48,000 shares 48,000$16.4M1.14%-43,000Timeline
AINALBANY INTL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 218,090 shares 218,090$16.2M1.13%newTimeline
RSKDRISKIFIED LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,227,500 shares; 2024Q4: 2,432,500 shares; 2025Q1: 2,553,000 shares; 2025Q2: 2,569,145 shares; 2025Q3: 3,093,000 shares; 2025Q4: 3,095,477 shares; 2026Q1: 3,396,000 shares; 2026Q2: 3,165,547 shares 3,165,547$16M1.11%-230,453Timeline
CALXCALIX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 425,000 shares; 2025Q1: 521,000 shares; 2025Q2: 524,177 shares; 2025Q3: 533,500 shares; 2025Q4: 533,732 shares; 2026Q1: 572,500 shares; 2026Q2: 420,500 shares 420,500$15.7M1.09%-152,000Timeline
WHWYNDHAM HOTELS & RESORTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 121,000 shares; 2026Q2: 157,567 shares 157,567$13.3M0.92%+36,567Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,000 shares; 2026Q2: 15,000 shares 15,000$11.2M0.78%+2,000Timeline
MTRXMATRIX SVC COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,515,000 shares; 2024Q4: 1,522,000 shares; 2025Q1: 1,533,000 shares; 2025Q2: 1,221,762 shares; 2025Q3: 852,381 shares; 2025Q4: 852,678 shares; 2026Q1: 905,000 shares; 2026Q2: 815,023 shares 815,023$11.2M0.77%-89,977Timeline
FNDFLOOR & DECOR HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 155,566 shares 155,566$9.23M0.64%newTimeline
FWONALIBERTY MEDIA CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 60,000 shares; 2026Q2: 102,119 shares 102,119$8.94M0.62%+42,119Timeline
OECORION S.A.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,696,000 shares; 2024Q4: 1,807,500 shares; 2025Q1: 2,099,000 shares; 2025Q2: 2,424,995 shares; 2025Q3: 2,424,995 shares; 2025Q4: 2,409,415 shares; 2026Q1: 1,304,000 shares; 2026Q2: 1,190,579 shares 1,190,579$7.89M0.55%-113,421Timeline
AADXAPPLIED AEROSPACE & DEFENSEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 329,178 shares 329,178$7.5M0.52%newTimeline
APLDAPPLIED DIGITAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 250,000 shares; 2024Q4: 250,000 shares; 2025Q1: 250,000 shares; 2025Q2: 250,000 shares; 2025Q3: 250,000 shares; 2025Q4: 250,000 shares; 2026Q1: 150,000 shares; 2026Q2: 150,000 shares 150,000$5.59M0.39%0Timeline
CHKPCHECK POINT SOFTWARE TECH LTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 87,250 shares; 2024Q4: 109,500 shares; 2025Q1: 120,000 shares; 2025Q2: 120,820 shares; 2025Q3: 123,000 shares; 2025Q4: 123,101 shares; 2026Q1: 109,500 shares; 2026Q2: 41,500 shares 41,500$5.45M0.38%-68,000Timeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
IWMISHARES TR SHSput60,000$18M+27,500

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
THRTHERMON GROUP HLDGS INC646,728$32.6Mshares
QQQINVESCO QQQ TR30,000$17.3Mput
GLDDGREAT LAKES DREDGE & DOCK CO610,000$10.4Mshares
DNOWDNOW INC730,943$8.71Mshares
VRNSVARONIS SYS INC140,000$3.01Mshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001214659-26-010396 base2026-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001214659-26-010396 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-26-006431 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-26-001996 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-25-016663 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-25-012245 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-25-007852 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-25-002810 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-24-019173 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-24-014701 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-24-009326 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-24-002850 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-23-015099 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001493152-23-028650 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001493152-23-017521 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001493152-23-004857 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001493152-22-031991 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001493152-22-022889 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001493152-22-013866 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000905718-22-000321 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000905718-21-001504 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-11-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000905718-21-001077 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-08-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000905718-21-000704 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-05-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000905718-21-000269 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-02-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000905718-20-001107 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-11-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000905718-20-000856 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0000905718-20-000605 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-06-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000905718-20-000453 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000905718-20-000200 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000905718-19-000925 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0000905718-19-000737 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-08-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000905718-19-000688 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000905718-19-000459 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000905718-19-000195 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000905718-18-000935 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000905718-18-000749 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0000905718-18-000523 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-05-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000905718-18-000499 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000905718-18-000213 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000905718-17-000968 Quarter ended 2017-09-302017-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000905718-17-000770 Quarter ended 2017-06-302017-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000905718-17-000561 Quarter ended 2017-03-312017-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0000905718-17-000266 Quarter ended 2016-12-312017-02-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000905718-17-000245 Quarter ended 2016-12-312017-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000905718-16-001752 Quarter ended 2016-09-302016-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000905718-16-001607 Quarter ended 2016-06-302016-08-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000905718-16-001422 Quarter ended 2016-03-312016-05-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000905718-16-001226 Quarter ended 2015-12-312016-02-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000905718-15-000907 Quarter ended 2015-09-302015-11-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000905718-15-000716 Quarter ended 2015-06-302015-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000905718-15-000467 Quarter ended 2015-03-312015-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0000905718-15-000325 Quarter ended 2014-12-312015-03-31acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000905718-15-000158 Quarter ended 2014-12-312015-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000905718-14-000753 Quarter ended 2014-09-302014-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000905718-14-000532 Quarter ended 2014-06-302014-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000905718-14-000243 Quarter ended 2014-03-312014-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-14-007891 Quarter ended 2013-12-312014-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-13-042957 Quarter ended 2013-09-302013-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-13-032969 Quarter ended 2013-06-302013-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set